North East Road Relay Championships External Results
Hetton-Le-Hole
15 Feb 20
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
2.22ML L1
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
112:25Chloe Wellings U20WGateshead3.0 
212:31Peter Clough V55MCrook2.2 
312:49Greg Penn V55MNorth Shields Poly1.9 
412:58Amy Fuller U23WElswick/Newcastle Uni2.7 
513:03Robyn Bennett U20WMorpeth4.6 
613:10Tim Field V50MSunderland2.4 
713:19Darren Suleman V55MNorth Shields Poly4.9 
813:26Anna Pigford U17WHoughton Harriers3.9 
1013:27Sophie Marr SENWTyne Bridge6.0 
913:27Garry Reay V50MJarrow & Hebburn3.7 
1113:38Darren Dodd V50MSunderland6.0 
1213:38Alexis Dodd V35WJarrow & Hebburn3.7 
1313:41Claire McManus V40WNorth Shields Poly6.0 
1413:42Hannah Plaschkes SENWDarlington H/Oxford Uni4.3 
1513:45Amy Callaghan SENWSunderland7.1 
1613:53Iain Hardy V50MElswick12.6 
1713:58Rachel McIntyre V35WNorth Shields Poly9.0 
1814:01Alix Walton U15WBlackhill7.2 
1914:06James ThompsonV50MNorth Shields Poly  
2014:09Tracey Surtees SENWAycliffe6.2 
2114:14Katie Mellor SENWGosforth8.3 
2214:19David Nicholson V65MMorpeth5.8 
2314:19Elizabeth PorteousSENWGateshead Harriers  
2414:32Caroline Teasdale V35WCrook8.0 
2514:33Victoria Houghton V35WNorth Shields Poly7.8 
2614:38Anna Basu V45WElvet6.6 
2714:39Emily Palmer U23WStockton Striders7.7 
2814:40Jemma Amin V35WSouth Shields7.6 
2914:41Paul Brown V50MMorpeth7.7 
3014:47Garry Paterson V50MLow Fell7.8 
3114:58Kim Simpson V35WGateshead4.0 
3215:04Nicola Woodward V40WSunderland/North East Vets11.2 
3315:05Silvia MoffatV35WGosforth Harriers  
3415:09Jeremy Armstrong V50MGateshead8.4 
3515:11Jenna Killock SENWJarrow & Hebburn8.4 
3615:13Colin Hodgson V55MLow Fell6.2 
3715:15Robyn Naylor SENWElswick9.7 
3815:19Alexandra Noonan SENWSunderland13.6 
3915:20Nova Tarn V40WDarlington H11.3 
4015:22Nik Corton V55MElvet10.0 
4115:23Barry Marlee V50MSunderland11.0 
4215:26Catherine Gough SENWDurham11.1 
4315:27Elaine Ashton V35WWallsend11.7 
4415:28Kimberley Clay V35WCrook8.7 
4515:30Amy Ellis U17WGosforth10.8 
4615:30Jackie Phillips V45WGateshead11.3 
4715:31Mark McNally V70MElswick/North East Vets10.5 
4815:32Imogen Storey SENWCrook11.3 
4915:34Robert Sewell V60MPonteland10.0 
5015:36Kathryn Common V40WWashington9.8 
5115:39Dawn Elliott V60WSunderland Strollers12.2 
5215:41Nina Cameron V50WHeaton9.8 
5315:47Susanne Stephenson V50WElswick8.9 
5415:56Gillian Tomlinson V50WHoughton Harriers14.4 
5515:57Robert Hewitson V60MDurham10.4 
5616:01Laura Choake SENWPonteland9.1 
5716:05Alan Heslington V60MWallsend11.4 
5816:06Bev Martin V45WSunderland21.7 
5916:08Emma Glover V35WJesmond12.2 
6016:14Danielle Pizzey SENWGateshead13.2 
6116:14Natalie Bell SENWElvet12.8 
6216:25Clare Louise Williamson V40WDerwentside14.7 
