BUCS Championships External Results
Bedford
1-3 May 10
800 1500 5000 10000 

Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 h1 (1 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:56.7   Chris Smith  U23MWirral/Birmingham Uni/Liverpool H1:50.101:48.200.6 
21:56.8   Gareth Wiltshire  SENMCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni1:50.541:50.5417.5 
31:57.5   Cameron Strachan SBU20MAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni1:55.571:55.57-3.8 
41:57.7   Andrejs Safars SBSENMMedway & Maidstone/Kent Uni/Latvia1:56.591:52.940.1 
51:59.0   Matthew Emery SBU23MRugby & Northampton/Bath Uni1:57.831:57.8310.3 
61:59.8   Jordan Wildrianne  U23MDerby/Chester Uni1:58.521:54.9524.7 
72:01.4   Simon Dearden  U23MHalifax/Leeds Beckett Uni1:57.711:57.7136.0 
82:09.4   Clark Roberts PBU23MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton/Edge Hill Uni2:06.751:58.85-0.4 
800 h2 (1 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:55.2   Paul Goodall  SENMCity of Norwich/Loughborough Students1:50.971:48.193.8 
21:55.2   Kieran Flannery  SENMGateshead/Loughborough Students1:49.331:48.954.2 
31:55.2   Allan Ramsay  U23MVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Glasgow City/Strathclyde Uni1:53.651:52.89-2.8 
41:55.6   Myles Edwards SBU23MAberdeen/Napier Uni1:55.011:50.37-2.7 
51:57.1   Jonathan Hiorns PBSENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Nottingham Uni1:57.11:53.51-1.6 
61:57.4   Mitch Goose SBU23MCity of Norwich/St. Mary's Uni1:57.41:50.7115.8 
72:01.0   Elliott Jackson  U20MNew Marske/Leeds Uni/Gateshead/Middlesbrough (Mandale)1:58.651:58.5436.0 
82:06.5   Dean Godbold PBU23MBasildon/Buckingham Uni2:06.52:06.536.0 
92:09.0   Phil Moore  U23MDarlington H/Northumbria Uni2:04.72:04.736.0 
800 h3 (1 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:57.6   Oliver Blake  U23MOswestry/Loughborough Students1:49.111:48.85-2.0 
21:58.0   Andrew Richardson  U23MTynedale/Newcastle Uni1:50.981:48.5925.6 
31:58.2   Nico Constanti  U23MGloucester/Cardiff Met Uni1:52.291:52.2936.0 
41:58.4   James Meadows SBU23MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Exeter Uni1:58.41:55.936.0 
51:59.7   William Ganley PBU20MWolverhampton & Bilston/Southampton Uni1:59.71:59.72.2 
62:00.2   Richard Larsen  SENMBracknell AC/Brunel Uni London1:57.301:52.210.9 
72:01.6   Nicholas Houghton SBU23MThurrock/Warwick Uni2:01.61:58.032.7 
82:15.6   Martin Shelley  U20MEaling Southall & Middx/Portsmouth Uni2:14.362:08.946.8 
800 h4 (1 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:55.9   Owen Walpole SBU23MExeter/Durham Uni1:53.21:52.358.4 
21:56.1   Robbie Schofield  U23MNewham & Essex Beagles/Loughborough Students1:51.281:49.7136.0 
31:56.4   Matt Parsley PBU23MExeter/Sheffield Hallam Uni1:53.21:53.227.4 
41:56.5   Christopher McGurk  U23MNotts/Oxford Uni/Achilles1:56.351:55.84-2.9 
51:58.1   Nick Bates  U23MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Brunel Uni London1:54.521:54.5219.6 
61:59.3   Paige Haines SBU23MNewham & Essex Beagles/De Montfort Uni1:59.31:52.1731.9 
72:01.8   Kevin Cornes  U23MKirkintilloch/Strathclyde Uni/Clydesdale1:57.741:56.6135.9 
82:16.5   Hafiz Olushekan SENMEast Anglia    
