March parkrun # 200 External Results
March
28 Dec 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
parkrun
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:17Simon Mead  V45MHuntingdonshire16:5516:550.5 
219:15Stuart Wadlow SBV40MPontypridd (Roadents)19:1517:033.0 
320:21Shane Sadler S30MUnattached    
421:11Tony Brown V35MUnattached    
521:32Liam Lambert  U18MMarch20:3220:005.6 
622:11Mark Jenner S30MUnattached    
722:14Olivia Mead  U18WHuntingdonshire/Ramsey20:5519:415.5 
822:25Kanina Oneil S30WUnattached    
922:33Richard Upchurch  V45MUnattached21:3021:087.5 
1022:49Philip Beldom  V50MMarch21:3821:3810.9 
1123:10Andrew Wool  V45MMarch20:0520:058.0 
1223:19James Conroy V50MUnattached    
1323:40Kyle Nosworthy U20MUnattached    
1423:42Alan Court V45MUnattached    
1523:47Teilo Pearce  V35MMarch22:2521:2611.4 
1623:49Rhys Davies  V40MMarch21:5720:1110.4 
1724:03Justin Elvidge  V45MMarch20:1419:189.2 
1824:20Hannah Daniel S25WUnattached    
1924:48Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2024:56Serge Lambert U15MMarch AC    
2124:57Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2224:57Ruth Jenner V40WUnattached    
2325:24Roger Money V50MUnattached    
2425:30James Arran V35MUnattached    
2525:37Mark Evans V50MUnattached    
2625:50Steve Starr  V45MEly24:5822:1114.7 
2726:18Richard Clews V40MUnattached    
2826:21Tim Mills V50MUnattached    
2926:22Daniel West V55MUnattached    
3026:41David Patching V45MUnattached    
3126:51Walter Beldom V40MUnattached    
3227:05Scott Bywater V40MMarch AC    
3327:07Jon Long  V45MMarch23:0323:0313.7 
3427:11Avison Warren V35MUnattached    
3527:13Michael Wilson S30MUnattached    
3627:16Paul Aitken V55MUnattached    
3727:22Simon Woodhouse V40MUnattached    
3827:27Rosie Mead  U15WPeterborough & Nene Valley25:1023:4414.8 
3927:35James Mottram S30MUnattached    
4027:50Robert Butler V50MUnattached    
4127:51Andrew Lensen V50MUnattached    
4227:52Steven Robinett V35MUnattached    
4327:53David White V60MUnattached    
4427:57Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4528:31Bradley Sheldrake S20MUnattached    
4628:43Gerard Baker V45MUnattached    
4728:44Jim Reeves V50MUnattached    
4828:47Amanda Lopez  V45WThorney26:1225:3018.0 
4928:52Richard Owens V55MUnattached    
5028:54Joanne Edwards  V40WUnattached25:5325:1719.8 
5129:21Gary Norman V55MUnattached    
5229:38Katie Leach V40WBodymode Running Club (BRC)    
5329:39Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5429:45Kay Dedman V45WUnattached    
5530:00Melvin Green V50MUnattached    
5630:02Donna Johnson V40WUnattached    
5730:02Suzanna Bester V35WUnattached    
5830:09Megan Saunders S30WUnattached    
5930:22Gail Burgess V45WBodymode Running Club (BRC)    
6030:28Victoria May V45WUnattached    
6130:37Sally Jackson V50WUnattached    
6230:43Joel Grieco V50MUnattached    
6331:00Helene Upchurch V45WUnattached    
6431:04Melanie Cook S30WRun Mummy Run    
6531:11Sarah Lensen V50WLynnsport Ladybirds    
6631:17Roma Oneil V60WUnattached    
6731:20Laura Vincent V35WUnattached    
6831:26Dennis Willis V40MUnattached    
6931:36Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7031:47Sarah Cowley V35WUnattached    
7131:48Lou Clark V35WUnattached    
7232:01Helen Bradley V45WUnattached    
7332:35Sarah Lamb  V45WThree Counties30:0628:4424.6 
7432:41Jackie Evans V50WUnattached    
7532:45Fran Robbs De La Hoyde S20WUnattached    
7633:17David Wright V60MUnattached    
7733:28Andrew Mai U18MUnattached    
7833:31Abbie Ransom S30WUnattached    
7933:32Florence Mai U20WUnattached    
8033:36Paul Robbs De La Hoyde V50MUnattached    
8133:46Gaelle Bryant  V45WMarch26:0725:2521.9 
8234:09Maisie Whittlesey U11WRun Mummy Run    
8334:11Abigail Jeeves V35WRun Mummy Run    
8434:25Lynne Sparrow V65WUnattached    
8534:27Teresa Bryant V50WUnattached    
8634:35Kiernon Boucher V45MUnattached    
8735:11Karen Kimberlin V45WUnattached    
8835:12Michelle Fovargue V45WUnattached    
8936:14Colin Andrews V50MUnattached    
9036:32Mark Oakerbee  V40MMarch25:5925:2822.0 
9136:49Guy Wakeham V50MUnattached    
9237:10Allan Turpie V50MBodymode Running Club (BRC)    
9337:13Molly Cook U11WMarch AC    
9437:15Katie Cook U11WUnattached    
9537:16Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9637:19Amy Ellis  V40WMarch32:0927:0230.2 
9737:32Charlotte Bradley U18WUnattached    
9837:58Pat Norris  V70WMarch32:3427:4028.9 
9938:07Claire Sheldrake V45WUnattached    
10038:39Gayna Orourke V45WUnattached    
10138:52Rachel Redhead V45WUnattached    
10239:24Louise Larkins V50WUnattached    
10339:28Miriam Evison V50WUnattached    
10439:45Daniel Oakerbee V35MUnattached    
10539:51Susan Bayliss V55WUnattached    
10640:54Kathy Norman V55WUnattached    
10741:32June Daniel V65WUnattached    
10841:45Lucy Godfrey S30WUnattached    
10943:25Victoria Ayers V40WUnattached    
11044:56Hilary Corrick  V75WSolent Running Sisters38:5529:5631.7 
11146:26Sue Wakeham V50WUnattached    
11246:45Maggie Leonard V60WRamsey Road Runners    
11350:43Imogen Hall U11WUnattached    
11450:46Steven Hall V40MUnattached    
11552:08Dennis Willis U15MUnattached    
11652:10Lesley Wright V55WUnattached