Even Splits 5K Series External Results
York
20 Oct 20
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
5K
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:07Rob Scott PBSENMRichmond & Zetland15:0714:51-3.8 
215:07Callum Elson PBU23MRoundhay Runners/American International College15:0714:43-5.4 
315:37Daniel Franks  SENMWakefield15:2815:04-2.5 
415:39Daniel Boyer PBU20MDarlington H15:3915:392.9 
515:43Ben Bergstrand PBU23MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)/Leeds Uni15:4315:27-1.0 
615:43Scott Harrington SBV40MOtley15:4315:04-2.6 
715:44John Russell PBU17MDarlington H15:4415:441.5 
815:45George Phillips PBSENMCity of York/York Uni15:3915:39-3.7 
915:55Charlie Stephenson  U17MRichmond & Zetland15:3814:52-2.9 
1015:57Matthew Lambert PBU20MRichmond & Zetland15:5715:572.1 
1115:59Rob Byers  SENMUnattached15:4615:35-1.5 
1216:10John Hobbs SBV40MValley Striders16:1015:340.4 
1316:18Robert Smith  SENMHarrogate16:0615:40-0.2 
1416:20Andrew Humphries PBSENMAirecentre Pacers16:2015:28-1.9 
1516:25Gareth Cooke SBSENMPenistone16:2515:49-1.9 
1616:27Nathanael Warwick PBSENMRoad Runners Club16:2716:271.8 
1716:30Lewis Suddaby SBSENMEast Hull16:3015:29-1.7 
1816:33Chris Griffiths PBV40MRotherham16:3316:22-0.4 
1916:38Jack Oxley PBSENMPocklington16:3816:383.4 
2016:40Gianluca Mastrolonardo PBU17MCity of York16:2015:49-1.5 
2116:40Jonathon Harding PBV35MSouth Leeds Lakers16:4016:40-2.1 
2216:47Jennifer Walsh SBSENWLeeds City/Durham Uni/Kirklees16:4716:11-0.7 
2316:55Charlotte Mason PBSENWCity of York16:5516:432.3 
2416:56Ryan Kavanagh PBSENMTadcaster16:5516:402.0 
2516:58Matt Livesey PBV35MPudsey Pacers16:5816:580.2 
2617:08Freddie Roden PBU17MAbbey Runners Leeds17:0815:57-0.9 
2717:11Ben Johnston PBV35MHorsforth Harriers17:1117:092.8 
2817:13Ozzy Stringer PBU17MScarborough17:1316:31-0.1 
2917:14Rory Hopson PBU17MBingley16:4616:303.0 
3017:15Steven Asquith SBV35MGateshead17:1516:120.2 
3117:17Nathan Veall SENM     
3217:18Gregan Clarkson  V35MKingston upon Hull16:5015:55-0.5 
3317:22Joseph Reeve PBU17MRichmond & Zetland17:1916:100.2 
3417:23Alex Boyer PBU15MDarlington H17:2317:231.4 
3517:25Josh Lincoln  SENMRichmond & Zetland17:1416:511.3 
3617:26Jasper Baker  U23MLewes/York Uni16:4116:040.9 
3717:35Glynn Ellwood  SENMYork Postal17:2217:022.7 
3817:36Stephen Logan SBSENMBeverley17:3617:004.7 
3917:37Stuart Smith SBV45MPocklington17:3716:093.2 
4017:45Michael Abrams-Cohen PBSENMIlkley/Abbey Runners Leeds17:4517:322.2 
4117:45James Bryan SENM     
4217:51Kyle McLeay SBU20MCity of York17:5117:265.1 
4317:52Ken Harker  V45MRichmond & Zetland/VAA North East17:4217:144.1 
4417:54Daniel Josephs  SENMRoundhay Runners17:2516:382.3 
4517:59Rebecca Winter PBV35WAckworth17:5917:593.1 
4618:07Andy Brown SBV50MSaltaire Striders18:0717:211.3 
4718:08Douglas Scott PBV45MRipon18:0617:503.6 
4818:12Innes Young PBV40MRoundhay Runners18:1217:372.4 
4918:13Christopher Strutt PBV45MAckworth18:1318:133.8 
5018:19Andrew Harris  V45MNidd Valley18:1317:493.7 
5118:23Ed Mezzetti  V40MCity of York/North Down/Oxford City18:0917:154.5 
5218:23Damian Collier PBV45MMethley18:2318:235.7 
5318:26Ashley Crawford V35M     
5418:28Geoff Marchment SBV40MKnavesmire18:2818:213.5 
5518:28Darren Townend PBV45MNidd Valley18:2818:284.0 
5618:29Lottie Langan  U15WCity of York18:0417:091.8 
5718:30Becky Mcdonald PBU23WCity of Hull18:3018:3011.6 
5818:31William Chalk PBU15MCity of York18:1217:486.0 
5918:32Tom Davey PBU15MWetherby18:2118:217.8 
6018:36James Tarran SBV50MValley Striders18:3617:364.9 
6118:39Jarrad Englestown  V40MSelby18:1817:434.3 
6218:43Gordon Walmsley PBV45MKnavesmire18:2018:023.8 
6318:44Darren Ball V50MWetherby Runners AC    
6418:50John Chatwin  V40MRipon17:5217:523.1 
6518:50Kevin Dalton SBSENMNidd Valley18:5018:435.9 
6618:51Keri Pearson  V35WRotherham18:3217:593.6 
6718:53Richard Ginn  V50MPocklington18:4417:091.4 
6818:58Faye Lightowler SBV40WPontefract18:5818:055.0 
6918:59Sally Armitage  V40WIlkley18:5218:525.7 
