Coventry parkrun # 5 External Results
Coventry
13 Mar 10
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:45   Jon White  SENMCoventry16:3416:0830.4 
216:55   Ashley Miles  V35MSphinx16:3716:3312.2 
318:24   Peter Fahy PBV35MSphinx18:2418:016.6 
418:28   Mick Williams PBV50MKenilworth Runners18:2818:2810.4 
518:36   Daniel Mladenovic  U15MSolihull & Small Heath18:1616:449.4 
618:45   Mark Shepherd  V35MTeam Kennet/Aldershot, Farnham & District16:5916:161.1 
718:46   Gavin Davies PBV45MCenturion18:2718:056.9 
818:49   Paul Moorcroft  S25MCoventry18:4618:4634.2 
918:57   Joanna Musk  S25WCoventry18:3317:356.1 
1018:59   Ian Gower PBV45MSphinx18:5018:387.4 
1119:02   Tony Hoy PBV45MNorthbrook/Massey Ferguson19:0219:029.9 
1219:04   Andy Money  V40MCenturion18:0518:0520.0 
1319:09   Mike Wheeler  V35MNorthbrook18:3218:035.0 
1419:18   Richard Elliott PBV55MKenilworth Runners18:3318:1930.1 
1519:21   Duncan James Clark PBV35MUnattached18:5118:304.3 
1619:27   Richard Whiting PBV40MKenilworth Runners19:2518:5313.8 
1720:10   Ann-Marie Smith  S25WCoventry19:4518:2817.5 
1820:15   Matthew Gaffney  S25MUnattached19:3418:4334.4 
1920:22   Mark Coyle PBV45MSphinx20:2220:2235.9 
2020:23   Clive Pearce PBV40MKenilworth Runners19:1618:4810.0 
2120:31   Rachael Elliott SBS30WTeam Kennet/Aldershot, Farnham & District19:2517:5230.6 
2220:40   Tony Mackness  V50MNorthbrook19:1619:1612.5 
2320:47   Paul McGurk  V45MNorthbrook20:4220:0512.0 
2420:48   Anthony O'Brien PBV45MSaracens/Sphinx20:4520:4511.3 
2521:00   Rob Richardson  V35MUnattached20:4518:348.8 
2621:09   Mark A Jennings PBV35MUnattached20:4618:575.5 
2721:18   Martin Belcher PBV55MKenilworth Runners21:0821:0813.6 
2821:21   Stuart Calderbank SBV60MNorthern Vets21:0020:2519.2 
2921:24   Phil Rowley PBV35MUnattached20:3719:0510.6 
3021:27   Linda McDonald PBV35WNorthbrook21:2720:4322.2 
3121:33   Richard Mlotkiewicz PBV40MUnattached21:3321:3336.0 
3221:37   Barry Elkington PBV50MKenilworth Runners20:5720:209.2 
3321:44   Michael Hamilton  SENMUnattached21:1921:1912.6 
3421:46   Tom Sparkes PBSENMUnattached21:4619:1015.1 
3521:48   David P Kelly PBV45MSphinx21:3321:3321.9 
3621:55   Fintan Carey PBU15MCoventry21:2120:0532.1 
3722:03   Jack Langman  V70MNorthbrook21:3321:3328.7 
3822:29   Bernard Blundell  V40MSphinx21:0620:3813.1 
3922:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4022:37   Ray Kirk PBV35MUnattached22:3722:3736.0 
4122:44   James S Campbell  SENMUnattached19:1319:1336.0 
4223:03   Gethin Musk  S25MCirencester/Swindon Tri/Rugby Triathlon Club21:4819:1430.8 
4323:11   Dave Rouse  V35MSphinx22:0721:3836.0 
4423:14   Richard Lyness PBV35MUnattached21:5121:5136.0 
4523:24   Edward Carey PBV40MCoventry23:2421:2428.0 
4623:26   Chris Rouse PBU15MSphinx22:0221:0136.0 
4723:28   Katie Mladenovic SBU15WSolihull & Small Heath23:2820:2726.6 
4823:29   Allan Coppell  V50MUnattached22:4722:4736.0 
4923:33   Sophie Horsfall  S20WCoventry22:5922:5923.7 
5023:38   Ruth Calderbank PBV55WBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde23:3823:3817.8 
5123:39   David Cooper PBV40MNorthbrook23:0421:3426.6 
5223:44   David Butler PBV55MUnattached23:0722:4618.4 
5323:50   Chris Jon Firth PBSENMUnattached23:5023:5034.4 
5423:52   Glyn Clarke  V50MKenilworth Runners22:2320:3621.1 
5523:52   Ian Minty  V45MUnattached23:4723:4722.5 
5623:53   Makhan Singh Janda PBV45MUnattached20:3019:3710.3 
5724:05   Daniel Woodhouse  SENMUnattached22:4922:4936.0 
5824:18   Tom Cooke  S30MUnattached23:2323:2328.4 
5924:24   Samuel F Brown  SENMUnattached23:2823:2836.0 
6024:26   Mitch Timms PBV50MSphinx21:0820:1712.3 
