Wycombe Rye parkrun # 380 External Results
Wycombe Rye
21 Dec 19
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:32   Kieran Gilfedder  S20MWycombe/Kingston Uni16:5716:24-1.8 
217:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
317:36   Andrew Walling PBV45MWycombe17:3617:360.8 
417:53   Rollo Parry PBU15MWycombe17:5317:533.2 
517:59   James Palmer SBU18MChiltern17:5917:530.9 
619:20   Tim Hogbin  V45MWycombe17:3517:354.0 
719:25   Oliver Meadowcroft U18MUnattached    
819:26   Charlie Stone U18MWycombe Saints FC    
919:33   Liam Drew V45MUnattached    
1019:36   Matthew James S20MUnattached    
1120:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1220:01   Zac Willis S25MUnattached    
1320:06   Joseph Matshazi V45MUnattached    
1420:08   Casper Chillingworth  U15MWycombe18:4418:445.1 
1520:10   Flynn Castles V35MUnattached    
1620:11   Kieran Johnson S20MUnattached    
1720:11   Nicholas Mitchell PBU18MWycombe20:1120:115.4 
1820:12   Paul Davy  V40MRunning For Time19:1219:124.9 
1920:13   Jose Sharps S20MUnattached    
2020:18   Charles Lescott SBV40MSerpentine20:1819:4623.0 
2120:29   Shaun Chillingworth  V45MWycombe20:0219:076.3 
2220:34   Martin Ashworth V55MUnattached    
2320:43   Barnie Matthews S20MUnattached    
2420:46   Olivia Brown U15WUnattached    
2520:47   Dan Baker V40MUnattached    
2620:47   Zak Fisher U15MUnattached    
2720:48   Sean Rooney  V50MBurnham19:3919:056.9 
2820:49   Ian De Villiers V45MUnattached    
2920:52   Steven Jacobs S30MHillingdon Triathletes    
3020:52   Evie Burton U15WUnattached    
3120:52   Ibrahim Achchi U15MUnattached    
3220:56   Phil Walker  V45MUnattached20:1620:166.5 
3320:59   Sam Gilbert PBU15MWycombe/Unattached20:5920:596.0 
3421:00   Andrew Irvin  V50MDatchet19:5318:167.0 
3521:10   Tim Springett  V55MPetts Wood19:2318:326.0 
3621:13   Ellen Cooper U18WUnattached    
3721:14   Dan Deighton S20MUnattached    
3821:15   James Shepherd U15MUnattached    
3921:26   Tom Good S30MUnattached    
4021:33   Libby Sutton PBU15WWycombe21:3321:339.3 
4121:34   Michael Taylor SBV50MWycombe21:3419:5010.1 
4221:40   Stuart Court S25MUnattached    
4321:44   David Raffell S30MUnattached    
4421:56   Daniel Hatton  V35MVegetarian19:3519:356.8 
4521:58   Anthony Coleborn S30MUnattached    
4622:11   Felix Palmer U15MUnattached    
4722:12   Stephen Crotty S30MUnattached    
4822:15   Madeleine Wood SBU18WWycombe22:1522:1310.0 
4922:18   Paul Burton V45MUnattached    
5022:20   Iain Robertson V50MUnattached    
5122:20   Luke Rickett V45MUnattached    
5222:21   Kris Chaplin V40MUnattached    
5322:24   Roger Gorham V55MUnattached    
5422:29   Amber Galley PBU18WBuckinghamshire Schs22:2922:2912.6 
5522:30   Emma Thomas S30WUnattached    
5622:34   Richard Price V35MUnattached    
5722:35   Alistair Shelley  U15MMedway & Maidstone18:1818:185.1 
5822:49   Ultan Leahy V55MUnattached    
5922:51   Declan Doherty  V35MHazlemere19:4319:436.4 
6022:53   Dean Mathieson V45MUnattached    
6122:57   Jason Forward V50MUnattached    
6222:58   Rajith De Silva V40MUnattached    
6323:03   Mark Campbell  V40MUnattached22:0320:3210.7 
6423:07   Anand Jagroop V35MUnattached    
6523:08   Oliver Bragg S25MUnattached    
6623:09   David Lock V35MUnattached    
6723:12   Mark Dewey  V35MUnattached21:3219:4911.2 
6823:15   Frazer Ashman S20MUnattached    
6923:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7023:17   Anna Lepisova S25WUnattached    
7123:26   Simon Cloke SBV45MUnattached23:1721:2813.0 
7223:27   Damian Smith  V45MUnattached22:5321:1213.2 
7323:28   Oli Lavelle-Moran S30MUnattached    
7423:29   Joe Davis U15MUnattached    
7523:31   Andrew Brown V45MUnattached    
7623:33   Dipen Parekh V45MUnattached    
7723:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7823:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7923:36   Martin Mcdermott  V50MUnattached21:1521:159.9 
8023:37   James Ralphs S25MUnattached    
8123:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8223:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8323:40   Tom Harvey U20MUnattached    
