Telford 10K External Results
Telford
24 Jan 10
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
10K
PosGunChip   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
130:21    Chris Davies  SENMTelford AC29:3328:371.7 
231:22    Aaron Scott SBU23MLincoln Wellington/Lincoln Uni31:2230:14-4.0 
331:25    James Lawler SBV35MBedford & County31:2530:3232.2 
431:33    Josh Guilmant  SENMBrighton Phoenix30:5930:593.0 
531:35    Ian Grime SBV35MNewham & Essex Beagles31:3529:460.0 
631:41    Oliver Blake PBU23MOswestry/Loughborough Students31:4131:41-1.1 
731:59    Gordon Lee  V40MLeicester/Midland Masters30:5530:55-0.6 
831:59    Carl Goose PBSENMCity of Norwich/St. Mary's Uni31:5031:500.2 
932:40    Paul Ward  V40MTelford AC/Wrekin31:4731:45-0.7 
1032:41    Richard Kay  SENMNotts31:0530:448.3 
1132:52    Gemma Turtle PBSENWGloucester/Chiltern/St. Mary's Uni32:5232:5234.5 
1233:21    Robin Sedman-Smith SBSENMTelford AC/Newport & District33:2131:145.5 
1333:26    Craig Pearson PBSENMCannock & Stafford33:2633:260.8 
1433:45    Rod Harris SBV35MLong Eaton33:4531:0623.6 
1533:54    Jon Bowie PBSENMTrismart33:5431:43-1.8 
1633:58    Ian Coupland SBV35MShrewsbury33:5833:2936.0 
1734:07    Iwan Jones  V35MCoventry33:4833:086.5 
1834:09    Ian Mansell SBSENMCenturion34:0933:402.6 
1934:10    Daniel Keating PBV40MLeicester/Corby34:1034:106.0 
2034:10    Nathan Jones SBSENMCLC Striders34:1033:4736.0 
2134:12    Rose-Anne Galligan PBU23WGloucester/St. Mary's Uni/Ireland34:1234:1210.8 
2234:12    Stuart Hopkins PBSENMKenilworth Runners34:1233:052.3 
2334:19    Greg Wilson SBV50MTelford AC34:1933:3414.9 
2434:20    Mark Neeld PBV40MStone Master34:2034:203.6 
2534:35    Kevin Loundes  SENMChase H34:3233:490.8 
2634:47    Christopher Cooper PBU20MWirral34:4734:4736.0 
2734:48    Peter Dimbleby  V35MBirchfield H34:3934:133.1 
2834:50    Claire Martin SBV35WTelford AC34:5033:572.1 
2935:05    Craig Jeffery  V35MStaffordshire Moorlands/Cheadle35:0233:5310.1 
3035:07    Daniel Young  SENMUnattached33:5033:5036.0 
3135:18    Harvey Maguire SBU23MTipton35:1831:51-1.0 
3235:24    Louise Gardner SBSENWLancaster & Morecambe35:2434:3721.5 
3335:28    Daniel Cleary SBU20MHalesowen35:2833:374.2 
3435:40    Tuhin Wahin PBSENMSt. Helens Sutton35:4035:4036.0 
3535:41    Jonathan Barnes SBU20MHereford/Border Olympians34:1933:02-1.9 
3635:41    Neil Jones PBV40MSouth Cheshire35:4135:4120.0 
4036:09    Claire Jacobs PBSENWIpswich36:0935:3926.5 
4336:27    Thomas Peoples PBSENMDerby TC36:2735:5515.4 
4937:32    Myshola Kirkham PBSENWCoventry37:3237:326.6 
5638:32    Neil Kingham PBV40MKnavesmire38:3238:3236.0 
5738:34    James Jefferson  U23MWest Bromwich36:5033:440.9 
6138:45    Michelle Clarke PBV35WTelford AC38:4536:484.0 
6338:55    AN Other SENMUnatt    
7039:21    Kath Lamplough SBSENWMacclesfield39:2137:2234.8 
7339:34    Jane Hawkins  V40WBromsgrove & Redditch38:4438:4436.0 
8039:52    David Priddy  V45MDatchet39:1339:139.8 
7839:53    Paul Jenkins PBV45MRoyal Sutton Coldfield39:5339:538.9 
8240:05    Phillippa Morris SBSENWUnattached40:0539:3431.7 
8640:19    AN Other SENMTel H    
9241:08    Suzanne Bartram  V45WHalesowen40:0240:0229.9 
9541:26    Cheralyn Evans SBV45WTelford AC41:2636:4713.8 
 41:4941:49   David Searle SBSENMUnattached41:4937:514.6 
10341:54    Peter Hawcroft SBV60MBromsgrove & Redditch41:5439:5414.5 
11042:27    Jo Pulsford  SENWRugby & Northampton39:1737:0622.0 
11642:42    Richard Bailey PBV40MTelford H42:3739:2613.9 
11942:52    Juliet Hoad PBV40WTelford AC42:4742:4725.2 
 44:3944:28   Darren Clarke  V40MUnattached44:2843:0236.0 
 45:5145:40   Sharon Tommy  SENWUnattached43:3043:3036.0 
 46:2546:25   Mark Day PBV35MTrentham/Midland Masters46:2543:448.5 
 47:4347:43   Haydn Baker SBV40MUnattached47:4345:4636.0 
 47:5447:50   Steve Johnson  V35MUnattached47:5047:5036.0 
20348:08    Christine Sedman-Smith SBV60WKidderminster & Stourport48:0845:2117.2 
22349:33    Ed Saunders PBV35MCharnwood/Midland Masters49:3349:3329.2 
31055:45    Nicola Atkins SBSENWTelford H55:4547:0411.4