Trafford Grand Prix Open External Results
Stretford
13 Jul 10
800 1500 3000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:56.25Mark Pollard SBSENMBelgrave/Inverclyde1:56.251:54.020.0 
21:56.52Charlie Hulson PBU20MSale Harriers Manchester1:56.321:53.18-5.7 
31:56.85Tom Cunningham  U23MBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde/St. Andrews Uni1:56.261:56.26-1.7 
41:56.87Toby Loveridge PBU20MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton1:56.871:53.9618.1 
51:57.30David Devine T13  U20MLiverpool H1:54.341:54.34-4.4 
61:57.69Jack Derham PBU17MGoole Youth1:57.691:56.7333.9 
71:58.58Ben Marriott PBU20MBingley1:58.581:58.584.0 
800 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:57.60Lloyd Hilton PBU20MMacclesfield1:57.601:52.8426.2 
21:58.84James Blackburn  U20MLiverpool H1:54.421:52.7838.4 
31:59.37Tom Lawrence  U23MDerby1:59.161:58.345.5 
41:59.78Dave Sprot SBSENMHallamshire1:59.781:58.5510.1 
52:00.29John Howe SBSENMTrafford1:59.231:59.2331.3 
62:01.54Sean Kirkbride  U17MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton2:00.411:57.9415.9 
72:02.13Jamie Fletcher  SENMDerby/Hatton Darts RC2:01.51:59.14-1.5 
82:04.69Howard Wood  U23MCity of Sheffield2:02.902:02.730.9 
800 3
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:00.77Joseph Vis PBU20MSouthport Waterloo2:00.772:00.77-2.0 
22:01.21Josh Rowe  U20MKingston upon Hull2:01.162:01.16-1.0 
32:01.25Luke Johnston PBU17MWarrington AC2:00.431:49.8812.0 
42:01.28Scott Wilson  V35MHallamshire1:59.341:59.2310.6 
52:01.57Daniel Jackson PBU20MWarrington AC2:01.571:58.471.1 
62:02.46Adam Sixsmith  U17MTrafford2:02.082:02.0837.0 
72:05.36James Ellis PBU20MWarrington AC2:05.362:05.36-1.3 
82:11.48Oliver Park SBU23MWarrington AC2:11.481:54.37-3.6 
800 4
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:02.1Scott Baxter PBU23MCharnwood2:02.12:02.146.8 
22:04.0Steven Eastwood PBU17MSpenborough2:04.02:00.8534.1 
32:04.7Howard Thompson PBU20MKingston upon Hull2:03.071:58.8814.7 
42:05.0David Bowers PBU23MTrafford2:01.521:55.5329.4 
52:05.7Stuart Heaton  V35MEast Cheshire/Trafford2:04.112:04.1142.8 
62:06.6Owen Haggerty PBU17MWarrington AC2:04.81:59.3849.9 
72:06.6James Bundred PBU17MTrafford2:05.882:01.9325.7 
82:10.0Jamie Webb  U17MSt. Helens Sutton2:04.731:44.14-6.7 
800 5
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:06.26Craig Fishwick PBU23MHallamshire2:06.262:00.62-0.7 
22:06.29Jake Healy PBU20MSt. Helens Sutton2:04.752:04.755.0 
32:06.68James Peter Fielding  U17MPreston2:06.42:04.7949.1 
42:06.97Adam Howarth PBU17MLeigh2:05.792:01.875.2 
52:07.50Alexandra Bell PBU20WPudsey & Bramley2:07.501:57.66-2.3 
62:08.02Donna Jones  SENWSale Harriers Manchester2:05.942:05.9451.1 
72:10.16Simon Bolland  U17MSpenborough/Kirklees2:08.082:00.27-2.1 
82:15.05Kelly Johnson  SENWWakefield2:10.742:05.6354.0 
800 6
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:12.84Jennifer Walsh PBU20WSpenborough/Kirklees2:12.682:04.07-0.5 
22:13.71Christopher Hampson PBU17MSpenborough2:13.712:10.6553.4 
32:15.42Cherisse Walley PBU17WRibble Valley AC (Defunct)2:15.422:12.8714.4 
42:15.43Victoria O'Donnell SBSENWTrafford2:15.432:11.6546.8 
52:15.54Steve McLean  V45MSouthport Waterloo2:12.592:12.5913.2 
62:15.91Charmaine Porter PBU17WJarrow & Hebburn2:15.22:15.213.1 
72:17.01Daniel Franks SBU15MWakefield2:15.061:54.45-2.1 
82:18.38Abbie Vernon  U20WRotherham2:14.552:12.449.0 
92:19.62Katie Reynolds  U17WEast Cheshire2:18.272:17.7052.2 
800 7
