BMC Regional Races External Results
Hendon
24 Apr 10
800 1500 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
Mens 800m A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:50.43   James Shane  U23MNewham & Essex Beagles/Anglia Ruskin U1:47.991:46.7023.2 
21:56.90   Harvey Dixon PBU17MAldershot, Farnham & District1:55.381:50.58-4.7 
31:57.47   Alex Cornwell  U20MWoodford Green Essex Ladies1:57.351:53.1410.9 
41:57.82   Tom McKellar SBU20MBasingstoke & Mid Hants1:54.351:52.1523.8 
52:01.34   Dane Austin  SENMOxford Uni/Australia1:54.01:54.036.0 
 
Mens 1500m A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:53.31   Charles Da'Vall Grice PBU17MBrighton Phoenix3:48.703:33.60-5.3 
23:56.97   Zac Randall PBU20MWycombe/Ealing Southall & Middx3:53.863:45.03-2.0 
33:58.85   Andrew Combs SBU20MTonbridge3:58.853:53.3424.2 
44:01.22   Sam Dobin PBU23MInvicta East Kent/Cambridge Uni/Achilles3:59.383:59.384.3 
54:02.32   Darrell Bellinger SBSENMOxford City4:02.323:54.5118.1 
64:03.14   Josh Guilmant  SENMBrighton Phoenix/Crawley4:02.433:56.904.7 
74:04.60   James McCarthy PBU20MBrighton & Hove3:56.813:56.8115.7 
84:05.28   Richard Mann PBU23MHillingdon4:00.844:00.840.7 
10NT   Tom Heslop  U23MCambridge Uni4:02.853:55.001.7 
9NT   Daniel Bradley  SENMTonbridge/Aldershot, Farnham & District4:01.93:58.9-1.2 
Mixed 1500m B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:07.50   Max Pickard PBU20MBrighton Phoenix4:00.493:45.74-1.7 
24:09.41   Luca Russo PBU17MTonbridge4:08.473:46.473.1 
34:11.35   Tom Cox PBU20MTonbridge4:11.353:53.531.5 
44:11.84   Chris Symonds SBV35MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Southern Counties Vets/Ghana4:11.23:54.421.8 
54:12.19   Martin Bateman SBSENMHillingdon4:10.894:06.531.9 
64:12.24   Finn McNally PBU20MBrighton Phoenix4:09.534:00.39-1.3 
74:14.82   Rob McTaggart SBSENMBournemouth/Poole AC4:08.554:04.94-2.2 
84:18.26   Will Durkin PBU17MBrighton Phoenix4:08.304:00.0620.8 
94:20.07   Alan Chetwynd SBSENMHarrow/Oxford Uni/Royal Navy4:20.074:14.9123.6 
104:21.75   Ryan Driscoll PBU17MTonbridge4:14.843:46.29-4.2 
114:38.83   Bryony Proctor  U23WBlackheath & Bromley/St. Mary's Uni4:30.44:30.47.9 
124:40.90   Andrew Lennard  SENMPreston/University of London4:27.834:27.839.0 
134:42.23   Flo Pepper  SENWBrighton Phoenix/Oxford Uni/Achilles4:41.684:35.2436.0 
144:43.38   Christie Noble PBU23WAberdeen/Cambridge Uni4:38.144:38.1436.0 
155:10.11   Molly-Kate Sharples PBU15WAldershot, Farnham & District4:55.14:55.136.0