7019:04Jason Westmoreland SBV50MRothwell19:0417:463.9 
7119:06Martin Lofthouse SBV50MNidd Valley19:0618:423.5 
7219:06Sunny Cheema PBV35MAbbey Runners Leeds19:0619:069.9 
7319:07Richard Harrison  V50MSelby18:0418:043.7 
7419:15Geoffrey Hirst SBV35MHarrogate19:0618:465.0 
7519:19Marc Gosling V45M     
7619:26Robert Riley SBSENMGoodGym19:2618:254.0 
7719:26Ed Dunn SBV35MCity of York19:1516:236.5 
7819:29Georgia Hird PBSENWSheffield & Dearne/Leeds Beckett Uni19:2919:298.1 
7919:29William Nicholson  V35MUnknown/Unattached18:4518:337.0 
8019:34Joshua Taylor  SENMBridlington16:4616:463.4 
8119:34Rhys Jones T13/F13 PBV40MIlkley19:3418:5211.9 
8219:40Jonathan Millward PBSENMRothwell18:4218:307.5 
8319:40David O'Connor  V35MUnattached18:3018:305.2 
8419:40Mike Raynes SBV45MCity of York19:4016:166.4 
8519:41Ben Imeson SBV40MRipon19:4117:217.1 
8619:46Paul Simpson  V45MRichmond & Zetland19:2419:245.8 
8719:47Lucy Pinder PBV40WKnavesmire19:4719:479.6 
8819:47Katie Wise  V40WPocklington19:3019:245.7 
8919:47Claire Jones  U23WHarrogate19:1018:076.2 
9019:48Paul Eastwood SBV45MPocklington19:4819:197.1 
9119:50Emma Tune PBSENWGoole Viking Striders19:3319:336.3 
9219:51James Williamson  SENMGoole Viking Striders18:5918:346.1 
9319:51Danny Moore SENM     
9420:02Poppy Henson PBU13WSpenborough20:0219:367.9 
9520:08Nicola Walmsley SBV40WRoundhay Runners20:0819:408.1 
9620:16Jane Halloran SBV50WSkyrac/Wetherby20:1619:3010.2 
9720:19Mollie Holehouse PBSENWBridlington20:1920:199.5 
9820:19Heidi Siddle PBV40WLeeds & Bradford TC20:1920:149.5 
9920:38Adrian Cooling V35M     
10020:47Sue Crabtree PBV45WCrossgates20:4720:479.0 
10120:51Nigel Scaife  V50MNidd Valley20:4520:067.5 
10220:54Robert Driver SBV40MWetherby20:5418:5710.7 
10321:08Peter Hanson  V50MCity of York20:4520:439.5 
10421:22Nicola Simpson  V45WRichmond & Zetland20:5120:319.6 
10521:22Mark May SBV55MScarborough21:2220:409.0 
10621:24Christine McCarthy SBV60WPontefract21:2419:418.3 
10721:29Erwin Dorland SBV55MYork Acorn21:2920:329.9 
10821:31John Broom SBV50MPenistone21:3116:3610.7 
10921:37Debbbie Grayson V50W     
11021:44Neil Dring PBV55MRipon21:4421:4415.5 
11121:51Liz Adams SBV45WValley Striders21:5121:0111.4 
11221:54Isaac Morris  U15MCity of York20:3220:266.0 
11321:59Julie Mastrolonardo V50W     
11422:16James Gargett PBV35MVegan21:5921:339.6 
11522:16Katy Cawthorn PBV40WBridlington22:1622:1612.2 
11622:19Andrew Coy  SENMFitmums & Friends21:1421:0110.4 
11722:32Paul Lawrence  V40MAckworth22:2522:1610.4 
11822:33Julie Masterman SBV55WGoole Viking Striders22:3320:0311.3 
11922:37Richard Townsend SBV55MSaltwell22:3721:3215.1 
12022:37Helen Roden  V45WAbbey Runners Leeds21:4021:1510.9 
12122:41Ruth Lyons V40W     
12222:42Abigail Kingston  U13WLeeds City20:5920:208.0 
12322:56Craig Kent  SENMAbbey Runners Leeds21:1418:3711.2 
12423:08Richard Mann SBV55MRodillian Runners23:0822:2716.6 
12523:09Melanie Ellwood  SENWYork Postal21:3020:229.1 
12623:11Abbie Eastwood  U17WPocklington/City of York20:3120:3113.1 
12723:11William Allan SBV75MTadcaster23:1118:2713.1 
12823:15Tim Cowham SBV50MKnavesmire23:1520:258.3 
12923:29David Allison PBV40MAckworth23:2923:2913.3 
13023:31Andrew Brookes V35M     
13123:31Anneke Imeson PBV40WRipon23:3123:3111.7 
13223:31Doug Pearce SBV50MEasingwold23:0022:3612.0 
13323:37Christine Clubbs SBV45WWetherby23:3722:5316.8 
13424:00Fiona Hyde V35W     
13524:30Finlay Jones U20M     
13624:56Sam Lockett  SENMAckworth20:4620:465.2 
13725:08Olivia Pearce U20W     
13825:15Bobby Skelding V40M     
13925:21Jerry Barnes SBV60MYork Acorn/City of York25:2123:4718.1 
14025:57Jane Oughton SBV60WAbbey Runners Leeds25:5725:5619.4 
14126:09John Moore SBV50MFylde Coast Runners/Halifax26:0923:1917.6 
14227:12Helen Mann SBV55WRodillian Runners27:1225:4619.3 
14327:29Phil McCluskey  V50MHoughton Harriers27:0023:0813.8 
14427:39Deborah Mason SBV55WTadcaster27:3925:5521.7 
14528:21Mark Thornton SBV50MLonely Goat RC28:2127:3722.8 
14629:29Brenda May SBV55WScarborough29:2929:2425.7 
14732:18Gary Anderson V55M