Bramhall parkrun # 134 External Results
Bramhall Park
18 Dec 10
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:06   Jim Pendrill  V40MWilmslow16:5916:223.3 
218:31   Rob Downs  V45MWilmslow16:4916:11-0.2 
319:23   Paul Capey  V35MSale Harriers Manchester17:4117:4125.0 
419:29   Roger Whitehead  V45MManchester TC/Bramhall Runners18:3318:106.9 
519:50   Melanie Wood  U18WMarshall Milton Keynes18:3318:3311.1 
620:34   Andrew Mcmaster  SENMUnattached18:4518:4536.0 
721:05   Martin Rutter  S25MStockport18:3516:17-0.6 
821:09   Thomas Fellbaum PBU20MManchester & Healthtrack21:0917:143.6 
921:10   Stuart Lucas  V45MUnattached18:5418:5132.0 
1021:23   Paul Norris  V50MWilmslow20:0119:317.6 
1121:31   Karl Tavini  V40MStockport19:1418:086.5 
1221:45   Tim Hargreaves  V50MStockport18:5918:598.7 
1321:48   Richard Hirons  V45MWilmslow20:0718:5412.0 
1421:50   Duncan Worth  V50MSwinton/Salford Met20:5819:5329.6 
1521:51   Nathan Mayoh  V35MUnattached21:4818:104.5 
1622:19   Frank Podd  V40MUnattached20:1717:134.6 
1722:24   Matt Wood  SENMUnattached19:4019:3336.0 
1822:33   Mollie Williams  U15WStockport19:3018:399.8 
1922:52   David Eric Marshall  V45MUnattached19:5819:4617.2 
2022:54   Lok Li  V40MBramhall Runners20:0218:366.0 
2123:07   Paul Sanders  SENMScarab TC21:4520:4012.7 
2223:15   Nicky Mowat  V50WWilmslow22:0221:2512.3 
2323:20   Matthew Hack  V50MStockport20:1520:1513.3 
2423:30   Tony Glynn  V45MUnattached22:2322:0836.0 
2523:33   Paul Garnett  V45MWilmslow20:1319:158.4 
2623:40   James Cooper  V35MUnattached22:1617:353.0 
2723:54   Daniel Wood  V50MMarshall Milton Keynes23:3923:0536.0 
2823:57   Adrian Rigby-bates  V50MUnattached21:2321:0218.7 
2924:15   Simon Chadwick  U18MStockport18:3618:1019.6 
3024:17   Tony Phillips  V45MUnattached23:1721:2010.7 
3124:25   Graham Mccarthy  V50MUnattached22:2222:0736.0 
3224:26   Sally Johnston  V45WWilmslow21:1521:1515.1 
3324:28   Martin Williams  V50MStockport22:2722:2719.5 
3424:34   Pamela Sharp  V40WUnattached22:5722:5725.0 
3524:36   Alice Fellbaum SBSENWUnattached24:3621:4710.9 
3624:42   Roger Nelson  V55MBramhall Runners22:1621:3116.4 
3724:45   Jon Shaw  V40MWinston Runners23:5921:3814.7 
3824:55   Duncan Gazeley  S30MAltrincham23:0121:1512.8 
3924:58   Gary Stuart Thomas  V45MUnattached22:3422:3413.8 
4024:58   Paul Heritage  V55MUnattached22:4021:2516.1 
4125:03   Robert Keith Anderson  V45MUnattached21:4121:4132.6 
4225:05   Michael Williams  V40MUnattached21:0320:196.7 
4325:34   Peter Edkins  V60MUnattached23:0121:5436.0 
4425:35   Barry Chambers  V55MVale Royal21:4821:4713.6 
4525:36   Ian Branthwaite  V45MUnattached22:5721:0923.8 
4625:36   Norman Stapelberg  V35MUnattached24:2724:2736.0 
4725:43   Nicholas Gregory Mccall  SENMScarab TC21:4321:1318.1 
4825:47   Dan Rigby  V40MUnattached23:4321:5413.6 
4925:50   Oliver Thomas  U18MUnattached22:4422:4436.0 
5025:55   Ian G Clarke  V45MUnattached24:3222:2311.6 
5126:23   Luke Littlewood  SENMUnattached24:5722:5324.8 
5226:36   Alex Robert Smith  SENMUnattached23:0318:505.3 
5326:43   Chris Toyne  V40MUnattached25:4221:4920.5 
5426:56   Ethan Jack Bayley  U18MUnattached24:1621:0236.0 
5526:56   Steve Hatch  V45MUnattached20:1319:488.3 
5627:03   James Cuthbert  V45MUnattached24:4224:2116.4 
5727:05   Carol Hatch  V45WUnattached23:0822:3212.8 
5827:11   Peter Samuelson  V65MSpectrum22:3722:3729.2 
5927:15   Ann Luckock  V50WUnattached25:0025:0027.4 