8423:42   Jon Workman V45MUnattached    
8523:43   Philip Ede V50MUnattached    
8623:43   Thomas Barrett U20MUnattached    
8723:44   David Thompson S30MUnattached    
8823:45   Ross James S25MUnattached    
8923:48   Dave Willett V55MUnattached    
9023:48   Mia Caddell PBU18WWycombe23:2423:2411.5 
9123:49   Rebecca Rees-Davies U18WUnattached    
9223:55   Eddie Mclellan  V55MHandy Cross22:3322:3311.6 
9323:59   Graham Easton V45MUnattached    
9423:59   Paul Brewer S30MHigh Wycombe Hash House Harriers (HWH3)    
9524:00   Guy Hylton V50MUnattached    
9624:01   Ben Cleaver V35MUnattached    
9724:01   Marcus Bowden S30MUnattached    
9824:02   Peter Astles  V60MHandy Cross23:3021:4313.3 
9924:03   Robert Neal V55MUnattached    
10024:05   Sherlock Drew U11MUnattached    
10124:11   Rachel Drew V40WUnattached    
10224:15   Andrew Harnor V60MUnattached    
10324:16   Kevin Newman V45MUnattached    
10424:17   Simon Sheil S30MUnattached    
10524:21   Chris Gent  V40MUnattached22:4922:4912.2 
10624:22   Yusuf Achchi U15MUnattached    
10724:23   Shaun Appleton V50MUnattached    
10824:25   Tony Mumford V50MUnattached    
10924:26   James Butterworth  S25MUnattached21:2321:1210.9 
11024:27   Matthew Burt S20MUnattached    
11124:27   Brian Lewis V45MUnattached    
11224:28   Ethan Collins U20MUnattached    
11324:34   Simon Jones V55MUnattached    
11424:36   Deryn Nannery S20WUnattached    
11524:36   Richard Roberts V35MUnattached    
11624:38   Tania Ritchie V40WWooters Runners    
11724:39   Ian Langham  V45MHandy Cross23:0822:1612.7 
11824:39   Amy Hogbin PBU15WWycombe24:3924:3913.1 
11924:42   John Tallack  V45MHazlemere21:0020:578.6 
12024:43   Grant Curley  V50MUnattached23:5223:4814.3 
12124:45   Christian Carsberg  V40MHazlemere22:4222:4213.5 
12224:45   Emma Caddell PBU15WWycombe24:4524:4513.7 
12324:47   Ismael Chandley V45MUnattached    
12424:48   Claire Alden V50WUnattached    
12524:48   Yaton Tang  V50MUnattached23:2721:4812.5 
12624:48   Matt Randall V45MUnattached    
12724:49   Ellie Faulkner  U15WWycombe23:1923:1913.6 
12824:50   Giorgio Gerosa V35MUnattached    
12924:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13024:52   Joy Noad  V60WSouthern Counties Vets24:1022:1513.9 
13124:54   Caroline Bishop V55WUnattached    
13224:56   Paul Newcombe V50MHandy Cross Runners    
13324:58   John Meadowcroft  V45MUnattached24:1420:4114.1 
13424:59   Thomas Batkin S25MUnattached    
13525:00   Rick Sowood  V60MUnattached23:0623:0613.5 
13625:01   Yvette Lavelle S25WUnattached    
13725:02   Lyla Griffin PBU15WWycombe25:0225:0214.6 
13825:03   Edward Faulkner PBU11MWycombe25:0325:0316.4 
13925:04   James Young S30MUnattached    
14025:05   Marcus Faulkner V45MUnattached    
14125:08   George Elsworth S25MUnattached    
14225:09   Paul Murphy V45MUnattached    
14325:10   Angharad Lescott V40WSerpentine RC    
14425:10   Lisa Cave V45WUnattached    
14525:12   Sally Walling PBU15WWycombe25:1225:1212.6 
14625:12   Iain Johnston V55MUnattached    
14725:17   Simon Fossel  V50MHandy Cross23:3722:5815.2 
14825:25   Karen Fisher V40WUnattached    
14925:30   Michael Springett  S25MPetts Wood24:1920:3614.1 
15025:32   Emma Palmer Foster V50WUnattached    
15125:33   Keith Heron V45MUnattached    
15225:36   Barry Jones V50MUnattached    
15325:36   Richard Harris V55MMarlow Striders    
15425:38   Kelvin Edwards V45MUnattached    
15525:38   Nigel Lloyd V60MUnattached    
15625:40   Benjamin Wingfield U15MUnattached    
15725:43   Jason Hook  V35MHandy Cross24:2323:1915.5 
15825:44   Neil Barrett V45MUnattached    
15925:44   Matt Hunt V45MUnattached    
16025:44   Christopher Milsom  S25MUnattached24:1223:4015.1 
16125:47   Simon Cope  V50MVegetarian25:2023:0716.0 
16225:47   Sarah Haldane V45WUnattached    
16325:49   Hugh Byron V55MUnattached    
16425:54   Nicola Walker V50WUnattached    
16525:57   Martin Evans  V45MElmbridge22:5920:5113.6 
16625:58   Simon Morton V40MUnattached    
