Exmouth parkrun # 110 External Results
Exmouth
1 Feb 20
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
parkrun
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:09Philip Wylie SBV40MCheltenham/Highgate15:0915:02-4.1 
217:25Jon Dobel U18MUnattached    
318:01Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
418:04Howard Bailey S30MUnattached    
518:17Ash Voralia SBV35MSouth West RR18:1718:073.6 
618:48Wayne Loveridge  S30MChard16:5116:34-0.6 
719:00James Woolf V50MUnattached    
819:01Daisy Rowe SBU15WExeter19:0118:435.0 
919:01Joseph Hornsby  S30MTeignbridge18:5718:364.4 
1019:09Adam Miller  V40MExmouth17:3116:581.9 
1119:13Chris Kent S30MUnattached    
1219:17Phil Paddick V35MUnattached    
1319:33Andrew Grist SBV40MAvon Valley19:3319:268.5 
1419:55Michael Pearce SBS30MSouth West RR19:5518:295.8 
1519:58Olivia Steer PBU11WExeter19:5819:587.4 
1620:16Daryl Wilkerson V40MUnattached    
1720:34Jack Bowyer S25MUnattached    
1820:40Adrian Barton V55MUnattached    
1920:42Paul Harvey V55MUnattached    
2020:53Matthew Carpenter S25MUnattached    
2120:58Jess Courtney  U18WExeter20:4620:467.2 
2221:05Matthew Boulton SBV55MHighworth21:0519:018.8 
2321:09David Snook V35MUnattached    
2421:10Gary Turl  V45MPGDT21:0920:409.1 
2521:13Bertie Rowe PBU11MExeter21:1321:1310.3 
2621:14John Creese V35MUnattached    
2721:22Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2821:23Dylan Travers U15MExeter tri club    
2921:28Ben Travers V35MUnattached    
3021:33Edward Mayer S20MUnattached    
3121:37Thomas Clapham U15MUnattached    
3221:37Katy Yardley S25WUnattached    
3321:38Zach Powell S30MUnattached    
3421:38Ben Pearson V50MUnattached    
3521:39Tom Arkle V35MUnattached    
3621:41Richard Stone  V35MSouth West RR20:4920:368.0 
3721:42Sam Lander S25MUnattached    
3821:43Simon Minting  V35MExmouth18:4416:490.9 
3921:43Bill Harvison V45MUnattached    
4021:44Keith Williams V50MUnattached    
4121:53Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4221:55Luke Nicklin U18MUnattached    
4322:03Jonathan Rich V50MUnattached    
4422:08Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4522:14Alan Kirby SBS30MAshford RRC22:1419:3811.4 
4622:17Oliver Beavers S25MUnattached    
4722:42Luke Tierney S20MUnattached    
4822:42Nick Smith S20MUnattached    
4922:48Nathan Peacock V35MUnattached    
5023:00Archie MacKay U11MUnattached    
5123:00Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5223:01Chloe Thomas S30WUnattached    
5323:03David Peers V55MUnattached    
5423:11Teddy Wignall S30MUnattached    
5523:13Christopher Hutchings V35MUnattached    
5623:14Anthony Lees V40MUnattached    
5723:18Adam Parsons V55MUnattached    
5823:27Matthew Thomas U15MUnattached    
5923:29Kevan Lush V35MUnattached    
6023:30James Cherry S30MUnattached    
6123:31Lisa Broad V35WExmouth Running Belles    
6223:32Bob Minting  V65MBlackheath & Bromley/South West Vets23:2519:3413.4 
6323:32Russell Marett S30MUnattached    
6423:33Matthew Jukes S20MUnattached    
6523:35John Colvin SBV45MUnattached23:3519:4513.0 
6623:36Simon Leadbeater V35MUnattached    
6723:38Paul Lawrence V35MUnattached    
6823:40Jeremy Foord V45MUnattached    
6923:41Naomi Menzies S30WUnattached    
7023:43David Marston V55MUnattached    
7123:44Ian Hetherington V50MUnattached    
7223:45Robert Hoe V50MUnattached    
7323:45Aaron Humphreys U18MUnattached    
7423:49Graham Gunn V60MUnattached    
7523:52Graham Land V45MUnattached    
7623:53Robert Wilman S25MUnattached    
7723:55Joseph Steer  U11MExeter/Exeter Triathlon Club23:3722:1213.2 
7823:56Steven Badcott V50MUnattached    
7923:56Mark Holland V45MUnattached    
8024:00Eva Nielsen S30WUnattached    
8124:01Philip Quick V60MUnattached    
