Anglian Schools' Championships External Results
Boston
1 Feb 20
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
ZXC U20M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
1NTNicolas Harhalakis U20MCambridge & Coleridge3.1 
10NTMattia Salvadori U20MRugby & Northampton-0.7 
11NTWill Simm U20MCity of Norwich-2.2 
12NTLewis Budgen U17MLincoln Wellington-2.4 
13NTNathan GoddardU20MSuffolk  
14NTTom Henson U17MSt. Edmund Pacers-0.7 
15NTCallum Stedman U17MDereham3.0 
16NTArchie Parkinson U17MCorby-3.1 
17NTCharlie Wakefield U17MSt. Edmund Pacers/Ryston-2.2 
18NTHarry Allcock U20MBungay Black Dog-1.5 
19NTJames Price U17MCity of Norwich-1.3 
2NTJoseph Green U20MLincoln Wellington5.2 
20NTEthan Turner U17MFramlingham9.4 
21NTWill Lowden U20MSuffolk Schs12.1 
22NTOwen Wilkinson U17MPeterborough & Nene Valley4.7 
23NTJames Orrell U20MBRJ Huntingdon-2.5 
24NTLuca Mayes U17MCorby6.9 
25NTJames Atkin U17MCity of Norwich12.3 
26NTTrystan Barnett U20MSilson1.0 
27NTBryn Richards U17MBourne16.6 
28NTSamuel Staines U17MPeterborough & Nene Valley/Werrington7.4 
29NTEthan Seal U17MCambridge & Coleridge11.6 
3NTJames Pettersson U20MIpswich-1.0 
30NTMatthew Dowling U20MPeterborough & Nene Valley12.7 
31NTRyan Lingwood U17MDereham10.1 
32NTCasper Hiscock U20MHuntingdonshire9.6 
33NTSam Myers U17MCambridge & Coleridge0.4 
34NTDylan Bowley U17MKettering1.5 
35NTSam Cooper U17MNorth Norfolk Harriers10.0 
36NTJacob Kelly U20MRugby & Northampton11.7 
37NTPatrick Thomas U17MCity of Norwich/Loughborough Students-0.1 
38NTJack HammondU20MSuffolk  
39NTKeelan Duffy U17MBRJ Huntingdon-1.7 
4NTConall McGinness U20MCambridge & Coleridge-3.1 
40NTEdward HarveyU20MSuffolk  
41NTBailey Took U17MRyston11.2 
41NTMatthew Bennett U17MIpswich9.8 
42NTDylan Fothergill U17MIpswich13.1 
44NTJack Foot U20MLincoln Wellington-1.7 
45NTEd Gaskarth U17MCambridge & Coleridge20.0 
46NTMatthew Everett U17MRugby & Northampton2.7 
47NTAdam Smeeton U17MEly12.1 
48NTDylan Bradnam U17MSt. Edmund Pacers5.2 
49NTOliver ListonU20MSuffolk  
5NTWilliam Mahoney U20MCity of Norwich-3.1 
50NTMalik RadzhapovU20MNorthamptonshire  
51NTJack BurgessU20MSuffolk  
52NTTom McFaddenU20MNorthamptonshire  
53NTMatthew ColmanU20MLincolnshire  
54NTReuben Cave U20MHalmer15.7 
54NTGeorge Stevenson U20MBraintree  
55NTTom MiddletonU20MLincolnshire  
56NTCameron SmithU20MLincolnshire  
57NTAlex Swarbrick U17MNewmarket J4.3 
58NTOliver Langner U17MIpswich Jaffa17.3 
6NTTyler Bilyard U20MGreat Yarmouth-4.4 
60NTJosh Greenfield U20MDaventry16.4 
7NTOJ Parmenter U17MCambridge & Coleridge1.3 
8NTDavid Dow U20MCambridge & Coleridge5.5 
9NTThomas Bridger U17MCambridge & Coleridge-3.8 
