Beckenham Place parkrun # 166 External Results
Beckenham Place
1 Jan 20
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:59   Graeme Lugar  S25MOrpington/Blackheath & Bromley17:0017:000.8 
218:09   Matthew Field S30MUnattached    
318:24   Douglas Cameron  S25MLondon City AC17:3016:550.9 
418:42   Philip Jones S25MUnattached    
518:45   Greg Simpson  V35MPerth RR/Unattached17:5416:111.9 
618:54   Jun Nakamaru-Pinder S20MUnattached    
718:57   Will H H Davis  SENMUnattached18:4317:472.7 
818:59   Graeme Drysdale  V50MStriders of Croydon18:1217:593.0 
918:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1019:12   Alex Morales SBV40MUnattached19:1218:244.1 
1119:13   Jonathan Lissemore S30MUnattached    
1219:43   Laurence Dilworth V35MUnattached    
1319:44   Timo Ssali S30MUnattached    
1419:45   Simon Culver  S30MBeckenham19:4217:051.6 
1519:48   Robert Harvey V40MUnattached    
1619:50   Christopher Lydon SBV55MBeckenham19:5017:545.1 
1719:54   Ian Anderson PBS25MKent19:5419:544.5 
1819:59   Stuart Hatcher SBV45MPetts Wood19:5919:225.2 
1920:00   Paul Dawes SBV40MUnattached20:0018:546.3 
2020:02   Ed Osborne  V40MBeckenham19:5918:244.4 
2120:03   David Stell S30MUnattached    
2220:05   Walker Syachalinga  S30MUnattached18:0817:023.6 
2320:07   Will Withecombe  S30MBeckenham19:2417:085.2 
2420:08   Chong Liu V40MUnattached    
2520:09   Luke Hooper  S30MUnattached19:4719:225.1 
2620:11   Steve Pairman  V55MBlackheath & Bromley20:1018:526.3 
2720:17   Steve Evenden  V40MBlackheath & Bromley19:4419:236.2 
2820:19   Benjamin Clark  SENMUnattached18:4717:582.9 
2920:21   Richard Westlake  V50MUnattached18:5618:465.2 
3020:22   Amir Hassan V40MUnattached    
3120:23   Charlie Packard S25MUnattached    
3220:34   Ioannis Kafaltzis PBV35MLondon City AC20:3420:347.7 
3320:35   Hugo Mcgregor-davies  V45MPlumstead20:2419:076.0 
3420:38   Chris Newman S30MUnattached    
3520:39   Grant Martin V35MUnattached    
3620:46   Lee Buchanan S25MUnattached    
3720:47   Steven Moss  V55MUnattached20:3718:036.3 
3820:50   Phil Graham SBV40MBeckenham20:5019:396.2 
3920:52   Patrick Eastabrook S30MUnattached    
4020:54   Lesley Culver SBS25WBeckenham20:5420:278.2 
4120:56   Aurelia Osborne SBV40WBeckenham20:5620:558.4 
4220:57   James Royston  V35MKent19:4819:184.7 
4321:03   Simon Dulake  V50MUnattached19:5119:156.3 
4421:08   Luke David Squirrell U18MPetts Wood Runners    
4521:11   Jonathan Nancekivell-Smith  V45MPetts Wood20:0019:276.5 
4621:13   Rachel Bentley SBV40WPetts Wood21:1318:548.1 
4721:15   Joseph Ekpe V45MUnattached    
4821:25   Samuel Kemp S30MUnattached    
4921:26   Ian Brooke S30MUnattached    
5021:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5121:27   David Beadle  V50MBlackheath & Bromley20:1318:216.7 
5221:28   Richard Selway  V50MBeckenham20:5618:166.7 
5321:33   Simon Carter  V40MBeckenham19:3918:014.8 
5421:40   Nigel Bulmer SBV50MBromley Veterans21:4020:358.4 
5521:43   Sam Watts V35WUnattached    
5621:44   Mark Mahoney V40MUnattached    
5721:45   Darren Jackson  V45MStriders of Croydon20:5919:106.8 
5821:46   Paul Leng  V50MPetts Wood/Unattached20:4218:367.4 
5921:48   Steve Smythe  V60MDulwich/Cambridge H/Southern Counties Vets/Blackheath & Brom21:3417:576.8 
