Markeaton parkrun # 315 External Results
Markeaton
15 Feb 20
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
parkrun
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:34Callum Abberley  U20MBurton15:4415:44-2.5 
217:37Simon Isher S30MUnattached    
317:44Jack Dakin SBS25MDerby17:1317:091.6 
417:53Paul Pearce  V35MShelton17:3017:301.2 
518:41Joseph Goodwin  V45MLichfield18:0317:441.4 
618:43Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
718:57Matt Bailey  V45MShelton18:2218:112.8 
819:03Jake Fisher U18MUnattached    
919:35Mike Buntin SBV40MTipton19:3516:1625.4 
1019:43Marcel Darling  V45MShelton19:2818:074.9 
1119:59Andrew Curtis  V35MDerwent Runners (Derby)19:1619:164.8 
1220:08Ryan Buckley S25MUnattached    
1320:16Ian Ashburner S25MUnattached    
1420:23Leo Pickford V35MDerby Triathlon Club    
1520:23Mark Griffiths  V35MManchester YMCA18:3117:494.6 
1620:31Matt Crouch V45MUnattached    
1720:32Lee Swales  S30MMickleover19:4419:446.4 
1820:33Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1920:35Andy MacEwen SBS30MShelton18:3017:233.8 
2020:37Simon Field SBV55MDerwent Runners (Derby)20:2620:126.8 
2120:41Andy Whitehill S30MUnattached    
2220:45Ian Bell  V50MShelton20:4220:037.2 
2320:47Mark Goodhead S20MUnattached    
2420:48Liz Alder S30WUnattached    
2520:49Simon Smith S25MUnattached    
2620:50Matthew West  V45MShelton19:4518:345.3 
2720:51Daniel Thompson V35MUnattached    
2821:02Scott Seabridge S25MUnattached    
2921:18Oliver Sharratt S20MUnattached    
3021:28Phillip Davenport V40MUnattached    
3121:33Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3221:35Sam Kitchen V35MUnattached    
3321:37Rodney Morris V40MUnattached    
3421:40Alex Kellett  S30MUnattached21:0321:038.4 
3521:41Ashley Bellamy U15MUnattached    
3621:43Paul Wilkie SBSENMUnattached21:4320:338.1 
3721:45Tom Alger V35MUnattached    
3821:50James Woolley V35MUnattached    
3921:53Colin Mee  V60MSouth Derbyshire21:3418:499.3 
4021:55Sam Abbott S25MUnattached    
4121:56Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4221:58Nicholas Noyes S30MUnattached    
4322:02Mark Richardson  V40MDerby TC22:0122:0111.1 
4422:05Jacob Tildesley S30MUnattached    
4522:07Matthew Pleass  V35MIvanhoe20:5817:283.2 
4622:07John Muckelroy V50MUnattached    
4722:10Richard Debenham V40MUnattached    
4822:11Mark Shankland  V45MTeam Derby Runner21:3020:228.9 
4922:11Ian Turner V40MUnattached    
5022:14Aidan Murtagh  V40MDerwent Runners (Derby)21:4920:4710.0 
5122:15Paul Dolman V45MUnattached    
5222:15David Battams V40MUnattached    
5322:17Matt Price V45MUnattached    
5422:23Thomas Corden V45MUnattached    
5522:24Emma Gordon  V40WUnattached21:2321:079.6 
5622:26Jeremy Giles V45MUnattached    
5722:29Matthew Mccormack  S25MHatton Darts RC21:0620:378.0 
5822:31Dominic Sacker  V40MUttoxeter21:5521:2110.1 
5922:32Annabelle Ita U15WUnattached    
6022:34Howard Winbow V55MUnattached    
6122:36Mark Cotton  V50MShelton20:4919:209.2 
6222:41Samuel Szczepanski U18MUnattached    
6322:43Andy Foulds S30MUnattached    
6422:45Leigh Harris  V45MUttoxeter22:0622:0611.7 
6522:45Toby Cannon S20MUnattached    
6622:46Alex Bancroft S20MUnattached    
6722:46Paul Stewart V45MUnattached    
6822:46Ben Johnson V40MUnattached    
6922:49Richard Hodgson V40MUnattached    
7022:52Hannah Phillips  S25WDerwent Runners (Derby)22:4121:2811.4 
7122:54Rob Higson  V40MTeam Derby Runner21:5219:419.6 
7222:55Andrew Butler-willis  V40MUnattached21:4920:249.3 
7322:58Michael Clark  S30MHeanor21:0120:399.1 
7423:00Emily Januszewski S25WUnattached    
7523:01Shaun Edwards SBS30MDerwent Runners (Derby)23:0120:039.4 
7623:02James Sherborne V40MUnattached    
7723:09Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7823:10Jennifer Adamson S25WUnattached    
7923:12Michael Lockie V50MUnattached    
8023:13Chris White V45MUnattached    
8123:14Wayne Harlow V55MUnattached    
8223:15Anna Parsons  V45WNorthwich21:2520:388.4 
8323:16Adam Leighton V40MUnattached    
8423:17Ryan Grainger S20MUnattached    
8523:18Patrick Morris V50MUnattached    
8623:22Paul Trethewey V40MUnattached    
8723:23Paul Richards V45MUnattached    
8823:25Gareth Davies V45MUnattached    
8923:26Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9023:26Jane Bennett V45WUnattached    
9123:27Nathan Sutton V35MUnattached    
9223:34Richard Cumberlidge S25MUnattached    
9323:36Gabriel Coomber U18MUnattached    
9423:38Simon Cook V50MUnattached    
9523:39Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9623:41John Jones SBV50MUnattached23:0420:3910.5 
9723:43Michael Stacey SBV35MTeam Derby Runner19:0618:365.7 
9823:43Gj Whitby V50MUnattached    
9923:46Katie Shorrock V40WUnattached    
10023:52Andrew Hands V45MUnattached    
10123:53Jack Gardner S25MUnattached    
10223:53Andrew Selby V40MUnattached    
10323:55Andrew Dawkins V40MUnattached    
10423:57Simon Oates V45MUnattached    
10523:59Matt Dowling S30MUnattached    
10624:00Andrew Coates V55MUnattached    
10724:03Mary Cockburn V45WUnattached    
10824:06Roger Booth  V70MShelton23:0322:2411.8 
10924:07Antony Skaper V50MUnattached    
11024:09Simon Gore  V45MBelper H22:1820:5711.1 
11124:10Andrew Gallimore  V55MShelton22:3421:3811.3 
11224:10Andrew Smyth S25MUnattached    
11324:11Christian Parker S25MUnattached    
11424:12Mike Press V40MUnattached    
11524:14Sarah Element S25WUnattached    
11624:15Mark Fletcher V55MUnattached    
11724:15Richard Wyness  S30MUttoxeter21:5220:469.5 
11824:17Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11924:24Phil Harris V55MUnattached    
12024:28Stags Woodward V45MUnattached    
12124:30Harry Gore U18MAV tri    
12224:32Peter Larke V40MUnattached    
12324:33Kieron Moon U18MUnattached    
12424:36James Wallwork V35MUnattached    
12524:38Nigel Coomber V55MUnattached    
12624:42Andrew Fletcher V60MUnattached    
12724:43Martin Woodcock V40MUnattached    
12824:45Samuel Sawczuk-Wood SBU15MDerby24:4519:427.8 
12924:46Lisa Lesowiec S20WUnattached    
13024:48Sarah Witney V35WUnattached    
13124:49Adam Spence V35MUnattached    
13224:49Ray Mansfield V70MUnattached    
13324:49James Stevens  V55MMickleover21:1520:439.5 
13424:50Matthew Mousley SBV35MDerwent Runners (Derby)24:5022:2113.8 
13524:51Harriet O'Neill S30WUnattached    
13624:53Ben MacKervoy U18MUnattached    
13724:55Christopher Thirkill V55MUnattached    
13824:57Charlie McGuinness U15MUnattached    
13924:58Philip Evans U15MUnattached    
14024:59Stephen Land V50MUnattached    
14125:00Gina Ditheridge  U18WDerbyshire Schs24:4224:4215.5 
14225:03Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14325:06Richard Chubb V40MUnattached    
14425:09Susan Bedford V50WBelper Ten Twenty Triathlon Club    
14525:15Rob Bain V50MUnattached    
14625:21Neil Radford V50MUnattached    
14725:27Martin Whiteley V65MTailenders    
14825:28Stephen Dalgleish V40MUnattached    
14925:30Ellis Williams U11MUnattached    
15025:33James Cobb  V40MSouth Derbyshire24:3820:5214.8 
15125:35Anthony Davies V50MUnattached    
15225:46Joseph Lang U15MUnattached    
15325:49Gemma Saunders  S30WRolls Royce23:5022:4616.3 
15425:53Adrian Good V55MUnattached    
15525:54Harry Dalgleish U15MUnattached    
15625:55Christopher Hulse V40MUnattached    
15725:56Matthew Keeves S25MUnattached    
15825:56Catherine Peake S25WUnattached    
15925:57Duncan Robb V60MUnattached    
16026:00David Guthrie V55MUnattached    
16126:01Adam Williams V40MUnattached    
16226:05Patrick Connally SBS30MRolls Royce26:0521:2916.5 
16326:10Steven Chambers S25MUnattached    
16426:12Martin Weir V40MUnattached    
16526:13David De Rosa V50MUnattached    
16626:14Beccy Golisti S30WUnattached    
