Banstead Woods parkrun # 179 External Results
Banstead Woods
30 Oct 10
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
parkrun
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:46Duncan Mallison  V35MRanelagh17:3117:024.9 
218:52Kevin Lewis  S30MSutton Runners18:4317:212.9 
318:53Roger Bryant  V40MCollingwood18:4817:382.8 
418:57Greg Sherriff SBV35MOxted18:5717:5312.5 
519:13Trevor Ford  V35MStragglers18:1717:509.2 
619:19Ian Dixon  V40MUnattached18:4318:2611.9 
719:23John Foss  V50MSouth London18:4518:116.6 
819:41Roland Townson  V45MUnattached18:5118:1811.0 
919:56Daniel Pope  S30MUnattached19:2617:222.8 
1019:58Andy Alsleben SBV40MCollingwood19:5819:2948.4 
1120:05Bill Arnold  V45MSouth London19:2619:155.9 
1220:18Stephen Cooney  V40MCollingwood19:3419:156.6 
1320:47James Rady  U15MHolland Sports AC19:0518:0520.3 
1420:50Steve Wise  V50MSutton Runners/North Down19:2019:206.4 
1520:55Andrew Stalley  V45MCollingwood19:3119:3111.2 
1620:57James Green  U15MSurrey Schs20:2618:5436.8 
1720:59Paul Carter  V50MEpsom Oddballs20:2819:558.2 
1821:05Pam Iannella PBV50WSouth London20:4920:1613.2 
1921:12Danny Spooner PBSENMUnattached21:1220:3249.0 
2021:19Peter Mills SBS20MTadworth21:1915:502.1 
2121:21Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2221:21James Tregoning SBS30MSouth London21:2120:1337.9 
2321:31Dan Hayes SBV35MBedford H/South London21:3120:1832.3 
2421:41Billy Challis  U18MSutton Runners18:2318:2353.1 
2521:42Tim McIntyre  V50MSutton Runners19:0218:427.9 
2622:03Stephen Arnold  V45MOxted/Unattached21:3921:1412.6 
2722:17Rolf Choutan  U18MUnattached20:1418:1235.1 
2822:23Brian Taylor PBSENMUnattached21:4219:107.3 
2922:30Alastair Carr PBV45MSouth London22:3022:2327.4 
3022:32Alan Collis  V55M26.221:3420:2342.3 
3122:35Lisa Rooney  S30WKingfisher Tri/Collingwood20:5918:312.8 
3222:44Mark Constantinou SBV45MChiltern Church Runners22:4418:154.5 
3322:54Stuart Littlehales  V50MUnattached22:1022:1033.6 
3423:00Tom Dixon PBU15MUnattached22:2320:1411.6 
3523:01Carlos Garcia  SENMUnattached20:5820:5830.5 
3623:06Paul Measures PBV45MUnattached23:0621:5320.6 
3723:08Nigel Collins PBSENMUnattached22:2819:0511.6 
3823:11Lauren Jones  S30WSutton Runners21:0120:5717.1 
3923:17Graham Potter  V45MUnattached22:4722:4726.8 
4023:18Geoffrey Payne  V45MUnattached21:0420:4310.4 
4123:19David Condon PBS25MCollingwood22:3520:2918.4 
4223:21Toby Collett PBU18MUnattached23:2123:0654.0 
4323:22Martin Valkenburg  V35MEpsom & Ewell18:4118:419.4 
4423:24Tim Gray  V40MCollingwood22:3422:3426.2 
4523:26Hazel Imeson  V50WTadworth23:1421:0013.1 
4623:35Nigel Pointer  V50MCollingwood22:5721:3720.7 
4723:39Fred Geen PBU11MDorking & Mole Valley23:3918:3724.4 
4823:44Catherine Davis  V45WStragglers22:2921:1316.7 
4923:50Don Esslemont  V50M26.220:4820:2841.6 
5023:54Fin O'regan  V45MUnattached23:0621:5919.9 
5123:56Koen Van Bockstaele  V40MUnattached23:4922:2143.3 
5224:05Paul Earland  V45MUnattached22:1621:5449.2 
5324:06Tom Jackson  U18MUnattached22:2220:0523.4 
5424:07Kevin Freeman  V40MSutton & District/Serpentine21:1819:2313.1 