800 h5 (1 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:56.8   Michael Salter  U23MLeeds City/Birmingham Uni1:50.281:50.06-1.0 
21:57.3   Tom Marley  SENMBristol & West/Cardiff Met Uni1:50.001:50.0020.4 
31:57.4   Ben Sharman  U23MBirchfield H/Wolverhampton Uni1:54.41:53.5125.0 
41:57.6   Sam Dobin  U23MKingston & Poly/Cambridge Uni/Achilles1:56.201:56.203.7 
52:00.1   Jack Hillier PBU23MWycombe/Durham Uni2:00.11:54.760.8 
62:00.5   Lewis Tatt  U23MWakefield/Newcastle Uni1:59.071:56.136.0 
72:02.2   Charlie Eastaugh  U20MLeamington/Surrey Uni/Avon Spa1:59.91:55.78-2.5 
82:09.7   David Freeman  U23MCoventry2:02.582:02.5836.0 
800 h6 (1 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:56.1   Oliver Heeks  U23MOrion/Portsmouth Uni1:49.351:49.3532.2 
21:56.3   James Joy SBU23MAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni1:53.511:53.514.6 
31:57.7   Omar Mansour  U20MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Mary's Uni1:53.251:53.252.7 
41:58.2   Daniel Strang PBU23MSolihull & Small Heath/Exeter Uni1:58.21:56.5619.8 
52:02.0   Ross Finlayson  SENMLasswade/Edinburgh Uni2:01.241:56.343.2 
62:05.4   Dale Powell SBU23MEnfield & Haringey/Essex Uni2:03.571:59.7414.1 
800 h7 (1 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:53.1   Andrew Stanton  U23MGateshead/Birmingham Uni1:51.281:51.0932.6 
21:53.2   Rory Graham-Watson SBU23MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Cambridge Uni1:51.741:47.29-0.8 
31:53.8   James Russell SBU23MLiverpool H/Sheffield Hallam Uni1:53.81:53.4336.0 
41:54.0   Dane Austin PBSENMOxford Uni/Australia1:54.01:54.036.0 
51:54.9   Josh Moss PBU20MStevenage & North Herts/Hertfordshire Uni1:54.61:54.4430.2 
61:56.0   Davey Platt SBU23MNorth Devon/St. Mary's Uni/Yeovil1:51.81:51.835.8 
72:01.8   Scott Anderson  U23MLasswade/Queen Margaret Uni1:58.751:58.4436.0 
82:04.5   Christopher Melbourne SBU23MNeath/Warwick Uni2:03.462:01.752.8 
800 h1 (1 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:17.7   Stacey Smith  U23WGateshead/Teesside U2:01.932:01.934.6 
22:18.7   Ejiro Okoro  U23WBirchfield H/Medway Uni2:08.412:03.372.9 
32:18.9   Sarah Hudak  U23WEast Cheshire/Loughborough Students/Trafford2:14.192:09.204.4 
42:19.0   Kate Hindle  U23WPreston/Birmingham Uni2:15.552:10.5234.1 
52:23.2   Hannah Jeanes SBU23WDorchester/Brunel Uni London2:23.22:12.4731.1 
62:26.6   Olivia Short PBSENWDurham Uni2:26.62:26.636.0 
72:26.9   Maxine Buckton  U23WMiddlesbrough & Cleveland/Northumbria Uni2:25.882:24.620.7 
82:31.9   Adele Natalie Potts  U23WStroud/Exeter Uni2:24.282:24.288.9 
800 h2 (1 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:12.9   Jenny Selman  U20WFife/Kingdom Athletics/Dundee Uni2:05.212:03.542.7 
22:13.0   Lucy Dowsett SBU23WCambridge & Coleridge/Birmingham Uni2:13.02:06.354.7 
32:13.5   Sophie Wilkins  U20WMarshall Milton Keynes/Loughborough Students2:12.552:12.5536.0 
42:13.5   Chloe Anderson  U23WExeter/Cardiff Met Uni2:10.472:08.0812.2 
52:15.6   Hannah Pollak PBU20WEaling Southall & Middx/Bristol Uni2:15.62:14.807.5 
62:23.2   Josie Cram PBU23WLeeds Uni2:23.22:15.2012.3 
72:28.1   Vicki Cronin  U23WSouthampton/Bath Uni2:26.172:16.562.2 
82:33.8   Rachel Ball  U23WBraintree/East Anglia Uni2:32.42:32.436.0 
800 h3 (1 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:17.0   Claire Tarplee  U23WSolihull & Small Heath/Loughborough Students2:05.362:03.290.4 
22:17.2   Rose-Anne Galligan  SENWGloucester/St. Mary's Uni/Shaftesbury Barnet/Ireland2:01.762:00.588.5 
32:17.5   Cara Sloss  SENWKilbarchan/Victoria Park City of Glasgow2:14.232:11.8020.1 
42:19.1   Annabelle Grady PBSENWRotherham/Bath Uni2:19.12:18.9124.9 
52:24.3   Kate Howard  U23WVale Royal/Essex Uni2:21.82:21.136.0 
62:28.0   Anne Doyle PBSENWGuildford & Godalming/Gowran/Surrey Uni/Ireland2:28.02:25.4722.0 
72:29.8   Lydia Growns SBU23WEast Anglia Uni2:29.82:24.34.8 
800 h4 (1 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:12.0   Alison Lundy  U23WBlackburn/Birmingham Uni2:01.822:00.082.4 
22:12.3   Jo Adams PBU23WRichmond & Zetland/Leeds Beckett Uni2:10.272:07.295.1 
32:12.7   Beth Duff  U20WEast Kilbride/Victoria Park City of Glasgow2:10.152:10.036.0 
42:14.1   Seonaid Thompson  SENWLiverpool H/Liverpool Uni2:10.082:10.0819.6 
52:17.2   Rose Penfold PBU20WMendip/Cambridge Uni2:15.962:15.322.3 
62:20.5   Kathrine Foy  U23WWoodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Mary's Uni2:13.202:12.7934.2 
72:26.2   Helen Gray PBU23WLeeds Uni2:26.22:17.45.0 
82:26.5   Cara Anderson  U20WPerth Strathtay/Charnwood2:19.892:08.152.5 
800 s1 (2 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:53.74   Robbie Schofield SBU23MNewham & Essex Beagles/Loughborough Students1:51.281:49.7136.0 
21:53.93   Oliver Heeks  U23MOrion/Portsmouth Uni1:49.351:49.3532.2 
31:54.10   Tom Marley  SENMBristol & West/Cardiff Met Uni1:50.001:50.0020.4 
41:54.22   Oliver Blake SBU23MOswestry/Loughborough Students1:49.111:48.85-2.0 
51:56.22   Andrew Stanton  U23MGateshead/Birmingham Uni1:51.281:51.0932.6 
61:57.40   Myles Edwards  U23MAberdeen/Napier Uni1:55.011:50.37-2.7 
71:58.64   Cameron Strachan  U20MAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni1:55.571:55.57-3.8 
82:01.10   Omar Mansour  U20MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Mary's Uni1:53.251:53.252.7 
800 s2 (2 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:53.67   Gareth Wiltshire SBSENMCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni1:50.541:50.5417.5 
21:53.79   Paul Goodall  SENMCity of Norwich/Loughborough Students1:50.971:48.193.8 
31:54.28   Rory Graham-Watson  U23MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Cambridge Uni1:51.741:47.29-0.8 
41:56.76   Andrew Richardson  U23MTynedale/Newcastle Uni1:50.981:48.5925.6 
51:57.97   Michael Salter  U23MLeeds City/Birmingham Uni1:50.281:50.06-1.0 
62:01.03   Josh Moss  U20MStevenage & North Herts/Hertfordshire Uni1:54.61:54.4430.2 
72:02.54   Matt Parsley  U23MExeter/Sheffield Hallam Uni1:53.21:53.227.4 
800 s3 (2 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:56.51   Kieran Flannery  SENMGateshead/Loughborough Students1:49.331:48.954.2 
21:56.59   Chris Smith  U23MWirral/Birmingham Uni/Liverpool H1:50.101:48.200.6 
31:56.70   Owen Walpole  U23MExeter/Durham Uni1:53.21:52.358.4 
41:58.27   Nico Constanti  U23MGloucester/Cardiff Met Uni1:52.291:52.2936.0 
