Eastern Young Athletes' League External Results
Watford
27 Jun 10
800 1500 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
 2:35.1   Steven Hancock PBU15MSouthend2:20.92:10.021.6 
 2:36.3   Cameron Westrope PBU13MBedford & County2:36.32:36.336.0 
 2:36.7   Alex Ingham SBU15MBiggleswade2:36.72:23.036.0 
 2:37.0   Jake Williamson  U13MDacorum & Tring2:35.542:05.4124.0 
 2:38.7   Zach Inwood PBU15MSouthend2:38.72:29.318.3 
 2:55.0   Sam Hewell U13MD&T    
 2:59.5   Charlotte Fuller U15WWatford    
 3:01.0   William Davison PBU13MVale of Aylesbury3:01.03:01.036.0 
 3:03.1   Ellie Shreever U13WBedford &C    
800 A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:30.7   Conner Trudgill PBU13MBiggleswade2:27.892:10.826.3 
22:31.9   Louis Glyn  U13MDacorum & Tring2:30.82:27.0436.0 
32:34.8   Eddy Cooper  U13MSouthend2:31.852:27.13.5 
42:38.1   Joseph Young U13MTrent P    
52:40.0   Ethan Luck PBU13MVale of Aylesbury2:36.92:03.9217.5 
62:41.5   Frankie Jenkins  U13MBedford & County2:37.32:11.029.3 
72:59.0   James Le-Frere U13MWat    
800 B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:42.0   Tom Holland PBU13MBedford & County2:37.32:05.7216.5 
22:44.0   Ben Beckwith SBU13MTrent Park2:44.02:19.211.7 
32:47.4   Dan MacEy U13MD&T    
42:50.1   Harri Kane U13MVoA    
800 A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:07.2   Harvey O'Brart PBU15MWatford2:07.22:00.4819.4 
22:13.7   Joe Beard PBU15MSouthend2:13.72:11.636.0 
32:17.3   Oliver Harper-Smith PBU15MBiggleswade2:16.02:08.2436.0 
42:18.1   Jack Douglas  U15MBedford & County2:15.852:03.79-2.4 
52:18.2   David Gaskin SBU15MTrent Park2:18.22:09.937.5 
62:27.9   Richard Metcalfe U15MD&T    
800 B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:13.8   Rob Frith PBU15MSouthend2:13.81:58.5414.6 
22:17.3   Corey Keane PBU15MWatford2:16.52:04.4223.0 
32:22.5   Matt Bray  U15MBedford & County2:21.11:56.06-3.6 
42:28.5   Matthew Simpson PBU15MDacorum & Tring2:25.82:02.2524.5 
52:30.3   James Thomas PBU15MBiggleswade2:30.32:25.736.0 
62:42.4   James Keane U15MTrent P    
800 A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:00.3   Jon Kerridge  U17MSouthend1:58.01:56.9433.3 
22:01.0   Matthew Nicholson  U17MBedford & County/Riverside1:58.51:55.7611.2 
32:16.2   Christian Schramm PBU17MDacorum & Tring2:16.22:03.8526.4 
800 B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:04.6   An Other U17MS'end    
22:14.3   Michael Harrison  U17MBedford & County2:07.51:55.30-2.2 
32:17.0   Jack Eybelbosch U17MD&T    
800 A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:44.0   Cydney Owen  U13WSouthend2:38.52:38.536.0 
22:45.0   Alice Wallbank  U13WBedford & County2:43.12:43.136.0 
32:58.3   Eliza Taswell-Fryer  U13WVale of Aylesbury2:53.682:40.4024.4 
42:59.4   Eleanor Metcalf U13WD&T    
800 B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:48.6   Gabriella Pearson  U13WSouthend2:38.82:36.136.0 
22:55.3   Annabel Shreeves  U13WBedford & County2:52.92:45.8836.0 
33:09.1   Freya Bolton U13WD&T    
800 A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:16.8   Morwenna Underwood PBU15WBedford & County2:16.82:16.836.0 
22:27.6   Emma Jarvis PBU15WSouthend2:27.62:22.036.0 
32:31.7   Lavinia Economu PBU15WWatford2:31.72:24.636.0 
42:32.9   Rachel McCann  U15WVale of Aylesbury2:29.52:27.1936.0 
52:40.2   Jenna Haill SBU15WDacorum & Tring2:40.22:36.136.0 
800 B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:34.4   Chloe Williams  U15WSouthend2:33.32:33.334.7 
