Dunren Complex Open External Results
Linwood
26 May 10
800 1500 3000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:56.70   Ian Munro  SENMGlasgow City/Glasgow Uni1:51.451:48.1636.0 
21:59.07   Lee Wilson SBU20MShettleston1:56.441:53.8328.9 
32:00.21   Scott Pilkington  SENMCorstorphine/Napier Uni1:53.111:52.353.6 
42:01.01   Martin Fishwick PBU20MGiffnock North2:00.91:58.8636.0 
52:01.81   Scott Anderson  U23MLasswade/Queen Margaret Uni1:58.751:58.4436.0 
62:03.29   Ross McLearie SBU23MGiffnock North1:59.951:58.3034.5 
72:05.04   Andrew Campbell  U20MInverclyde2:01.341:57.1436.0 
82:05.69   Stephen Fleming  U20MKilbarchan/Team Glasgow2:01.832:01.7736.0 
800 2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:02.01   Peter Bowman  U20MClydesdale1:57.931:57.934.2 
22:02.54   Colin Langan PBU23MKirkintilloch2:02.541:59.619.0 
32:04.14   Graham Evans  U20MKilbarchan2:03.01:59.14-1.7 
42:04.29   Paul Currie SBU20MInverclyde/Strathclyde Uni2:02.242:02.2436.0 
52:05.54   Rory Kelham PBU17MInverclyde2:04.592:04.5936.0 
62:06.30   David Gorman SBU23MEast Kilbride2:06.302:02.216.5 
72:07.20   Cameron Mackie PBU17MKilmarnock/Ayrshire2:05.441:57.6810.5 
800 3
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:07.65   Craig Haxton PBU17MKilbarchan2:06.472:05.1835.6 
32:17.78   Andrew Kelham PBU15MInverclyde2:16.782:16.7836.0 
62:20.30   Ryan Flanagan PBU15MShettleston2:20.152:07.635.9 
82:22.59   Andrew Fisher PBU17MGreenock Glenpark2:17.842:17.5136.0 
800 4
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
22:24.62   Bethany Ross  U17WKilmarnock2:19.162:16.6515.9 
32:25.25   Brogan Wallace PBU15WGlasgow Sch of Sport2:22.042:22.0436.0 
42:25.40   Eve Kerr SBU17WKilmarnock/Ayrshire2:21.72:21.736.0 
62:27.45   Aliyah Zuberi SBU15WGiffnock North2:22.882:22.8836.0 
72:28.23   Claire McAuley  U20WGiffnock North/Team Glasgow2:23.052:17.435.6 
82:28.29   Rebecca Munn  U17WInverclyde2:24.342:24.3436.0 
800 5
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
42:29.19   Keith McIntyre PBU15MCambuslang2:29.192:29.1931.0 
52:30.09   Scott McLardie PBU13MKilbarchan2:23.592:03.9511.2 
62:30.51   Meighan McDade PBU15WGreenock Glenpark2:26.422:26.4236.0 
72:30.60   Ryan Gray PBU11MInverclyde2:24.122:07.552.8 
82:32.58   Emma Canning  U15WKirkintilloch2:29.572:14.977.0 
92:34.07   Emma Mitchell PBU13WInverclyde2:31.732:25.5936.0 
800 6
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:36.81   Roisin McShea PBU15WClydesdale2:36.812:33.336.0 
22:39.60   Robyn Connolly  U13WVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Kilbarchan2:34.422:27.1114.5 
 
1500 1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:07.81   Ahmed Hassan PBU15MShettleston/Somalia4:01.334:01.3336.0 
24:11.67   Stewart Orr PBU20MCambuslang/South Lanarkshire4:03.633:52.0633.6 
34:14.32   Scott MacAulay  U20MKilbarchan3:59.033:57.231.9 
44:17.85   Gordon Robertson  SENMCambuslang4:05.844:04.521.5 
54:19.17   Ethan Sloan-Dennison  U17MVictoria Park City of Glasgow4:15.34:00.482.9 
64:30.83   Elspeth Curran PBU23WKilbarchan/Glasgow Uni/Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets4:27.994:27.00.1 
74:31.69   Callum Drummond PBU15MShettleston4:22.603:58.19-0.1 
84:52.11   Emma Rice PBU20WInverclyde4:51.864:51.8635.1 
1500 2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
35:06.00   Ross Gray  U13MInverclyde4:57.234:00.04-0.7 
45:17.98   Kirstin Oakley PBU13WAyr Seaforth5:10.814:37.026.1 
 
3000
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:02.48   Dermot Cummins  SENMWest Waterford/Corstorphine/Ireland8:56.028:19.761.5 
29:24.20   Chris Devenney SBSENMKilbarchan9:24.208:54.8820.0 
512:37.87   Chloe Simpson PBU15WInverclyde12:19.3310:42.676.2