Scottish Athletics Indoor League - Afternoon Match External Results
Emirates Arena
12 Jan 20
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U20M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:57.90Callum McCormack  U23MDundee Hawkhill/Dundee Uni1:57.851:56.400.5 
21:59.22Kristofer Hernandez SBU20MDundee Hawkhill1:59.221:55.360.3 
32:02.96Lewis Ferguson PBU20MKilmarnock2:02.962:02.968.0 
42:03.03Keir Howlieson PBU20MCentral2:03.032:03.039.9 
52:05.23Elliot Wilkins PBU20MDunfermline Track & Field2:05.232:05.238.9 
62:05.65Callan Hogarth  U20MFalkirk2:01.552:01.554.6 
72:11.30Cameron Mckenzie SBU20MKilbarchan2:11.302:03.807.7 
800 U17M 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:06.82Lewis Thomson SBU17MPerth Strathtay2:06.822:00.927.0 
22:09.00Ryan Fox PBU17MDundee Hawkhill2:09.002:02.591.5 
32:10.13Nathan Smith SBU17MKilmarnock2:10.132:07.097.2 
42:11.65Ross Dewar  U17MEdinburgh AC2:08.91:59.3-1.3 
52:12.26Murray Close SBU17MLothian2:12.262:10.33.5 
62:16.86Jonathan Cameron PBU17MInverclyde2:12.192:04.252.0 
72:17.98Sam Grivell PBU17MCentral2:10.142:10.141.5 
82:22.87Ross Kennedy SBU17MKilbarchan2:22.872:22.3712.8 
800 U17M 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:07.45Fergus Reid PBU17MSpringburn2:04.112:04.115.3 
22:07.45Ewan Purves SBU17MEdinburgh AC2:07.451:57.62-2.7 
32:12.23Alastair Scott PBU17MLasswade2:09.631:58.33-1.9 
42:14.69Gregor Hunter SBU17MFalkirk2:14.692:01.421.3 
52:21.35Ethan Thomson  U17MCentral2:16.732:16.5411.1 
62:29.35Hamish Doig PBU17MDundee Hawkhill2:29.352:29.3513.7 
72:31.35Sam Simmons PBU17MDunfermline Track & Field2:31.352:31.3512.1 
82:31.43Lewis Vick SBU17MNorth Ayrshire2:31.432:19.868.5 
800 U15M 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:13.15Jordan Phillips  U15MKilmarnock2:02.561:56.50-2.8 
22:25.57Patrick Barnes SBU15MEdinburgh AC2:25.572:09.902.3 
32:27.38Henry Colquhoun SBU15MDundee Hawkhill2:27.382:18.0611.8 
42:30.21Jamie Wilson PBU15MPerth Strathtay2:30.212:30.2110.4 
52:30.80Aaron Smyth PBU15MLothian2:30.802:30.8013.9 
62:32.80Greg Ritchie PBU15MFalkirk2:32.802:32.8012.2 
72:45.31Luis Cameron SBU15MKilbarchan2:45.312:42.5417.4 
83:00.64Ewan Meldrum PBU15MLasswade3:00.643:00.6430.5 
800 U15M 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:04.97Connor Bell PBU15MCentral2:04.101:59.77-2.2 
22:22.54Louis Mackenzie PBU15MDundee Hawkhill2:18.532:13.816.4 
32:24.30Josh Scott  U15MAirdrie Harriers/Glasgow Sch of Sport2:12.411:59.26-2.0 
42:29.54Callum Campbell PBU15MKilmarnock2:29.542:12.76.5 
52:29.86Lewis Thorpe PBU15MEast Kilbride2:28.882:17.494.6 
62:31.54Rowan Taylor PBU15MLasswade2:31.542:31.54-1.4 
72:32.16Gatherer STRUAN U15MPerth    
82:37.87Mack Simmons PBU15MDunfermline Track & Field2:37.872:37.878.6 
800 U15M 3
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:19.74Finlay McWilliam PBU15MEdinburgh AC2:19.742:19.7412.2 
22:20.87Logan Whitton PBU15MLaw2:19.312:05.280.9 
32:26.24David Cuthbert PBU15MDunfermline Track & Field2:26.242:08.910.7 