6027:23   Paul Haines  V35MStockport23:5820:498.5 
6127:24   Andrew Stephen Cordes  V40MUnattached25:1620:3511.3 
6227:25   Ross Kennedy  S30MUnattached20:5620:5619.4 
6327:35   Gareth Lewis  V45MUnattached25:1825:1836.0 
6427:46   Simon Robert Smith  V45MUnattached25:1122:4216.3 
6527:49   Julie Carr  V45WUnattached26:4925:1234.6 
6628:00   Geoffrey John Haworth  V55MUnattached26:0825:4422.2 
6728:05   Margaret Trickey  V60WSale Harriers Manchester25:3025:0121.4 
6828:09   Stuart Mccormick  V50MUnattached23:3423:1524.1 
6928:23   Val Morgan  V55WUnattached25:4425:0620.2 
7028:30   Graham Crawforth  V55MUnattached24:5724:1521.9 
7128:33   Susan Mee  V40WWinston Runners26:5726:2434.6 
7228:41   Steven Spriggs  S20MStockport27:5523:5323.8 
7328:56   Mike Clark  V45MUnattached25:0624:2918.9 
7428:59   Janet Screawn  V40WNorthern Vets/DASH24:4023:4414.5 
7528:59   Graham Screawn  V40MNorthern Vets18:4118:417.6 
7629:06   Ted Howarth  V70MNorthern Vets/Sale Harriers Manchester24:2223:4336.0 
7729:12   Andy Duckworth  V35MUnattached26:1924:4133.1 
7829:21   Omar Al-kamil  U18MUnattached25:4722:2218.3 
7929:22   James Dickinson SBV40MScarab TC29:2223:1915.4 
8029:27   Andrew John Fairhurst  V60MUnattached24:5324:5325.5 
8129:48   Jude Balderstone  SENWUnattached27:4327:4136.0 
8230:04   Sarmid Al-kamil  V45MBramhall Runners29:1623:1714.3 
8330:15   Roisin Nolan  U18WUnattached28:0726:3636.0 
8430:19   Jo Thomas  V40WBramhall Runners26:5125:0625.3 
8530:22   Michael Gibbons  V50MBramhall Runners22:2121:1613.6 
8630:24   Martin Thompson  V45MUnattached24:2622:2536.0 
8730:28   Kate Thompson  U18WUnattached23:4223:4236.0 
8830:29   Elaine Mackintosh  SENWUnattached26:1023:3320.9 
8930:30   Amelia Everitt U15WUnattached    
9030:31   Henry James Everitt  U18MUnattached25:0722:3429.7 
9130:38   Christine Miles  V50WWomens Running Network25:2825:2821.0 
9230:43   Kathryn Rogers  V45WUnattached26:5825:3619.7 
9330:48   Mark Andrew Johnson  SENMUnattached27:0126:0131.0 
9430:52   Les Acton  V55MUnattached28:3626:4633.6 
9531:21   Aeronwy Preece-towey  S25WStockport24:0521:2812.5 
9631:24   Rebecca Styles  V35WUnattached26:5625:3821.3 
9731:46   Heather Owen  SENWUnattached28:4924:1620.7 
9831:47   Robert Owen  V45MUnattached25:1322:5421.8 
10031:57   Helen Macfarlane  V35WUnattached27:5126:3536.0 
9931:57   Alex Macfarlane  U11MUnattached29:2020:548.7 
10131:58   Catherine Jane Brewster  SENWUnattached25:5725:5736.0 
10232:13   Cliff Woodworth  V35MUnattached27:3022:5836.0 
10332:53   Chris Hammerton  V55MUnattached26:1825:1922.4 
10433:19   Daniel Spriggs  SENMUnattached30:1530:1534.9 
10534:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10634:20   David Andrew Jarvis  SENMUnattached20:5820:5834.2 
10734:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10835:04   Gill Dickinson  V50WStockport PCT/Bramhall Runners28:1228:0730.0 
10935:20   Richard Ellis  V45MUnattached25:4324:3436.0 
11035:21   Sophie Clarke  SENWUnattached27:3626:4720.4 
11135:22   Alex Matheson SBSENWUnattached35:2234:2736.0 
11237:13   Jessica Trimble  U18WUnattached29:4729:4736.0 
11337:13   Gareth F Trimble  V35MWilmslow19:5119:2611.0 
11438:41   David Cresswell  V40MDragons25:5325:3523.0 
11538:41   Lisa Julie Cresswell  V35WDragons29:3729:3729.9 
11639:34   Lynne Webster  V55WBramhall Runners32:1031:3727.3 
11739:34   Mathew Cordes  U18MUnattached32:1722:2617.9 
11840:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached