Bushy Park parkrun # 333 External Results
Bushy Park
4 Dec 10
parkrun parkrunCX 

Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:57   Frank Baddick SBS25MNewham & Essex Beagles/Loughborough Students15:5715:12-4.4 
217:56   Clayton Payne  S30MEpsom & Ewell16:4715:527.6 
318:48   David Rowe  V35MRanelagh17:5117:325.4 
418:50   Danny Norman  S30MStragglers16:3316:259.1 
518:52   Declan Higgins  U20MUnattached17:2517:2530.7 
618:57   Mark Gratton  S30MSt. Mary's Richmond17:0817:034.1 
719:10   Thomas Francis PBS30MUnattached19:1017:4920.1 
819:10   Michael Lee Baggott  S25MWoking18:0317:479.8 
919:13   Rodney McCulloch  S25MUnattached17:1617:162.7 
1019:24   Paul Rostern  V40MElmbridge18:0517:576.9 
1119:32   Ivan Parks  S30MSerpentine18:5417:5836.0 
1219:34   Conor Kissane-Wood  U18MWalton17:3615:36-2.7 
1319:37   Will Rawling  S30MStragglers18:2317:121.2 
1419:40   Peter Cottington  V45MUnattached18:2018:0813.5 
1519:44   Noel Hall  V45MHillingdon/Veterans19:1218:5034.5 
1619:48   Shane McDermott  S25MIreland18:5916:4323.9 
1719:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1819:51   Vicky Baddick  S20WStragglers19:2318:226.0 
1919:59   Rob Phillips  V35MRunnymede17:2917:296.1 
2020:06   Glen Slade  V45MLondon FrontRunners19:2018:5836.0 
2120:10   Ciaran Murphy  V45MLondon Irish18:3117:508.5 
2220:22   Sonia O'Sullivan  V40WThames Hare & Hounds/Ireland17:5316:2222.6 
2320:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2420:29   Tom Haworth  U20MStragglers19:1217:583.0 
2520:29   Tim Yandle  U18MSurrey Schs19:2818:0136.0 
2620:36   Karsten Hill  S30MUnattached19:4918:025.6 
2720:38   Dermot Downey SBV35MUnattached20:3820:0636.0 
2820:38   Darren Cronk  V35MUnattached19:3519:3536.0 
2920:40   Alan Lightfoot  V40MThames Turbo18:4018:198.6 
3020:41   Stewart Rose  V50MUnattached20:0219:5412.4 
3120:52   William Round  SENMUnattached18:1718:075.8 
3220:53   Libby Free  S30WMet Police/Hillingdon20:4819:2517.7 
3320:54   Edward Brunskill  V35M26.219:2318:358.2 
3420:57   Jim Mahoney  V45MDorking & Mole Valley19:2518:4523.0 
3521:00   Steve Cochrane  V45MUnattached19:3719:126.9 
3621:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3721:02   Laurie Montier  V50MUnattached20:0819:269.5 
3821:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3921:17   Ryan Clifford  V35MUnattached19:0919:0936.0 
4021:23   Joe Brewer  S30M26.218:2718:134.9 
4121:34   Patrick Goffey  U15MSt. Mary's Richmond19:5717:2217.8 
4221:35   Alexander Gill  S25MStragglers/St. Mary's Richmond17:4117:4134.6 
4321:36   Ted Fraser  V50MSt. Mary's Richmond19:3819:198.8 
4421:37   Jo Bourne  V40WKingston & Poly20:4620:4627.1 
4521:39   Dominic Wigley  SENMUnattached19:5019:4733.2 
4621:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4721:40   Simon George Read V40MUnattached    
4821:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4921:43   Adam Acland  SENMAdam's20:1718:5734.5 
5021:46   Christina Hall  U18WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow20:5219:0631.2 
5121:47   Ian Kennedy  V45MStragglers19:5419:3130.9 
5221:48   Bernie Mulvany  V50MUnattached18:3417:426.5 
5321:48   Phillip Tiffin  V40MUnattached21:0919:5313.0 
5421:50   Max Wilkinson  U15MSt. Mary's Richmond20:2018:0422.1 
5521:51   Andrew Lane  V50MStragglers19:3318:389.5 
5621:52   Adam Jones  SENMUnattached19:5318:3136.0 
5721:55   Colin Dinwoodie  V50MUnattached20:5319:4411.5 
5821:55   Richard Fletcher  V50MUnattached20:4019:3914.6 
5921:56   Jeremy Palmer  V45MUnattached20:0418:484.7 
6022:01   Paul Belcher  V45MStragglers18:2418:249.0 
6122:03   Paul Knott  U20MArena 8020:0919:106.8 
6222:03   Andrew Connolly  V50MUnattached19:5419:3836.0 
6322:04   Richard Stanhope  V50MStragglers20:4220:0817.0 
6422:05   James Russell  V35MUnattached20:4419:149.0 
6522:07   Jonathan Cox  V45MUnattached21:0720:0317.2 
6622:08   John P Woods  V45MUnattached20:4219:379.1 
6722:10   Malcolm J Taylor  V50MUnattached21:2020:4211.5 
6822:11   Rob Jones  V35MSHAEF Shifters21:0217:594.9 
6922:13   Martin Stockham  V50MUnattached20:2019:5123.4 
7022:17   Lillias Mary Griffiths  S25WThames Hare & Hounds/Epsom Allsorts20:5020:5035.6 
7122:25   Florence Taylor  U18WSt. Mary's Richmond20:5219:4714.9 
7222:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7322:32   Paul Titcombe  S25MUnattached20:4218:196.5 
7422:35   Flack Peter  V45MUnattached20:5520:5536.0 
7522:36   Mark Travers  V45MGade Valley20:2820:2110.8 
7622:41   Adam Wells  V40MViceroys TC20:2618:274.7 
7722:43   James Fillingham  V45MUnattached21:1821:1817.1 
7822:50   Paul Irwin  V45MUnattached21:1820:4119.1 
7922:52   Steve Holden  V50M26.220:1019:4315.2 
8023:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8123:06   Steven Brimacombe  V40MStragglers21:4421:0211.2 
8223:14   Cristiano Bonato  V35MUnattached21:0919:4936.0 
8323:16   Polly Adams  V45WRoyal Manor of Portland20:4719:448.0 
8423:18   John Greig  V40MUnattached21:2220:146.5 
8523:23   Josh Stevens U18MUnattached    
8623:23   Richard Card  SENMUnattached20:5519:0233.7 
8723:26   Harry Thursfield  U11MUnattached20:3618:5613.6 
8823:27   Cameron Bose  U15MUnattached21:5421:1536.0 
8923:28   Malcolm Dickson  V45MUnattached22:3121:2913.1 
9023:31   Federico Witt  U15MSt. Mary's Richmond21:4218:496.6 
9123:32   Joanne Beckett  V50WSt. Mary's Richmond21:1620:3636.0 
9223:33   Ramona Thevenet  V50WWoking/Stragglers21:0419:2414.9 
9323:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9423:38   Sam Houston SBSENMUnattached23:3821:5433.1 
9523:41   Robert Lovegrove  U18MUnattached21:0517:092.0 
9623:42   Owen Coles  V40MUnattached20:3020:3035.8 
9723:44   Graham Spawforth  V45MUnattached21:4021:4020.2 
9823:45   Deon Scheppel  SENMUnattached19:4219:2936.0 
9923:45   Simon Derek Greenhill  V45MSt. Mary's Richmond20:4719:3410.2 
10023:46   Christopher Johnson  V50MUnattached22:1621:5215.0 
10123:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10223:47   Colin White  V45MUnattached22:4917:3036.0 
10323:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10423:49   David Worth  V55MStragglers21:3220:5313.8 
10523:50   Joe Klein  U18MSurrey Schs21:2120:3022.7 
10623:53   Mike James Taylor  V45MUnattached22:0521:3413.1 
10723:54   John Everitt  V55MUnattached22:3020:3414.2 
10823:55   Jonathan Taylor  V40MUnattached22:0719:4030.7 
10923:58   Amers Sehgal  SENMUnattached21:0821:0827.7 
11024:03   Les Haswell  V60MUnattached21:5521:5518.1 
11124:06   Derek Blackmore  V60MStragglers22:2821:1925.6 
11224:07   Eric Shawdon  V50MUnattached22:2121:5014.9 
11324:09   David Gilroy-scott  SENMUnattached20:5820:5814.9 
11424:11   Rory Meredith  U18MUnattached22:4520:5536.0 
11524:12   Richie Thorpe  S30MUnattached23:0419:169.2 
11624:17   Paul Rayner  V35MUnattached21:4020:4229.1 
11724:18   Conal Manship  V40MUnattached23:1022:5019.4 
11824:21   Geoff Miles  V55MStragglers21:5721:4820.1 
11924:21   Simone Rapa  V45WUnattached22:4821:5024.6 
12024:24   Nick Sparkes  V45MUnattached22:1321:3121.5 
12124:25   Magnus Forster-brown  V40MUnattached22:2819:5519.1 
12224:27   Paul R C Robinson  V45MUnattached22:3022:3036.0 
12324:27   Tim Pay  SENMUnattached22:2320:5110.9 
12424:28   Tate Coles  U20MThames Turbo23:0622:1036.0 