42:27.33Keir Arthur PBU15MInverclyde2:23.302:08.000.4 
52:29.49Jamie Oldham  U15MCentral2:29.052:12.54.0 
62:30.60Harris McNicol PBU15MNorth Ayrshire2:29.302:13.03.7 
72:30.64Aiden Quinn PBU15MSpringburn2:30.642:30.6411.9 
82:34.44Gregoire Boyadjian SBU15MEdinburgh AC2:34.442:17.8910.6 
800 U13M 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:34.35Ray Taylor  U13MFalkirk2:23.952:08.950.8 
22:37.27Lucas Lever PBU13MKilbarchan2:37.272:37.2713.6 
32:44.57Thomas Grant SBU13MDundee Hawkhill2:44.572:38.3019.1 
42:44.86Jack Sutton SBU13MCentral2:44.862:38.817.9 
52:46.08Jack Edgar SBU13MKilmarnock2:46.082:38.8215.8 
62:49.60Liam Kane SBU13MInverclyde2:49.602:28.009.4 
72:49.61Lewis Gibson SBU13MDundee Hawkhill2:49.612:40.789.5 
82:55.88Sam Walton SBU13MNorth Ayrshire2:55.882:22.13.8 
800 U13M 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:44.68Daniel Simpson SBU13MLaw2:44.682:20.386.0 
22:46.15Aaron Harkins SBU13MInverclyde2:46.152:43.0515.7 
32:53.92Liam Robertson SBU13MNorth Ayrshire2:53.922:43.5019.0 
42:53.96Oscar Simmons SBU13MDunfermline Track & Field2:53.962:41.218.6 
53:00.13Danny Fletcher SBU13MLothian3:00.132:41.508.4 
63:13.71Logan Bell PBU13MCentral3:13.713:13.7126.4 
800 U13M 3
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:38.23Euan Thorpe PBU13MEast Kilbride2:37.242:37.247.4 
22:43.55Archie Watters PBU13MSpringburn2:43.552:31.33.1 
32:47.21Andrew Shorts  U13MKilbarchan2:40.112:17.09-0.5 
42:48.02Dylan Edwards PBU13MEast Kilbride2:48.022:35.236.2 
53:04.98Matthew Mcgill PBU13MDunfermline Track & Field3:04.982:47.623.1 
63:08.00Ruairidh Wood SBU13MLasswade3:08.002:33.1510.4 
73:11.22Ruaridh Livingston PBU13MKilmarnock3:11.223:11.2224.3 
800 U20W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:28.92Zoe Renfrew  U20WInverclyde2:26.882:15.9212.4 
22:30.27Darci Burns SBU20WAirdrie Harriers2:30.272:27.8712.2 
32:30.77Frankie Duncan-Morris SBU20WDundee Hawkhill2:30.772:21.858.6 
42:32.48Laura Jedrusiak SBU20WKilmarnock2:32.482:32.1513.0 
52:40.78Hannah Little SBU20WEdinburgh AC2:40.782:19.4713.3 
62:41.19Carla Murray SBU20WNorth Ayrshire2:41.192:33.2818.2 
72:44.68Minnie Brocklesby SBU20WDunfermline Track & Field2:44.682:36.7018.6 
800 U17W 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:26.72Abi Hammerman  U17WInverclyde2:26.052:25.4711.0 
22:27.34Summer Maclean PBU17WCentral2:27.342:27.3412.0 
32:28.39Niamh Murphy  U17WNorth Ayrshire2:21.962:21.9611.2 
42:29.06Erin Hendry PBU17WFalkirk2:29.062:26.217.9 
52:36.73Natasha Phillips  U17WDundee Hawkhill2:31.852:25.543.0 
63:14.62Morgan Robertson SBU17WDunfermline Track & Field3:14.622:49.5028.3 
800 U17W 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:26.17Amy Cully  U17WCentral2:21.872:21.8711.5 
22:32.48Rose Ryan  U17WPerth Strathtay2:28.242:28.2413.2 
32:32.58Molly Kidd PBU17WEdinburgh AC2:32.582:32.5811.6 
42:37.67Faithe Duffy PBU17WDundee Hawkhill2:37.672:37.6716.8 
52:38.29Isla Raeburn  U17WKilmarnock2:37.782:30.8711.8 