16725:59   Samuel Wingfield U11MUnattached    
16826:01   Andrew Wingfield V40MUnattached    
16926:01   Nigel Banks V50MUnattached    
17026:03   Hannah Thompson U15WUnattached    
17126:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17226:05   Phil Smith S25MUnattached    
17326:05   Martin Smith V40MUnattached    
17426:06   Keith Snell V65MUnattached    
17526:07   Chaminda Tennekoon V45MUnattached    
17626:07   Duncan Reeve V50MUnattached    
17726:08   Matthew Quixley U11MUnattached    
17826:09   Gregg Quixley  V40MUnattached24:4221:0713.9 
17926:13   Evangelina Baker PBU15WChiltern26:1326:1320.2 
18026:16   Rodney Dennis V40MUnattached    
18126:19   Rupert Truman V55MUnattached    
18226:22   Chris Kennett V50MUnattached    
18326:24   Paul Lacey V45MUnattached    
18426:24   Rohana Nagodavithana V45MUnattached    
18526:25   Sian Caddell  V45WMarlow Striders25:1624:3515.9 
18626:25   Jack Harvey U15MUnattached    
18726:26   Matthew Wright  V50MUnattached24:4823:0316.6 
18826:26   Anna Syrett S30WUnattached    
18926:27   Norman Lockhart V55MUnattached    
19026:27   Alex Dunn U18MUnattached    
19126:27   Sarah White S25WUnattached    
19226:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19326:29   Robert Wood  V65MOxford City/Southern Counties Vets22:2121:5213.4 
19426:29   Ade Gibbon  V65MVegetarian25:1023:2817.2 
19526:30   Claire Woodcock V40WUnattached    
19626:31   Sarah Cuthbert  V50WHandy Cross24:3723:2315.2 
19726:31   Anne Dawson V40WUnattached    
19826:32   Monika Grosch V55WUnattached    
19926:36   Nick Warnock-Horn V60MUnattached    
20026:37   Jon Harvey V45MUnattached    
20126:37   Anthony Palmer V45MUnattached    
20226:40   Amy Sowood S20WUnattached    
20326:42   John Jenner  V70MBurnham26:1924:4118.4 
20426:43   Fiona Morley-Smith V50WUnattached    
20526:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20626:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20726:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20826:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20926:47   Colin Brinkley V55MUnattached    
21026:47   Ashton Devlin U15MDisraeli School    
21126:48   Matthew McPhilips U18MUnattached    
21226:52   Peter Jemmett V60MUnattached    
21326:55   Babajide Evanson  V45MHandy Cross21:5321:1610.8 
21426:55   Gianni Austin U18MUnattached    
21526:58   Robert Clark V40MUnattached    
21626:58   Finn Hayward U11MUnattached    
21727:00   James Hayward V40MUnattached    
21827:01   Jeremy Twaite V55MUnattached    
21927:05   Christopher Cannon V55MUnattached    
22027:07   Mick Magdeburg V70MUnattached    
22127:08   Zoe Thomas S30WUnattached    
22227:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22327:10   Andrew Pearce V60MUnattached    
22427:12   Adrian Cheung V45MUnattached    
22527:14   Paul Nannery V50MUnattached    
22627:16   Hamish Broom V55MUnattached    
22727:17   Udara Nagodavithana U20WUnattached    
22827:17   Peter Clark V55MUnattached    
22927:21   Annie Jones S25WUnattached    
23027:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23127:24   Jason Lamont V45MUnattached    
23227:25   Fiona Lavelle  SENWUnattached25:2823:3717.1 
23327:26   Georgie Larard U15WUnattached    
23427:26   Michael McPhillips V50MUnattached    
23527:27   Jake Simey U15MUnattached    
23627:28   Dave Pascoe  V50MHandy Cross26:2222:3218.9 
23727:31   Lee Smith V40MUnattached    
23827:36   Hannah White V55WUnattached    
23927:38   Steve Chown V55MUnattached    
24027:39   Carole Willett V55WUnattached    
24127:40   Seth Dassanayake V40MUnattached    
24227:40   John Lloyd  V55MMarlow Striders27:0125:4320.2 
24327:41   Richard Gravina V50MUnattached    
24427:42   Adrian Higgins  V50MHeadington24:1522:5719.0 
24527:43   David Walker V55MUnattached    
24627:44   Kelly Warfield V40WUnattached    
24727:45   Ann Smith V45WUnattached    
24827:47   Rob Grange V65MUnattached    
24927:47   Val Messenger V55WUnattached    
25027:50   Mark Dutton  V45MUnattached27:0226:4519.6 
Page: 1 2 3