Duergar Nightcrawler 10 External Results
Rothbury
29 Feb 20
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
10MMT
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
166:23Gary Wales  SENM     
267:21Kirk Tierney PBV35MJesmond67:2167:218.6 
367:30Steve Jones  SENM     
469:01Unnamed Racer  SENM     
569:55Tom Colquitt SBSENMSouth Shields69:5566:003.8 
671:10Jon Archer SBSENMAlnwick71:1064:4710.3 
771:30Neil Craig  SENM     
871:45Edward Davies PBV40MPonteland71:4571:458.0 
972:06Ian Simon SBV45MAlnwick72:0666:548.4 
1072:38Matthew Lowery  SENM     
1172:47Evan Davies  SENMTynedale Harriers & Athletics Club    
1272:52Andrew Cairns SBV40MNorth Shields Poly72:5257:3619.0 
1373:23Dave Peddie  SENM     
1473:30Lee Bowmaker  SENMAk Fitness    
1573:40Graeme Denman  SENM     
1674:14Iain Goff SBV40MSouth Shields74:1468:447.6 
1774:32Douglas Cockett PBV40MHeaton74:3274:3210.6 
1875:47Jon French SBV40MBlyth75:4759:328.5 
1975:57Richard Blackburn  SENM     
2076:23Phil Tickner  SENMRichmond & Zetland Harriers    
2177:05Georgina Hinton-Lewis  SENWIndividual-    
2277:10Sean Kelly  SENM     
2377:39Richard Daly  SENM     
2478:08Peter Corbridge SBV35MTyne & Wear Fire & Rescue Triathlon Club78:0869:0710.5 
2578:15Unnamed Racer  SENM     
2678:43Mark Anderson PBV45MClaremont78:4378:434.9 
2779:05Tim Bilham PBV35MConcordia79:0579:0520.5 
2879:54Finn Ryley  SENM     
2980:10Dave Christie  SENMKnaresborough Striders    
3080:50Peter Coulthard PBV45MRun Nation RC80:5080:5015.1 
3180:58Unnamed Racer  SENM     
3281:04Duncan Knowles  SENM     
3381:19Simon Tibbitts  SENMIndividual-    
3482:55Marc Runkee PBV40MDerwent Valley82:5582:5510.4 
3583:34Chris Graham PBV35MHeaton83:3483:345.0 
3683:58Rob Morris  SENM     
3784:00Michael Palmer PBSENMElswick84:0084:0019.0 
3884:38Jason Gane  SENM     
3984:52Steven Conlin  SENM     
4084:54David Lambert  SENM     
4185:03Ian-James Elder SBSENMWallsend85:0366:074.3 
4285:13Unnamed Racer  SENM     
4385:15Sean Wright  SENM     
4485:44Alistair Rook SBU23MDerwent Valley85:4472:0414.4 
4585:53Stuart Haigh PBV40MNorth Shields Poly85:5385:5310.5 
4685:56Josh Dobson  SENM     
4785:58Mark Warwick SBV45MPonteland85:5871:0315.2 
4886:30Steve Williams  SENM     
4986:42Ray Burns PBV50MPonteland86:4286:4216.0 
5087:02James Torbett SBV45MWallsend87:0265:1510.2 
5187:05James Roff  SENM     
5287:18Peter Turnbull  SENM     
5387:47Kieran Conway  SENM     
5488:23Christopher Johnson  SENM     
5588:43Chris Heath  SENM     
5688:50Alex Newman  SENM     
5788:57Stephen Garbutt PBSENMNewcastle Frontrunners88:5788:574.7 
5889:07Paul Yeadon  SENMRothbury Runners    
5990:06Reece Kesson  SENMTotal Racing Newcastle    
6090:08David Bryant  SENMTotal Racing Newcastle    
6190:11Lee Coulson SBV45MElswick90:1175:067.6 
6290:16Iain Ralphson SBV40MDerwent Valley90:1675:3518.9 
6390:36Craig Nevins SBV45MElswick90:3678:5313.6 
6490:39Kelly Hunter  SENW     
6590:45Michael Harrison  SENM     
6691:22Steven Common  SENMTyne And Wear Fire And Rescue    
6791:28Dominic Dixon  SENM     
6891:50Steven Waters PBV50MHeaton91:5091:5016.5 
6991:53Matthew Moore  SENM     
7093:02John Nicholson PBV45MHeaton93:0293:0210.8 
7193:39Colin Robertson  SENM     
7294:25Stephen Cowell PBV50MAlnwick94:2594:2515.3 
7394:49Alan Oliver  SENM     
7494:53Daniel Smith  SENM     
7594:57Joe Colligan SBSENMWallsend94:5767:2811.7 
7695:00David Rutter-Close PBV40MNorth Shields Poly95:0095:0014.9 
7795:05John Bradley  SENMIndividual-    
7895:20Carl Bell  SENMIndividual-    
7995:30Shelly Oyston  SENW     
8095:36Samantha Fletcher  SENWTri Northumberland    
8196:22Darryl Roe SBV45MWallsend96:2273:1312.4 
8296:45Tracey Sample SBV45WAlnwick96:4575:5118.9 
8397:18Michelle Douglas SBV50WTweed Striders97:1876:5318.2 
8497:58Eric Murphy  SENMDerwent Valley Trail Runners    
8598:32David Sanders  SENMStocksfield Striders    
8698:36Kenny Chambers SBV55MTyne Bridge98:3666:4016.9 
8799:12Gordon Hindson  SENM     
8899:19Simon Baker  SENM     
8999:24Ian Hedley  SENMSedgefield Harriers    
9099:36Chris Turner  SENM     
9199:39Richard Sutcliffe  SENM     
9299:54Alex Dixon PBU23MNorth Shields Poly99:5499:5419.0 
931:40:05Alex Fiddes PBSENWRed Kite Runners1:40:051:40:0515.0 
941:40:19Matthew Edwards  SENM     
951:40:31Shaun Cowan SBV40MTyne Bridge1:40:3177:1416.9 
961:40:34Christopher Hall  SENM     
971:40:41Simon Gent SBV40MNorth Shields Poly1:40:4174:2415.4 
981:40:47John Sutcliffe SBV40MNorth Shields Poly1:40:4767:588.2 
991:41:00Amy Common  SENWCrossfit More    
1001:41:03James Hollender  SENM     
1011:41:11Unnamed Racer  SENM     
1021:41:13Mark Shorting PBV35MNorth Shields Poly1:41:131:41:1312.3 
1031:41:23Neale Coleman  SENMNorth Shields Poly    
1041:41:34Paul Brothwood  SENMTweed Striders    
1051:41:43Daniel Hallam  SENM     
1061:41:47Kate Newman  SENW     
1071:42:10Stephen Moretti  SENM     
1081:42:25Kevin Hopper PBV50MElswick1:42:251:42:2520.6 
1091:42:30Mike Walker PBV45MWallsend1:42:301:42:3020.5 
1101:42:33Rachel Davies PBV35WPonteland1:42:331:42:3321.7 
1111:42:38Kevin Payne PBV60MWallsend1:42:381:42:3826.8 
1121:42:46Lee Curry  SENM     
1131:42:57Simon Bonell PBV40MStocksfield1:42:571:42:5721.0 
1141:43:13Claire Louise Adams PBV45WNorth Shields Poly1:43:131:43:1317.0 
1151:43:24Lisa Scorer SBV40WBlyth1:43:2476:1417.0 
1161:43:38Jonathan Rowson SBV40MNorth Shields Poly1:43:3873:229.6 
1171:43:52Dave Bartrum SBV50MAlnwick1:43:5274:0327.5 
1181:44:05Simon Penhall PBV50MNorth Shields Poly1:44:051:44:0517.0 
1191:44:15Paul Sowerby  SENM     
1201:44:18Liam Kennedy SBSENMRed Kite Runners1:44:1877:2321.0 
1211:44:25Stephen Taylor SBV35MWallsend1:44:251:42:2718.0 
1221:44:56Unnamed Racer  SENM     
1231:45:02Joanna Fletcher  SENW     