6021:51   Andrew Lambert  V55MBromley Veterans21:0419:549.3 
6121:52   Sergey Zelenov V40MUnattached    
6221:56   Gareth Morris  V35MCrystal Palace Fun Runners21:3919:397.5 
6321:58   Jason Jones  V45MUnattached21:4919:278.5 
6422:05   Tom Nickalls S30MUnattached    
6522:09   Anthony Chandler  V50MBeckenham21:5820:028.0 
6622:10   Adam Spencer V40MCrystal Palace Triathletes    
6722:13   Liz Pepper PBV45WCrystal Palace Fun Runners22:1322:1310.6 
6822:15   David Bostock  V45MCrystal Palace Fun Runners21:2520:528.4 
6922:15   Oliver Kingsley Hodder S30MUnattached    
7022:19   Chris Bryant V35MUnattached    
7122:20   Mike Reich V35MUnattached    
7222:21   Steve Chambers V45MUnattached    
7322:22   James Unwin  V55MBlackheath & Bromley21:5920:529.3 
7422:24   William John Sanders V50MUnattached    
7522:34   Jarrod Worthy V45MUnattached    
7622:35   David Moore  V50MPetts Wood21:2520:5710.0 
7722:37   Ian Hooton V50MUnattached    
7822:37   Isobel Finnie SBV40WBeckenham22:3721:5812.9 
7922:40   Nathalie Gaudillat V45WUnattached    
8022:41   Desmond Francis Keating V50MUnattached    
8122:42   Daniel Clayton S30MUnattached    
8222:44   Paul Dryden  V50MPetts Wood21:5221:139.5 
8322:46   Alan Niblock  V45MPetts Wood22:3718:248.9 
8422:48   Jenny Leng  V50WPetts Wood21:5219:4510.9 
8522:57   Kieran Moore U20MUnattached    
8622:58   Theo Desai U15MUnattached    
8722:59   Kate Eperon  V45WPetts Wood21:4621:2010.7 
8823:00   Charles Yates  V55MUnattached21:0820:599.8 
8923:04   Jay Osborne U15MUnattached    
9023:04   Marcus Travers  S20MUnattached22:1219:3312.3 
9123:05   Sarah Speed SBV40WUnattached23:0519:0314.9 
9223:06   Mark Speed SBV45MUnattached23:0617:4611.7 
9323:07   Tom Paul SBV35MUnattached23:0719:179.8 
9423:08   Mike Ellis  V55MBeckenham21:2621:2610.8 
9523:11   Sally Haffenden  V45WBlackheath & Bromley/Petts Wood21:0020:559.2 
9623:12   Murat Askin SBV50MPetts Wood23:1219:4617.8 
9723:12   Vikki Foulger V35WUnattached    
9823:13   Mike Simms  V50MBlackheath & Bromley21:2819:209.0 
9923:13   Josh McGinley S25MUnattached    
10023:14   Paul Edwards V35MUnattached    
10123:15   Sameer Khan S30MUnattached    
10223:16   Nigel Haffenden  V50MBlackheath & Bromley22:1518:547.5 
10323:19   Daniel Bugden  V40MPetts Wood21:3419:2510.9 
10423:20   Rowan Foggitt  V50MBromley Veterans23:1822:1510.5 
10523:21   Chloe Haffenden  S20WPetts Wood/Bedford H22:2920:2510.2 
10623:22   Jonathan Patterson V45MUnattached    
10723:22   Paul Pechey V45MUnattached    
10823:23   Andrea Aramu V45MUnattached    
10923:25   Matthew Shimwell S30MUnattached    
11023:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11123:27   Martin Rowling  V65MOrpington22:5221:4312.6 
11223:28   Michael Tisdell S30MUnattached    
11323:29   Mark Ladd V50MUnattached    
11423:30   Hannah Smith S30WUnattached    
11523:33   Richard Earwaker V40MUnattached    
11623:35   Patrick Baughan SBV45MBeckenham23:3522:0412.3 
11723:36   Chris Carrick SBV40MHyde Park Harriers23:3619:2510.4 
11823:43   Douglas Hazlewood V50MUnattached    
11923:44   Steven Wynne V35MUnattached    
12023:46   Zuzana Nemeckova SBV40WKent23:4622:4310.0 
12123:48   Natalie Latacz S25WUnattached    
12223:48   Richard Hendriksen V35MUnattached    