16726:16Mark Cast V60MUnattached    
16826:17Rachel Jacob V45WUnattached    
16926:19Matthieu Evans V35MUnattached    
17026:22Minda Ashton V45WUnattached    
17126:26James Kelly S30MUnattached    
17226:26Ryan Morgan S30MUnattached    
17326:30Ian Carson V45MHuub Academy    
17426:32William Bidwell V40MUnattached    
17526:32James Stanney V35MUnattached    
17626:33Sharon Collins SBV50WSinfin26:3323:1216.9 
17726:34Andrew Goodberry V50MUnattached    
17826:34William Gagie V50MUnattached    
17926:36Connor McCree S25MUnattached    
18026:37Fiona Finnegan SBV50WSinfin26:2524:4516.0 
18126:41Clifford Naylor V55MUnattached    
18226:42Nicola Dolman V45WUnattached    
18326:44Michael Robinson V70MUnattached    
18426:48Graham Parsons V50MUnattached    
18526:50Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18626:52Joseph Thompson  V55MJog Derbyshire26:1823:5119.6 
18726:53Julie Muggleton SBV50WSinfin26:4025:1317.8 
18826:53Judith Lesowiec S20WUnattached    
18926:54Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19026:55George Patterson U15MUnattached    
19126:56Paul Goodhead V55MDerwent Valley Orienteers    
19226:59Ava Humphries U11WUnattached    
19326:59Paul Humphries V40MUnattached    
19427:00Alan Griggs V45MUnattached    
19527:01Giles Bellamy V45MUnattached    
19627:03Greg Rankin V40MUnattached    
19727:04Matthew Dixon V40MUnattached    
19827:05Hugh Wolverson U15MUnattached    
19927:07Laura Collier  S30WDerwent Runners (Derby)25:4822:2516.2 
20027:07Craig Cook V50MUnattached    
20127:10Martin Sharpe V50MUnattached    
20227:10Troy Martin V40MUnattached    
20327:11Jessica Dobson V35WUnattached    
20427:12Richard Stevenson V40MUnattached    
20527:13Chris Dhanani S30MUnattached    
20627:16Julieanne Heithus SBV55WSinfin27:0225:5218.9 
20727:19Kevin Smith S30MUnattached    
20827:20Tony Evans  V60MTeam Derby Runner27:0024:5018.4 
20927:22Mike Cobb  V35MUnattached26:4824:0818.8 
21027:25Ben Smith V35MUnattached    
21127:26Mark Hawthorne  V45MTeam Derby Runner25:4823:3816.7 
21227:27Ian Grundy V65MUnattached    
21327:34Alastair Boyd SBV60MShelton26:3023:1316.6 
21427:37Helen Staniforth SBV50WUttoxeter27:3725:5322.5 
21527:39Tom Gregory V35MUnattached    
21627:43Rolf Cumberlidge V55MUnattached    
21727:46Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21827:47Jenifer Carr  V45WTeam Derby Runner26:4625:4418.3 
21927:49Bhavik Bhatt S25MUnattached    
22027:51Graham Young  V75MSinfin27:3225:2419.9 
22127:52Keerth Kirubakaran S25MUnattached    
22227:53Ben Patterson V40MUnattached    
22327:56Rebecca Lillywhite  V40WDerwent Runners (Derby)27:1125:5521.0 
22427:57Adrian Howell  V55MUnattached24:5422:3614.9 
22527:59Derek Cordon V55MUnattached    
22628:00Hadassa Di Betta U15WUnattached    
22728:02Connor Wilkie U11MUnattached    
22828:03Emma Farmer V45WUnattached    
22928:04Rob Baker V45MUnattached    
23028:07Chloe Hawkins  S30WUttoxeter25:0919:539.0 
23128:09Stuart Phelan V45MUnattached    
23228:09Lakin Richard V50MUnattached    
23328:10Richard Fildes V55MUnattached    
23428:11Michelle MacKervoy V45WDerwent Valley Orienteers    
23528:11Alex Waring V35WUnattached    
23628:12Sue Harrison V45WUnattached    
23728:22Nik Ljubojevic V55MUnattached    
23828:23Chris Reece V70MUnattached    
23928:24Justin Jones S20MUnattached    
24028:27Lindsay Adcock  V40WTeam Derby Runner25:2023:4418.7 
24128:28Nick Barnes V45MUnattached    
24228:29Kevin Boole V50MUnattached    
24328:30Jo Shepherd V40WUnattached    
24428:30Callum Wilkie U15MUnattached    
24528:33Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24628:34Ian Rainbow V50MUnattached    
24728:36Taylor McKenna U18MOcean Lake Triathlon    
24828:37Neil Muggleton V50MUnattached    
24928:37Andrew J Patrick V60MUnattached    
25028:38Helen Lintott V40WUnattached    
Page: 1 2 3