Rosenheim League Final External Results
Tooting Bec
11 Aug 10
800 1500 3000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:58.08Paskar Owor  SENMBelgrave/Uganda1:50.961:49.575.0 
21:59.22Daniel Eckersley  SENMKingston & Poly1:56.641:54.59-1.7 
31:59.51Reiss Bowen PBU23MHerne Hill1:59.511:59.5154.0 
42:06.83Scott Fanner  U20MCroydon2:03.212:03.2152.7 
52:09.02Harry McCulloch  U23MSt. Mary's Richmond2:08.382:05.634.9 
62:10.60Edward Saywell  U17MHercules Wimbledon2:03.72:03.754.0 
72:11.61Richard C Edmonds SBSENMSerpentine2:11.612:01.329.5 
800 ns1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:05.50Richard Mathie SBSENMKingston & Poly/Imperial College2:04.92:01.122.7 
22:06.14Robert Norville PBSENMBelgrave2:06.142:04.07.5 
32:08.78Sam Knight  SENMHerne Hill2:07.32:06.2211.8 
42:10.23Jack Thoroughgood  U17MCroydon2:06.702:06.7053.5 
52:12.40Stephen McDuell PBV45MHercules Wimbledon2:12.402:09.657.7 
62:12.48Mark Humphrey SBSENMBelgrave2:12.482:02.1054.0 
72:14.70Cathal Logue  SENMSerpentine2:13.02:01.5914.0 
800 ns2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:03.71Patrick Lucas PBU15MCroydon/Cambridge H2:01.901:54.16-1.5 
22:05.97Richard Sephton SBSENMHerne Hill2:05.972:01.1647.2 
32:28.45Alexandra Shamloll (Rusman)  V35WHerne Hill2:25.22:21.425.1 
42:36.77Theodore Chen  V35MSerpentine/Singapore2:36.102:31.0614.5 
52:39.34AN Other         
62:39.47Saskia Millard PBU11WHerne Hill2:39.472:08.210.8 
 
1500
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:16.20Paskar Owor  SENMBelgrave/Uganda3:48.883:43.735.0 
24:26.18Jon Ladley SBSENMWalton4:26.184:22.910.1 
34:29.35Andrew Taylor PBSENMSerpentine4:29.354:29.357.6 
44:30.73Geordie Logan PBU20MHercules Wimbledon4:30.734:30.7354.0 
54:37.29Deron Fagan PBV35MHerne Hill4:37.294:37.294.9 
64:38.26Marc Snaith  SENMRanelagh/St. Mary's Richmond4:26.84:22.325.2 
74:44.81Alan Burn SBV40MCroydon4:44.814:25.710.7 
85:25.81Jamie McCullagh SBSENMKingston & Poly5:25.813:55.4222.0 
1500 ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:28.44Merhawi Yemane  U15MHerne Hill4:27.74:21.842.9 
24:32.67Richard Mathie  SENMKingston & Poly/Imperial College4:21.744:21.7422.7 
34:34.08Paul Lemmon SBV45MLondon Heathside/Veterans/Hercules Wimbledon4:34.084:18.76.3 
44:34.09Chris Ness SBV35MWalton4:34.094:17.93.1 
54:34.44Luke Penney PBU17MSt. Mary's Richmond4:34.443:59.8919.4 
64:43.49Bruce Barton PBV45MBelgrave4:43.494:43.4951.3 
74:44.81Conor Kissane-Wood PBU17MWalton4:44.814:04.18-2.0 
84:51.06Kyle Treherne PBU17MWalton4:51.064:35.67.6 
94:55.93Sue Rust  SENWLondon Heathside4:44.074:44.0717.4 
104:59.74Jo Locker SBSENWWalton4:59.744:35.519.4 
115:07.65Fiona de Mauny  SENWWalton5:04.14:36.074.6 
125:08.80Jonathan Melunsky PBV45MSt. Mary's Richmond5:08.804:36.512.7 
135:09.19Stewart Penne V45MSMR    
145:13.35Aaron Clark  U15MHerne Hill5:07.35:01.0454.0 
155:14.78John Tayleur  U17MHerne Hill5:09.364:05.277.3 
166:33.77Obemipo Osekita SENMHerne H    
177:03.79Andy Lea-Gerrard PBV55MHerne Hill7:03.797:03.7952.9 
 
3000
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
18:38.91Paskar Owor PBSENMBelgrave/Uganda8:26.778:23.935.0 
28:52.78Chris Bannon  U23MCoventry/Cambridge Uni/Kingston & Poly8:47.438:29.397.8 
38:55.13Sean Renfer PBU23MElmbridge/Switzerland8:55.138:55.13-3.4 
48:59.95Ben Paviour SBV35MHerne Hill8:59.958:44.27-1.6 
59:13.32Joe Toomey PBU20MHercules Wimbledon9:13.328:55.383.9 
69:17.51Matthew Morgan  SENMBelgrave9:13.49:13.412.5 
79:21.90Sarwar Khan PBSENMHerne Hill9:21.909:21.9053.7 
89:28.59Keith Newton  V45MHerne Hill9:14.638:48.245.5 
99:39.95Andrew Taylor  SENMSerpentine9:28.019:28.017.6 
109:45.74Nic Gould SBSENMThames Hare & Hounds/Croydon9:45.749:08.81-2.0 
119:51.61Lascelles Hussey  U15MHerne Hill9:49.888:56.0211.3 
129:53.87David Grima SBSENMHercules Wimbledon9:53.879:34.950.4 
139:57.60Peter Lee PBV40MHercules Wimbledon9:57.609:57.608.4 
1410:09.02Richard C Edmonds SBSENMSerpentine10:09.029:23.579.5 
1510:10.11Conor Kissane-Wood PBU17MWalton10:10.118:38.15-2.0 
1610:13.03Andrew Del Nevo  V40MDacorum/Southern Counties Vets/Croydon10:05.8510:05.8511.0 
1710:14.04Ian Pegler PBSENMWimbledon Windmilers10:14.0410:14.0450.7 
1810:15.49Chris Ness  V35MWalton10:14.610:07.13.1 
1910:28.68Marc Snaith  SENMRanelagh/St. Mary's Richmond9:32.79:32.75.2 
2010:34.09Matthew Kiernan  U23MCroydon10:30.7710:30.778.3 
2110:48.72Sue Rust PBSENWLondon Heathside10:48.7210:34.3917.4 
2211:03.69Colin Oxlade  V50MCroydon/Southern Counties Vets/Broxbourne10:17.2510:03.47.8 
2311:09.99Jonathan Melunsky PBV45MSt. Mary's Richmond11:09.9911:09.9912.7 
2411:16.67Darren Over  V35MSerpentine10:52.910:52.1515.8 
2511:55.78AN Other         
2612:21.99Daniel Comens PBV35MThames Hare & Hounds12:21.9912:01.6416.8 
2713:02.66Penelope Cummings  SENWHerne Hill12:46.6112:46.6118.0