ERRA National Women's 6 Stage Road Relays External Results
Sutton Park
17 Apr 10
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
4.819KL L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
116:20   Rose-Anne Galligan U23WGloucester/St. Mary's Uni/Shaftesbury Barnet/Ireland10.8 
216:39   Non Stanford U23WSwansea/Birmingham Uni34.8 
316:41   Jenny Blizard V35WRotherham3.0 
416:43   Celia Taylor SENWCoventry33.5 
516:56   Sian Webb SENWTelford AC33.9 
617:04   Tessa Robinson SENWSalford H3.7 
717:05   Donna Jones SENWSale Harriers Manchester36.0 
817:13   Sarah Gaunt SENWCharnwood/Loughborough Students10.9 
917:15   Julia Jagger SENWHallamshire/Trafford5.9 
1017:18   Claire Entwistle SENWWigan & District/Trafford36.0 
1117:23   Jenny Lundgren SENWShaftesbury Barnet/Sweden29.3 
1217:25   Genet Measso U23WBirchfield H/Ethiopia31.8 
1317:34   Rhianna Parker-Simpson SENWHalesowen/Southampton33.0 
1417:36   Katie Walshaw SENWHolmfirth4.4 
1517:37   Melanie James V45WBournville Harriers6.2 
1617:39   Sarah O'Dowd SENWNotts/Loughborough Students35.5 
1717:42   Kirsteen Young SENWLeeds City/Glasgow Caledonian Uni/Victoria Park City of Glas23.6 
1817:43   Sarah Murphy SENWBelgrave3.2 
1917:43   Vicky Plume U23WWestbury36.0 
2017:44   Joanne Ritson SENWTipton/Birmingham Uni33.5 
2117:44   Gwen Kinsey V35WSevern6.3 
2217:46   Aida Geragusian SENWTrafford33.0 
2317:46   Grainne O'Donnell SENWSerpentine/Ireland36.0 
2418:00   Natasha Peters U23WBedford & County13.3 
2518:02   Rebecca Newton U20WHallamshire36.0 
2618:07   Beth Morse (nee Andrew) SENWAldershot, Farnham & District24.0 
2718:13   Ruth Tyler SENWLes Croupiers/Cardiff Uni9.2 
2818:15   Rebecca Smith V35WNorthbrook/Tamworth17.4 
2918:24   Katherine Gundersen SENWWoodford Green Essex Ladies4.7 
3018:32   Kate Wright V45WStratford-upon-Avon10.5 
3118:40   Libby Free SENWMet Police/Hillingdon23.1 
3218:42   Rachael Ridley U20WTipton36.0 
3318:44   Elizabeth Stavreski V35WThames Hare & Hounds/Civil Service/Australia7.5 
3419:02   Helen Branco SENWSerpentine31.0 
3519:06   Natalie Burke U23WSouthampton/Southampton Uni13.8 
3619:08   Ellen Gallie SENWSwansea30.3 
3719:11   Sue True SENWWinchester6.4 
3819:12   Monica Williamson V45WLeamington/Midland Masters5.5 
3919:20   Helen Finch SENWSolihull & Small Heath/St. Albans Striders16.8 
4019:21   Kath Lamplough SENWMacclesfield34.8 
4119:37   Valerie Clews V45WAldershot, Farnham & District36.0 
4219:39   Louise Thompson SENWRugby & Northampton36.0 
4319:48   Tessa Clarke U23WWolverhampton & Bilston4.6 
4419:55   Charlotte Wilson-Dewhurst U23WLiverpool H/Unattached9.6 
4519:57   Susan Francis V40WReading AC/Compton/Team Kennet6.7 
4620:14   Vicky Edwards V35WBelgrave/BRAT/Runnymede14.8 
4720:17   Debbie Taylor V45WReading AC9.9 
4820:22   Sarah Rowton SENWCoventry36.0 
4920:31   Tracie Lack V40WNotts12.3 
5020:33   Tamara Freeman SENWBromsgrove & Redditch7.5 
5120:36   Julie Price SENWSale Harriers Manchester29.5 
5220:52   Sarah Aylmer V45WStockport26.4 
5320:58   Jennie Guard SENWLeeds City10.1 
5421:00   Claire Hobson U20WShaftesbury Barnet/St. Mary's Uni11.7 
5521:06   Theresa Woolley V45WCenturion11.7 
5621:06   Laura Leslie SENWBournville Harriers11.3 
5721:30   Sarah ThorneSENWWestbury  
