Banstead Woods parkrun # 177 External Results
Banstead Woods
16 Oct 10
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:25   Ben Green PBS20MWarrington AC16:2516:2221.1 
217:46   Alex Penfold  U18MSutton & District17:4316:00-0.6 
317:54   Tom Holden PBU15MSouth London17:5415:318.5 
417:58   Charlotte Best  S25WCrawley/Loughborough Students17:0817:0126.0 
518:29   Stefan Dumitrascu PBU18MSutton & District18:2918:2936.0 
618:34   Andy Davis  V35MSouth London18:2117:2610.7 
718:50   James Hancock  U15MSutton & District18:1516:01-2.1 
818:58   Greg Sherriff SBV35MOxted18:5717:5311.6 
919:01   Roland Townson  V45MUnattached18:5118:188.1 
1019:02   Jamie Brown PBU15MReigate Priory19:0218:054.8 
1119:05   James Rady SBU15MHolland Sports AC19:0518:0517.9 
1219:06   Ben Foreman PBU15MSouth London19:0617:4125.4 
1319:07   Roger Bryant  V40MCollingwood18:4817:383.0 
1419:12   Declan Flynn  V50M26.218:4218:106.3 
1519:35   Shaun Cooney  V35MCollingwood19:0418:564.4 
1619:41   Sally Read-Cayton  V45WWoking/Veterans/Crawley/Reigate Priory19:2219:2224.5 
1719:44   Chris Thompson  SENMUnattached19:3719:2836.0 
1819:49   Paul Ralton SBV40MEpsom Oddballs19:4818:3210.9 
1919:52   Steph McCall PBU18WSouth London19:5217:032.2 
2020:00   Andy Alsleben SBV40MCollingwood19:5819:2936.0 
2120:08   Daniel Pope  S30MUnattached19:2617:223.4 
2220:12   Robin Holmes  V40MSouth London19:3118:109.4 
2320:14   Martin Mabbutt  V50MSouth London19:5519:099.3 
2420:19   David Alderson  S25MUnattached20:0519:116.6 
2520:21   Stephen Cooney  V40MCollingwood19:3419:158.1 
2620:22   Daniel Haughton PBU15MSutton & District20:2218:4432.0 
2720:23   Sophie Foreman PBU15WSouth London20:2319:1419.3 
2820:27   Matt Ferguson PBU15MReigate Priory20:2718:4328.1 
2920:30   Aaron Wells PBU15MSouth London20:3018:1832.0 
3020:33   Bill Arnold  V45MSouth London19:2619:155.6 
3120:35   Tony Trundley  V40MCollingwood18:4618:346.5 
3220:40   Martin Valkenburg  V35MEpsom & Ewell18:4118:419.8 
3320:41   Mark Best SBV50MCrawley20:4120:1427.6 
3420:55   Billy Challis  U18MSutton Runners18:2318:2336.0 
3520:57   Robert Calverley  SENMUnattached20:2120:0636.0 
3620:59   Dominic Aslangul  SENMUnattached20:2719:3811.8 
3721:02   William Rady SBU15MHolland Sports AC21:0218:3221.3 
3821:12   Andrew Stalley  V45MCollingwood19:3119:3110.6 
3921:25   Lee Hughes PBSENMUnattached21:2521:2536.0 
4021:30   Malcolm Woodman PBV45MReigate Priory21:3021:3018.6 
4121:47   David Mccall  V45MSutton Runners20:5019:186.3 
4222:08   Matthew Boughton  U15MReigate Priory21:5821:0236.0 
4322:10   Stuart Littlehales PBV45MUnattached22:1022:1031.6 
4422:12   Tony Moorhouse  V45MSutton Runners19:3219:3224.3 
4522:15   Alan Collis  V55M26.221:3420:2336.0 
4622:17   Stephen Arnold  V45MOxted/Unattached21:3921:1410.5 
4722:33   Ryan Burnett  U20MUnattached22:1420:2111.5 
4822:34   Rebecca Penfold PBU15WSutton & District22:3222:3235.5 
4922:47   John Wright PBV45MUnattached22:4520:4926.5 
5022:52   Tom Jackson  U18MUnattached22:2220:0521.2 
5122:54   Carlos Garcia  SENMUnattached20:5820:5828.1 
5223:00   Roger Pope SBV50MUnattached23:0020:5122.4 
5323:02   Geoffrey Payne  V45MUnattached21:0420:4311.2 
5423:05   Mike Vickery PBV40MUnattached23:0523:0429.7 
5523:06   Leanne Kavanagh  U18WHolland Sports AC21:3320:2334.0 