12323:49   Hung Nguyen SBV35MUnattached23:4921:2412.3 
12423:50   Viral Tanna  V50MPetts Wood23:1221:2413.0 
12523:50   Jane Branch  V45WPetts Wood23:0521:1912.8 
12623:51   Joe Richards S25MUnattached    
12723:59   Hudson Heffer S25MUnattached    
12824:01   Michael Lugar  V55MPetts Wood23:5623:5614.7 
12924:03   Brendan Pelican V55MUnattached    
13024:09   Emily Condon S20WBrighton and Hove Womens Running Club    
13124:11   Melanie Burdett  V45WBeckenham23:0219:3212.5 
13224:16   William John Phelps SBV55MUnattached24:1620:5213.4 
13324:19   Mhairi Nicol V40WUnattached    
13424:22   Richard Seabrook  V70MBeckenham24:1422:1812.8 
13524:24   Stephen Lawrence V55MUnattached    
13624:25   John Ingle V40MUnattached    
13724:34   Zoe Riding  V35WStragglers23:3021:0612.9 
13824:35   Mohammed Faiz  V35MUnattached21:0819:368.1 
13924:35   Matt Holdaway V45MUnattached    
14024:36   Elizabeth Rose Regan U15WUnattached    
14124:37   Andy Regan  V45MBeckenham19:5319:355.5 
14224:38   Iain Hudson V50MThe Salvation Army    
14324:38   Jevgenij Kazanov  V60MBromley Veterans24:2821:1912.4 
14424:39   Soheel Bhandari  V60MBromley Veterans23:3819:5313.4 
14524:40   Andrew Neilson V35MUnattached    
14624:41   Simon Garner  S30MUnattached23:2821:5112.1 
14724:46   Matt Collins  V40MBeckenham24:4021:2413.5 
14824:48   Bill Chellingsworth V40MUnattached    
14924:52   Helen Dannemann V40WUnattached    
15024:54   Jim Page  V60MUnattached23:5021:1113.9 
15124:58   Louise Black SBV40WBeckenham24:5822:4615.3 
15224:59   Sebastian Latacz S20MUnattached    
15325:00   Peter Jackson SBV65MDulwich25:0024:5020.3 
15425:01   Georgina Selway  V55WBeckenham24:2022:3012.6 
15525:02   Richard Harper SBV55MBeckenham25:0219:4310.1 
15625:02   Carys Morgan  V40WDulwich24:4122:3114.1 
15725:02   Paul McGee-Renedo S25MUnattached    
15825:03   Royston Hackett  V45MUnattached23:4920:5010.9 
15925:07   Ben Isaacs U15MZero to Hero Runners    
16025:08   Daniel Okunlola V35MUnattached    
16125:11   Daniel Rawling V35MUnattached    
16225:12   Jo Mower V35WUnattached    
16325:12   Gail Arnott SBV55WBeckenham25:1221:2013.6 
16425:14   Caroline Whittaker  V35WStriders of Croydon25:0124:1316.3 
16525:15   KC Lloyd  S30WLondon City AC24:3818:587.1 
16625:19   Louis Jones U11MUnattached    
16725:24   Stephen Jones  V40MCrystal Palace Fun Runners19:2219:226.3 
16825:25   Duncan Stewart V50MUnattached    
16925:26   Nicholas Ivan French V50MUnattached    
17025:28   Duncan Mallison  V40MReigate Priory19:2517:024.9 
17125:29   Nelly Palmer U15WUnattached    
17225:34   Kerry Burton V35WUnattached    
17325:36   Andrew Hinds  V65MBeckenham25:0421:1114.8 
17425:39   Ian Garton V55MUnattached    
17525:40   Abigail McGinley S25WUnattached    
17625:41   Paul Tappenden V60MUnattached    
17725:42   David Bugden  V45MCroydon23:3521:2913.1 
17825:43   Nicola Cotton  V45WOrpington24:2421:1314.9 
17925:45   Lucie Little S30WUnattached    
18025:45   John Isaacs  V75MBlackheath & Bromley23:5721:5815.0 
18125:47   Jo Badger V40WCrystal Palace Fun Runners    
18225:48   Roger Cox V35MUnattached    
18325:53   Gareth Dowling  SENMUnattached25:0023:4017.2 
18425:54   Will Slack SBV60MBlackheath & Bromley25:5423:4116.2 
18525:58   Anna Larner  V40WPetts Wood25:4824:4816.3 