5524:09David P Morris PBV40MUnattached24:0921:3711.4 
5624:15David Carr  SENMUnattached24:0521:5013.7 
5724:17Philip Reader SBV40MUnattached23:3720:5912.7 
5824:20Patrick Bew  U15MSouth London23:1418:242.8 
5924:21Rowena Hornshaw SBS30WHercules Wimbledon24:2123:0914.1 
6024:39Scott George Thomas Bedford SBU15MSouth London24:3920:5449.1 
6124:51Lisa Scarlett  V40WUnattached24:1824:1846.6 
6224:52Tim Lunn  V45M26.222:4222:4254.0 
6324:55Anthony Filbin  V50MUnattached23:4723:4723.2 
6424:57Charlie Serjeant  U18MUnattached24:2923:2445.4 
6524:58Jim Boyling  V45MEpsom Oddballs20:2520:1327.8 
6625:00Mark Thompson  V50MUnattached23:0122:3615.5 
6725:09Ashley Best  U18MUnattached22:1921:4953.7 
6825:09Jo Quantrill  V55WSouth London/Dulwich22:3021:3111.1 
6925:21Tony Moorhouse  V45MSutton Runners19:3219:3226.4 
7025:22Levi Choutan PBU18MUnattached24:5118:478.6 
7125:30Mary Matthews  V55WTadworth24:3224:0519.4 
7225:30Alan Matthews  V55MTadworth22:1422:1418.5 
7325:33Graham Pullen  V60MHolland Sports AC25:3024:2120.1 
7425:36Iain Morton  V45MUnattached22:3621:2253.0 
7525:37Phil Fenton SBV65MEpsom Oddballs25:3724:2328.5 
7625:45David Ronald Lewis  V60MUnattached24:3724:2945.0 
7725:48Neil Sunderland  V55M26.222:4822:1926.6 
7825:51Sharon Marett-gregory  V45WSouth London25:2624:5754.0 
7926:12Stephen Foss  SENMUnattached25:1524:1220.3 
8026:23Dierk Geen  V45MDorking & Mole Valley23:1022:0930.5 
8126:26Debbie Glithero  V50WUnattached24:3624:3623.6 
8226:32Nick Atkins  SENMUnattached24:0122:1528.2 
8326:43Judy Davies  V60WEpsom Allsorts26:0926:0035.7 
8426:47Alex Jackson PBU18MUnattached26:3021:4526.2 
8526:48Mat Jackson  V40MUnattached22:2620:4730.8 
8626:53Heather Fenton  V50WEpsom Oddballs25:2423:3519.0 
8726:55Stuart Stalley PBU18MCollingwood26:5526:5553.6 
8826:59Keith Towers  V55MOxted25:4525:1323.5 
8927:01Andrew David Bailey  V45MUnattached26:3726:3754.0 
9027:04Nina Pinkerton  V55WSouth London25:4325:4354.0 
9127:05Pat Huggins PBV50MUnattached26:1824:2619.8 
9227:11John Cooper PBV50MUnattached26:4122:3012.6 
9327:12Alan Hugh Jones  V55MUnattached25:2825:2222.4 
9427:13Alexander Matthew Riddle  V35MUnattached25:0324:2854.0 
9527:19Vanessa Anstee  V40WUnattached25:0724:5118.6 
9627:40Miki Coiley  V55MReigate Priory26:5126:2629.5 
9727:44Jacqueline Carini  V45WUnattached26:5125:4649.6 
9827:50David William Lunn  S30MChiltern Church Runners25:4224:0023.3 
9927:53Nicholas Foster  V45MUnattached25:3224:0820.4 
10027:56Sam Skipper SBSENMUnattached27:5621:0728.1 
10127:57Michael Thomas Keaney  SENMUnattached27:5227:5254.0 
10228:03Nicola Easton  V50WEpsom Allsorts27:2024:5624.3 
10328:06Wayne Thursting SBV40MUnattached28:0618:0919.2 
10428:18Susan Esslemont  V45WEpsom Allsorts26:1426:1426.0 
10528:20Mark Jeffery  V45MUnattached26:2424:2030.6 
10628:31Kaye Benjamin  V45WSutton Runners27:5225:1726.2 
10728:32Sandra Oreilly PBV45WUnattached27:2625:5143.1 
10828:33Craig Campbell PBV40MUnattached27:4424:2050.7 
10928:34Bruce Stephen Bedford V50MUnattached    
11028:45Carmen Francesch  V45WSouth London27:5423:5219.3 
