National 4 Stage Relays External Results
Sutton Park
16 Oct 10
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
4.315KL L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
114:29   Ava Hutchinson SENWCardiff/Loughborough Students/Ireland22.1 
214:35   Sophie Lovell SENWWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Army33.0 
314:41   Amy Waterlow SENWSale Harriers Manchester36.0 
414:52   Melissa Turner SENWChester-le-Street36.0 
514:54   Fiona Clark SENWArena 80/Reigate Priory6.6 
614:56   Emily Wicks SENWAldershot, Farnham & District/Surrey Uni1.6 
714:58   Hannah Alderson U20WYate/Bristol & West/UWE8.6 
814:58   Philippa Aukett SENWShaftesbury Barnet9.4 
914:59   Georgie Bruinvels U23WSouth London/Bristol Uni5.9 
1015:01   Ceri Mitchell SENWSouthampton32.6 
1115:02   Bryony Proctor U23WBlackheath & Bromley/St. Mary's Uni7.4 
1215:04   Olivia Walwyn SENWCity of Norwich/Unattached/Altrincham8.0 
1315:07   Tessa Robinson SENWSalford H4.8 
1415:08   Debbie Marsden SENWWestbury22.7 
1515:12   Sophie Williams SENWBirchfield H33.4 
1615:16   Helen Singleton SENWWakefield8.5 
1715:17   Claire Miles U23WShaftesbury Barnet/Birmingham Uni33.3 
1815:18   Sarah Gaunt SENWCharnwood/Loughborough Students13.1 
1915:19   Karen Hazlitt V40WWinchester8.2 
2015:23   Leigh Lattimore U20WHarrow/St. Mary's Uni9.6 
2115:24   Celia Taylor SENWCoventry36.0 
2215:27   Mariah McConnaughey SENWSerpentine/Enfield & Haringey/United States36.0 
2315:39   Natalie Grant U23WRotherham36.0 
2415:40   Mary Ferrier U23WGateshead/Leeds Uni8.7 
2515:41   Rhianna Parker-Simpson SENWHalesowen/Southampton35.2 
2615:43   Zanthe Wray U23WHallamshire/Sheffield Uni2.6 
2715:44   Jennie Guard SENWLeeds City9.8 
2815:47   Ruth Jones SENWNene Valley8.8 
2915:48   Nicola Brookland V35WBristol & West3.8 
3015:53   Nicki Ottley De La Salle SENWNotts17.0 
3115:54   Camilla Briggs V35WBristol & West11.9 
3215:57   Katherine Farquhar V40WHolmfirth13.0 
3316:02   Natalie Weir SENWDerby7.8 
3416:03   Clare McKeown V35WBorder/Northern Masters5.7 
3516:04   Shan Mansfield SENWSwansea/Army15.9 
3616:04   Catherine Gallagher SENWLiverpool H/Loughborough Students/Barrow Runners22.5 
3716:09   Emily Waugh U20WRugby & Northampton5.4 
3816:16   Gemma Hillier-Moses U23WCharnwood/Loughborough Students10.5 
3916:19   Kate Spilsbury SENWVale Royal4.8 
4016:20   Emma Danby SENWHillingdon/Thames Valley31.3 
4116:24   Marina Stedman (was Samy) V50WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow20.1 
4216:31   Emma Fletcher SENWLeeds City36.0 
4316:32   Jennifer Pybis SENWLiverpool H27.9 
4416:34   Sue True SENWWinchester8.9 
4516:36   Anna Lewis SENWWells City/Yeovil24.9 
4616:42   Tessa Clarke U23WWolverhampton & Bilston3.9 
4716:43   Montana Jones U23WAldershot, Farnham & District16.8 
4816:48   Michelle Bartlett V40WBanbury9.0 
4916:49   Fiona Alexander SENWSerpentine24.3 
5016:49   Rebecca Cole SENWLincoln Wellington6.6 
5116:55   Jenny Coxon SENWChiltern25.0 
5217:05   Hannah Whitelam SENWHallamshire11.9 
5317:09   Liz Ellyard SENWTrafford12.6 
5417:12   Louise Blizzard V35WBelgrave/Police6.5 
5517:25   Helen Finch SENWSolihull & Small Heath/St. Albans Striders17.7 
5617:28   Cath Holden SENWTipton11.2 
5717:32   Katie Waite SENWBarrow & Furness16.1 
5817:35   Alison Cooper V35WRugby & Northampton15.4 