18625:59   Kevin Howarth  V45MPetts Wood17:0317:031.3 
18726:00   Johnny Palmer V55MUnattached    
18826:03   Simon Powell  V50MBromley Veterans25:0323:2916.4 
18926:11   Mj Ryan V35MUnattached    
19026:12   Matthew Hossack  V40MPetts Wood24:1721:2811.6 
19126:16   Paul Mills V40MUnattached    
19226:17   Betty Foggitt SBV50WBromley Veterans26:1725:0017.4 
19326:18   Catherine Lockton  S30WUnattached26:0825:1117.0 
19426:18   Tom Jennings SBV60MUnattached26:1821:2516.9 
19526:20   Maria Chandler  V35WBeckenham25:0022:5314.5 
19626:21   Jeremy Brunger  V55MUnattached25:0122:0515.1 
19726:22   Isabelle Guillemot-Barbour V40WUnattached    
19826:25   Richard Holloway V50MUnattached    
19926:25   Ken Sutton V60MUnattached    
20026:26   Esther May Postgate S20WUnattached    
20126:27   Lucy Pugh S20WUnattached    
20226:27   Sarah Regan  V45WBromley Veterans26:0821:3217.1 
20326:29   Reuben Johnson U11MUnattached    
20426:30   Luke Johnson V35MThe Salvation Army    
20526:31   Peter Godbee  V65MSwanley25:2622:2817.0 
20626:32   Sonja Van De Pol V45WUnattached    
20726:33   Ian Fiddeman V55MUnattached    
20826:34   Natasha Shareen Saunders  SENWUnattached26:1924:3916.6 
20926:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21026:45   Lianne Flynn S25WUnattached    
21126:45   Sarah Lloyd S30WUnattached    
21226:46   Jason Cross V45MUnattached    
21326:47   David Couder V55MUnattached    
21426:51   Graham Isaacs V45MUnattached    
21526:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21626:53   Andrew Wilson V45MUnattached    
21726:56   Patrick Timon V55MUnattached    
21826:59   Mark Jones V35MUnattached    
21927:00   Julie Pelican V55WUnattached    
22027:01   Deborah Ford SBV50WBeckenham27:0124:5718.2 
22127:04   Richard Hopley  V45MPetts Wood26:3224:1422.1 
22227:06   Amy Rycroft U11WUnattached    
22327:11   Roger Harris  V60MBromley Veterans24:1021:4816.5 
22427:13   Gemma Simpson  SENWPerth RR26:5522:4622.9 
22527:17   Jemima Marshall S20WUnattached    
22627:18   Prema Reddy V50WUnattached    
22727:20   Philip Rycroft  V40MUnattached25:2022:0717.5 
22827:21   Katie Page SBS25WOrpington27:2126:5620.3 
22927:25   James Rowles V40MUnattached    
23027:29   Laura Varnes  S30WClapham Chasers24:0621:5414.4 
23127:33   Luke Frizoni  S30MClapham Chasers18:3617:494.0 
23227:34   Rhiwallon Leadbeater  V40MClapham Chasers24:0624:0315.0 
23327:34   Sue MacMillan V40WUnattached    
23427:35   Emma Baker V50WNHS Couch to 5k    
23527:37   Gudrun Andrews V40WUnattached    
23627:38   Jill Ladd V55WUnattached    
23727:47   Rachel Smy V45WUnattached    
23827:48   Damien Hilborne V45MUnattached    
23927:49   Melanie Sturtevant V45WUnattached    
24027:51   Duncan Knight V45MUnattached    
24127:52   Nicholas Sutton S30MUnattached    
24227:53   Chris Dickinson  V55MUnattached25:2420:3311.9 
24327:58   Sandra Connolly V35WUnattached    
24428:00   Jane Sankarayya V45WUnattached    
24528:00   Janey Fretwell S20WUnattached    
24628:03   Lindsay Walker V40WUnattached    
24728:06   Olivia Dunn U15WUnattached    
24828:08   Barbara Baker SBV65WBromley Veterans28:0826:3321.6 
24928:09   Emma Fretwell S20WUnattached    
25028:11   Andrew Jones V65MUnattached    
Page: 1 2