800 U15W 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:29.59Holly Ovens PBU15WFife/Falkirk2:26.422:14.332.7 
22:34.63Beth Collins  U15WDundee Hawkhill2:29.762:28.0612.5 
32:44.60Grace Wilson SBU15WAirdrie Harriers/Team North Lanarkshire2:44.602:30.387.0 
42:47.53Isla Tonner SBU15WKilmarnock2:47.532:36.3415.4 
52:48.58Grace Croall SBU15WEdinburgh AC2:48.582:39.717.2 
63:09.66Kirsty Macinnes SBU15WSpringburn3:09.662:45.716.2 
800 U15W 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:33.97Jessie Gilchrist SBU15WLaw2:33.972:25.9211.4 
22:36.59Aimee Anderson SBU15WEast Kilbride2:36.592:19.163.8 
32:40.17Tallulah McMorris SBU15WEdinburgh AC2:40.172:29.515.0 
42:47.34Freya Crowther PBU15WDundee Hawkhill2:47.342:47.3420.2 
52:49.79Abigail Robertson SBU15WPerth Strathtay2:49.792:45.921.3 
62:52.36Skye Foster  U15WLasswade2:45.342:45.3418.3 
800 U15W 3
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:34.05Nell Mcgregor  U15WNorth Ayrshire2:27.672:24.187.4 
22:35.23Olivia Meikle SBU15WLasswade2:35.232:25.645.6 
32:39.52Zosia Paddon PBU15WCentral2:39.522:35.89.6 
42:40.09Ellie Anderson PBU15WKilmarnock2:40.092:40.099.8 
52:45.98Aoibha Ballard  U15WNorth Ayrshire2:34.722:34.5214.9 
62:47.52Taylor More  U15WAirdrie Harriers2:38.482:27.216.5 
72:49.78Megan Turnbull SBU15WDunfermline Track & Field2:49.782:45.0815.5 
82:52.64Ruby Lennon SBU15WSpringburn2:52.642:48.7412.9 
800 U13W 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:32.02Zara Redmond PBU13WKilbarchan2:27.702:14.952.7 
22:37.45Iris Nicoll PBU13WDundee Hawkhill2:35.912:31.4611.0 
32:41.60Lois Cant  U13WFalkirk2:35.712:32.07.2 
42:44.32Skye Smith PBU13WSpringburn2:41.542:27.526.4 
52:52.03Millie Gairn  U13WAirdrie Harriers2:47.102:26.525.5 
62:54.61Caitlin Anderson SBU13WKilmarnock2:54.612:46.189.6 
72:57.82Rachel Barnett  U13WDunfermline Track & Field2:47.892:36.6410.7 
83:06.64Alice Goldie PBU13WNorth Ayrshire3:06.643:06.6427.6 
800 U13W 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:39.97Eloise Scott PBU13WLasswade2:35.02:35.010.0 
22:42.12Niamh McKinlay  U13WCentral2:32.272:21.284.8 
32:46.72Willow Scott PBU13WDundee Hawkhill2:46.722:46.7217.2 
42:52.69Naideen Dailly  U13WNorth Ayrshire2:47.592:30.717.0 
52:56.87Freya Milford SBU13WKilbarchan2:56.872:47.6813.9 
63:02.07Eihlinn Gillespie  U13WAirdrie Harriers2:55.222:28.625.9 
73:12.11Emma Morrison SBU13WKilmarnock3:12.113:06.9124.2 
83:25.58Katie Curran PBU13WDunfermline Track & Field3:25.583:25.5832.6 
800 U13W 3
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:43.85Abbie Foster SBU13WLasswade2:43.852:41.711.6 
22:47.54Joanna Hirst  U13WEdinburgh AC2:40.542:35.2510.4 
32:49.65Carrie Charters PBU13WEast Kilbride2:49.652:42.0110.2 
42:53.85Annabelle Van der Merwe PBU13WEdinburgh AC2:53.852:34.538.2 
52:54.45Iris Ryan  U13WPerth Strathtay2:44.962:32.998.4 
72:58.69Kayleigh Pew SBU13WEast Kilbride2:58.692:51.8919.1 
62:58.85Emma Anderson PBU13WCentral2:58.852:58.8523.3 
83:00.63Lexie Bremner PBU13WInverclyde3:00.633:00.6317.3