Charnwood Open External Results
Loughborough
16 Jun 10
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
1500
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:16.7   Stephen Long SBSENMNotts4:16.74:02.07-0.6 
24:41.6   James Lloyd SENMDer    
34:43.7   Tom Drake PBSENMBirstall4:43.74:27.3517.1 
44:48.2   William Eastwood PBSENMCharnwood4:48.24:48.236.0 
1500
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:16.6   Archie Banks SBU11MCharnwood5:16.63:58.25-3.1 
25:38.0   Joseph Pollard  U11MCharnwood5:36.93:50.56-3.8 
35:45.6   Max Faulkner  U13MCharnwood5:21.095:21.0936.0 
46:01.3   Euan Bell U11MCharn    
56:03.2   Thomas Golland U11MStilt    
66:03.6   Ben Greer U11MCharn    
76:07.3   Daniel Jane PBU11MStilton6:07.36:07.336.0 
86:14.2   Eliot Gibson SBU11MCharnwood6:14.25:38.8236.0 
96:26.9   Joshua Clark U11MStilt    
1500
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:49.6   Alex Rieley  U13MMansfield4:43.853:49.75-1.4 
24:59.0   Luke Jane PBU13MStilton4:59.04:19.8426.0 
34:59.4   Ben Dijkstra SBU13MLeicester/Beacon Hill4:59.43:53.02.9 
45:08.2   Alfie Thompson  U13MLeicester5:07.14:04.513.1 
55:09.7   Jake Shaw SBU13MCharnwood5:09.74:40.58.9 
65:15.9   Zachary Meakin PBU13MCharnwood5:10.84:51.533.9 
75:18.4   Ben Tansley PBU13MLeicester5:18.45:18.436.0 
85:22.6   George Burnett PBU13MCharnwood5:22.63:55.767.4 
95:45.2   Joshua Smith  U13MCharnwood/Clapham Chasers5:42.224:37.92.2 
105:46.0   Tarun Chhiber PBU13MCharnwood5:46.05:46.036.0 
115:49.2   Samuel Gartside SBU13MCharnwood5:49.24:42.1128.3 
1500
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:21.8   Paddy Clark PBU15MNotts4:21.83:53.783.5 
24:25.5   Xander Tansey  U15MLeicester4:25.34:19.335.9 
34:30.1   James Hatton PBU15MCharnwood4:28.554:11.9715.5 
44:43.9   Oliver Spencer  U15MCharnwood4:35.24:35.234.3 
54:46.1   Euan Makepeace PBU15MCharnwood4:46.13:43.92-4.8 
64:48.2   Alex Harrison PBU15MStaffordshire Moorlands4:48.24:36.1436.0 
74:58.2   George Bettsworth PBU15MWreake Runners4:58.24:29.4113.5 
85:05.2   Ben Craig PBU15MCharnwood5:05.25:05.236.0 
95:06.0   James Tambini U15MUnatt    
105:11.8   Jake Richardson PBU15MGrantham AC5:05.64:17.93-3.0 
115:16.9   Rowan Thompson  U15MWreake & Soar Valley5:07.44:32.0528.2 
125:43.2   Andrew Brine  U15MCharnwood5:36.345:25.520.1 
1500
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:29.5   Charlie Howick PBU17MCharnwood4:29.54:18.9825.5 
24:31.6   Matthew Kirby  U17MWreake Runners4:27.74:14.236.0 
34:37.8   Linton Taylor  U17MNewark AC4:28.693:48.85-4.5 
44:49.0   Jack Barber PBU15MOwls Leicester4:45.604:45.6036.0 
54:50.6   George Howick U17MNott Sch    
65:16.6   Mark Freeman  U17MCharnwood5:04.15:04.136.0 
75:19.2   Will Goodbourn PBU17MWreake Runners5:01.74:38.316.2 
1500
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:12.7   Tom Collins  U20MNotts4:03.13:57.5828.3 
24:16.0   Joshua Bull PBU20MDerby4:16.03:55.225.0 
34:18.5   Daniel Winter PBU20MMansfield4:18.54:18.536.0 