51:58.34   Dane Austin  SENMOxford Uni/Australia1:54.01:54.036.0 
61:59.20   James Joy  U23MAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni1:53.511:53.514.6 
71:59.21   James Russell  U23MLiverpool H/Sheffield Hallam Uni1:53.81:53.4336.0 
81:59.22   Allan Ramsay  U23MVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Glasgow City/Strathclyde Uni1:53.651:52.89-2.8 
800 s1 (2 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:15.06   Claire Tarplee SBU23WSolihull & Small Heath/Loughborough Students2:05.362:03.290.4 
22:15.15   Ejiro Okoro  U23WBirchfield H/Medway Uni2:08.412:03.372.9 
32:15.33   Jenny Selman  U20WFife/Kingdom Athletics/Dundee Uni2:05.212:03.542.7 
42:16.00   Beth Duff  U20WEast Kilbride/Victoria Park City of Glasgow2:10.152:10.036.0 
52:16.42   Lucy Dowsett  U23WCambridge & Coleridge/Birmingham Uni2:13.02:06.354.7 
62:18.15   Chloe Anderson  U23WExeter/Cardiff Met Uni2:10.472:08.0812.2 
72:19.04   Sarah Hudak  U23WEast Cheshire/Loughborough Students/Trafford2:14.192:09.204.4 
82:25.60   Rose Penfold  U20WMendip/Cambridge Uni2:15.962:15.322.3 
800 s2 (2 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:11.39   Rose-Anne Galligan  SENWGloucester/St. Mary's Uni/Shaftesbury Barnet/Ireland2:01.762:00.588.5 
22:11.56   Alison Lundy  U23WBlackburn/Birmingham Uni2:01.822:00.082.4 
32:11.98   Stacey Smith  U23WGateshead/Teesside U2:01.932:01.934.6 
42:13.60   Jo Adams  U23WRichmond & Zetland/Leeds Beckett Uni2:10.272:07.295.1 
52:13.75   Seonaid Thompson  SENWLiverpool H/Liverpool Uni2:10.082:10.0819.6 
62:18.75   Sophie Wilkins  U20WMarshall Milton Keynes/Loughborough Students2:12.552:12.5536.0 
72:19.51   Cara Sloss  SENWKilbarchan/Victoria Park City of Glasgow2:14.232:11.8020.1 
800 (3 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:56.10   Paul Goodall  SENMCity of Norwich/Loughborough Students1:50.971:48.193.8 
21:56.24   Tom Marley  SENMBristol & West/Cardiff Met Uni1:50.001:50.0020.4 
31:56.52   Kieran Flannery  SENMGateshead/Loughborough Students1:49.331:48.954.2 
41:56.70   Oliver Heeks  U23MOrion/Portsmouth Uni1:49.351:49.3532.2 
51:56.89   Oliver Blake  U23MOswestry/Loughborough Students1:49.111:48.85-2.0 
61:56.89   Chris Smith  U23MWirral/Birmingham Uni/Liverpool H1:50.101:48.200.6 
71:57.15   Gareth Wiltshire  SENMCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni1:50.541:50.5417.5 
81:59.10   Robbie Schofield  U23MNewham & Essex Beagles/Loughborough Students1:51.281:49.7136.0 
800 (3 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:09.24   Alison Lundy  U23WBlackburn/Birmingham Uni2:01.822:00.082.4 
22:09.58   Rose-Anne Galligan  SENWGloucester/St. Mary's Uni/Shaftesbury Barnet/Ireland2:01.762:00.588.5 
32:11.17   Ejiro Okoro SBU23WBirchfield H/Medway Uni2:08.412:03.372.9 
42:12.11   Stacey Smith  U23WGateshead/Teesside U2:01.932:01.934.6 
52:13.55   Jo Adams  U23WRichmond & Zetland/Leeds Beckett Uni2:10.272:07.295.1 
62:13.58   Claire Tarplee SBU23WSolihull & Small Heath/Loughborough Students2:05.362:03.290.4 
72:14.59   Jenny Selman  U20WFife/Kingdom Athletics/Dundee Uni2:05.212:03.542.7 
82:19.42   Seonaid Thompson  SENWLiverpool H/Liverpool Uni2:10.082:10.0819.6 
 