12524:29   Martin Milton  V45MUnattached22:1022:0415.0 
12624:32   Chris Tyrrell  V60MStragglers21:3420:0632.4 
12724:33   Samantha Bulkeley SBS30WUnattached24:3321:3525.3 
12824:34   Ken Pearson  V50MUnattached22:4822:1023.1 
12924:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13024:39   Michael Patrick Lonergan  V40MUnattached23:1919:5115.9 
13124:40   Thomas C Wilkinson  V40MUnattached21:3420:2310.1 
13224:41   James Brunner  V35MUnattached21:5421:4336.0 
13324:42   Paul Killick  V45MUnattached21:2621:2618.6 
13424:43   Clare Graham  V40WStragglers20:3118:179.6 
13524:50   Andy Smith  V45MWoking22:2219:5520.7 
13624:51   Ben Snowden  U15MSt. Mary's Richmond23:3220:5436.0 
13724:53   Bob Searles  V60MUnattached22:5722:3222.9 
13824:55   Edward Krawitt  V45MUnattached23:5822:1326.4 
13924:56   Stewart Holmes  V50MUnattached22:3222:3219.0 
14024:59   Pat Mcgrath  V60MStragglers21:4920:3317.4 
14125:01   Roly Lucas  V45MUnattached23:0823:0833.6 
14225:03   Helen D Wilson  V35WUnattached23:3221:2136.0 
14325:04   Kathy Melotte  U18WSt. Mary's Richmond21:3521:0714.9 
14425:06   Trevor Read  V40MUnattached22:1921:5117.1 
14525:10   David Simon Waters  V35MUnattached22:5822:5821.4 
14625:11   Lucy Thatcher  SENWUnattached23:1622:4230.1 
14725:20   Chris Bassett  V45MWalton22:5621:5535.4 
14825:27   AN Other         
14925:28   Ciaran Boyle  V45MUnattached21:0420:5136.0 
15025:28   Richard Michael Barker  V40MUnattached23:1122:3616.4 
15125:32   John Sabourin  V60MWimbledon Windmilers24:3323:4122.9 
15225:34   Brian Flower  V40MUnattached22:5122:0930.8 
15325:39   Alice Coaker-basdell  SENWUnattached23:4123:1624.1 
15425:42   Mark Sta-ana  V35M26.2/Unattached23:1323:0936.0 
15525:47   Rory Waddell  V55MUnattached22:5822:1815.6 
15625:50   Neil Sunderland  V55M26.222:4822:1925.7 
15725:53   Michael Stone  U15M26.222:3522:3520.6 
15825:54   Kevin Stone  V40M26.223:5321:4716.1 
15925:54   Pauline Mulvany  V50WWoking22:5922:2918.7 
16025:55   Steve Brett  V55MStragglers24:1822:3836.0 
16125:56   Phil Bailey  V50MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow23:4322:5025.6 
16225:56   Phil Bluer  V45MUnattached22:2821:4527.8 
16325:57   Richard Anthony  V45MUnattached24:5324:2336.0 
16425:58   David Theobald  V45MUnattached24:1923:4236.0 
16525:59   Kevin Dargue  V45MElmbridge/Unattached22:0818:428.3 
16626:01   Becky Thurtell  V45WThames Turbo23:3821:5112.6 
16726:05   Kath Hinxman  V45WEpsom Allsorts25:0824:1833.9 
16826:10   Gill Wilson  V45WRanelagh24:0524:0521.9 
16926:14   Jules Pointon  V45MUnattached24:4023:5432.6 
17026:21   William Joyce  U15MSt. Mary's Richmond21:1119:126.6 
17126:22   Edward Hill  V40MUnattached23:2122:3923.7 
17226:27   Jon Round  V45MLondon City AC24:3522:2413.5 
17326:31   Willem Loison  V40MUnattached23:1221:3736.0 
17426:32   Bruce Clark  V45MUnattached24:2023:1817.0 
17526:33   Christian Morris  S25MSerpentine/St. Mary's Richmond21:2419:447.1 
17626:34   Andy Wingate  S30MUnattached21:5319:218.6 
17726:34   Matthew Wright  V40MUnattached24:0323:0316.3 
17826:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17926:39   Adam Petitt  SENMUnattached24:5823:1535.9 
18026:40   Stuart Hutchinson  V55MUnattached24:1922:3136.0 
18126:40   Michael Kenneally  V55MUnattached24:3824:3836.0 
18226:41   Olivia Hutchison  V40WUnattached23:2023:2018.7 
18326:43   Bill Wild  V40MUnattached22:4021:3613.3 
18426:44   Gareth Bayly S30MUnattached    
18526:45   Paul Graham  V35MStragglers17:3817:037.2 
18626:45   Heather Martingell  V45WRanelagh23:2923:0115.4 
18726:46   Jane Marcus  V45WUnattached25:0223:4736.0 