5623:17   Adam Bosher PBS20MEpsom & Ewell23:1723:1736.0 
5723:20   David Condon PBS25MCollingwood22:3520:2915.0 
5823:26   Jonathan Cross  V45MUnattached23:0023:0036.0 
5923:30   Guy Holden  V45MSouth London21:0020:1031.4 
6023:31   Chris Hall  U20MSouth London22:4122:4136.0 
6123:31   Georgia Holden  U15WSouth London23:1620:5432.7 
6223:34   Nigel Pointer  V50MCollingwood22:5721:3719.9 
6323:50   Tim Lunn  V45M26.222:4222:4236.0 
6423:56   Mark Robert Kelly  V45MUnattached23:1121:5513.7 
6523:58   Ben Trundley  SENMUnattached22:4622:4634.8 
6623:59   Koen Van Bockstaele  V40MUnattached23:4922:2136.0 
6724:04   Oliver Robertson PBU18MUnattached24:0423:2319.3 
6824:05   David Carr PBSENMUnattached24:0521:5013.1 
6924:05   Don Esslemont  V50M26.220:4820:2834.1 
7024:09   Lucy Ashdown-parkes SBV35WSouth London24:0921:5036.0 
7124:11   Warren Robertson  V40MUnattached23:0622:0013.7 
7224:20   David P Morris SBV40MUnattached24:0921:3710.5 
7324:26   Andrew James Lawrence Mcdonald  U18MUnattached23:5618:414.0 
7424:26   James Glasspool  V45MUnattached23:0421:4511.1 
7524:32   Neil Sunderland  V55M26.222:4822:1925.4 
7624:32   Mary Matthews SBV55WTadworth24:3224:0519.7 
7724:37   Patrick Bew  U15MSouth London23:1419:085.9 
7824:39   Gemma Butt  S20WReigate Priory23:0522:2831.2 
7924:41   Anthony Filbin  V50MUnattached23:4723:4721.2 
8024:55   Tatiana Dudnikova PBU18WUnattached24:4824:4836.0 
8125:04   John Macmillan  V55MUnattached23:5622:4118.2 
8225:10   David Ronald Lewis  V60MUnattached24:3724:2936.0 
8325:16   Tom Ralton  U18MUnattached24:5919:0815.2 
8425:23   Russ Billups PBV45MUnattached25:2323:4936.0 
8525:30   Sharon Marett-gregory  V45WSouth London25:2624:5736.0 
8625:36   Debbie Glithero  V50WUnattached24:3624:3623.2 
8725:40   Paul Skelton  V40MUnattached25:1325:1336.0 
8825:44   Sean Sadler  V40MUnattached24:3621:1010.8 
8925:50   Valerie Cooper  V45W 24:3323:0326.1 
9025:55   Dierk Geen  V45MDorking & Mole Valley23:1022:0928.4 
9125:59   Elaine Reddyhoff  V50W26.224:2824:2823.7 
9226:04   Tony Poyser  V50MUnattached24:4923:3035.5 
9326:15   Graham Pullen  V60MHolland Sports AC25:3024:2118.5 
9426:20   Sue Goddard  V40WUnattached25:2424:5833.6 
9526:24   Marie Fearick PBV40WUnattached26:2425:1736.0 
9626:28   Mark Thompson  V50MUnattached23:0122:3614.7 
9726:34   Vanessa Anstee  V40WUnattached25:0724:5119.1 
9826:35   Gillian Skelton PBV40WUnattached26:3526:3536.0 
9926:37   Andrew David Bailey PBV40MUnattached26:3726:3736.0 
10026:38   Peter Longworth SBS30MCrawley/South London26:3819:2711.6 
10126:39   Peter Chappell U20MUnattached    
10226:39   Alexander Matthew Riddle  V35MUnattached25:0324:2836.0 
10326:39   Isaac Marsh U15MUnattached    
10426:43   Gerard Chappell V40MUnattached    
10526:46   Steve Penfold  V45MUnattached25:1623:4924.6 
10626:47   Paul Hennessy V40MUnattached    
10727:07   Keith Towers  V55MOxted25:4525:1322.3 
10827:13   Julie Cresswell  V40WUnattached26:3726:3736.0 
10927:16   Rachel Collins  SENWUnattached27:0727:0536.0 
11027:21   Miki Coiley  V55MReigate Priory26:5126:2626.9 
11127:27   Alan Imeson  V55MTadworth25:3524:4928.1 
11227:33   John Cooper PBV50MUnattached26:4122:3011.5 
11327:36   Susan Esslemont  V45WEpsom Allsorts26:1426:1427.9 
11427:38   Andy Maxton  V60MEpsom Oddballs26:1625:0325.2 