1500 h1 (1 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:53.26   Jonathan Taylor  SENMMorpeth/Teeside Uni3:42.93:41.634.4 
23:53.30   James Wilkinson  U23MLeeds City/Birmingham Uni3:47.023:45.7316.7 
33:53.52   Robert Heaney PBU23MBedford & County/Brunel Uni London3:50.813:50.8136.0 
43:53.99   Douglas Selman SBU23MCorstorphine/Edinburgh AC/Edinburgh Uni3:51.153:51.15-2.7 
53:54.39   Tommy Carroll  U23MCity of Norwich/North Sligo/St. Mary's Uni/Ireland3:48.673:47.534.6 
63:54.73   Andrew Mariani PBU23MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Loughborough Students3:54.733:50.135.6 
73:56.52   David Gibbon SBU23MColchester & Tendring/Essex Uni/Southend3:55.113:53.2320.6 
83:57.38   Graham Hogg  U23MTrafford/Leeds Beckett Uni3:51.903:47.180.5 
93:57.63   Michael Kershaw PBU23MCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni3:56.053:48.953.0 
104:02.48   James Kraft SBU23MScarborough/Sheffield Hallam Uni3:57.493:57.49-1.2 
114:03.88   Tom Beedell SBSENMChiltern/University of London/Kingston & Poly4:03.883:58.89-2.1 
124:06.93   Max Prien SBSENMReading AC/Portsmouth Uni4:06.934:01.436.0 
134:27.58   John Wright SENMSoton    
1500 h2 (1 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:58.15   James Mills  SENMWrexham/Wrexham/Bath Uni/Cardiff3:46.473:46.47-1.7 
23:58.52   Joe Durrant  U23MCambridge H/Birmingham Uni3:45.713:41.7120.1 
33:59.03   Tim Burt  U23MAshford AC/St. Mary's Uni3:48.293:48.2935.9 
43:59.13   Ieuan Thomas  U23MCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni3:48.073:43.3-4.1 
53:59.28   Tom Cunningham SBU23MBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde/St. Andrews Uni3:54.833:54.83-1.3 
63:59.29   Matthew Sullivan  U23MShaftesbury Barnet/Loughborough Students3:52.593:51.7430.5 
74:00.60   Gavin Massingham  SENMSunderland/Queen's Uni Belfast3:45.753:42.368.3 
84:04.27   Russell Best  U23MNew Marske/Teeside Uni3:57.463:53.547.7 
94:05.81   Tom Heslop SBU23MCambridge Uni4:02.853:55.002.0 
104:10.95   Daniel Price PBU23MBournemouth/Exeter Uni4:05.483:59.6936.0 
114:11.69   James Hogg  U23MMedway & Maidstone/Kent Uni4:05.54:02.0522.6 
124:32.98   Daniel Worley PBSENMHarborough/Chester Uni4:32.984:32.9836.0 
1500 h3 (1 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:58.29   James Shane  U23MNewham & Essex Beagles/Anglia Ruskin U3:42.813:36.2223.5 
23:58.38   Daniel Clorley SBU23MLuton/Birmingham Uni3:44.713:42.6621.7 
33:58.57   Robert Hodges  SENMKingston upon Hull/Loughborough Students/Enfield & Haringey3:50.253:49.0210.5 
43:58.66   Luke Caldwell  U20MDorking & Mole Valley/Oxford Uni/Kingston & Poly3:57.773:42.14-4.3 
53:59.70   Tom Comerford  SENMMarshall Milton Keynes/St. Mary's Uni3:52.373:52.37-2.7 
64:00.40   Andrew Woods PBU20MHastings AC/Bristol Uni3:56.183:50.8929.1 
74:07.52   Michael McManus PBU23MSouth London4:05.394:05.3936.0 
84:08.25   Matthew White  U20MDundee Hawkhill/Dundee Uni/Kingdom Athletics3:58.433:48.423.6 
94:14.78   Phil Moore SBU23MDarlington H/Northumbria Uni4:13.84:13.336.0 
104:15.78   Nathan Elliott  U23MWakefield/Birmingham Uni4:09.73:55.3829.3 
114:32.26   Fred Hamlin  SENMDurham4:31.234:28.835.2 