5917:36   Rachel Vines SENWCLC Striders7.7 
6017:45   Julie Hinch SENWTipton29.5 
6117:47   Hayley Richards U20WWolverhampton & Bilston12.0 
6217:49   Debbie Cleary SENWWestbury36.0 
6317:49   Nicola Woods SENWBirchfield H36.0 
6417:50   Gemma Selwood U20WLincoln Wellington12.8 
6517:53   Larna Partridge U20WRoyal Sutton Coldfield8.9 
6617:57   Michelle Stark V35WGloucester20.6 
6718:02   Theresa Woolley V45WCenturion13.3 
6818:08   Sue Kneill-Boxley V40WCannock & Stafford9.4 
6918:18   Tracie Lack V40WNotts13.0 
7018:21   *Not Declared*SENWLeamington  
7118:23   Caroline Rodrick V40WBRAT33.1 
7218:26   Zarinda Batstone SENWCoventry29.4 
7318:28   Kate Raynor U20WMansfield17.1 
7418:29   Sally Frapwell V40WStroud36.0 
7518:39   Marianne Hensman SENWBournville Harriers13.3 
7618:40   Joanne Street SENWSale Harriers Manchester13.9 
7718:57   Corinne ClarkSENWBirmingham B  
7818:58   Jean Fleming V45WSolihull & Small Heath36.0 
7919:17   Val Carter V40WBirchfield H14.5 
8019:27   Lucy Jennings U20WRoyal Sutton Coldfield34.1 
8120:09   Sara Rex V45WTelford H29.4 
8220:34   Wendy Kane V40WNotts18.7 
8320:43   Aine Marie Gallagher U23WBournville Harriers17.8 
8421:12   Jane Plant SENWCenturion29.2 
8521:39   Natalie Dellar SENWStourbridge22.5 
4.315KL L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
114:44   Beth Potter U20WShaftesbury Barnet/Loughborough Students0.8 
214:48   Kerry O'Flaherty SENWWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Newcastle & District/Ireland0.9 
314:48   Jane Potter SENWCharnwood/Nottingham Trent Uni6.5 
415:00   Dani Nimmock U23WCity of Norwich/St. Mary's Uni0.3 
515:03   Louise Small U20WAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni-1.1 
615:08   Lucy Elliott V40WWinchester8.0 
715:14   Amanda Jones SENWSwansea/Army31.0 
815:32   Sandra McDougall SENWSerpentine5.5 
1015:34   Emma Phillips SENWBirchfield H/ABRaS24.9 
915:34   Elaine Rayner SENWBlackheath & Bromley/Brunel Uni London13.3 
1115:35   Eleanor Wimshurst U20WBristol & West36.0 
1215:39   Claire Simpson SENWChester-le-Street/Jarrow & Hebburn25.1 
1315:43   Clare McKittrick V35WCharnwood17.3 
1415:51   Sophie Whiteside U23WLiverpool H15.4 
1515:55   Helen Berry V35WHolmfirth2.8 
1616:00   Zara Hyde-Peters V45WCoventry/Overton/Havant14.3 
1716:05   Vicky Tester SENWBristol & West4.6 
1816:06   Kirsteen Young SENWLeeds City/Glasgow Caledonian Uni/Victoria Park City of Glas24.2 
1916:10   Aiya Abe U20WSouthampton/St. Mary's Uni26.2 
2016:12   Rhiannon Douglas (was Silson) U23WBorder/Leeds Beckett Uni5.5 
2116:14   Ann-Marie Smith SENWCoventry24.1 
2216:20   Natasha PooleSENWClc Stride  
2316:22   Harriet Johnson SENWLincoln Wellington19.7 
2416:23   Samantha Briggs SENWSalford H36.0 
2516:24   Lynne Hill SENWTipton4.2 
2616:25   Calli Thackery U20WHallamshire1.1 
2716:26   Jade Allen U23WRotherham36.0 
2816:26   Jenni Ward U20WSolihull & Small Heath13.6 
2916:29   Jade Burke U20WHalesowen36.0 
3016:30   Abbey van Dijk U23WDerby30.1 
3116:34   Vicki Clark V35WArena 8016.0 
3216:35   Joanne Seymour V35WHallamshire36.0 
3316:43   Carol Evans V45WSouth London/Settle26.4 
3416:46   Audrey Wilson V35WWolverhampton & Bilston10.0 
3516:47   Sarah Rudge SENWBirchfield H/Civil Service35.2 
3616:48   Jenny Reed U23WNotts9.7 