11128:52Ethan Waller  U18MUnattached28:3622:4919.6 
11228:53Waller Paul  V40MUnattached24:1723:2418.5 
11328:55Jeremy Spencer Harris  V35MUnattached27:5125:0122.0 
11428:56Annette Kirby  V40WUnattached27:5325:3343.3 
11529:00Zara Bailey  U18WUnattached27:1626:5754.0 
11629:02Anne Tarn SBV50WHolland Sports AC29:0225:1327.7 
11729:05Sally Davis  V50WSouth London27:0325:1725.3 
11829:08Spencer Cahalarn  SENMUnattached27:5727:2954.0 
11929:14Kayleigh Freeman  U15WSutton & District24:5824:5854.0 
12029:16Chris Simpson  V35MUnattached25:0322:0651.0 
12129:21Jaqui May SBV35WUnattached29:2128:2654.0 
12229:29Maureen Traynor  V45WSouth London28:5924:3221.0 
12329:52Mike Bryant  V65M26.229:0826:1352.7 
12430:27Rachel Evans  V40WUnattached28:1527:5754.0 
12530:30Colin Daniel Blyth SENMUnattached    
12630:44Tony Barry  V45MUnattached27:1726:2654.0 
12730:52Suzanne Carr  SENWUnattached28:4325:4041.6 
12831:03Alan William Lawrence  V45MUnattached29:3628:0523.5 
12931:16Rob Pinchbeck  V45MUnattached30:1026:5429.5 
13031:16Adam Bosher  S20MEpsom & Ewell23:1723:1754.0 
13131:19Peter Georgiades  V55MSouth London25:3223:1118.8 
13231:23Elizabeth Mason  V55WUnattached29:4628:2823.4 
13331:24Diane Athwal V40WUnattached    
13431:47Catherine Payne SENWUnattached    
13532:05Victoria Pearce PBU18WUnattached32:0532:0554.0 
13632:10Monique Estelle Charman  V35WUnattached31:5125:4652.1 
13732:32Elizabeth Gilbody  V55WUnattached31:1829:0954.0 
13832:55Sydney Huggins PBSENWUnattached32:5532:5554.0 
13933:21Allan Kuhar  V35MUnattached28:3827:0225.6 
14033:21Ben Barry  U15MSutton & District20:0217:4723.0 
14133:28Vivienne Riddle  SENWUnattached32:0231:2749.3 
14233:41Ella Geen  U18WDorking & Mole Valley29:3626:4641.9 
14333:59David Campbell  U18MUnattached29:5526:5654.0 
14434:01Jamie Barry  U18MSutton & District27:2024:2650.6 
14534:01Sally Skipper  V55WUnattached33:1430:0825.4 
14634:09Abigail Orton  SENWUnattached30:4130:3054.0 
14734:17Ria Trundley  V60WCollingwood33:0029:5631.0 
14834:18Sue McIntyre  V45WSutton Runners29:1423:3530.0 
14934:19Tony Trundley  V40MCollingwood18:4618:346.3 
15034:58Peter Blackburn  V60MUnattached31:0328:5754.0 
15135:05Sara Jane Clark  V45WUnattached34:4032:5535.2 
15236:06Lesley Todd  V65WEpsom Allsorts31:0729:1831.8 
15337:12Marie-anne Maksymiw  V50WUnattached32:4430:1451.8 
15437:13Josef Filbin  U18MUnattached30:4425:3844.1 
15537:15Bill Grimster  V55MUnattached29:0627:1229.0 
15637:31Tricia Anne Gallagher  V40WStragglers32:5027:1530.4 
15737:47Elliot Scott U15MUnattached    
15837:47Anthony Scott  V45MUnattached24:3221:4216.7 
15937:56Alex Elsey SBU15WUnattached37:5627:5554.0 
16039:44Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16140:18Olivia Siwicka SBU18WUnattached40:1828:1849.7 
16240:19Lisa Scott  V40WUnattached37:3531:2632.2 
16340:21Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16441:15Kate Knight  V50WCollingwood35:4029:1730.4 
16542:18Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16643:54Denise Campbell  V55WUnattached42:2441:0354.0 
16751:10Maria Waters PBV40WUnattached50:1042:0554.0