1500 h4 (1 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:57.12   Harry Harper  U23MLiverpool H/Birmingham Uni3:48.303:42.8010.5 
23:57.16   Andrew Heyes  U23MHallamshire/Oxford Uni3:46.93:41.09-5.5 
33:57.27   Adam Clarke  U20MAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni/Hastings AC3:49.453:38.35-5.2 
43:57.44   Gary Bradbury  U23MWoking/Loughborough Students3:44.193:43.1535.7 
53:57.64   Steve Mitchell  U23MBristol & West/Bristol Uni/Crawley/Helsby RC3:45.273:38.27-0.9 
63:58.01   Jack Bancroft PBU23MWells City/Exeter Uni3:54.303:54.30-2.5 
74:09.78   Tom Crowley  U20MNotts/Nottingham Uni3:58.933:56.440.8 
84:10.83   Tom Bryant SBU23MShaftesbury Barnet/Bath Uni4:10.833:57.8936.0 
94:17.38   Philip Edge  U23MDeeside AAC/Northumbria Uni4:16.94:05.5130.1 
104:25.04   Declan Murray  U23MMacclesfield/Cambridge Uni3:59.093:59.0916.9 
114:29.51   Ed Hickman Casey SBU20MEastbourne/Durham Uni4:29.513:55.566.2 
124:45.02   Tom Delaney  U20MSphinx4:34.694:31.436.0 
1500 h1 (1 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:38.47   Morag Millar  SENWCentral/Dundee Uni4:10.864:10.86-0.1 
24:38.47   Josephine Moultrie  U23WVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Strathclyde Uni4:18.824:10.432.9 
34:39.05   Imogen Ainsworth  U23WBristol & West/Bristol Uni4:32.94:25.2418.9 
44:39.11   Laura Dunn  U23WEdinburgh AC/Bath Uni4:24.234:21.469.4 
54:40.21   Vicky Fouhy  U23WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Birmingham Uni4:24.84:14.5110.2 
64:41.68   Flo Pepper SBSENWBrighton Phoenix/Oxford Uni/Achilles4:41.684:35.2436.0 
74:42.42   Louise Jackson SBU20WSouthampton/Loughborough Students4:42.424:20.61.7 
84:44.87   Natasha Peters SBU23WBedford & County4:44.874:33.2614.6 
94:47.74   Charlotte Davies  U23WHerts Phoenix/Exeter Uni4:46.014:40.279.2 
104:47.90   Cat Foley-Wray SBSENWNene Valley/East Anglia Uni4:39.74:39.5314.6 
114:53.24   Jodie Spencer  U23WKingston upon Hull/Chester Uni4:52.534:33.4710.4 
125:05.79   Sarah Howard PBSENWLiverpool H/Liverpool Uni5:05.794:46.26.8 
135:09.61   Livvy Napier SBU23WVale of Aylesbury5:09.614:59.531.1 
145:14.78   Emily Armstrong  U23WNorwich RR/Sheffield Uni5:10.855:01.331.6 
1500 h2 (1 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:33.31   Emily Pidgeon  U23WStroud/Loughborough Students4:17.304:13.5631.6 
24:41.70   Elinor Kirk SBU23WSwansea/Southampton Uni4:41.704:15.930.2 
34:42.26   Suzi Boast  U23WBedford & County/St. Mary's Uni4:31.244:20.068.2 
44:42.28   Emma Jackson  U23WCity of Stoke/Keele Uni4:15.34:05.837.4 
54:44.85   Jessica Russon SBU20WNew Marske/Tees Valley Tigers4:44.854:25.5836.0 
64:45.25   Charlotte Arter  U20WEden Runners/Cardiff Met Uni/Border4:40.054:14.41-2.1 
74:45.70   Sophie Proffitt SBU23WShaftesbury Barnet4:45.704:43.3536.0 
84:50.95   Hayley Munn  U23WWinchester4:40.494:36.91.3 
94:56.31   Sarah Neary  U23WLiverpool H/Liverpool Uni4:53.894:48.732.3 
104:58.28   Hayley Richards PBU23WWolverhampton & Bilston4:58.04:47.8614.6 
115:01.61   Tarley Barnes PBU23WBedford & County/East Anglia Uni5:01.615:01.6136.0 
125:02.39   Laura Spence SBU20WRotherham/Northumbria Uni5:02.394:39.099.8 
135:08.84   Laura Glenn PBSENWLeeds Uni5:08.845:08.8436.0 
145:15.25   Lauren Havercroft  U23WKingston upon Hull5:13.544:57.4222.2 