6316:28Nina BojadzicSENWElvet Striders  
6416:29Helen Gardiner V40WNorth Shields Poly13.4 
6516:32Michael Ashby V50MBlyth12.7 
6616:36Gemma Harmon SENWBlyth14.1 
6716:37Clare Magrath SENWLow Fell12.8 
6816:41David Walton V50MBlackhill15.1 
6916:43Andrew Turnell V60MCrook13.0 
7016:45Louise Danby V35WNew Marske12.9 
7116:46Michaela Sowerby V35WDarlington H12.4 
7216:47Julie Williams V45WWallsend14.9 
7316:53Sue SmithV35WMorpeth Harriers  
7416:59Heidi Finlay V40WPonteland14.7 
7517:01Sarah Clarke V35WNorth Shields Poly20.1 
7617:15Dereen DickinsonV35WSunderland Harriers  
7717:17Harry Matthews V70MElswick/VAA North East14.3 
7817:28Justine Carrion-Weiss SENWTyne Bridge18.1 
7917:32Peter Atkinson V60MNorth Shields Poly14.5 
8017:37Kathryn Murison V45WWashington20.9 
8117:40Keith Penman V55MWashington15.9 
8217:42Fiona Waugh V55WGosforth19.0 
8317:49Fatima Horn V40WSunderland Strollers16.3 
8417:51Fiona Gilchrist V50WTyne Bridge17.1 
8518:01Victoria Ferguson SENWWashington21.2 
8618:24Helen Morris V55WBlyth/North Shields Poly/VAA North East17.2 
8718:33Elizabeth Medd V40WGateshead19.7 
8818:39Natalie Mcdermott V40WAshington Hirst17.6 
8918:41Myra RobsonV35WWallsend Harriers  
9018:56Theresa Rugman-Jones V50WElvet17.3 
9119:07Laura McVittieSENWWashington Running Club  
9219:11Joanne Dunn V40WCrook19.7 
9320:28Sue Tate V55WSunderland Strollers23.5 
9421:23Richard Wilson V65MSunderland Strollers/Jarrow & Hebburn24.4 
9522:23Paula Lambert V40WAycliffe28.2 
9622:24Helen Boyd V50WAycliffe31.5 
9729:38George Routledge V70MHeaton/North East Vets34.4 
2.22ML L2
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
112:34Michael Thompson V50MSunderland1.5 
212:51Gillian Manford V35WGateshead3.4 
312:51Rachelle Falloon SENWMorpeth/Cambridge Uni2.9 
413:00Garry Robson V50MNorth Shields Poly8.8 
513:16Martin Connelly V50MElswick4.3 
613:36Jordan Thrower U20WNew Marske6.5 
713:41Rob Hand V55MDurham/VAA North East5.2 
813:42Louise Talman V35WDarlington H4.9 
913:53Edward Sweeney V55MSunderland4.3 
1013:55Paul Waterston V50MMorpeth6.1 
1114:00Carla Maley V40WNorth Shields Poly/North East Vets6.4 
1214:02Stephanie Pattinson SENWJarrow & Hebburn5.4 
1314:05Joanna Beckett V35WCrook7.8 
1414:13Norman De Bruin V55MNorth Shields Poly/VAA North East4.7 
1514:38Grace Mackie U20WSunderland13.2 
1614:45Corrine Whaling V35WElvet6.8 
1714:49Roger Mosedale V50MNorth Shields Poly9.6 
1814:51Danielle Jackson SENWBlackhill8.5 
1914:53Hannah Tumia U17WElswick10.0 
2014:55Dean Phillips V50MSunderland7.3 
2114:56Terry Topping V50MSunderland Strollers9.0 
2214:59Claire Cook V35WSunderland9.4 
2315:02Mairi Clancy SENWTyne Bridge8.9 
2415:02Stephen Duthie V50MWashington9.4 
2515:07Michael Hole V50MCrook11.4 