ZXC U17M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
1NTLewis Sullivan U15MSt. Edmund Pacers2.5 
10NTIsaac Rothwell U15MCambridge & Coleridge-2.8 
11NTHenry Jonas U15MNorth Norfolk Harriers-3.1 
12NTDanny Adams U17MCity of Norwich-2.8 
13NTCallum Molloy U17MCambridge & Coleridge0.1 
14NTFinlay Ward U17MRugby & Northampton-2.0 
15NTGabriel Parmenter U15MCambridge & Coleridge-1.4 
16NTSam Burkitt U17MSt. Edmund Pacers-3.7 
17NTGeorge Keen U15MCambridge & Coleridge-2.5 
18NTDylan Tomaselli U17MHuntingdonshire0.5 
19NTHarry Denton U17MGrantham AC2.3 
2NTAlex Melloy U17MCambridge & Coleridge-4.1 
20NTLewis Panter U17MRugby & Northampton5.1 
21NTJeya Kandola U15MCity of Norwich-0.1 
22NTCharlie Turner U17MIpswich10.5 
23NTSam OakleyU17MLincolnshire  
24NTDaniel Harrison U17MGreat Yarmouth-0.1 
25NTMax Berry U15MSt. Edmund Pacers-0.4 
26NTAaron Roberts U15MGreat Yarmouth1.7 
27NTCharlie JohnsonU17MSuffolk  
28NTBilly Life U17MNorth Norfolk Harriers4.4 
29NTSamuel Hughes U17MLincolnshire Schs/Peterborough & Nene Valley9.5 
3NTTate Emery Peters U17MRushcliffe3.6 
30NTLuke Cole U15MKettering11.4 
31NTConnor Ely U17MBourne10.2 
32NTMiles Benyan U17MCambridge & Coleridge0.1 
33NTEthan LackU17MNorthamptonshire  
34NTJoshua Geddes U17MKettering-1.6 
35NTInnes O'Malley U15MNorth Norfolk Harriers4.4 
36NTCallum Cox U17MKettering11.8 
37NTOliver Mills U17MHuntingdonshire-0.7 
38NTJude Kelly U17MRugby & Northampton10.1 
39NTJoseph Reindel U15MHuntingdonshire-0.3 
4NTKit Evans Lombe U17MShaftesbury Barnet3.4 
40NTFinbar Myers U17MRugby & Northampton12.1 
41NTToby Nelson U15MCity of Norwich6.8 
42NTAshwin Kumar U15MLincoln Wellington8.2 
43NTBenjamin Thompson U15MGreat Yarmouth2.3 
44NTSam ThomasU17MNorthamptonshire  
45NTHoward Croft U15MHuntingdonshire10.1 
46NTRio Carr U15MKettering0.0 
47NTWilliam Bartram U17MNorwich RR9.0 
48NTHenry Cullen U17MDoncaster-3.0 
49NTCorban Wood U17MCambridge & Coleridge12.4 
5NTJames Peck U15MThetford-1.7 
50NTDaniel Zailer-Fletcher U15MCambridge & Coleridge4.3 
51NTJoshua Clutton U17MKettering9.6 
52NTRyan BourneU17MNorfolk  
53NTJoe CarrotteU17MLincolnshire  
54NTJake Hayward U15MStowmarket-1.0 
55NTHugh Catchpole U15MIpswich3.6 
56NTJasper Humphries U15MLincoln Wellington6.6 
57NTThomas Lockyer U15MIpswich Jaffa8.5 
58NTStirling Green U15MNorthampton2.6 
59NTMax James U17MBourne16.4 
6NTElliot Gladwell U15MIpswich2.7 
60NTHenry Dinwiddy U15MIpswich16.5 
61NTMalachi Fabian U15MBeccles & Bungay5.2 
62NTFinley Davis U15MStowmarket-0.8 
63NTTom Frohn U17MIpswich15.5 
64NTJoseph Jenkins U17MLincoln Wellington14.1 
65NTGethin Rogers U15MCambridge & Coleridge3.6 
66NTDan Galpin U15MBourne8.2 
67NTRyan Raulia U17MKettering14.3 