5822:23   Claire Beaumont SENWBirchfield H36.0 
5922:28   Helen Scott SENWMansfield35.2 
6022:58   Ros Townsend-Hope V55WWorcester14.2 
4.819KL L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
116:21   Susan Partridge SENWLeeds City4.0 
216:27   Gemma Steel SENWCharnwood-0.8 
316:44   Tina Brown SENWCoventry36.0 
416:55   Sarah Waldron U23WShaftesbury Barnet/Birmingham Uni35.8 
517:20   Alice Lethbridge SENWAldershot, Farnham & District/University of London36.0 
617:21   Anna SimmondsSENWNotts  
717:25   Rachel Deegan SENWSale Harriers Manchester/Oxford Uni36.0 
817:27   Emma D'Alton SENWWestbury21.6 
917:28   Johanna Fletcher SENWSevern/Police13.0 
1017:33   Rebecca Newstead U23WBedford & County/Beds Uni35.3 
1117:48   Sarah Harris V35WMacclesfield21.3 
1217:55   Samantha Amend SENWBelgrave2.6 
1317:58   India Lee U23WWinchester/Southampton Uni/City of Portsmouth4.7 
1418:03   Anna Weaver SENWSalford H21.8 
1518:13   Elysia Harrison U23WSwansea/Army/UW Swansea/Witney16.5 
1618:13   Sophie Lynch U20WTipton16.4 
1718:15   Liz Wynn SENWSerpentine18.5 
1818:24   Ruth Ross SENWHallamshire/Sheffield Hallam Uni17.3 
1918:31   Abbie Vernon U20WRotherham36.0 
2018:35   Zara Hyde-Peters V45WCoventry/Overton/Havant10.8 
2118:39   Claire Grice SENWBirchfield H15.4 
2218:41   Michelle Clarke V35WTelford AC4.0 
2318:45   Nicci Blandford V35WSouthampton5.7 
2418:50   Rachel Phillips SENWReading AC9.2 
2518:50   Katherine Reeves V35WTonbridge/Met Police36.0 
2618:51   Maria Lowe SENWWigan Phoenix9.1 
2719:01   Claire Leaver-Hewitt SENWHolmfirth5.9 
2819:02   Rachel Lund SENWWoodford Green Essex Ladies7.4 
2919:23   Suzanne Bartram V45WHalesowen29.9 
3019:23   Emily Hogg SENWThames Hare & Hounds15.0 
3119:33   Zanthe Wray U23WHallamshire/Sheffield Uni3.2 
3219:36   Michelle Murphy V40WLiverpool H12.2 
3319:41   Becky Glover SENWSerpentine35.6 
3419:44   Jane Coker V50WLes Croupiers35.7 
3519:47   Sian Harrison SENWBRAT36.0 
3619:53   Sarah Whitley U23WLeeds City36.0 
3719:57   Susie Tawney V50WLeamington/Midland Masters12.9 
3820:00   Caroline Harlan-Marks SENWBournville Harriers21.5 
3920:00   Anne Daniel U23WWorcester36.0 
4020:09   Vicky Jones SENWWestbury35.8 
4120:32   Helen Garner V35WStockport36.0 
4220:37   Nicky Cooke SENWReading AC14.7 
4320:39   Sian Kirk SENWSwansea5.5 
4420:52   Rachel Shaw SENWRugby & Northampton36.0 
4521:09   Sally Howarth V45WTrafford24.7 
4621:17   Karen MatthewsSENWW&B  
4721:25   Jane Leckebusch V45WGloucester36.0 
4821:41   Janine Thomas SENWCenturion9.0 
4921:58   Lynda Rowlinson V45WSale Harriers Manchester14.2 
5022:00   Clare Coombes V35WMansfield10.6 
5122:06   Melanie Hepke V35WBromsgrove & Redditch/Germany11.2 
5222:11   Rachael Campbell SENWBirchfield H36.0 
5322:24   S Smith-BarrettSENWSSH  
5422:48   Rachel Whelan U23WNotts20.7 
5523:09   Emily Holden SENWBournville Harriers17.4 
5623:15   Sarah Farmer U20WTipton36.0 
5723:59   Sue LeBelleguy V40WStratford-upon-Avon36.0 
4.819KL L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
116:05   Hatti Archer SENWHallamshire11.9 
216:26   Lily Partridge U20WAldershot, Farnham & District/Dundee Hawkhill-1.9 
317:05   Joyce Kandia SENWBirchfield H/Kenya36.0 
417:08   Amanda Jones SENWSwansea/Army27.5 