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:16.13Helen Wilkinson  SENWCity of York2:15.942:13.2718.0 
22:19.07Kerrell Walley PBU20WNewham & Essex Beagles2:19.072:19.0754.0 
32:19.45Michelle Stone  U23WKingston upon Hull/Hull Uni2:17.72:15.2349.8 
42:19.76Kristie Gurley SBU20WSale Harriers Manchester/Blackpool, Wyre & Fylde2:19.762:15.77.4 
52:22.94Devon Byrne  U17WMarshall Milton Keynes2:22.82:15.6011.1 
62:30.46Louise Rudd SBV35WWilmslow2:30.462:14.573.0 
800 8
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:18.97Stephen Cooper PBU23MSt. Helens Sutton2:18.972:18.9754.0 
22:23.73Matt Atkinson  SENMWilmslow/Unattached2:20.102:20.104.9 
32:27.04Helen Walch  V45WStockport2:25.22:23.049.3 
42:28.81Abbie Thistlethwaite  U17WRibble Valley AC (Defunct)2:25.02:22.7054.0 
52:36.61Michelle Spencer PBSENWSouthport Waterloo2:35.22:35.214.5 
 
1500 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:06.22Matthew Shirling PBU15MSt. Helens Sutton4:06.223:44.115.5 
24:26.20Jack Crabtree  U15MOldham & Royton4:18.273:44.522.4 
34:34.39Elliot Bowker  U15MVale Royal4:32.593:55.0218.2 
44:34.78Paul Davis PBU15MSpenborough4:34.784:13.308.9 
54:35.38Daniel Lawton PBU15MStockport4:35.383:50.36-3.9 
64:37.39Sam Whitehead PBU15MVale Royal4:37.394:04.306.3 
74:37.79Christopher Brown PBU13MOldham & Royton4:37.794:15.1620.3 
84:43.78Ryan Babcock PBU13MStockport4:43.004:07.9322.8 
94:44.38Sam Elliott PBU13MLeicester4:44.104:27.141.4 
104:52.17Joe Oldfield  U15MRibble Valley AC (Defunct)4:47.74:15.445.4 
114:55.36Alex Harrison  U15MStaffordshire Moorlands4:48.24:36.1454.0 
125:01.95Nathan Townsend PBU13MHorwich5:00.24:05.1812.0 
135:05.95Olivia Wild  U15WStockport4:47.764:47.7649.4 
145:13.15Sabrina Walley  U15WRibble Valley AC (Defunct)5:03.54:56.738.9 
155:28.73India Mitchell-Jarvis  U15WLeicester5:19.635:19.6354.0 
165:46.05Jessica Shaw PBU15WStockport5:46.055:46.0554.0 
175:47.11Alice Hughes  U15WStockport5:33.285:13.6818.2 
1500 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:07.47Chris Perry  U23MVale Royal/Loughborough Students4:06.973:51.13-5.0 
24:07.86Kevin Loundes  SENMManx4:01.04:01.07.0 
34:08.22Max Kaye  U17MHolmfirth4:03.883:53.6132.9 
44:09.48Elliot Cole  SENMLeeds City4:03.04:02.184.3 
54:11.78Matt Eager PBU20MMarshall Milton Keynes/Birmingham Uni4:08.804:05.1043.4 
64:12.59Callum Greenwood  U20MSale Harriers Manchester4:10.873:56.2022.1 
74:14.93Jack Gleave SBU17MWarrington AC4:14.934:01.8631.8 
84:15.69Tom Jervis  U20MWarrington AC4:12.354:02.1-3.5 
94:20.65James Wignall  U20MSale Harriers Manchester4:16.373:58.05-3.9 
104:28.40Dean Matkin  U23MStockport4:12.854:12.8520.6 
1500 3
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:13.88James Selvey SBU17MDerby/Team CDAV4:12.34:10.8752.3 
24:14.52Matthew O'Connor PBU17MWakefield4:14.524:02.580.2 
34:18.63Joe Morris  U17MOswestry4:18.614:04.9341.7 
44:19.52Josh Spering PBU20MCheltenham/Gloucestershire Uni4:15.144:09.6321.0 
54:21.61Gavin Chatterton  SENMLeeds City4:14.254:09.745.9 
64:26.01Rachel Cliff  U23WCanada4:18.454:18.4545.6 
74:30.63Adam Weightman PBU17MBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde4:27.64:16.5922.3 
84:34.51Chris Pedder  V50MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton/Northern Masters4:27.594:17.167.8 
94:37.57Ryan Hartley  U20MWakefield4:29.24:29.253.9 
104:39.96Leigh Lennon PBU20WNewham & Essex Beagles/Ribble Valley AC (Defunct)4:39.964:39.9646.1 
1500 4
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:30.72Reece Clark  U17MRibble Valley AC (Defunct)4:27.54:17.252.2 
