Inter-Counties Schools Championships External Results
Durham
6 Feb 10
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
122:56   Andrew Crichton U20MDunbar RC/Edinburgh AC/Team Edinburgh27.2 
223:17   Michael Grimes U20MDurham-1.2 
323:35   Liam Johnston U20MJarrow & Hebburn36.0 
423:47   Jason Waite U20MSunderland8.6 
523:57   Samuel Hearn U17MTynedale34.9 
624:06   Nathan Reed U20MSunderland6.5 
724:17   Greg Ritchie U20MJarrow & Hebburn26.0 
824:24   Jamie Robson U17MGateshead36.0 
924:25   Josh Phillips U17MDarlington H36.0 
1024:35   Thomas West U20MDarlington H30.7 
1124:37   Ben Pearson U20MGateshead36.0 
1224:43   Liam Baister U20MGateshead36.0 
1324:54   Paul Clifford U17MDarlington H-2.6 
1424:58   Daniel Hardy U20MShildon34.0 
1525:01   Peter McGuiness U20MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland  
ZXC
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
118:27   Cameron Boyek U17MShildon/Central-0.2 
218:37   Fergus Roberts U15MRichmond & Zetland2.2 
318:52   Shaun Barras U17MJarrow & Hebburn26.1 
418:55   Jack Robertson U15MScarborough12.7 
518:57   Liam Ayton U17MDurham22.9 
619:01   Nathan Parkin U17MLoftus & Whitby31.2 
719:09   Jonathan Nisbet U15MMorpeth6.2 
819:13   Calum Johnson U17MGateshead-3.4 
919:20   Michael Bleasby U15MDarlington H26.6 
1019:23   Robbie Costello U17MGateshead27.4 
1119:24   Matt Hipkin U17MHarrogate  
1219:32   Thomas Oliver U17MGateshead36.0 
1319:36   Alexander Grundmann U17MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)36.0 
1419:37   An OtherU16MNorth'd  
1519:40   Drew Davison U15MNew Marske19.6 
ZXC
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
116:13   Michael Wilson U15MSunderland-4.7 
216:19   Luke Clark U15MSouth Shields15.0 
316:22   Chris Peverley U15MChester-le-Street34.0 
416:30   Benedict Spencer U13MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)36.0 
516:35   Thomas Blanchard U13MSkipton36.0 
616:39   Will Spencer U15MNorth Yorkshire Schs33.9 
716:40   Tom Goulding U13MChester-le-Street-0.7 
816:49   Jack Willis U13MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland5.0 
916:49   Luca Irvine U13MSunderland36.0 
1016:53   Philip Winkler U13MMorpeth-2.4 
1116:54   Connor Weightman U15MMorpeth36.0 
1216:56   Glen Ient U13MRichmond & Zetland35.4 
1316:59   Robbie Loraine U15MGateshead20.2 
1417:03   Timothy Hunter U15MNew Marske28.1 
1517:08   Ryan Anderson U15MElswick  
ZXC
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
18:16   Daniel Pickering U13MChester-le-Street36.0 
28:27   M Trew U13MNorth Yorkshire Schs  
38:28   Henry Johnson U13MChester-le-Street23.2 
48:30   David Thompson U13MDurham Schs36.0 
58:30   J Mallish U13MDurham Schs  
68:34   Ben Lewis U13MCity of York9.5 
78:38   Samuel Day U13MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)8.7 
88:39   Ben Chamley U13MGosforth36.0 
98:43   Jacob Hall U13MAlnwick35.6 
108:44   Jonathan Dobson U13MHoughton Harriers36.0 
118:45   S HarrisU12MDur  
128:46   Adam Weightman U13MMorpeth20.0 
ZXC
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
118:07   Rachael Lundgren U17WGosforth10.2 
218:29   Helen Waddell U17WGosforth36.0 
318:32   Sigourney Bell U17WGateshead29.3 
418:45   Keziah Paxton U17WThirsk & Sowerby36.0 
519:00   Emma Toogood U20WDurham8.5 
619:17   Roberta Jenkinson U17WSkipton  
719:29   Rebecca Jameson U20WGateshead  
819:38   Rebecca Ferguson U17WGateshead12.3 
919:59   Rachel Lilley U20WDurham Schs  
1020:00   Emma Freeman U17WBlyth36.0 
1120:01   Dyllan Pickavance-Clarke U20WBlackhill/Chester-le-Street36.0 
1220:01   Catherine Samuelson U17WGateshead36.0 
1320:42   Jessica Caldwell U17WMorpeth36.0 
1420:48   P TurnerU18WN Yorks  
1520:48   Carolina Blane U17WHarrogate36.0 
ZXC
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
116:12   Charmaine Porter U15WJarrow & Hebburn35.3 
216:32   Zoe Hewitson U15WShildon23.2 
316:40   Phillipa Williams U17WElswick5.3 
416:44   Steph Bruce U15WTynedale36.0 
516:53   Rebecca Oram U17WElswick/Blaydon & Elswick31.1 
616:54   Chloe Price U15WDurham2.6 
717:01   Anna Gould U17WCity of York29.0 
817:03   Nicole Burlinson U17WDarlington H22.9 
917:18   Hannah Rank U17WMorpeth26.3 
1017:24   Sophie Taylor U17WDurham Schs36.0 
1117:25   Helen Warburton U15WGosforth4.7 
1217:28   Bethany Jones U17WChester-le-Street  
1217:28   Jessica Wilkinson U17WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)35.2 
1417:35   Ailsa McGregor U17WMorpeth21.1 
1517:37   Rachel Steel U17WMorpeth36.0 
1617:38   Kyah Hall U15WNew Marske/Cleveland Schs12.1 
ZXC
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
111:39   Lydia Turner U13WBirtley2.0 
211:43   Chloe Loredo U15WNew Marske31.9 
311:48   Anna Fawcett U13WChester-le-Street27.3 
411:53   Emma Megarry U15WWetherby35.7 
511:54   Amy Etherington U15WShildon13.2 
611:56   Hannah Kitchener U13WNew Marske31.7 
711:58   Emma Wortley U13WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)9.2 
811:59   Sophie Forster U15WBirtley31.2 
912:02   Robyn Waugh U13WGateshead27.1 
1012:16   Sophie Montgomery U13WBlaydon/Blaydon & Elswick30.5 
1112:17   Connie O'Neill U15WCity of York35.7 
1212:18   Lucy Pages U15WGateshead/Northumberland Schs36.0 
1312:25   Chelsea Gill U15WSunderland36.0 
1412:27   Molly Flint U13WGateshead/Tyne & Wear Schools36.0 
1512:32   Bethan Thomas U13WBlaydon36.0 
ZXC
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
18:36   Ella Eadon U13WCity of York6.9 
28:44   Emma CastleU12WCleve  
38:47   Philippa Chambers U13WElswick17.6 
48:57   Sophie Burnett U13WSunderland3.7 
59:01   Mia Moore U13WWetherby23.3 
69:09   Polly Byron U13WTynedale36.0 
79:19   G ClarkeU12WCleve  
89:24   Philippa Stone U13WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)5.9 
99:28   Cealy BrowneU12WNorth'd  
109:29   J AtkinsonU12WCleve  
119:33   J CapplemanU12WN Yorks  
129:35   Sophie Bronze U13WAlnwick15.3 
139:36   Jessica Richardson U13WElswick/Blaydon32.4