Nottinghamshire Schools Championships External Results
Nottingham
11 Jun 10
800 1500 3000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:11.3Jack Phillips  U15MNotts2:04.712:03.154.0 
22:11.9Jake Lacey PBU15MSutton-in-Ashfield2:09.02:01.8743.3 
32:22.4Ross Lamb U15MMans    
42:25.2Lewis Johnson PBU15MNotts2:25.22:25.254.0 
52:25.4Thomas McGoeh U15MBroxtowe    
62:25.7Medjamia Medjamia U15MNott C    
72:29.5Peter Vladev PBU15MNottinghamshire Schs2:29.52:29.554.0 
82:30.4C Shelton U15MBassetlaw    
92:32.6Charlie Miller U15MAshfield    
102:33.7S Harrison U15MBassetlaw    
112:34.2Richard Cawkhill SBU15MNottinghamshire Schs2:34.22:31.554.0 
122:36.4Luke Hawkins U15MNewk    
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:06.1Thompson Thompson PBU17MNottinghamshire Schs2:06.12:06.154.0 
22:14.8Bradley Cull U17MNewk    
32:22.2Tom Waplington U17MGedl    
42:23.8Connor O'Keefe U17MBroxtowe    
52:35.0Grant Tobin U17MAshfield    
62:38.0A Needham U17MBassetlaw    
72:39.7Anton Slater U17MNewk    
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
142:26.3Caelidh Ross  U15WMansfield2:21.592:06.6332.0 
12:27.6Claire Norris PBU15WMansfield2:27.62:27.654.0 
22:31.1Georgia Hird  U15WHallamshire2:28.72:25.978.2 
32:42.1Chloe Harrison U15WGedl    
42:44.2Eleanor Bell U15WNott C    
52:45.3Annabel Lyons U15WRush    
62:49.7Molly Uren U15WRush    
72:51.7Ella Roebuck U15WBroxtowe    
82:52.0Chloe Raynor U15WAshfield    
92:54.3Holly Smith U15WGedl    
102:55.1Alice West U15WAshfield    
112:55.1Eleanor Bell U15WNott C    
123:03.2Rebecca Bell U15WNewk    
133:14.3Phillipa Staff U15WMans    
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:25.9Emma Jessop PBU17WNewark AC2:25.92:21.2854.0 
22:27.3Codie Marsh  U17WRotherham2:22.292:16.7254.0 
32:27.8Hannah Hardy PBU17WMansfield2:27.82:27.844.0 
42:30.3Sarah Hemington PBU17WNotts2:27.22:27.254.0 
52:37.5Isabelle Rotherham PBU17WNotts2:37.52:37.515.6 
62:37.6Hayley Silver  U17WMansfield2:36.32:25.845.2 
72:37.6Annie Ratcliffe SBU17WSutton-in-Ashfield2:37.62:26.454.0 
83:08.8Jade Raynor U17WBroxtowe    
93:14.3Rosie Morley U17WGedl    
 
1500
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:26.1James Shaw PBU15MSutton-in-Ashfield4:22.534:22.5354.0 
24:30.1Paddy Clark  U15MNotts4:21.83:53.780.6 
34:38.0Michael Costante SBU15MNotts4:38.03:56.3127.7 
44:48.8Lewis Ashmore PBU15MMansfield4:46.24:05.127.7 
54:49.3Williams Williams PBU15MNottinghamshire Schs4:49.34:49.354.0 
64:58.4Tom Roberts U15MRush    
74:59.5James O'Mara PBU15MMansfield4:52.74:32.748.2 
85:05.0Dominic Parnell U15MNewk    
95:05.9Corey Plewinski  U15MNotts4:54.04:34.652.5 
105:09.4Alexander Prokopyzyn U15MBroxtowe    
115:09.9AN Other         
125:10.2Ben Didcott U15MAshfield    
135:10.8J Hudson PBU15MNottinghamshire Schs5:10.85:10.854.0 
145:11.3George King  U15MMansfield5:01.794:51.754.0 
155:22.7A Shaw U15MBassetlaw    
1500
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:32.6Joseph Coleshaw  U17MNotts4:23.64:02.854.0 
24:35.8Tom O'Mara PBU17MMansfield4:18.24:12.8651.6 
34:55.4Thomas Wragg  U17MMansfield4:45.94:45.954.0 
44:58.4Jordan Slack PBU17MNottinghamshire Schs4:58.44:58.454.0 
1500
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:02.5Chevelle Baxter  U15WMansfield4:56.14:56.154.0 
25:22.8Ella Shirley  U15WMansfield5:15.54:35.1813.4 
35:24.9Megan Berridge SBU15WNottinghamshire Schs5:24.95:17.354.0 
45:26.7Charlotte Peach PBU15WNewark AC5:26.05:05.350.5 
55:29.6Tamsin Smith PBU15WMansfield5:29.65:29.654.0 
65:33.7Daisy Reed SBU15WNotts5:33.75:19.5354.0 
75:34.2Emma Heath  U15WMansfield5:18.415:18.4154.0 
85:40.7Caelidh Ross  U15WMansfield5:10.74:27.9332.0 
95:56.2Amy Dallison U15WMans    
105:56.5Maisie Clifton U15WBroxtowe    
1500
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:43.7Sophie Coldwell  U17WCharnwood/Nottinghamshire Schs4:33.04:33.02.9 
25:31.5Hannah Robinson  U17WNotts5:09.84:37.241.7 
36:13.8J Umbuya U17WGedl    
47:05.3Shand Shand PBU17WNottinghamshire Schs7:05.37:05.354.0 
 
3000
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:14.7Ryan Saxton  U17MMansfield9:09.39:09.354.0 
210:07.8Williams Williams U17MNott C    
3000
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
1NTCharlotte Bellingham  U17WMansfield11:04.711:04.754.0 
2NTAlice Cobb  U17WMansfield11:52.011:52.054.0 
3NTSophie Coldwell  U17WCharnwood/Nottinghamshire Schs10:14.210:14.22.9 
4NTAlice Mortiboy  U17WMansfield12:29.112:21.59.6