22:35.7   Lilly Varnham PBU15WWatford2:35.72:35.736.0 
32:43.9   Tilly Deal PBU15WVale of Aylesbury2:43.92:43.936.0 
43:03.2   Charlotte Philipson U15WD&T    
800 A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:24.6   Claudia Barker  U17WBedford & County2:22.62:18.4936.0 
22:34.3   Jessica Mead  U17WSouthend2:30.762:20.5336.0 
32:37.6   Sophie Morris  U17WDacorum & Tring2:30.82:23.379.1 
42:43.0   Jessica Prior PBU17WTrent Park2:43.02:43.05.0 
800 B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:24.9   Megan Shreeves  U17WBedford & County2:22.42:19.428.8 
22:35.4   Sarah Imbush PBU15WSouthend2:34.72:29.625.3 
33:00.6   Myia Joy U17WTrent P    
 
1500 ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
 5:05.4   Joe Burgin  U15MBedford & County4:57.44:46.934.5 
 6:30.7   Robert Needleman U13MD&T    
1500 A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:54.4   Laurence Willmore  U13MSouthend/Leigh on Sea4:41.74:07.3318.0 
25:03.9   Jonty Wager-Leigh  U13MDacorum & Tring5:03.34:04.47.2 
35:10.0   Alex Hepburn PBU13MBedford & County5:06.874:36.830.6 
45:38.2   Tom McArdle  U13MTrent Park5:35.04:16.793.1 
56:03.0   Conner Trudgill  U13MBiggleswade4:59.74:30.226.3 
1500 B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:21.0   William Mullins  U13MBedford & County5:20.74:07.83-0.1 
25:45.1   William McArdle U13MTrent P    
36:15.4   Freddy Hudson U13MD&T    
1500 A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:31.5   Patrick Taylor  U15MVale of Aylesbury4:10.253:56.33-4.6 
24:40.3   Tom Verbena  U15MWatford4:33.314:24.1034.9 
34:47.0   Ross Testa  U15MBedford & County4:42.24:42.236.0 
44:48.3   Josh Mann  U15MSouthend4:44.784:19.2830.6 
55:22.4   An Other U15MBigg    
65:28.1   Callum Harbour U15MD&T    
75:39.0   Louis Caldwell U15MTrent P    
1500 B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:55.0   Jonathan Janes  U15MBedford & County4:46.113:58.28-2.5 
25:01.8   James Nadin  U15MSouthend4:54.44:16.1317.6 
35:30.4   Edward Marsh U15MWat    
1500 A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:31.7   Oliver Kyriakides  U17MSouthend4:12.14:09.02-0.8 
24:32.3   Ross Taylor  U17MDacorum & Tring4:20.64:20.636.0 
34:45.9   Daniel Henson  U17MBedford & County4:45.34:45.336.0 
1500 B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:31.7   Samuel Brown  U17MSouthend4:23.324:23.3236.0 
24:44.6   Gregory Bennett  U17MDacorum & Tring4:29.04:22.136.0 
35:00.2   Jack Benedikta U17MBed C    
1500 A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:14.0   Sarah Kerr PBU13WBedford & County5:10.354:56.38.9 
25:19.3   Jade Dos Santos PBU13WTrent Park5:17.55:02.2533.2 
35:25.4   Alice Wright PBU13WVale of Aylesbury/Oxfordshire Schs5:25.45:02.95.3 
45:27.7   Lucy Kidwell PBU13WSouthend5:27.465:02.8227.8 
55:40.6   Claire Baxter  U13WDacorum & Tring5:34.65:13.2511.8 
1500 B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:18.1   Lauren Russell PBU13WBedford & County5:12.94:44.317.3 
25:41.9   Natasha May PBU13WSouthend5:41.95:01.2127.8 
36:31.0   Isobel Thomas U13WD&T    
46:46.5   Eva Jones U13WTrent P    
1500 A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:19.3   Shannon Swann  U15WWatford4:59.34:59.336.0 
25:25.9   Olivia Tidd  U15WSouthend5:12.25:06.436.0 
36:07.1   Sarah Needleman  U15WDacorum & Tring5:47.245:46.512.6 
1500 A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:25.8   Emily Crow  U17WSouthend5:22.275:12.336.0 
25:33.4   Ruth Flory  U17WBedford & County/Riverside/Team Bedfordshire5:24.95:03.536.0