Kent County Championships External Results
Detling
13 Feb 10
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
122:13   Andrew Combs U20MTonbridge19.7 
223:08   James Taylor U20MTonbridge/Judd School0.9 
323:28   Jason Prickett U20MInvicta East Kent25.7 
424:18   Nick Wood U20MDartford H/Cardiff Met Uni4.1 
524:38   Josh Elderfield U20MMedway & Maidstone0.5 
624:40   Robert Macdonald U20MCambridge H28.9 
724:48   Nathan Wilkins U20MMedway & Maidstone-0.4 
824:54   Alasdair MacDonald U20MCambridge H36.0 
925:03   Andrew Cope U20MInvicta East Kent36.0 
1026:11   Warren Uden U20MAshford AC7.6 
ZXC
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
120:16   Robbie Farnham-Rose U17MTonbridge-4.5 
220:51   Luca Russo U17MTonbridge0.0 
320:54   Tom Cox U17MTonbridge0.6 
421:03   Adam Gilbert U17MMedway & Maidstone21.7 
521:13   Philip Sesemann U17MBlackheath & Bromley-5.3 
621:20   Jamie Bryant U17MTonbridge-3.2 
721:43   Kieran Reilly U17MInvicta East Kent-4.3 
821:57   George Quinn U17MKent36.0 
922:04   Jack Keywood U17MTonbridge0.1 
1022:11   Jacob Tanner U17MBexley36.0 
ZXC
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
114:03   Charlie Joslin-Allen U15MTonbridge-3.9 
214:13   Thomas Devlin U15MTonbridge/Judd School14.9 
314:22   Chad Bryce-Borthwick U15MTonbridge/Judd School36.0 
414:27   Sean Molloy U15MTonbridge-5.5 
514:35   Jake Rogers U15MInvicta East Kent35.1 
614:37   Hanro Roussouw U15MTonbridge33.4 
714:38   Luke Dawson U15MInvicta East Kent29.9 
814:42   Maximilian Nicholls U15MTonbridge-4.5 
914:53   William Somogyi U15MBexley19.7 
1015:11   Dominic Brown U15MSevenoaks-4.4 
1215:20   Nick Armstrong U15MBexley-3.5 
ZXC
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
111:13   George Duggan U13MTonbridge-5.0 
211:36   Stuart Brown U13MTonbridge0.7 
311:52   Alex Kidd U13MTonbridge36.0 
411:57   Tim Faes U13MTonbridge-1.0 
511:59   Andre Stone U13MBexley-1.3 
612:01   Euan Nicholls U13MTonbridge1.9 
712:06   Joseph O'Hara U13MBexley-0.6 
812:09   Will Roud U13MTonbridge30.7 
912:10   Ashley Nisbet U13MMedway & Maidstone36.0 
1012:11   Louis Jennings U13MMedway & Maidstone36.0 
2413:01   Ben Matthews U13MDartford H9.8 
3614:20   Tom Desborough U13MBlackheath & Bromley3.4 
ZXC
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
124:45   Beth Carter U20WInvicta East Kent33.1 
226:50   Catherine Symons U20WTonbridge27.9 
327:09   Jess Owen U20WTonbridge19.7 
427:49   Stephanie Hearn U20WMedway & Maidstone/Exeter Uni7.7 
528:12   Amy De Matos U20WBlackheath & Bromley36.0 
629:36   Vicky Rukin U20WTonbridge36.0 
736:20   Isabel Dickinson U20WAshford AC20.2 
ZXC
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
116:04   Ellen Holmes U17WTonbridge36.0 
216:07   Annabel (Abblie) Shepherd-Barron U17WTonbridge32.8 
316:13   Lucy Reid U17WTonbridge0.4 
416:25   Rebecca Weston U17WInvicta East Kent28.5 
516:41   Emily Hosker Thornhill U17WInvicta East Kent-0.6 
616:52   Megan Hawes U17WSevenoaks36.0 
717:11   Kelsey Howard U17WTonbridge36.0 
817:19   Lucy Blackstone U17WTonbridge36.0 
917:27   Emily Nolan U17WBlackheath & Bromley36.0 
1017:31   Danielle Critchley U17WBlackheath & Bromley9.1 
ZXC
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
113:47   Sophie Parkes U15WCambridge H33.2 
213:50   Amber Reed U15WBlackheath & Bromley6.9 
313:58   Grace De Rome U15WCambridge H36.0 
414:38   Alice Wood U15WTonbridge6.3 
514:39   Nicola Wilkinson U15WTonbridge12.8 
614:40   Alex Clay U15WInvicta East Kent18.1 
714:43   Amelia Jones U15WAshford AC33.9 
814:48   Dominique Von Oppell U15WTonbridge36.0 
914:55   Pandora Banbury U15WTonbridge32.6 
1015:03   Saffron Salih U15WBlackheath & Bromley17.4 
2017:16   Georgina Renny U15WCambridge H36.0 
ZXC
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:16   Bobby Clay U13WInvicta East Kent8.7 
212:32   Leah Melvin U13WDartford H/Tonbridge17.1 