3716:50   Emily Brown SENWCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni5.7 
3816:54   Michelle Murphy V40WLiverpool H13.5 
3916:55   Amy Linford SENWBelgrave36.0 
4016:56   An UnknownSENWShaftesbur B  
4117:03   Tanya Taylor V35WNene Valley31.1 
4217:03   Sian Davies V50WBristol & West/Midland Masters8.9 
4317:06   Claire Arnold U20WAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni16.5 
4417:13   Zoe Dixon SENWWestbury35.7 
4517:13   Kathy Stringer U20WVale Royal/Bristol & West12.3 
4617:13   Ellie Wilson U20WBarrow & Furness36.0 
4717:15   Catkin Shelley V45WSerpentine10.3 
4817:19   Rachael Dyson SENWLeeds City/Ireland17.2 
4917:21   Angela Copson V60WRugby & Northampton11.3 
5017:24   Cara Kavanagh SENWSale Harriers Manchester36.0 
5117:26   Jo Fifield SENWStroud6.4 
5217:28   Sian Harrison SENWBRAT36.0 
5317:36   Emma Risbey SENW 5.4 
5417:37   Emily Armstrong U23WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Sheffield Uni/Norwich RR32.5 
5517:38   Christine Kilkenny V55WCannock & Stafford/Midland Masters22.2 
5617:44   Jessica Harvey SENWTelford H20.4 
5717:53   Caitlin Bradley U20WBanbury/Thames Turbo/St. Mary's Uni/Bicester18.4 
5818:06   Susie Ardron V50WLincoln Wellington/Eastern Masters36.0 
5918:10   Alison Pye SENWSale Harriers Manchester13.2 
6018:12   Michelle Stevens SENWTipton36.0 
6118:20   Vicky Jones SENWWestbury36.0 
6218:21   Lizzie Farrow U20WRoyal Sutton Coldfield31.9 
6318:22   Ann Rollings V55WRugby & Northampton36.0 
6418:23   Aimee Booth SENWBirchfield H36.0 
6518:28   Helen Patton V50WGateshead22.5 
6618:34   Melissa DaviesSENWTrafford A A  
6718:39   Becky Hampson SENWBournville Harriers36.0 
6818:46   Vicky Ornsby V40WWolverhampton & Bilston36.0 
6918:46   Amy Brightwell SENWBRAT36.0 
7019:06   Hannah Wragg U20WMansfield36.0 
7119:23   Helen Davies V35WGloucester21.5 
7219:45   Mary Williams V55WCenturion32.3 
7319:56   Charlotte Saunders U20WNotts32.3 
7420:06   Hollie Ryder U20WNotts14.4 
7520:22   Naryman Ahmed U20WRoyal Sutton Coldfield36.0 
7620:49    Barrett-SmithSENWSolihull  
7722:20   Laura Benson SENWCenturion36.0 
7822:51   Susan Monaghan SENWHillingdon32.1 
7923:19   Rebecca Jones-Moore SENWStourbridge36.0 
8025:16   Joanne Ribchester V40WBournville Harriers30.5 
4.315KL L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
113:55   Charlotte Purdue U20WAldershot, Farnham & District-2.1 
214:08   Gemma Steel SENWCharnwood-0.2 
314:53   Imogen Ainsworth U23WBristol & West/Bristol Uni19.7 
414:53   Katie Knowles U23WBristol & West/Birmingham Uni4.7 
515:01   Sophie Connor U20WShaftesbury Barnet3.8 
615:18   Jenny Clague V35WLiverpool H12.9 
715:37   Maxine Czarnecka SENWChester-le-Street22.2 
815:42   Nicola Knapp SENWSwansea36.0 
915:45   Sylvie Lloyd SENWSerpentine36.0 
1015:48   Rachel Baynes SENWCoventry26.1 
1115:48   Beckie Chapman SENWSouth London8.1 
1215:59   Dannii Johnson U20WBirchfield H35.9 
1316:05   Anna Weaver SENWSalford H18.5 
1416:06   Sophie Cowper U20WLincoln Wellington/South London1.9 
1516:11   Dani Barnes-Heeney SENWNewquay & Par/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5.6 
1616:12   Nikki Meadows U20WVale Royal36.0 
1716:16   Michaela McCallum V40WWinchester23.8 
1816:17   Chaanah Patton V35WHallamshire31.6 
1916:21   Sarah Peterson SENWLeeds City/United States36.0 