1500 h3 (1 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:44.53   Emma Pallant  U23WAldershot, Farnham & District/Brunel Uni London4:19.554:09.962.8 
24:44.80   Sara Treacy  U23WMoynalvey/Birmingham Uni/Ireland4:24.094:16.290.4 
34:44.96   Abbey McGhee  U23WVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Loughborough Students4:17.494:17.499.6 
44:45.06   Jordan Kinney  U23WRoyal Sutton Coldfield/Loughborough Students4:19.784:19.7836.0 
54:45.24   Rachel Deegan  SENWSale Harriers Manchester/Oxford Uni4:33.674:33.6736.0 
64:47.40   Stacey Wheat  U23WColchester H/St. Mary's Uni/Aldershot, Farnham & District4:34.414:34.4122.4 
74:47.85   Eilish McColgan SBU23WDundee Hawkhill/Dundee Uni/Tayside/Pitreavie4:21.384:01.60-1.8 
84:59.58   Laura Jane Smith  U20WKingston upon Hull/Nottingham Uni4:53.624:23.957.1 
95:03.21   Michelle Stone  U23WKingston upon Hull/Hull Uni4:48.954:37.6236.0 
105:10.86   Bobbi Phillips PBU23WNew Marske5:05.44:29.3229.1 
115:10.92   Rosie Adams PBU20WRichmond & Zetland5:10.925:01.310.5 
125:12.71   Sophie Cowper  U23WLincoln Wellington/South London4:56.64:32.292.2 
1500 s1 (2 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:51.45   Jonathan Taylor  SENMMorpeth/Teeside Uni3:42.93:41.634.4 
23:51.70   James Shane SBU23MNewham & Essex Beagles/Anglia Ruskin U3:42.813:36.2223.5 
33:51.80   Robert Heaney PBU23MBedford & County/Brunel Uni London3:50.813:50.8136.0 
43:52.03   James Wilkinson SBU23MLeeds City/Birmingham Uni3:47.023:45.7316.7 
53:53.31   Daniel Clorley SBU23MLuton/Birmingham Uni3:44.713:42.6621.7 
63:53.43   Tommy Carroll SBU23MCity of Norwich/North Sligo/St. Mary's Uni/Ireland3:48.673:47.534.6 
73:53.63   Robert Hodges  SENMKingston upon Hull/Loughborough Students/Enfield & Haringey3:50.253:49.0210.5 
83:57.77   Luke Caldwell SBU20MDorking & Mole Valley/Oxford Uni/Kingston & Poly3:57.773:42.14-4.3 
93:58.95   Tom Comerford SBSENMMarshall Milton Keynes/St. Mary's Uni3:52.373:52.37-2.7 
104:01.62   Douglas Selman  U23MCorstorphine/Edinburgh AC/Edinburgh Uni3:51.153:51.15-2.7 
114:05.75   Michael Kershaw  U23MCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni3:56.053:48.953.0 
124:11.97   Andrew Mariani  U23MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Loughborough Students3:54.733:50.135.6 
1500 s2 (2 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:56.39   Joe Durrant  U23MCambridge H/Birmingham Uni3:45.713:41.7120.1 
23:56.44   James Mills  SENMWrexham/Wrexham/Bath Uni/Cardiff3:46.473:46.47-1.7 
33:56.86   Gary Bradbury SBU23MWoking/Loughborough Students3:44.193:43.1535.7 
43:57.02   Tim Burt  U23MAshford AC/St. Mary's Uni3:48.293:48.2935.9 
53:57.05   Harry Harper  U23MLiverpool H/Birmingham Uni3:48.303:42.8010.5 
63:57.37   Andrew Heyes  U23MHallamshire/Oxford Uni3:46.93:41.09-5.5 
73:57.75   Steve Mitchell  U23MBristol & West/Bristol Uni/Crawley/Helsby RC3:45.273:38.27-0.9 
83:57.77   Graham Hogg  U23MTrafford/Leeds Beckett Uni3:51.903:47.180.5 
93:59.46   David Gibbon  U23MColchester & Tendring/Essex Uni/Southend3:55.113:53.2320.6 
104:00.44   Adam Clarke  U20MAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni/Hastings AC3:49.453:38.35-5.2 
Page: 1 2