24:38.05Thomas Marper SBU20MGateshead4:38.054:00.90-0.1 
34:40.78Josh Boyce  U17MVale Royal4:35.44:21.3942.3 
44:43.51Charlotte Arter  U20WEden Runners/Cardiff Met Uni/Border4:40.054:14.41-2.4 
54:50.09Gemma Connolly  SENWSt. Helens Sutton4:49.54:49.56.8 
64:51.07Sally Smith  U17WWakefield4:43.334:32.2524.6 
74:55.82Terry Fowler SBV40MStaffordshire Moorlands/Buxton4:48.14:45.147.3 
85:04.08Stasia Bligh PBSENWBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde5:00.55:00.59.3 
95:04.73Kate Howard PBU23WVale Royal/Essex Uni5:02.625:02.6253.8 
105:22.82Helena Leathley  U17WPendle5:08.14:48.531.0 
 
3000 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
18:19.71Andy Wiles  U23MNew Marske8:17.738:08.47-1.6 
28:20.26Tom Doe  SENMLincoln Wellington/Derby8:18.518:08.8811.9 
38:32.34Dale Worton PBU20MLeeds City8:32.348:21.029.8 
48:39.04Joe Bailey  U23MSalford H8:35.058:21.65-3.2 
58:43.51Nathan Bibby PBU23MPreston8:43.518:32.3845.4 
68:48.14Ben Riddell  SENMSalford H8:41.108:27.26-2.8 
78:48.57Tom Charles PBSENMTrafford8:48.578:32.62-3.7 
88:49.18Yasin Mohammed PBU20MSheffield RC/City of Sheffield8:49.188:49.1854.0 
98:49.26Christopher Price PBU23MWakefield8:49.268:49.261.2 
108:50.04Danny Davis PBU20MLeeds City8:50.048:08.617.5 
118:51.35David Rigby PBU23MPreston/Loughborough Students8:51.358:37.46-1.9 
128:51.94Mike Burrett SBSENMLeeds City8:51.948:34.26-2.4 
138:52.15Joshua Dixon PBU23MAbergele8:52.158:52.156.8 
148:58.58Howard Wood PBU23MCity of Sheffield8:58.588:48.4130.9 
159:02.82Thomas Traviss-Pollard PBU17MHolmfirth9:02.828:40.7131.9 
169:04.38Steve Hallas SBV35MPreston/Civil Service9:04.388:44.02.8 
179:06.27Samuel Chambers PBU20MSheffield RC9:06.279:06.2745.3 
189:06.49Malcolm Eadie PBV40MBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde9:06.499:06.4933.8 
199:07.08Stuart Robinson SBSENMBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde9:07.088:49.05-0.4 
209:17.44Paul Rockliffe  SENMTrafford8:57.748:50.954.0 
3000 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:15.18Jon Green PBV35MPreston9:15.189:15.182.3 
29:24.03Ben Johnson PBU23MSouthport Waterloo9:24.038:56.59-4.8 
39:31.49Daniel McGrath  SENMSalford H9:26.859:20.0116.1 
49:32.44Liam Renton PBU17MWarrington AC9:32.448:46.8517.2 
59:34.13Elspeth Curran PBU23WKilbarchan/Glasgow Uni/Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets9:34.139:30.123.4 
69:37.44Courtney Laurie PBU23WCanada9:37.449:37.4454.0 
79:44.53David Hudson  V35MSalford H9:40.539:38.420.5 
89:53.4Tom Powell  U20MTrafford9:44.869:17.012.3 
99:54.9Becky Howarth PBU23WLeigh/Wigan & District9:54.99:54.916.2 
109:56.9Andrew Miles  U17MVale Royal9:47.918:48.79-2.7 
119:57.6Marc Laithwaite PBV35MWigan Phoenix/St. Helens Sutton/St Helens Tri9:57.69:57.641.0 
129:58.9Gemma Unsworth SBSENWBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde9:58.99:55.5753.8 
1310:00.4Sarah Jarvis  V35WBingley/Northern Masters9:58.559:58.5514.6 
1410:07.8Denis Duret SBV40MEllesmere Port10:07.89:46.1512.1 
1510:08.9Graham Miles PBV40MVale Royal10:08.910:08.95.7 
1610:17.7Chris Dunn SBV40MSouthport Waterloo10:17.79:56.4731.8 
1710:24.28David Southern  V55MAltrincham10:01.399:19.732.2 
1810:35.66Christopher Butt  U17MSale Harriers Manchester10:03.7610:03.7654.0 
1910:44.75Hannah Martin  SENWSale Harriers Manchester10:41.2510:10.4516.9 
2011:10.32Caroline Lambert  U17WWetherby10:47.089:46.730.3 
2111:13.45Paul Mason PBV45MChorley Harriers (defunct)11:13.4511:13.4534.1