Bramhall parkrun # 135 External Results
Bramhall Park
1 Jan 11
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:43   Rob Downs  V45MWilmslow16:5316:111.0 
219:19   Alan Moser  V40MUnattached18:1217:5611.3 
319:51   Martin Rutter  S25MStockport18:0816:17-0.2 
420:07   Roger Whitehead  V45MManchester TC/Bramhall Runners18:1018:108.8 
520:15   Stuart Lucas  V45MUnattached18:5118:5133.3 
620:50   Richard Hirons  V45MWilmslow19:5218:5412.4 
720:54   Simon Chadwick  U18MStockport18:1018:1028.1 
821:06   Frank Podd  V40MUnattached19:4917:138.7 
921:14   Paul Norris  V50MWilmslow20:0719:317.6 
1021:37   Christopher Grime SBV45MWilmslow21:3719:5935.6 
1121:43   Ken Livingstone  V45MUnattached20:4719:0431.9 
1221:46   David Eric Marshall  V45MUnattached19:4619:4617.7 
1321:58   Richard Parris  V40MUnattached20:4320:4117.7 
1422:01   Peter Walters  V50MWinston Runners/Unattached20:5420:549.6 
1522:03   Sikobe Litaba  V45MGlossopdale20:2919:289.5 
1622:04   James Cooper  V35MUnattached18:4917:354.7 
1722:29   Andy Williams PBV35MBramhall Runners20:0719:5233.4 
1822:38   Paul McErlean  SENMUnattached20:4019:0918.2 
1922:42   Alan Horowitz V40MUnattached    
2022:44   Phil Holland  V45MUnattached21:1019:5611.4 
2122:51   Ben Gregory  V55MStockport21:5119:4319.4 
2222:54   David Andrew Jackson  V45MUnattached21:2120:2533.7 
2323:01   Graham Mccarthy  V50MUnattached22:0722:0736.0 
2423:02   Laurence Hudghton  V40MUnattached22:2121:2412.3 
2523:07   Pamela Sharp SBV40WUnattached23:0722:5727.9 
2623:10   Anna Thomas SBS30WManchester TC23:1020:4224.0 
2723:19   Paul Winterburn  V45MUnattached22:5322:5336.0 
2823:29   Robert Keith Anderson  V45MUnattached22:1521:4136.0 
2923:31   Peter Edkins  V60MUnattached21:5421:5436.0 
3023:32   Kristy Guneratne  S30WCambridge TC21:1119:436.6 
3123:38   David Bibby  V40MUnattached21:5721:1515.6 
3224:02   Claire Northcote  V50WStyal22:2321:4116.5 
3324:05   John Stephenson  V50MGlossopdale/Fell Runners Association23:4222:5316.2 
3424:11   Barry Chambers  V55MVale Royal22:0621:4715.3 
3524:19   John Penney  V45MUnattached21:5320:5617.1 
3624:26   Matthew Cropper  SENMUnattached21:5021:2020.7 
3724:45   David Gajewski PBSENMUnattached22:4321:3836.0 
3824:51   Peter Dowell  V50MUnattached22:4022:4034.4 
3924:52   Stephen Davies  V45MUnattached22:3222:1815.2 
4024:52   Stuart Mccormick  V50MUnattached23:1523:1532.7 
4124:59   Luke Littlewood  SENMUnattached22:5322:5330.0 
4225:08   Eddie Scouller  V45MUnattached23:4423:3331.5 
4325:13   James Bonser  V35MUnattached24:1822:2036.0 
4425:28   Ian Andrew Evans  V40MUnattached20:3120:3131.3 
4525:29   Nick Kearsley PBV45MUnattached24:0524:0536.0 
4625:42   Angus Buchanan  V50MUnattached24:1023:5820.7 
4725:45   Dan Turner  SENMUnattached25:4123:5318.6 
4825:47   Nick Roberts  V40MStockport22:3821:5518.1 
4925:51   Paul Haines  V35MStockport23:0820:4910.1 