1241:45:05Unnamed Racer  SENM     
1251:45:23Noel Urwin  SENMHigh Fells    
1261:45:41Jason Finlay  SENMTyne & Wear Fire And Rescue Service    
1271:45:45Shaun Lowery  SENM     
1281:45:50Joseph Bell  SENM     
1291:46:12Russell Pilling  SENM     
1301:46:14Catherine Craske  SENW     
1311:46:17Richard Craske  SENMDuncan &Tilly Running Club    
1321:46:23Spencer Booth  SENM     
1331:48:40Ray Scott  SENMWashington Running Club    
1341:48:43Andrew Pringle  SENM     
1351:48:47Peter Taylor  SENM     
1361:49:02Will Haxton  SENM     
1371:49:04Jo Foister  SENW     
1381:49:14Tim Blake  SENM     
1391:49:46Simon Martindale  SENM     
1401:49:53Jennifer Knight PBV35WAlnwick1:49:531:49:5315.7 
1411:50:01Paul Heatherington PBV35MWallsend1:50:011:50:0121.8 
1421:50:05Carly Jackson  SENW     
1431:50:07Will Jackson  SENM     
1441:50:13Alasdair Cook  SENM     
1451:50:18Paul Mordue  SENM     
1461:50:22Tim Mckay  SENM     
1471:50:33Jose Bennett  SENWJog On The Tyne    
1481:50:41Caroline Coyne  SENW     
1491:50:44Matt Thomas  SENM     
1501:50:49Timothy Coyne  SENM     
1511:50:54John-Robert Stokoe  SENM     
1521:50:58Unnamed Racer  SENM     
1531:52:00Phil Clark PBV45MTyne & Wear Fire & Rescue Triathlon Club1:52:001:52:0023.7 
1541:52:04Anthony Lowery  SENM     
1551:53:01Dean Gray  SENM     
1561:53:43Suzanne Main  SENWNewcastle Frontrunners    
1571:53:49Louise Burt  SENW     
1581:53:52Caroline James  SENW     
1591:54:18Peter Reed  SENMNorthumberland Fell Runners    
1601:55:16Mitchell Bell  SENM     
1611:55:21Lee Potts  SENM     
1621:55:38Gordon Wilson  SENM     
1631:55:42Andrew Walton  SENM     
1641:55:51Vicky Rowson PBV40WNorth Shields Poly1:55:511:55:5114.3 
1651:55:55Chris Moore  SENMLonely Goat Running Club    
1661:56:01Jo-Ann Gruchy  SENW     
1671:56:11Tanya Coates  SENW     
1681:56:12Andrew Pennington SBV50MDerwent Valley1:56:121:50:2626.6 
1691:56:25Unnamed Racer  SENM     
1701:56:44Paul Blackwell  SENM     
1711:56:55Helen Mcleod  SENWIndividual-    
1721:57:09Helen Clark SBV35WQuakers1:57:0992:4218.7 
1731:57:12Paul Dellbridge SBV55MAlnwick1:57:1296:4822.6 
1741:57:23Nicki Richards  SENW     
1751:57:42Tina Diddee  SENWGateshead Harriers & Athletics Club    
1761:57:47Steve Archibald  SENM     
1771:57:53Paul Archibald  SENM     
1781:58:05Simon Thompson  SENMIndividual-    
1791:58:17Unnamed Racer  SENM     
1801:58:20Mark Russell SBV45MStocksfield1:58:2086:3918.7 
1811:58:25Jocelyn Wilkinson PBV35WRun Peterlee1:58:251:58:2511.8 
1821:58:27Lucy Smith  SENW     
1831:58:40Doug Lohoar  SENM     
1841:58:44Christopher Hull PBV45MElswick1:58:441:58:4425.0 
1851:58:45Marianne Dodds PBV40WRed Kite Runners1:58:451:58:4525.8 
1861:58:53Linda Patterson PBV40WAlnwick1:58:531:58:5321.2 
1871:58:56Nathan Dalgarno PBV35MWallsend1:58:561:58:5637.2 
1881:58:58Lee Thompson  SENMTri Northumberland    