18826:47   Sandra Bayly  S30WRunnymede23:0123:0136.0 
18926:51   Peter Gordon Smith  V50MStragglers22:1321:4621.4 
19026:51   Peter Fish  V55MUnattached26:1021:5736.0 
19126:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19226:55   Barbara Allen  V55WDatchet/Running 4 Women26:1124:2721.1 
19326:56   Kerry Shury  V35WUnattached25:1223:3219.0 
19426:58   Ray Bairstow  V65MStragglers/Unattached24:2523:2034.9 
19527:00   Neil Marcus  V50MUnattached25:5025:1536.0 
19627:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19727:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19827:13   Michael Page  V60MUnattached25:2724:1928.4 
19927:14   Roger Wilson  V50MRanelagh21:1220:0416.1 
20027:16   Kirsty Bangham  V35WRanelagh24:1722:3225.4 
20127:17   Keith Haworth  V60MStragglers25:4522:2823.2 
20227:17   Christian Harper  U18MUnattached21:5219:3511.9 
20327:19   Conor Dinwoodie  U15MUnattached25:2222:0736.0 
20427:19   Michael Mabin  V60MUnattached26:1325:5335.1 
20527:23   Graham Mortimer  V60MStragglers23:3422:4120.7 
20627:24   Chris Kinley  V40MUnattached24:1323:2836.0 
20727:26   Mark F Taylor  V35MUnattached22:5921:3712.7 
20827:27   Thomas Milton  U15MDacorum & Tring24:2319:277.8 
20927:28   Anthony Lipmann  V50MUnattached24:0521:2318.6 
21027:33   Emma Dickinson  U20WUnattached26:1123:4721.9 
21127:34   Jonathan Dickinson  V40MUnattached19:5719:337.4 
21227:34   Chris Cutcliffe  V60MUnattached25:1723:2535.6 
21327:34   Neil Davies  V45MSerpentine24:4223:5719.1 
21427:41   Justin Boorman PBV40MUnattached27:4124:0836.0 
21527:41   Mark Barrett  V45MElmbridge20:4320:0113.2 
21627:44   Laura Cavilla  S30WUnattached25:2825:2833.4 
21727:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21827:51   Paul Viveash  V65MStragglers24:5222:0836.0 
21927:51   Richard March SBV40MStragglers/Elmbridge27:5124:1935.9 
22027:54   Philip Wright  V50MUnattached26:4225:2629.1 
22127:56   Liz Zass  V60WStragglers25:4625:0719.9 
22227:58   Matt Burt  V35MUnattached24:4523:3516.5 
22328:02   Matthew Wilde  V40MUnattached25:0921:3817.1 
22428:03   Helen P Jones  V40WUnattached23:1423:1430.4 
22528:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22628:07   Richard Edgar  V55MUnattached24:4624:2136.0 
22728:09   Nigel Smith  V35MUnattached27:5027:1633.5 
22828:10   Simon Hampton  V45MUnattached25:0522:4314.2 
22928:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23028:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23128:14   Rhys Thomas Williams  V50MUnattached27:1822:3820.7 
23228:15   Peter Rigby  SENMUnattached25:2725:0922.4 
23328:17   Paul Moore  V50MUnattached26:1124:2017.5 
23428:18   Lucy Downey  V35WUnattached27:0724:0936.0 
23528:20   Neil William Chapman  V45MSt. Mary's Richmond/Stragglers22:3821:1917.8 
23628:21   Ewen Gibson  V50MUnattached22:4422:2016.2 
23728:29   Will Fuller  V35MStragglers25:4023:5432.8 
23828:30   Gary Bridger  V45MStragglers24:3322:4418.8 
23928:37   Rebecca Lunn  V45WUnattached25:4422:4913.5 
24028:39   Karen Mcguigan  SENWUnattached26:3226:3223.4 
24128:43   Nicola Whitby  V35WStragglers24:5921:3017.8 
24228:44   Nikolay Yanev  V35MUnattached27:1226:0034.5 
24328:46   Karl Hoade  U18MUnattached23:4021:2823.4 
24428:46   Zoe Riding  S25WStragglers25:1721:0612.9 
24528:50   Breda Leyne SBV50WEpsom Allsorts28:5025:3224.5 
24628:59   Greg Condry  V60MUnattached26:0025:3536.0 
24729:06   Gavin George  V45MUnattached24:5724:1028.1 
24829:11   Stuart Lodge  V35MStragglers24:1620:0615.3 
24929:26   Loula Bell  V35WUnattached27:3724:1019.4 
25029:30   Rebecca Bevan  V45WUnattached27:3725:3721.0 
Page: 1 2