11527:42   Anne Robertson PBV50WUnattached27:1724:4621.1 
11627:43   Holly Clark U15WUnattached    
11727:44   Christopher Peter Brown  V45MUnattached24:3124:0336.0 
11827:48   Mark Jeffery  V45MUnattached26:2424:2033.4 
11927:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12027:55   Rebecca Jenkins SBS30WEpsom Allsorts27:5525:1822.0 
12127:56   Sally Davis  V50WSouth London27:0325:1722.8 
12228:07   Fred Geen  U11MDorking & Mole Valley23:3918:3722.0 
12328:09   Zara Bailey  U18WUnattached27:1626:5736.0 
12428:10   Jacqueline Carini  V40WUnattached26:5125:4636.0 
12528:13   Lydia Hood PBU18WUnattached28:1323:4333.6 
12628:16   Richard Clark  V60MTadworth25:4422:0136.0 
12728:18   Pat Huggins  V45MUnattached26:1824:2618.3 
12828:19   Jeremy Marsh SBV50MUnattached27:5823:4023.7 
12928:27   Carmenna Bailey  V55WUnattached27:3827:3826.2 
13028:28   Debbie Heald PBV40WEpsom Allsorts27:2324:0623.9 
13128:45   Wendy Ballard  V45WSutton Runners26:5926:3925.8 
13228:55   Daniel Frith  V35MUnattached27:0826:4236.0 
13328:56   Michael Crimmen  V70M26.227:3325:5536.0 
13429:08   Isobel Hubner  U18WUnattached27:0426:3036.0 
13529:10   Maureen Traynor  V45WSouth London28:5924:3221.7 
13629:28   Emma Robertson PBSENWUnattached29:2822:5216.2 
13729:31   Rebecca M Gray SENWReed's School Cross Country Club    
13829:36   Allan Kuhar  V35MUnattached28:3827:0224.4 
13929:38   Alex Jackson PBU18MUnattached26:3021:4524.0 
14029:39   Mat Jackson  V35MUnattached22:2620:4728.5 
14129:47   Craig Campbell PBV35MUnattached27:4424:2035.8 
14229:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14329:58   Barbara Towers  V60WOxted29:2428:0432.9 
14430:18   Alan William Lawrence  V45MUnattached29:3628:0522.0 
14530:25   Suzanne Carr  SENWUnattached28:4325:4036.0 
14630:38   Matthew Campbell U15MUnattached    
14730:40   Sandra Oreilly  V45WUnattached27:2625:5135.4 
14830:41   Sue McIntyre  V45WSutton Runners29:1423:3530.8 
14930:53   Zoe Hocking SBV45WEpsom Allsorts30:5327:2125.5 
15030:58   David Campbell  U18MUnattached29:5526:5636.0 
15130:58   Emma Godden PBU15WUnattached30:5830:5836.0 
15230:59   Roda Sett  V45WUnattached29:3428:2135.0 
15331:00   Gill Stalley  V45WCollingwood26:4826:4824.7 
15431:10   Angela Morrison SBSENWUnattached31:1022:0830.0 
15531:12   Ella Geen  U18WDorking & Mole Valley29:3626:4636.0 
15631:26   Julia Parlett  V45WUnattached28:5428:3836.0 
15731:27   Deborah Mcgurrin  V35WUnattached30:0929:1336.0 
15831:42   Rob Pinchbeck  V40MUnattached30:1026:5428.7 
15932:20   Alex King  U18MUnattached29:5628:3036.0 
16032:27   Becky Holloway PBV40WEpsom Allsorts32:2732:2736.0 
16132:28   Vivienne Riddle  SENWUnattached32:0231:2736.0 
16233:31   Sally Skipper SBV55WUnattached33:1430:0825.1 
16334:28   Jatinder Wilson V40WUnattached    
16434:28   Ria Trundley  V60WCollingwood33:0029:5629.5 
16534:29   Daniel Trundley U15MUnattached    
16634:38   Maria Lawrence  V40WCollingwood34:1429:5026.4 
16735:03   Mike Bryant  V65M26.229:0826:1335.9 
16835:08   Sara Jane Clark PBV45WUnattached34:4032:5531.9 
16935:13   Lesley Todd  V65WEpsom Allsorts31:0729:1831.1 
17036:19   Archie Huggins  U18MUnattached33:1426:4836.0 
17136:43   Keith Booth  V65MUnattached34:3233:5836.0 
17239:13   Kate Knight  V50WCollingwood35:4029:1733.0 
17352:02   Maria Waters  V35WUnattached50:1042:0536.0