Alder Valley Boys' League External Results
Woking
30 May 10
800 1000 1500 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:29.6   Bradley Timson PBU13MCamberley2:29.02:29.036.0 
22:29.8   Alexander McCallum PBU13MReading AC2:23.232:07.825.4 
32:33.6   William Cooper PBU13MBracknell AC2:33.62:07.1623.9 
42:33.9   Jack Ladhams  U13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:24.11:59.568.8 
52:36.8   Harry Grace PBU13MAldershot, Farnham & District2:36.81:58.392.4 
62:44.4   Sam Percy PBU13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:44.42:36.536.0 
73:05.1   James Ellis U13MM'head    
83:06.0   Thomas Wilson U13MG&G    
800 B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:33.2   Matthew Comer PBU13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:29.41:59.4313.5 
22:39.2   Joshua Green  U13MReading AC2:35.52:21.924.4 
32:41.0   Adam Robinson  U13MBracknell AC2:30.72:08.523.0 
42:41.2   Matthew Aldridge U13MM'head    
52:41.4   Toby McRae PBU13MGuildford & Godalming2:41.42:41.436.0 
62:45.1   Blake Moore PBU13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:40.81:55.16-3.4 
72:47.0   Ethan Forster  U13MCamberley2:45.302:17.13.3 
800 ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:44.5   Elliott Kerwick  U13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:36.32:15.935.9 
22:44.6   Rory Brown U13MRead    
32:45.0   David Bland PBU13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:45.02:45.036.0 
42:45.2   Jack Davies U13MWSEH    
52:45.2   Ethan Tattersall U13MBrack    
62:53.0   Thomas Spellman SBU13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:53.02:27.7122.9 
72:55.3   Simon Cornwell U13MWSEH    
83:26.8   Daniel Chalwin  U13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants3:06.312:11.1524.2 
800 A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:17.6   Richard Fernando  U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Handy Cross2:11.01:57.8723.8 
22:19.6   Gregory Baynham PBU15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:13.542:06.8113.8 
32:21.4   Steven Payne PBU15MBracknell AC2:20.791:57.677.2 
42:26.8   Max Davis  U15MCamberley2:21.872:21.8726.0 
52:27.6   Hugo Madden SBU15MGuildford & Godalming2:24.91:56.5819.8 
62:36.2   Sam Towell U15MRead    
800 B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:20.7   Calum Roots  U15MGuildford & Godalming2:16.71:55.8614.7 
22:24.7   Dan Riddington PBU15MBracknell AC2:24.71:54.11-0.2 
32:27.1   Giles Robinson SBU15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:27.12:26.9035.0 
42:31.9   Kieran Ruffle SBU15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:28.002:21.68.3 
52:33.0   Tom Dicker PBU15MCamberley2:29.82:04.8527.8 
800 ns1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:27.7   Elliot Davis PBU15MGuildford & Godalming2:27.72:27.736.0 
800 ns2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:22.9   Henry Suggitt  U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:22.902:22.9036.0 
22:32.2   Robert Patterson PBU15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:32.22:32.236.0 
32:37.0   Niall Anderson U15MWSEH    
42:43.7   James Merry U15MBrack    
52:45.2   Peter Marlow U15MBrack    
800 A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.2   Christopher Ladhams SBU17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:01.01:56.3428.3 
22:04.4   Callum Todd PBU17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:58.371:55.3235.2 
32:04.7   Matthew Brown  U17MAldershot, Farnham & District2:04.062:03.0336.0 
42:11.9   Wesley Tilbury  U17MGuildford & Godalming2:05.272:02.4910.7 
52:15.4   Alex Bow PBU17MReading AC2:14.912:02.3923.4 
62:19.3   Ben Weeks PBU17MCamberley2:19.32:19.336.0 
72:21.2   Luke Bartholomew PBU17MBracknell AC2:18.72:07.434.9 
800 B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:22.6   Jack Court  U17MAldershot, Farnham & District2:19.92:19.936.0 
22:28.0   Dejan Butler PBU17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:28.02:28.036.0 
 
1000 ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:28.5   Mathew Rawlings U11MRead    
23:30.4   Max O'Neill  U11MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3:30.33:30.335.3 
33:34.4   Shaun Hudson  U11MBracknell AC3:29.93:01.2-1.0 
43:37.7   Will Brockman U11MWSEH    