6124:32   Richard Jardim V45MCSF and Pearl Hyde primary A C    
6224:36   Hannah W  SENWUnattached23:5523:5536.0 
6324:36   Matthew Taylor Bodycote  SENMUnattached23:5623:5636.0 
6424:46   Claudie Combelas PBV45WNorthbrook23:5722:5616.0 
6524:49   Debbie Davis PBV40WMassey Ferguson24:2224:2222.8 
6624:55   Rosie Davis PBU15WUnattached24:5524:5536.0 
6724:57   Jackie Stuart PBV50WSphinx24:2823:5724.5 
6825:15   Gill Parrott PBV50WUnattached25:1525:1536.0 
6926:18   Ian Horton PBSENMUnattached25:5525:5534.7 
7026:23   Gabriela Mackinnon PBV45WCoventry Triathletes24:5424:3626.8 
7126:28   Max Mladenovic  V45MKnowle & Dorridge24:2120:199.9 
7226:35   Gary Tapp PBV35MUnattached26:0325:2736.0 
7326:43   Sarj Singh PBV45MUnattached22:5222:5223.9 
7426:45   Rob Burton PBV55MUnattached25:2824:4722.8 
7526:59   Jag Dhesi PBV35MUnattached25:4425:4436.0 
7627:02   Linda Richards  V40WNorthbrook26:3525:3824.0 
7727:04   Linda Moorcroft PBV55WUnattached27:0427:0428.6 
7827:06   Victoria O'Brien PBS30WSphinx/Saracens26:4726:1419.5 
7927:13   Sheila Ann Dunn  V60WMassey Ferguson26:5926:0523.5 
8027:17   Cathy Keay PBV40WUnattached26:3126:1622.4 
8127:21   Abbe Humphreys  V45WNorthbrook25:3025:3027.3 
8227:27   Mick Davis PBV40MUnattached27:0824:3833.7 
8327:44   Gareth James Davies PBSENMUnattached27:4427:4436.0 
8427:55   Gary David Edwards  V35MUnattached24:2723:3720.0 
8528:11   Michelle Ritchie PBSENWCoventry Uni28:1128:1136.0 
8628:12   Mark Gumery  V40MUnattached26:5126:5126.3 
8728:21   Meghan Tiplady SBSENWUnattached28:2125:1229.2 
8828:23   Stella Keenan  V35WUnattached26:3625:3321.1 
8929:10   Paul Peasegood  U20MUnattached24:5919:2511.0 
9029:19   Wendy Churchill  V35WSphinx25:2225:2236.0 
9129:19   Corinne Gwen Muir  SENWSphinx29:0529:0536.0 
9229:20   Michael John Baughan PBSENMUnattached26:3326:3336.0 
9329:41   Julie Kendall PBV40WUnattached28:1026:3029.9 
9429:49   Kevin James Gray  SENMUnattached25:3625:3636.0 
9530:08   Gaynor Thomas PBV50WUnattached29:0329:0331.4 
9630:14   Caroline O'Brien  V45WCoventry Saracens29:0326:1323.4 
9731:06   Kristina Lovick PBSENWUnattached28:5928:5936.0 
9831:08   Julie Halder PBV40WUnattached31:0831:0836.0 
10031:20   Lynne Brassington  V35WUnattached31:0831:0836.0 
9931:20   Josie Chambers  V50WUnattached28:3028:3036.0 
10131:27   Theresa Mason PBV50WSphinx/Unattached29:1829:1825.6 
10231:33   Phyllis Douglas PBV55WMassey Ferguson28:5727:5324.1 
10331:49   Anna Roden PBS30WMassey Ferguson31:2230:3636.0 
10431:51   Janine Miles PBS30WSphinx29:4128:3136.0 
10532:16   Emma Ashby  SENWUnattached29:1929:1936.0 
10633:07   Suky Khara PBV40WUnattached31:3531:3536.0 
10733:42   Debbie Woods PBSENWUnattached33:4233:4236.0 
10833:43   Maggie Morgan PBV40WSphinx30:3229:3934.1 
10934:54   Matthew Neil Stone PBU15MUnattached34:5434:5436.0 
11034:57   Sarah Jh Campbell  SENWUnattached31:1831:1836.0 
11135:09   Baloo Challenor PBV40MUnattached26:1224:5236.0 
11235:10   Emma Stone  SENWUnattached28:4127:5636.0 
11335:22   Julie Ann Thomson  V35WSphinx29:2129:2136.0 
11435:45   Jan Butler  V55WUnattached31:2430:4731.1 
11536:09   Angela Cook  V55WUnattached33:4133:4136.0 
11636:19   Karen Jennings PBV35WUnattached36:1136:1136.0 
11736:22   Suki Mall PBV35WUnattached33:4133:4136.0 
11837:22   Jayne Coupe PBV35WUnattached34:3632:4330.3 
11937:36   Andrea French PBV35WUnattached34:4534:4534.1 
12037:48   Lorraine Guest  V35WUnattached37:1237:1236.0 
12139:19   Judith Anstiss PBV50WUnattached38:1734:2232.6 
12239:20   Gerry Anstiss  V55MSaracens22:1222:1229.6 
12340:38   Angela Martin PBSENWUnattached29:2429:2433.7 
12440:39   Parmy Singh PBV35MUnattached40:3933:1630.4