2016:24   Jemma Weekes SENWHillingdon28.3 
2116:31   Iona Lake U20WCity of Norwich0.3 
2216:31   Nicci Bolinger (was Blandford) V35WSouthampton6.3 
2316:31   Ciara Dullaghan U20WAldershot, Farnham & District/Lagan Valley/Ireland36.0 
2416:32   Katie Lomas U23WCharnwood/Loughborough Students4.9 
2516:34   Rachel Naylor SENWDerby9.7 
2616:35   Gemma Sharp SENWBrighton Phoenix/Arena 8025.3 
2716:38   Maggie Cooper V40WShaftesbury Barnet8.4 
2816:54   Kathryn Hadley SENWSerpentine31.5 
2916:55   Michelle Allen U20WCardiff/Loughborough Students36.0 
3016:55   Sarah Whitley U23WLeeds City36.0 
3117:03   Jennie Butler V35WBlackheath & Bromley7.0 
3217:03   Claire Leaver-Hewitt SENWHolmfirth6.9 
3317:07   Lindsay Smith SENWBRAT36.0 
3417:08   Charlotte Wilson-Dewhurst U23WLiverpool H6.0 
3517:12   Charlotte Douglas SENWBorder32.6 
3617:14   Sally Latham SENWBirchfield H36.0 
3717:15   Tamsin Chick SENWWestbury14.1 
3817:23   Amie Williams SENWTipton6.2 
3917:29   Lori Handbury U20WNotts/Nottingham Uni/Team CDAV0.7 
4017:37   Jennie Bowman V35WTrafford36.0 
4117:43   Jenny Evans U20WNotts3.9 
4217:46   Tilly Heaton V35WBelgrave36.0 
4317:53   Megan Stratford U20WRoyal Sutton Coldfield36.0 
4417:54   Julie Dale V40WHalesowen18.0 
4518:02   Christina Wiejak U20WBarrow & Furness24.6 
4618:05   Erica Golland U23WHighgate36.0 
4718:10   Amelia Susulowsky U23WNene Valley/Central Lancashire Uni36.0 
4818:13   Rachael Nathan SENWLincoln Wellington22.0 
4918:14   Jenny Wilson SENWWolverhampton & Bilston36.0 
5018:15   Susannah Davies U23WTipton7.9 
5118:18   Rebecca Bray U20WCannock & Stafford36.0 
5218:24   Jenn Dick V35WHallamshire/Sheffield Uni/Canada23.9 
5318:27   Jayne Mumford V45WCoventry19.9 
5418:30   Janet Littlewood V35WWinchester31.9 
5518:34   Helen Armitage V35WSale Harriers Manchester7.4 
5618:34   Christina Horak SENWStroud7.4 
5718:38   Sarah Rock-Webster SENWBournville Harriers10.3 
5818:40   Tricia Garner V45WRugby & Northampton/Midland Masters32.1 
5919:04   Jo Wilkie SENW 12.1 
6019:33   Daisy Melville V35WRugby & Northampton18.3 
6119:35   Emma Wilkinson U20WMansfield36.0 
6219:37   Kim Ingleby SENWWestbury21.4 
6319:41   Anne-Marie Edwards V35WGloucester36.0 
6419:45   Kathryn Morgans SENWWolverhampton & Bilston20.9 
6519:50   Heather Fooks V50WSolihull & Small Heath19.2 
6620:09   Jayne Allen V40WRotherham36.0 
6720:11   Julie Lambourne V45WNotts22.8 
6820:17   Cass Chisholm SENWBRAT7.4 
6920:19   Anja Krech SENWCenturion36.0 
7020:29   Victoria Cunnington SENWBanbury36.0 
7120:59   Lydia Patton U23WGateshead20.5 
7221:31   J BlanchardSENWCenturion B  
7321:40   Emily Evans SENWBirchfield H36.0 
7422:26   Nicola Atkins SENWTelford H12.6 
7522:32   Lesley Pymm V55WBournville Harriers26.5 
7626:00   Sarah Evans V40WStourbridge36.0 
4.315KL L4
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
114:20   Emma Pallant U23WAldershot, Farnham & District/Brunel Uni London3.6 
214:27   Andrea Clement SENWChester-le-Street30.8 
314:36   Hannah Doran SENWCharnwood0.4 
414:39   Kate Maltby SENWBristol & West0.1 
514:41   Caroline Hoyte V40WArena 802.4 
614:49   Susan Partridge SENWLeeds City5.4 
715:32   Jenny Lundgren SENWShaftesbury Barnet/Sweden32.2 
815:33   Charlie Wills SENWBristol & West5.8 
915:33   Nicola Squires SENWHallamshire/Sheffield Hallam Uni/Skyrac2.5 
Page: 1 2