8224:02Peter Morris V35MUnattached    
8324:03Jen Loveridge V40WUnattached    
8424:06Elliot Stewart U20MUnattached    
8524:08Adi Stone V40MUnattached    
8624:10Andrew Jolly U18MUnattached    
8724:12Kirsty Thorn S25WUnattached    
8824:13Kevin Blaker V60MUnattached    
8924:14Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9024:14Lawrence Atherton SBV55MSouth West RR24:1423:1515.6 
9124:15Caroline Tait SBV50WSouth West RR24:1523:3615.4 
9224:18John Sanders V55MUnattached    
9324:25Laura Wilderspin V40WUnattached    
9424:26Hannah Brown SBS25WTiverton24:1224:0115.1 
9524:28Sam Bridgewater V50MUnattached    
9624:30Alan Rockey V55MUnattached    
9724:36Zoe Challenor V45WUnattached    
9824:37Chris Warburton V55MUnattached    
9924:38Sam Wright S25MUnattached    
10024:39Sophie Minter SBV50WUnattached24:3923:0015.7 
10124:40Cerys Mack S20WUnattached    
10224:41Mark Myer  V55MVegan24:0523:0214.1 
10324:45Neil Edwards V45MUnattached    
10424:46Dominic Jones V50MUnattached    
10524:47Joan Mason SBV55WExmouth24:4724:3916.5 
10624:47Isabel Brook U15WUnattached    
10724:48Brian Light V50MUnattached    
10824:48Peter Webber V55MUnattached    
10924:49Jon Trevail V35MUnattached    
11024:50Bea O Mahony U11WUnattached    
11124:50Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11224:54Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11324:56Emma Tyson V50WUnattached    
11424:58Claire Wiseman V40WBurnham Joggers    
11524:58Sarah Clapham V50WUnattached    
11624:59Neal Stammers V40MUnattached    
11725:00Ellis Bown  U15MExmouth24:0323:5515.8 
11825:01Peter Kelly V55MUnattached    
11925:01Hannah Bown  V40WExmouth19:4419:395.9 
12025:02Richard Stevenson V50MUnattached    
12125:04Simon Wilman S20MUnattached    
12225:10Amanda Day SBV40WExmouth25:1024:4216.8 
12325:12Luke Clark S25MUnattached    
12425:13Oscar Burley U11MUnattached    
12525:15Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12625:16Rhiannon Annandale S20WUnattached    
12725:20Stephen Morgan  V60MExmouth24:0221:5211.7 
12825:21Edward Thomas S30MUnattached    
12925:22Thomas Thorley V65MUnattached    
13025:23Mark Tait V50MUnattached    
13125:27Donna Smith SBV55WSouth West RR25:2724:2516.7 
13225:28Jonno Johnson  V50MSouth West RR25:1621:3615.4 
13325:30Amy Cox V40WUnattached    
13425:37Chris Tidman V45MUnattached    
13525:41Jenny Clark V60WUnattached    
13625:41Neil Kayton V55MUnattached    
13725:42Philip Brind-Surch S30MUnattached    
13825:43Ian Lacey V60MUnattached    
13925:46Kevin Knight  V45MEmersons Green RC25:2023:5215.1 
14025:48Jennifer Brammer S30WUnattached    
14125:49Nick Tate V50MUnattached    
14225:55Lily Hewart U11WUnattached    
14325:56Jonathan Crabb S25MUnattached    
14425:57Elliott Blain S30MUnattached    
14525:57Elina Saryazdi U18WUnattached    
14626:05Dawn Teed SBV55WExmouth26:0524:2017.9 
14726:06Megan Ellis U18WUnattached    
14826:09Dave Broad V35MUnattached    
14926:10Kevin Hartnoll V55MUnattached    
15026:10Andrew Layton-Hill V50MUnattached    
15126:11Andy Hastings V55MUnattached    
15226:12Alyson Evans S25WUnattached    
15326:13Sammy Fraser S25WUnattached    
15426:15Alice Kelly SBS20WExmouth26:1520:3713.4 
15526:16Toby Rix S20MUnattached    
15626:16Rupert Carr V45MUnattached    
15726:17Ben Smith U20MUnattached    
15826:17Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15926:18Naomi Rosser S30WUnattached    
16026:19Guy Shearer V55MUnattached    
16126:20Sarah McDonald V35WUnattached    
16226:23Andy Lawson V50MUnattached    
16326:25Daryl Milford SBV45MExmouth26:2517:008.6 
16426:29Colin Brocklebank V65MUnattached    
16526:30Ellie Coombes S25WUnattached    
16626:30Trudy Saxton V55WExcelsior ADC    