68NTCiaran Burke U15MHuntingdonshire9.7 
69NTJoseph Wheeler U17MCambridge & Coleridge12.3 
7NTZak Houghton U17MCity of Norwich-2.9 
70NTIdayi Jumbe U17MKettering12.0 
71NTWill SaundersU17MNorthamptonshire  
72NTJake Storer U15MSilson5.9 
8NTKai Chilvers U15MPeterborough & Nene Valley-0.6 
9NTFrederick Adams U17MIpswich0.6 
ZXC U15M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
1NTHenry Dover U15MColchester & Tendring-3.8 
10NTZachary Dunne U13MCity of Norwich-1.0 
11NTBen Phillips U15MHaverhill RC6.2 
12NTRowan Shearer U15MWest Suffolk-1.3 
13NTTim Bongaerts U15MCity of Norwich-1.8 
14NTTaylor Ashley-plumb U15MIpswich Jaffa15.2 
15NTJoe Machin U13MCity of Norwich0.8 
16NTCallum McduffU15MNorfolk  
17NTDominic Pauley U15MHuntingdonshire0.4 
18NTLuc Wallace U15MSt. Edmund Pacers10.7 
19NTDaniel Conway U15MNorfolk Schs2.3 
2NTBenjamin Peck U15MThetford-3.1 
20NTAedan Lydon U15MHuntingdonshire-0.7 
21NTArthur Tilt U13MRugby & Northampton0.6 
22NTRyan Grady U15MIpswich2.6 
23NTConnor Gowing U15MCity of Norwich6.7 
24NTRobert BanwellU15MCambridgeshire  
25NTJohan Coughlan U13MPeterborough & Nene Valley/Lincolnshire Schs4.2 
26NTThomas Kemp U17MNorthamptonshire Schs18.0 
27NTLewis Wiles U15MPeterborough & Nene Valley10.5 
28NTJacob Trangmar U13MWest Suffolk0.0 
29NTOwen James U15MBourne10.0 
3NTIsaac Morris U15MCambridge & Coleridge-2.9 
30NTMatthew Smith U13MCambridge & Coleridge1.5 
31NTJack Teuten U15MBungay Black Dog1.9 
32NTEdward Linsdell U15MPeterborough & Nene Valley7.4 
33NTJake Dorbin U13MThetford1.0 
34NTJack Braddock U13MGrantham AC8.8 
35NTTed Ash U13MPeterborough & Nene Valley1.4 
36NTMax Fisher U15MIpswich0.0 
37NTOllie Buchan U15MNorthampton1.7 
38NTWilliam Browne U15MWaveney Valley0.1 
39NTMike Sells U15MPeterborough & Nene Valley5.7 
4NTJasper AdamsonU15MLincolnshire  
40NTThomas RoachU15MNorthamptonshire  
41NTDaniel Clouston U13MThetford9.0 
42NTTom Taylor U13MWest Suffolk-0.1 
43NTSebastian Beedell U15MBourne-2.1 
44NTSamuel Yellop U13MCity of Norwich2.8 
45NTRoss Hammond U13MIpswich7.3 
46NTCosmo Benyan U13MCambridge & Coleridge7.7 
47NTJoseph Monk U13MNewark AC-0.1 
48NTAlfie RichardsonU15MLincolnshire  
49NTLuca Barricella U15MShaftesbury Barnet12.8 
5NTEdward Barnes-Heath U15MLincoln Wellington3.6 
50NTDylan White U13MKettering1.4 
51NTBen MarshallU15MLincolnshire  
52NTIwan Fothergill U13MIpswich2.4 
53NTArchie Taylor U13MWest Suffolk0.5 
54NTAlfie WhiteU15MNorfolk  
55NTSidney Tilley U13MIpswich Jaffa0.1 
56NTBen FootU15MLincolnshire  
57NTTom Waterworth U13MHuntingdonshire-2.2 
58NTShae GowlerU15MCambridgeshire  
59NTBenjamin Westmoreland-Alexander U13MNorthampton2.2 