1891:59:05Louise Cordes  SENWLonely Goat Running Club    
1901:59:19Harriet Goudie  SENW     
1911:59:58Rebecca Lohoar  SENW     
1922:00:15Donna Black  SENWVegan Runners Uk    
1932:00:21Lee Stanford  SENMIndividual-    
1942:01:09Mariza Fraser SBV45WRun Peterlee2:01:0988:0622.4 
1952:01:13Michael Parkinson PBV40MNorth Shields Poly2:01:132:01:139.5 
1962:01:16Claire Smith PBV40WNorth Shields Poly2:01:162:01:1623.9 
1972:01:37Karen Richardson  SENWIndividual-    
1982:01:40Unnamed Racer  SENM     
1992:02:03Jason Brooker SBV45MStocksfield2:02:0385:1018.2 
2002:02:47Gabriel Dover  SENM     
2012:02:52Dominik Betner  SENM     
2022:02:54Alison Dodd  SENWIndividual-    
2032:03:22Stewart Mcnicholl  SENMBad Boy Running Club    
2042:03:36Katie Watson  SENW#Ultrachaplain    
2052:04:08Phil Knight  SENM     
2062:04:30Neil Harrison  SENM     
2072:05:25Adam Walton  SENM     
2082:05:37Deborah Collins PBV45WBlaydon2:05:372:05:3726.4 
2092:05:40Rosanna Bunney PBSENWBlaydon2:05:402:05:4017.7 
2102:05:59Aaron Dobrianski  SENMIndividual-    
2112:06:05Andrew Hewitt PBV40MAshington Hirst2:06:052:06:0518.7 
2122:06:10Leanne Johnson PBV40WRbR Club2:06:102:06:1038.6 
2132:08:03Michael Brown  SENM     
2142:08:09Matthew Mcateer  SENM     
2152:08:12Lee Bolam  SENM     
2162:08:32Maureen Bartrum SBV50WAlnwick2:08:3280:3332.9 
2172:08:44Adam Dixon  SENM     
2182:08:51Carol Davison  SENWAlnwick Harriers    
2192:09:02Brigid Oxley  SENW     
2202:09:07James Galbraith  SENM     
2212:09:19Adam Turnbull  SENM     
2222:09:21Andrew Maxwell  SENM     
2232:09:30Ian Lowther  SENM     
2242:09:33David Robinson PBV55MJarrow & Hebburn/VAA North East2:09:332:09:3332.3 
2252:09:37Stacey Pope  SENW     
2262:09:39Sonya Macdonald  SENW     
2272:09:45Richard Langley  SENM     
2282:09:52Lee Donkin  SENM     
2292:10:08Unnamed Racer  SENM     
2302:10:11Unnamed Racer  SENM     
2312:10:46Timothy Stone  SENM     
2322:11:18Nicola Balfour PBV35WPonteland2:11:182:11:1825.9 
2332:11:37Kerri Turner SBV40WWallsend2:11:372:06:3424.3 
2342:12:01Angela Gibson  SENWNorth Shields Polytechnic Club    
2352:12:04Colin Brown SBV45MNorth Shields Poly2:12:0487:4926.6 
2362:12:18Faye Smith  SENW     
2372:12:26Rachel Edmunds SBV40WBlackhill2:12:2693:3219.7 
2382:14:03Nicola Nicholson SBV40WStocksfield2:14:032:04:2423.8 
2392:14:05Ruth Penfold  SENW     
2402:14:15Jill Sandeman  SENWMorpeth Harriers & Athletics Club    
2412:14:23Eve Smith  SENW     
2422:15:46Penny Oliver  SENW     
2432:15:50Sarah Lewis-Briggs  SENWHead Torches Round The Tarn    
2442:17:33Darren Mccabe  SENM     
2452:19:13Johnathon Armstrong  SENMIndividual-    
2462:19:17Gary Potter  SENM     
2472:19:25Nick Saxon  SENMIndividual-    
2482:20:25Geoff Barrett  SENMNon Club    
2492:21:56Claire Reynolds-Ayre  SENW     
2502:21:58Anth Ayre  SENMTyne Bridge Harriers    
Page: 1 2