44:28.9   Daniel Jepson  U20MCity of Sheffield4:27.764:22.6636.0 
54:41.9   Jack Cornwell PBU20MLincoln Wellington4:41.94:41.936.0 
1500
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:20.6   Les Ball SBV40MLincoln Wellington4:20.54:09.522.2 
24:28.3   John Knibb SBV45MDerby4:18.914:18.914.0 
34:49.2   Jonathan Hughes SBV55MLincoln Wellington/Eastern Masters4:49.24:43.733.9 
44:55.6   Alan Smith  V40MRedhill RR4:53.03:46.922.7 
1500
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:49.8   Lucinda Pitcher SBSENWLincoln Wellington4:49.84:45.319.7 
24:52.3   Natalie Burns  SENWLincoln Wellington/Police4:45.684:33.352.7 
35:02.3   Sophie Cowper SBU23WLincoln Wellington/South London4:56.64:32.291.3 
45:11.0   Rachel Stacy PBU23WGuildford & Godalming/Clapham Chasers/Loughborough Students5:02.55:02.515.7 
55:53.4   Nicola Ellis SENWLough S    
1500
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
16:19.3   Hannah Seager PBU11WCharnwood6:19.34:48.010.5 
1500
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:06.3   Hannah Cox PBU13WCharnwood/Ivanhoe5:06.34:59.58.0 
25:09.2   Lucy Palmer SBU13WStilton5:09.25:05.2336.0 
35:19.4   Lucy Jones PBU13WCharnwood/Temple Uni5:17.34:31.23.9 
45:25.0   Niamh Emerson PBU13WAmber Valley & Erewash5:14.84:45.116.3 
55:27.8   Olivia Mathias SBU13WNewark AC5:27.84:38.86.7 
65:28.7   Amy Stone  U13WDerby5:20.35:03.924.5 
75:42.2   Elizabeth Mulvaney SBU13WLeicester5:42.25:14.636.0 
85:52.8   Harriet Roberts  U13WCharnwood/Ivanhoe5:49.45:26.035.4 
96:20.2   Lucy Palmer U13WCharn    
106:23.4   Aimee Seager PBU13WCharnwood6:23.45:03.876.8 
116:27.7   Madeline Glass U13WCharn    
1500
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:56.3   Hannah Nuttall PBU15WCharnwood4:52.84:16.491.9 
25:21.7   Jasmin Southam  U15WStilton5:14.35:08.4130.0 
35:34.4   Georgia Gartside  U15WCharnwood5:21.805:21.8036.0 
45:35.3   Eliza Dickie PBU15WCharnwood5:35.35:35.336.0 
55:40.3   Lucy Golland SBU15WStilton5:40.35:29.936.0 
65:41.1   Abby Williamson U15WCharn    
75:45.7   Rebekah Stretton PBU15WCharnwood5:45.75:45.736.0 
85:47.7   Karyn Lewis PBU15WCharnwood5:44.45:44.436.0 
95:57.1   Ellie Shaw PBU15WCharnwood5:57.15:44.2223.1 
1500
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:33.0   Sophie Coldwell PBU17WCharnwood/Nottinghamshire Schs4:33.04:33.011.2 
24:55.0   Freya Vincent  U17WLeicester4:45.434:40.7332.6 
35:19.6   Lizzie Golland PBU15WStilton5:19.65:19.636.0 
1500
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:53.0   Georgia Ball  U20WLincoln Wellington4:46.464:37.46.7 
24:57.0   Lucy Crookes  U20WLeicester4:52.844:23.810.3 
35:13.4   Tania White SBU20WNuneaton5:13.45:01.136.0 
45:47.0   Amelia Hall PBU20WGrantham AC5:47.05:47.020.6 
56:25.0   Alice Goodbourn  U20WWreake Runners5:34.75:34.721.4 
1500
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:29.5   Susie Ardron  V50WLincoln Wellington/Eastern Masters5:23.05:18.1736.0 
25:55.7   Sophia Howard PBV40WCharnwood5:55.75:55.720.7