517:35   Clare Mensley U23WCharnwood31.4 
617:46   Jenna Hill SENWSale Harriers Manchester/St. Mary's Uni1.2 
718:07   Rachel Baynes SENWCoventry22.4 
818:13   Robyn Ellis SENWWestbury7.5 
918:21   Katherine Farquhar V40WHolmfirth14.1 
1018:26   Aiya Abe U20WSouthampton/St. Mary's Uni23.3 
1118:27   Linda Howell SENWBournville Harriers14.5 
1218:29   Audrey Wilson V35WWolverhampton & Bilston11.4 
1318:41   Maggie Hargrave SENWWoodford Green Essex Ladies16.4 
1418:45   Sarah Peterson SENWLeeds City/Leeds Uni/United States36.0 
1518:58   Lucie Woodyatt SENWSevern36.0 
1619:01   Kate Laforet SENWSerpentine36.0 
1719:03   Annabelle Grady U23WRotherham/Bath Uni22.3 
1819:09   Emma Risbey SENW 4.0 
1919:11   Amie Williams U23WTipton2.9 
2019:12   Helen Frizzell V35WBedford & County20.5 
2119:16   Kathy Van Hee SENWHallamshire36.0 
2219:21   Rebekah Gardiner U20WShaftesbury Barnet/Birmingham Uni5.7 
2319:30   Lisa Deacon SENWNotts5.5 
2419:40   Emma Bexson V35WStratford-upon-Avon9.2 
2519:41   Rachael Moore SENWWigan Phoenix10.8 
2619:44   Caroline Brooks SENWMet Police5.2 
2719:57   Laura Murphy U20WLiverpool H29.6 
2819:59   Claire Altmann SENWThames Hare & Hounds/Civil Service7.2 
2920:03   Penny Thorn V35WSerpentine9.4 
3020:21   Andrea Curson V35WReading AC33.8 
3120:21   Jan Nicholls V35WSale Harriers Manchester19.9 
3220:25   Cheralyn Evans V45WTelford AC13.8 
3320:39   Jeanette Malin V40WBromsgrove & Redditch23.9 
3420:40   Rebecca Freeman SENWSolihull & Small Heath15.4 
3520:46   Melissa Davis SENWTrafford36.0 
3620:58   Hayley Pearce U23WReading AC36.0 
3720:59   Holly Blount U20WMansfield36.0 
3821:00   Efa Llewellyn U23WSwansea/Royal Veterinary College36.0 
3921:01   Julie Lambourne V45WNotts19.5 
4021:10   Joanne Tucker V35WLes Croupiers25.2 
4121:14   Jenny Jeeves V40WLeamington6.8 
4221:15   Anne Farmer SENWMacclesfield16.1 
4321:27   Anneka Sanders SENWSalford H20.7 
4421:33   Nina Jowett SENWHalesowen36.0 
4521:51   Katie Harper U20WTipton36.0 
4622:30   Anne-Marie Edwards V35WGloucester36.0 
4722:40   Sophie KingSENWWorcester  
4822:57   Christine Hirsch V45WBRAT36.0 
4923:04   Emily Ford SENWBirchfield H36.0 
5023:06   Karen McCrackle SENWStockport24.8 
5123:07   Hayley Johnson V35WWestbury33.1 
5223:17   Rachael Ward SENWBournville Harriers36.0 
5324:28   Denise Fitzgerald V45WCenturion17.7 
5424:54   Samantha Oakley V40WRugby & Northampton/Police36.0 
5525:14   Ann Kirkham V60WCoventry36.0 
4.819KL L4
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
116:50   Emily Wicks SENWAldershot, Farnham & District/Surrey Uni6.7 
217:23   Nicola Knapp SENWSwansea36.0 
317:24   Suzi Boast U20WBedford & County/St. Mary's Uni6.8 
417:38   Debra Mason V40WRotherham24.6 
517:42   Michaela McCallum V40WWinchester20.1 
617:57   Alice Cordwell U20WHallamshire36.0 
718:20   Emily Ferenczi SENWShaftesbury Barnet18.9 
818:24   Myshola Kirkham SENWCoventry6.6 
918:36   Sarah Rudge SENWBirchfield H/Civil Service34.5 
1018:45   Catherine Connell (was Higgs) U23WSerpentine4.8 
1119:14   Chloe Wood SENWLeeds City15.7 
1219:14   Maria Zubizarreta V40WLes Croupiers/Paraguay5.9 
1319:20   Tracey Dutton V35WWigan Phoenix9.0 
1419:23   Cath Holden SENWTipton9.6 
1519:24   Diana Chklar SENWWoodford Green Essex Ladies12.1 