2615:07Anna Fletcher V45WGosforth8.6 
2715:11Michael McNally V55MJarrow & Hebburn8.3 
2815:13Bethany Iveson U17WCrook12.9 
2915:13Bill Tilley V60MMorpeth10.7 
3015:15Ray SmedleyV50MPonteland Runners  
3115:16Louise Hayes V50WNorth Shields Poly8.9 
3215:25David Goodfellow V45MBlackhill10.3 
3315:32Danielle Fraser SENWGateshead12.8 
3415:32Jen PrestenSENWSunderland Strollers  
3515:33Mick Skeldon V50MWallsend11.3 
3615:36Michelle Thomson V40WNorth Shields Poly9.6 
3715:41Charley Lee U17WElswick11.7 
3815:41Becci ButlerSENWDarlington Harriers AC  
3915:43Joanna Hand V35WLow Fell12.8 
4015:45Kim Horner V35WSouth Shields11.8 
4115:45Marguerite Harvey V40WHoughton Harriers11.5 
4215:51Trevor Ablett V55MLow Fell10.9 
4315:52Nicole Phillips U17WHoughton Harriers8.2 
4415:53Ella Lea U17WGosforth17.1 
4515:56Arabella Pearce V45WElswick/Tyne TC10.5 
4615:57Cheryl Hall SENWNorth Shields Poly11.1 
4715:57Kirsty Fearn V40WWallsend10.4 
4815:58Claire Diamond-Howe V40WWashington10.7 
4915:59Malcolm Sygrove V50MElvet/Unattached12.3 
5016:01Heather Robinson V55WJarrow & Hebburn11.0 
5116:09Kate Black V45WJesmond9.5 
5216:11Lyne Valentine V65WSunderland Strollers12.5 
5316:14Beth Dang SENWStockton Striders12.8 
5416:16David Bradley V65MBlyth13.3 
5516:17Philippa Pattison V50WGateshead13.3 
5616:25Paul Smith V55MCrook11.7 
5716:27Jennifer Arthur SENWLiss/Durham16.0 
5816:29Carly EllisSENWBlyth Harriers  
5916:33Emily James V40WWallsend9.3 
6016:42Lucy Dunbar SENWTyne Bridge14.4 
6116:48Clare Weir V40WCrook11.6 
6216:50Paula Heron V35WPonteland12.9 
6317:10Julie Nisbet V35WAycliffe12.9 
6417:13Stephen Curry V55MElswick15.4 
6517:17Colleen Compson V40WSunderland14.3 
6617:20Lydia Stoker U17WSunderland17.3 
6717:22John McConnell V55MGateshead17.4 
6817:26Catherine Elizabeth Purdy V35WSunderland15.8 
6917:29Ellie Atkinson V40WDerwentside18.1 
7017:31Naomi Johnson SENWGosforth17.2 
7117:32Joanna McNeillSENWWashington Running Club  
7217:45Pam Woodcock V65WMorpeth16.9 
7317:45Jan Howe PraterV35WSunderland Strollers  
7417:48Kerry Spencer V45WWallsend14.8 
7517:51Calista IbbotsonSENWElvet Striders  
7617:56Roseanne Jones SENWGateshead18.9 
7717:58Wendy Littlewood V40WElvet17.6 
7818:12Gordon Long V65MLow Fell15.1 
7918:12Phil Rees V65MNorth Shields Poly28.3 
8018:30Emily Blake SENWAshington Hirst29.9 
8118:58Julie Richardson V45WGateshead15.2 
8218:59Anne Craddock V60WBlyth17.8 
8319:03Graham Leslie V70MElswick17.7 
8419:07Alison Ainsley V55WNorth Shields Poly21.4 
8519:41Anne Hutchinson V50WDarlington H19.8 
8620:20Sue GuyV35WGosforth Harriers  
8720:25Leanne Parkin V35WGateshead18.0 
8820:30Nichola Thornborough SENWTyne Bridge23.8 
8920:55Joanna Wilson V45WCrook30.6 
9021:05Lynne Waugh V45WElvet23.8 
9121:09Kelly VenusSENWWashington Running Club  