6NTGeorge Green U15MCambridge & Coleridge8.0 
60NTMalachy Collins U13MNorthampton0.0 
61NTJoshua Clee U13MNewark AC14.6 
62NTOliver ShieldsU15MNorthamptonshire  
63NTJames Darby U15MNorthampton11.3 
64NTDanny Carter U15MRugby & Northampton1.2 
65NTLewis Hyde U15MLincoln Wellington17.0 
66NTLouis Starr U15MRugby & Northampton-1.0 
67NTGeorge Separovic U15MKettering12.3 
68NTIsaac PemberryU15MCambridgeshire  
69NTMaxim PatrickU15MLincolnshire  
7NTArchie BradburyU15MLincolnshire  
70NTTheo Gardiner U15MColchester H2.3 
71NTAidan Paul McFadden U15MNorthampton5.1 
72NTEthan Rattenbury U13MCity of Norwich/Suffolk Schs13.9 
73NTGeorge Darlington U17MNorthamptonshire Schs22.8 
8NTJacob Preston U15MHuntingdonshire6.0 
9NTLiam Conway U13MCambridge & Coleridge-0.7 
ZXC U13M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
1NTGeorge Wilson U13MCleethorpes-2.8 
10NTReuben CritchleyU13MCambridgeshire  
11NTSeb Malero U13MWest Suffolk  
12NTIvan HristoskovU13MCambridgeshire  
13NTHenry Rutland U13MColchester H15.5 
14NTJedd Atkinson U13MNorfolk Schs5.7 
15NTNoah Scott-Donkin U13MHuntingdonshire-1.0 
16NTLeon CruddaceU13MCambridgeshire  
17NTMax Jeffery U11MWest Suffolk3.9 
18NTNathan Lamb U13MKettering1.9 
19NTFinlay Oligbo U13MNorfolk Schs  
2NTOliver Cooney U13MLincoln Wellington2.6 
20NTRaffaello Oliveti U11MUnattached17.1 
21NTBilly Eccles U13MBure Valley1.9 
22NTLouis MacqU13MSuffolk  
23NTTyler Morris U13MLincoln Wellington0.7 
24NTLewis King U13MLincoln Wellington22.9 
25NTJake Clarke U11MRugby & Northampton5.0 
26NTAlfie Williams U17MWest Norfolk16.5 
27NTThomas Sweeting U13MGainsborough & Morton16.3 
28NTKyle Molloy U13MCambridge & Coleridge1.6 
29NTJoshua Orchard U13MDaventry0.9 
3NTOllie Walls U13MNorthampton3.1 
30NTLouis Taylor U13MPeterborough & Nene Valley16.6 
31NTTheo MonkU13MCambridgeshire  
32NTNicholas ConwayU13MNorfolk  
33NTMax Parsley U13MNorth Norfolk Harriers0.6 
34NTJack Lugo-Hankins U13MIpswich5.2 
35NTArchie Shaw U13MIpswich5.0 
36NTJonty Bridger U13MCambridge & Coleridge6.8 
37NTAlfie Jeffery U11MWest Suffolk3.8 
38NTAston Barrington-Hibbert U11MIpswich19.8 
39NTOwen Lavery U13MColchester & Tendring16.2 
4NTSamuel Blackwell U11MSt. Edmund Pacers2.3 
40NTBrandon Barber U13MFramlingham2.0 
41NTAlasdair Large U13MHuntingdonshire13.9 
42NTDaniel Herd U13MSleaford10.4 
43NTLouie KellyU13MNorthamptonshire  
44NTMateo Valenzuela-NiedbalskiU13MCambridgeshire  
45NTAlexander HelmeU13MCambridgeshire  
46NTLloyd Barker U13MBourne11.7 
47NTElliott SmithU13MLincolnshire  
48NTLucas Oakley U13MPeterborough & Nene Valley15.5 
49NTThomas Broadley U13MGrantham AC18.7 
5NTJoe Humphries U13MLincoln Wellington10.0 
Page: 1 2 3