1619:33   Sarah Green SENWMet Police21.4 
1719:41   Jenny Reed U23WNotts7.2 
1819:54   Rachel Underhill U20WSevern10.1 
1920:01   Lucy Griffiths SENWHolmfirth26.7 
2020:08   Nicola Thompson V40WCharnwood16.6 
2120:12   Amy Glen U23WLiverpool H36.0 
2220:23   Sandra Lane V45WWorcester34.0 
2320:25   Caroline Stevens V45WReading AC15.0 
2420:28   Alison Bagnall V40WStratford-upon-Avon15.6 
2520:31   Cara Kavanagh SENWSale Harriers Manchester36.0 
2620:32   Tamsin Chick SENWWestbury11.8 
2720:53   Rachel Disley V45WThames Hare & Hounds/Kingston & Poly34.6 
2821:10   Cath Williams V50WRugby & Northampton20.0 
2921:16   Lisa Blagden V40WTelford AC15.8 
3021:30   Nicola Cumley SENWBournville Harriers20.7 
3121:33   Natalie Chandler SENWNotts/Manchester Uni/Manchester TC17.2 
3221:33   Sally Smith V40WMansfield36.0 
3321:35   Elaine Goode SENWSouthampton36.0 
3421:37   Caroline Rodrick V40WBRAT31.7 
3521:37   Catherine O'Carroll SENWLeamington36.0 
3622:04   Charlotte Hunt U23WHallamshire22.6 
3722:08   Sally Spencer V45WHalesowen13.4 
3822:15   Rosie Fearon SENWTrafford36.0 
3922:33   Barbara Murray V50WMacclesfield21.9 
4022:41   Kiera Davidson SENWSerpentine/Australia23.4 
4122:46   Michelle Stark V35WGloucester17.1 
4222:52   Charlotte Phillips U23WReading AC12.5 
4323:04   Dagmar Prinzing V40WBromsgrove & Redditch/Germany16.9 
4423:04   Kathryn Morgans U23WWolverhampton & Bilston17.4 
4523:14   Sue Street-Hall SENWTipton12.6 
4623:38   Katherine Reece SENWSale Harriers Manchester28.3 
4724:44   Lesley Proctor V45WBournville Harriers24.3 
4824:51   Amy Barter SENWStockport20.5 
4925:11   Ursula ScottSENWCenturion  
5025:42   Emma Morris SENWSalford H36.0 
5127:48   Wendy Morant V40WBirchfield H/Midland Masters31.9 
4.819KL L5
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
116:25   Emma Pallant U23WAldershot, Farnham & District/Brunel Uni London5.1 
216:25   Debbie Walters V40WBirchfield H10.2 
317:27   Nicola Sykes U23WBedford & County/Taf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)1.6 
417:35   Jenny Clague V35WLiverpool H11.7 
517:39   Elinor Kirk U23WSwansea/Southampton Uni3.5 
617:54   Joanna Musk SENWCoventry8.8 
717:56   Lauren Stewart SENWWoodford Green Essex Ladies/South Africa21.8 
818:20   Emily Beedham SENWSale Harriers Manchester4.5 
918:28   Laura Johnson SENWCharnwood/Ivanhoe31.9 
1018:34   Helen Wallington V40WSouthampton9.5 
1118:35   Sophie Martin SENWLeeds City/Leeds Uni9.2 
1218:37   Michelle Jenkins SENWHallamshire33.2 
1318:54   Libby Crees V40WLes Croupiers9.8 
1419:00   Claire Miles U23WShaftesbury Barnet/Birmingham Uni30.6 
1519:09   Jo Jefferies V35WWinchester/Bellahouston RR10.2 
1619:09   Sophie Ward U20WTipton21.1 
1719:19   Kim Millward SENWGloucester9.0 
1819:45   Kathryn Hadley SENWSerpentine29.8 
1919:57   Jessica Marriott SENWNotts36.0 
2019:58   Sarah Wilkins SENWReading AC10.0 
2120:04   Hannah Whitelam SENWHallamshire10.1 
2220:14   Sarah Edmunds SENWSerpentine34.9 
2320:19   Zoe Dixon SENWWestbury34.4 
2420:29   Lesley Ewart V55WHolmfirth11.4 
2520:37   Vikki Filsell V40WThames Hare & Hounds/Hercules Wimbledon9.3 
2620:43   Helen Evans V40WStratford-upon-Avon36.0 
2720:47   Sally-Ann Hales V45WMacclesfield26.0 
Page: 1 2