312:42   Megan Marchant U13WCambridge H25.0 
412:42   Georgina Taylor U13WBlackheath & Bromley15.9 
512:53   Anna Weston U13WInvicta East Kent/St. Mary's Uni4.0 
612:56   Lilly Coward U13WInvicta East Kent0.1 
713:01   Sian Driscoll U13WTonbridge11.9 
813:07   Charlotte Rhule U13WBlackheath & Bromley24.1 
913:14   Lucy Sidey U13WBlackheath & Bromley36.0 
1013:28   Samantha Leighton U13WBlackheath & Bromley16.8 
1313:44   Amy Old U13WInvicta East Kent12.5 
1814:28   Kerrie Johnson U13WMedway Phoenix36.0 
ZXC
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
124:43   Natalie Gray U23WMedway & Maidstone/Loughborough Students36.0 
225:37   Bryony Proctor U23WBlackheath & Bromley/St. Mary's Uni6.3 
325:47   Deirdre McDermot SENWTonbridge/Ireland10.9 
426:50   Jill Cliff V40WDeal TC9.9 
527:03   Helen Wheeler V40WFolkestone/Ashford AC17.6 
627:56   Sharon Hawkins V45WInvicta East Kent20.2 
728:19   Lauren Fearn SENWFolkestone21.7 
828:20   Jane Bradshaw V35WBlackheath & Bromley9.1 
928:28   Kylara Hassall SENWFolkestone6.2 
1028:33   Claire Gaskill SENWGravesend32.6 
1128:43   Clare Reeves SENWBexley11.8 
1229:14   Ruth Nunn SENWDartford H/Billericay12.3 
1329:32   Claire Brown SENWInvicta East Kent36.0 
1429:49   Sian Chalkley U23WBexley36.0 
1530:16   Candy Hawkins D V35WAshford AC/Southern Counties Vets18.1 
1630:20   Bernadette Harrop V35WMedway & Maidstone11.1 
1730:35   Rosa Sampson-Geroski U20WGreenwich Tritons/Cambridge TC20.0 
1830:38   Pippa Blackstone V45WTonbridge36.0 
1930:52   Caroline Jones-Baldock V35WBlackheath & Bromley17.1 
2031:02   Lesley Hall V50WAshford AC/Southern Counties Vets36.0 
ZXC
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
139:21   Dean Lacy SENMCambridge H-3.3 
239:21   Mike Coleman SENMMedway & Maidstone0.0 
339:44   Will Levett SENMBedford & County/Tonbridge-1.2 
440:03   James Connor SENMKent/Brunel Uni London-1.8 
540:12   Ben Wiffen SENMTonbridge/St. Andrews Uni35.8 
640:21   John Gilbert SENMKent-5.8 
741:01   Steven Fennell SENMTonbridge0.4 
841:23   Tom Collins SENMMedway & Maidstone-2.2 
941:34   Huw Evans V35MTonbridge/Welsh Masters-0.6 
1041:45   Julian Rendall SENMThames Hare & Hounds-1.3 
1141:56   Alex Gibbins SENMBlackheath & Bromley-0.4 
1242:13   Sam Bradley U20MTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni22.8 
1342:18   Sam Rigby SENMFolkestone/London Irish2.0 
1442:30   James Cotton SENMInvicta East Kent36.0 
1542:38   Ben Tyler U23MMedway & Maidstone/Brunel Uni London-0.4 
1642:43   Dan Evans SENMMedway & Maidstone36.0 
1742:57   Mark Whittaker V35MDeal TC26.4 
1843:02   Adrian Lowther SENMMedway & Maidstone0.2 
1943:07   Chris Holmes U23MInvicta East Kent/Portsmouth Uni4.6 
2043:14   Mark Wilkins SENMInvicta East Kent-0.9 
2143:23   Daniel Bradley U23MTonbridge-0.5 
2243:30   Andrew Dunwoody SENMAnnadale/Kent10.5 
2343:34   Barry Royden V40MMedway & Maidstone/Southern Counties Vets2.7 
2443:41   Pat Curran SENMMedway & Maidstone36.0 
2543:47   Richard Munn SENMKent14.4 
2643:53   Gareth Williams V40MMedway & Maidstone4.0 
2743:53   Ian Frith U23MDulwich6.1 
2844:06   Gareth Robb SENMPaddock Wood17.4 
2944:22   Andrew Pickett SENMKent/Loughborough Students0.6 
3044:29   James Hogg U20MMedway & Maidstone/Kent Uni17.6 
3144:48   David Hall V40MDartford RR4.0 
3244:53   Tim Burt U20MAshford AC/St. Mary's Uni33.0 
3345:16   Harry Paton U23MTonbridge/Newcastle Uni-1.8 
3445:28   Lee Haze SENMKent1.8 
3545:40   David Reader V35MCambridge H2.5 
3645:49   David Weekes V40MFolkestone4.6 
3745:52   Luke Armitage V45MKent6.2 
3846:11   Andrew Walpole SENMTonbridge/City of Norwich20.3 
3946:13   Tim Corby U23MInvicta East Kent3.8 
4046:15   Leon Iwanca SENMMedway & Maidstone  
4847:04   Martin Kelk V40MInvicta East Kent4.0 
4947:36   Tony Durey V45MDartford H4.5 
8051:55   Tim Orr V50MDartford H24.4 
9053:30   John Wilkins V55MInvicta East Kent16.6