9222:19Hazel RobsonSENWWashington Running Club  
9323:01Susan Clark V60WAycliffe26.7 
9423:05Hannah RichardsonV35WAycliffe RC  
9524:50Donna Peacock V40WPonteland30.8 
 NTMarie Bell V45WHeaton15.5 
2.22ML L3
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
111:49Guy Bracken V55MNorth Shields Poly/VAA North East-0.6 
212:06Alyson Dixon V40WSunderland Strollers-0.1 
313:10Jason Old V50MElswick3.5 
413:18Georgia Campbell SENWJarrow & Hebburn3.3 
513:37Paul Redman V55MSunderland5.1 
614:09Alistair MacDonald V55MMorpeth/Dundee Hawkhill4.7 
714:13Neil Dick V55MNorth Shields Poly5.5 
814:14Suzanne Thew V45WNorth Shields Poly6.3 
914:18Darren Fletcher V50MSunderland6.1 
1014:23Michelle Thompson V35WMorpeth/North East Vets6.5 
1114:23Amy Leonard U17WHoughton Harriers6.6 
1214:26Jane Giles V50WGateshead6.7 
1314:30Jessica Williams U23WDurham31.4 
1414:33Amy Pickworth V35WDarlington H7.0 
1514:53Robert Lambert V50MElswick9.7 
1614:57Nigel Brown V50MJarrow & Hebburn9.9 
1715:03Charlotte Ellis T12/F12 V35WNew Marske9.0 
1815:03Alison Jane Smith V45WNorth Shields Poly9.5 
1915:08Suzannah Fielding U17WElswick10.7 
2015:08Kirstin Farquhar V50WCrook8.8 
2115:09Jennifer Tomlin SENWSunderland10.7 
2215:16Geoff Hewitson V60MCrook/North East Vets8.9 
2315:18Katie Dodds SENWAycliffe12.2 
2415:19Paul Bellingham V60MMorpeth8.3 
2515:25Katy Walton V35WElvet10.1 
2615:33Harry Harrison V50MSunderland Strollers11.5 
2715:34Haley Carr V40WGosforth12.4 
2815:43Michael Graham V55MLow Fell11.3 
2915:44Sarah Turnbull SENWWashington15.0 
3015:47Natasha Newson SENWNorth Shields Poly7.0 
3115:48Les PhilippsV50MDurham City  
3215:49Emily Ruth Allison U17WElswick12.1 
3315:50Sabrina Kapur SENWJesmond12.5 
3415:51Judith ThirwellV35WSunderland Harriers  
3515:52Peter Mccowie V50MPonteland12.1 
3615:53Lauren Young U23WBlackhill/Sheffield Hallam Uni11.7 
3715:55Elizabeth O'Connor SENWGateshead13.0 
3816:02Abbie Cresswell SENWWallsend12.4 
3916:06Nina Mason V45WElvet11.4 
4016:10Sam Dixon SENWCrook11.0 
4116:21John Brown V65MNorth Shields Poly11.2 
4216:26Yamuna Thiru V50WTyne Bridge12.1 
4316:30Floor Christie de JongSENWGosforth Harriers  
4416:32Gillian Robinson V50WGateshead14.6 
4516:35Michelle O'Neill V50WSunderland17.6 
4616:41Brian Robertson V50MWallsend14.8 
4716:41Janice Stewart V40WAshington Hirst14.6 
4816:44Alison Dixon V35WNorth Shields Poly11.2 
4916:48Alba Gadeau SENWTyne Bridge15.1 
5016:55Lisa Atkinson V35WGateshead14.0 
5116:56Catherine Graham SENWWallsend13.7 
5216:57Richard HockinV50MElvet Striders  
5316:57Hannah Marshall V35WElswick16.0 
5416:57Vicki CottonV35WSunderland Harriers  
5517:06Esme Stephenson V45WPonteland14.3 
5617:10Denyse Holman V50WCrook19.0 
5717:12Rachel Thompson SENWLow Fell20.9 
Page: 1 2 3 4