Southend 10K External Results
Southend
8 Oct 06
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
10K
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
131:32   Crispian Bloomfield PBSENMBillericay/Thurrock31:1431:14-2.4 
232:08   James Connor  SENMKent/Brunel Uni London31:2130:32-2.1 
332:25   Gareth Riddell  SENMBasildon/Southend31:3531:3536.0 
432:35   Nick Hodges PBSENMDorking & Mole Valley32:3532:306.4 
532:53   Jamie Nunn  SENMBillericay/Woodford Green Essex Ladies30:5430:542.5 
632:55   Paul Dobson  V35MSpringfield32:1432:141.4 
733:13   Ben Hunter PBU17MSouthend33:1331:3435.6 
833:17   Will Wright PBU20MChelmsford33:1733:1713.0 
933:28   Gary Chandler SBV35MSpringfield33:1733:013.9 
1033:30   Paul Molyneux PBSENMPenny Lane33:3031:07-2.8 
1133:32   Glenn Whellams SBV40MSalford H/Fire Service33:3231:36  
1233:36   Richard Holland SBV45MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Eastern Masters33:3633:264.7 
1333:40   David Dickinson PBSENMHavering '90 Joggers/Ilford33:2633:00  
1433:57   Malcolm Muir  SENMIlford33:1032:160.9 
1534:00   Luke Armitage  V40MKent33:3733:196.3 
1634:11   Trevor Keys SBSENMHavering34:1133:1610.8 
1734:15   Garon Heslop SBV45MChelmsford34:1533:135.9 
1834:18   Andy Farquharson SBV40MKent34:1834:1736.0 
1934:23   Steve Rand  SENMHavering34:1233:431.6 
2034:28   John Knibb SBV40MDerby/Midland Masters34:2834:083.2 
2134:31   David Tullett SBV40MChelmsford34:3133:283.1 
2234:33   David Cox  V50MWoodford Green Essex Ladies34:2534:236.9 
2334:41   Bertie Powell  U23MWoodford Green Essex Ladies33:2031:45-0.5 
2434:52   Shay Joyce SBU23MOrion34:5234:4932.7 
2534:54   Jason Lendon  SENMHavering34:5033:353.5 
 35:03   Paul Whittaker SBU20MSouthend35:0329:40-3.5 
 35:38   G Symon PBV40MThurrock35:3835:38  
 35:39   John Barker PBV40MThrift Green35:3934:532.5 
 35:45   Kevin Jacob SBV40MBillericay/Luton35:4535:277.5 
 35:47   Danielle Sale PBU20WOrion35:3935:3920.5 
 35:48   Keith Wilkinson PBV50MChelmsford35:4835:4836.0 
 35:56   Howard Clarke SBU17MSouthend35:5634:4416.1 
 36:18   Iain Cumming PBV45MWoodford Green Essex Ladies36:1836:189.5 
 36:27   Alan Butler SBV50MThrift Green36:2735:448.9 
 36:31   Karen Sindall PBSENWIlford36:3136:3136.0 
 36:34   Robert Doyle SBU20MThurrock36:3436:083.1 
 36:46   Harriet Scott PBU23WHavering/London Uni36:4634:5335.1 
6237:16   Phil Oatham PBV45MThurrock37:1637:1625.8 
 37:53   Terry Knightley  V45MIlford36:0133:176.2 
 38:18   Gail Dawson PBV40WBasildon37:5737:5722.7 
 38:37   Peter Binns SBV55MSouthend38:3737:249.8 
 38:44   Malcolm Renyard  V60MHardley37:1037:0910.5 
 38:56   Andy Catton SBV50MIlford38:5629:349.3 
 39:01   John Tennant  V55MHarlow RC38:4738:4512.9 
 39:11   Stephen Fulker SBV55MBillericay39:1137:39  
 39:40   Dee Smale SBV45WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Southern Counties Vets/Stragg39:4039:3810.1 
 39:58   Toni Radley PBV35WThurrock39:5839:5810.6 
 40:03   M Bowler V60M     
 40:13   Alan Rich SBV55MWalthamstow/Veterans40:1338:2632.7 
 40:28   Lee-Anne Cann SBSENWSouthend40:2839:2736.0 
 40:45   Elin Engdahl SBV40WThurrock/Norway40:4539:17  
 40:56   Julia Palmer SBV45WBenfleet40:5440:1636.0 
 41:41   Sue Spong SBV45WHavering '90 Joggers41:2540:0211.7 
 42:03   Tom Dawson SBV60MBenfleet42:0341:36  
 42:40   John Few  V60MEton Manor42:2740:4722.4 
 43:13   John Reynolds PBV65MCastle Point Joggers43:1343:1336.0 
 44:04   Debbie Jewson (was Gibbins) SBV45WBenfleet44:0442:2323.7 
30544:35   Steve J Brooks SBV40MPolice44:3543:279.1 
 44:49   Ron Dawson PBV65MSouthend44:4944:4936.0 
33845:12   Gary Howard  V45MHavering43:5135:5822.4 
 45:40   Janet Pardon SBV50WBillericay45:4044:3517.7 
 46:05   Tom Everitt SBV70MEton Manor46:0543:2924.1 
 46:54   Pauline Rich  V60WSerpentine/Veterans45:0643:5917.8 
 47:06   V Pridmore SBV70MBillericay47:0644:53  
 47:16   Angela Bent SBV50WPitsea RC47:1644:2823.1 
 50:19   Pamela Jones  V70WIlford/Southern Counties Vets50:1747:5627.1 
92753:08   Barbara Crowley PBV70WThrift Green53:0853:0836.0