53:39.8   Aiden Grainger  U11MCamberley3:29.72:44.58.3 
73:50.3   Blaine Lewis-Shallow PBU11MReading AC3:50.33:50.336.0 
83:53.7   Jacob Ayres PBU11MAldershot, Farnham & District3:53.73:53.736.0 
63:58.0   Tom Maddock U11MWSEH    
94:04.3   Zachary Ayers PBU11MAldershot, Farnham & District4:04.34:04.336.0 
 
1500 A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:00.8   Charlie Mills  U13MAldershot, Farnham & District4:47.54:18.9824.3 
25:00.9   Rian McCawley  U13MCamberley4:53.504:04.79-2.2 
35:15.8   Joseph Carabine  U13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:53.854:52.136.0 
45:18.2   Isaac Farnworth  U13MReading AC5:09.74:34.0-1.9 
55:19.6   Edward McDougall PBU13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants5:19.65:19.636.0 
65:23.9   Alex Clayton  U13MBracknell AC/Berkshire Schs5:12.04:42.331.8 
1500 B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:24.7   Will Edwards  U13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants5:16.15:01.836.0 
25:26.7   Matthew Litchfield-Williams  U13MBracknell AC5:15.94:50.716.3 
35:40.7   Ross Maxwell PBU13MCamberley5:16.74:41.920.6 
45:42.5   Samuel McCready  U13MAldershot, Farnham & District5:42.365:10.3936.0 
55:44.2   Adam Moore  U13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:43.383:47.74-4.1 
66:39.9   Samuel Steventon  U13MReading AC5:08.75:08.723.9 
1500 ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:26.8   William Parrott  U13MAldershot, Farnham & District5:20.94:41.4232.8 
25:30.4   Michael Beer PBU13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:30.44:56.629.8 
35:41.2   Curan Aherne U13MWSEH    
45:41.3   Joe Brown U13MWSEH    
55:46.2   Harry Critchley PBU13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:46.24:47.1426.5 
65:49.7   Robbie Beaumont PBU13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants5:49.75:46.636.0 
75:53.5   Zac Minns U13MRead    
85:59.6   George Wright U13MWSEH    
96:00.6   Reece Webber U13MAFD    
106:16.1   Ollie Lunn U13MRead    
1500 A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:36.1   Daniel Wallis  U15MGuildford & Godalming4:28.63:44.52-5.3 
24:46.0   Daniel Minns PBU15MReading AC4:42.84:42.436.0 
34:54.8   Jack Hayward PBU15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:54.24:54.236.0 
44:55.6   Daniel Ayers PBU15MAldershot, Farnham & District4:55.64:42.315.1 
54:57.2   Nathan Mapperley PBU15MCamberley4:57.204:15.05.8 
65:05.4   George Gathercole PBU15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:59.83:53.36-4.3 
75:35.4   Lewis O'Connor U15MBrack    
85:42.2   Alex Keys  U15MMaidenhead5:40.25:28.8128.7 
1500 B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:00.7   Thomas Marlow  U15MGuildford & Godalming4:53.94:36.136.0 
25:06.7   Brogan McCawley  U15MCamberley4:41.04:00.88-0.5 
35:20.4   Cormac Scully-King  U15MAldershot, Farnham & District5:03.04:35.236.0 
45:42.6   Tim Kenyon  U15MReading AC5:38.25:38.236.0 
55:56.9   Joel Shepperd PBU15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants5:56.95:56.936.0 
1500 A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:30.2   Sam Eglen PBU17MAldershot, Farnham & District4:21.254:06.58-2.8 
24:35.3   David Shepperd SBU17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:35.34:29.436.0 
34:39.8   Jonathon Roberts PBU17MReading AC4:34.953:47.75-3.8 
44:44.2   Seb Bowerman PBU17MBracknell AC4:44.24:44.236.0 
54:48.7   Ben Bradley  U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:32.793:51.27-3.4 
65:09.4   Cameron Bateman PBU17MCamberley5:09.45:09.436.0 
1500 B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:47.4   Luke Buckland SBU17MAldershot, Farnham & District/Unattached4:47.44:40.936.0 
25:04.3   Edward Stockdale SBU17MReading AC5:04.34:10.57-1.8 
35:34.8   James Porter  U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:21.15:21.136.0 
1500 ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:26.3   Jonathan Dry PBU17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:22.374:21.14-1.5 
24:35.0   Matthew Brown  U17MAldershot, Farnham & District4:24.44:24.436.0 
34:44.3   Gari Brown  U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:30.304:30.3036.0 
44:51.6   Robert Hislop  U17MAldershot, Farnham & District4:48.824:26.420.0 
54:54.2   Jack Court  U17MAldershot, Farnham & District4:34.794:34.7936.0