Finsbury parkrun # 48 External Results
Finsbury Park
30 Oct 10
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:26   Liam Proudlock PBV45MLondon Heathside17:2617:0231.9 
218:01   Koen Smeets  S30MUnattached17:3617:2436.0 
318:13   David Robert Booth PBSENMUnattached18:1318:1336.0 
418:47   George Csatlos PBS30MLondon Heathside/Hungary18:4717:202.0 
518:55   Rob Walker  S25MHighgate/Tri London18:1216:344.7 
619:00   Miron Woldemichael SBU18MLondon Heathside19:0018:3725.4 
719:05   Dan Brooks SBV35MSerpentine19:0518:4414.4 
819:32   Daniel McKeown  S30MUnattached19:0716:441.6 
919:33   Daniel Szajna PBU18MLondon Heathside19:3319:3324.3 
1020:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1120:06   Stephen Forde  V40MUnattached19:4418:1635.3 
1220:26   Robert Douge PBSENMUnattached19:3819:3823.8 
1320:29   Sharon Bolister  S25WEton Manor20:2420:2420.4 
1420:49   Alex Beattie Child PBU18MLondon Heathside20:4920:4921.8 
1521:05   Charles Jenkins  V35MUnattached20:3818:4914.3 
1621:08   Neil George  V40MUnattached20:4119:599.8 
1721:29   Helen Smith PBV40WUnattached21:1821:1412.9 
1821:30   Robert Gerardo SENMUnattached    
1921:53   Ross Giggins  S25MUnattached20:3120:0520.1 
2021:59   Andrea Sanders-Reece  V55WMornington Chasers21:3121:3015.3 
2122:11   David Robert James Williams  V40MUnattached21:4221:4236.0 
2222:12   Chris Orange  V50MUnattached22:0820:359.8 
2322:34   Hector Wakefield  SENMUnattached21:3021:3028.6 
2423:06   Ben Clay V40MUnattached    
2523:09   Tauri Tuvikene PBSENMUnattached23:0921:5836.0 
2623:14   Alun Nash  V50MLondon Heathside21:4820:5411.2 
2723:17   Ben Pitt V35MUnattached    
2823:20   Esther Clothier  SENWUnattached23:0823:0836.0 
2923:22   Philip Kirkpatrick  V45MUnattached22:0722:0732.5 
3023:26   Chris Nicholson  V40MUnattached22:2321:3030.5 
3123:28   Stuart Fisher PBV35MEdmonton23:0819:3011.8 
3223:32   Alex Mitchell  SENMUnattached22:5622:1631.5 
3323:32   Nicola Ayton  SENWUnattached22:4521:1235.5 
3423:39   Richard Jalowik  V40MUnattached23:2522:5636.0 
3523:55   Gillian Merchant  S30WUnattached22:3722:3718.8 
3624:27   Tim Bavister  V35MUnattached24:0721:0111.1 
3724:33   Stephen Fowler SENMUnattached    
3824:46   Stacey Hatfield SENWUnattached    
3925:20   Maja Luna  S30WTeamCOCO/Denmark23:2722:1936.0 
4025:49   Rajiv Ratan  S25MEdmonton20:3419:085.8 
4125:57   Dan S Williams  V50MLondon Heathside24:3724:1819.0 
4226:11   Ffion Davies  SENWUnattached25:1521:4919.7 
4326:18   Maxim Cardew  S20MLondon Heathside23:1819:3714.5 
4426:22   Alexandra Brennan  V40WUnattached25:2820:4119.3 
4526:34   Melanie Ellis  S25WHook Runners25:1025:1026.6 
4627:23   Max Orange SBU18MUnattached27:2325:4236.0 
4727:25   Rick Oliver  V50MEdmonton25:5722:0330.8 
4827:26   Bettina Brehler  SENWUnattached26:1126:1136.0 
4927:32   Chris Maeer  V55MUnattached26:0424:0019.5 
5028:11   Louise Bisset  V35WLondon Heathside26:2226:1036.0 
5128:13   Richard Hale  V60MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets26:2924:5522.5 
5228:24   John Stanley PBSENMUnattached28:2428:2436.0 
5328:44   Rob Evans  SENMUnattached26:5526:5531.9 
5428:56   Adam Jennings  SENMUnattached23:2923:2936.0 
5529:38   Susanna Shouls PBV35WUnattached28:3927:0433.7 
5629:51   Helen Page  SENWUnattached28:2728:2136.0 
5729:53   Giulia Mule SENWUnattached    
5832:22   Sharon Massey PBV55WUnattached31:3228:0431.0 
5932:28   Joanna Lampard PBV45WRunThrough32:2832:2836.0 
6033:33   Mattia Paganelli  U18MUnattached30:5426:3635.9 
6133:33   Juliette Massey-smith  SENWUnattached25:5425:2528.6 
6237:38   Chris Milner  SENMUnattached35:1935:1936.0 
6339:03   Deborah Sabapathy V40WUnattached