16726:32Helen Elizabeth Shields V35WUnattached    
16826:40Andrew Ash V35MUnattached    
16926:41Charlotte Ash S30WUnattached    
17026:41Bruce Ellis V50MUnattached    
17126:43Ian Skinner V50MUnattached    
17226:45Nicole Thomas V35WUnattached    
17326:47Daniel King S20MUnattached    
17426:47Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17526:48Brenda Stuckey V55WUnattached    
17626:48Sasha Colwill S20WUnattached    
17726:50Al Colwill V50MUnattached    
17826:52Jill Barton V55WUnattached    
17926:59Emmie Withers S30WUnattached    
18027:00Claire McIlveen V40WUnattached    
18127:01Toby Hales U15MUnattached    
18227:06Andrew Minter SBV50MWare Joggers27:0621:5419.7 
18327:06Sue Ingham V60WUnattached    
18427:07Linda Hoe V70WUnattached    
18527:08Alys Owen S30WUnattached    
18627:10Richard De La Rue V75MUnattached    
18727:11Jenna McIlveen S30WUnattached    
18827:13Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18927:14Rebecca Abbott S25WUnattached    
19027:15Peter Dewhirst V60MUnattached    
19127:16Sara Dunne V35WUnattached    
19227:17Geoff Smith  V60MSouth West RR25:0922:2814.5 
19327:19Glen Barton V55MUnattached    
19427:22Sophie Thompson V40WUnattached    
19527:25May Argyle SBS20WExmouth26:2925:4819.6 
19627:26Stephen Brind S30MUnattached    
19727:27Joanne Martin S30WUnattached    
19827:28Rick Hallam V60MUnattached    
19927:29Rachel Wieck V45WUnattached    
20027:31George Hilton U11MUnattached    
20127:32Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20227:32Stephen Hilton V50MUnattached    
20327:34Georgina Thorn SBV35WRunnymede27:3426:5120.7 
20427:35Primrose Hawes U11WUnattached    
20527:36Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20627:37Emily Hawes V40WUnattached    
20727:40Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20827:46Alan McLoughlin-Ashton V50MUnattached    
20927:47Joanne Cooke V50WUnattached    
21027:52Zac Shepherd U15MUnattached    
21127:55Neil Argyle V55MUnattached    
21228:02Judith Nielsen V60WUnattached    
21328:03Natalie Randall V35WUnattached    
21428:03Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21528:04David James Wright V50MUnattached    
21628:05Hannah Moore S30WUnattached    
21728:06Richard Moore V35MUnattached    
21828:08Nikita Kay S20WUnattached    
21928:09Roger Hoe V70MUnattached    
22028:11Gideon Eade V40MUnattached    
22128:12John Edward Mitchell SBV70MUnattached28:1223:4421.4 
22228:15Georgia Board U18WUnattached    
22328:16Darryl Curran V35MUnattached    
22428:17Julia Norman S30WUnattached    
22528:18Alison Tierney V50WUnattached    
22628:20Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22728:20Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22828:21Fran Sampson S30WExeter tri club    
22928:22Peter Savage V45MUnattached    
23028:23Oscar Thompson U15MUnattached    
23128:24Daisy Moore U15WUnattached    
23228:24Nicola Jolly V50WUnattached    
23328:25John Moore V40MUnattached    
23428:29Alison Wilkinson V40WUnattached    
23528:29Peter Simcock V55MUnattached    
23628:30Giselle King V50WUnattached    
23728:30Hannah Wheatley S30WUnattached    
23828:31Ruth Kennedy V45WUnattached    
23928:32Nigel Phillips V65MUnattached    
24028:33Paul Bartlett V40MUnattached    
24128:34Katherine Prew S20WUnattached    
24228:38Liz Paddick PBV40WWells City28:2228:2222.6 
24328:41Lottie Stanley S30WUnattached    
24428:43Jasmine Saryazdi U18WUnattached    
24528:44Anais Wiggins U18WUnattached    
24628:47Francesca Read V65WUnattached    
24728:48Linda Gethin SBV50WSouth West RR28:4827:5023.7 
24828:56Steve Moreby V50MUnattached    
24928:59Martin Saxton SBV55MSouth West RR28:5126:2022.4 
25029:02Paul Hughes V50MUnattached    
Page: 1 2