5025:52   Sam Moser U15MUnattached    
5125:55   Steven Mellor  V35MUnattached23:2023:2032.2 
5225:59   Sally Taylor  V40WUnattached23:2723:2734.4 
5325:59   Phil Wainman  SENMUnattached25:1824:1436.0 
5426:09   Graham Crawforth  V55MUnattached24:4624:1528.7 
5526:13   Will Duffy SBU18MUnattached26:1319:3834.7 
5626:18   Peter Samuelson  V65MSpectrum23:1322:3732.8 
5726:23   Paul Worsley  V50MUnattached25:1525:1536.0 
5826:24   James Moser U15MUnattached    
5926:33   Denis Kelly  V40MManchester H23:5721:5814.7 
6026:38   David Holmes  V40MUnattached22:4222:4234.7 
6126:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6227:01   Dan Latham U15MUnattached    
6327:06   Martin James  SENMUnattached23:2823:2836.0 
6427:08   Keri Lewis Brown  V50WUnattached25:1624:0923.8 
6527:15   Alison Cardwell PBV45WBramhall Runners/Unattached27:1522:3316.9 
6627:19   Ian Galloway  V40MMarple Runners23:5222:4116.3 
6727:35   Ben Moser U15MUnattached    
6827:41   Heather Owen PBSENWUnattached25:3924:1615.5 
6927:41   Robert Owen  V45MUnattached23:3222:5415.6 
7027:48   Sinead Morrin  V35WUnattached24:4624:4616.9 
7127:52   Peter Littlewood  V50MUnattached25:0625:0630.9 
7227:55   Aeronwy Preece-towey  S25WStockport23:0921:2810.3 
7328:01   Maria Royal  V50WManchester H25:5825:4521.6 
7428:08   Michael10 Short SBV35MUnattached28:0825:3935.6 
7528:18   Richard Ellis SBV45MUnattached28:1824:3436.0 
7628:25   Steve Fairclough  V45MStockport22:0320:3511.1 
7728:45   Andrew Hull  V40MUnattached26:2124:4226.0 
7828:51   Elaine Mackintosh  SENWUnattached25:2623:3319.0 
7929:04   Richard Henry Evans  V50MUnattached28:4327:2436.0 
8029:16   P Holland V40MUnattached    
8129:18   AN Other         
8229:30   Jane Moser V40WUnattached    
8329:50   Andy Turner  V40MUnattached25:4324:3323.4 
8429:51   Julie Fairclough  V45WStockport28:1422:0522.6 
8529:52   Robert Andrew Jones  V50MUnattached28:2525:4518.4 
8629:58   Tim Clay  V40MUnattached24:0123:5936.0 
8730:55   Rebecca Styles  V35WUnattached25:3825:3820.2 
8831:10   Chloe Hull  U18WUnattached27:3826:1034.3 
8931:18   Stewart Mccombe  V40MUnattached25:4024:2817.5 
9031:24   Gill Dickinson  V50WStockport PCT/Bramhall Runners29:4028:0729.5 
9132:37   Clare Smith  V45WBramhall Runners/Unattached31:2230:4830.1 
9232:54   Paul Muldoon  S20MWinston Runners21:3619:3712.4 
9333:10   Brian Platt  V70MUnattached29:5528:1332.7 
9433:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9534:34   Philippa Southern  V35WUnattached34:2829:4832.7 
9635:12   Lynne Webster  V55WBramhall Runners32:0230:5725.8 
9736:46   Pauline Sheaff  V55WUnattached33:1733:1736.0 
9837:51   Alison James  V40WUnattached27:0025:4231.9 
9938:07   Harry J James  U18MUnattached27:3827:3836.0 
10039:17   Ruth Bass  V40WUnattached37:3130:0035.5 
10141:39   Ben Latham  U18MUnattached33:0933:0936.0 
10241:40   Mike Latham  V40MUnattached29:2529:2536.0