Richmond parkrun # 155 External Results
Richmond Park
9 Oct 10
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:49   Dan Afshar  V35MWest 417:3416:511.1 
218:51   Laurence Duffy  V50MStragglers18:1617:585.3 
319:10   Mark Herbert  S25MRanelagh18:3617:402.2 
419:24   Trevor Patterson  V45MUnattached19:0518:5612.4 
519:37   Stuart Plane SBV35MUnattached19:3718:1936.0 
619:51   Rory Ferguson  S30MWest 419:0618:0716.1 
719:55   Bill Byrne  V50MKingfisher Tri19:1218:579.3 
820:07   Paul Hayward SENMUnattached    
920:16   Daniel Hall  SENMLondon Irish18:1918:1919.6 
1020:30   Tim Cowley V35MUnattached    
1120:32   Connor Patterson  U15MSt. Mary's Richmond19:4317:051.0 
1220:40   Raymond Rulach  SENMUnattached19:4219:429.1 
1320:40   Fiona Isabel Horncastle V40WUnattached    
1420:44   Stuart Leigh  V45MUnattached20:1619:5313.9 
1520:46   Ben Carter  SENMUnattached19:0219:0236.0 
1620:48   David De Jong PBS25MBracknell Forest19:3517:086.9 
1720:55   Jerym Brunton  V35MRanelagh18:2217:577.9 
1820:57   Sean Egan  V45MUnattached20:3720:0712.0 
1921:08   Paul Carter  V50MEpsom Oddballs20:2819:5510.3 
2021:18   Warren Margolin PBV35MUnattached20:2019:3816.8 
2121:21   Nick Bramwell  V45MBarnes20:1520:1510.8 
2221:28   Chris Read  V45MRanelagh20:2518:5915.0 
2321:31   Patrick V White  V45MUnattached20:5020:3133.0 
2421:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2521:36   Peter Sleep  V45MStragglers20:5819:0433.0 
2621:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2721:47   Graham Kemble PBV45MUnattached21:2621:0333.4 
2821:50   Tim Mortimer PBV45MSheen21:5021:5036.0 
2921:52   Ivan Salcedo PBV35MUnattached21:5221:5234.9 
3022:05   Freddie White U15MUnattached    
3122:06   Ben Thornton PBV45MTeam Bath21:1718:296.3 
3222:07   Julie Major SBV45WUnattached22:0721:5836.0 
3322:07   Bernie O'Donovan  V40WWimbledon Windmilers22:0220:5923.7 
3422:09   Andrew Buchanan  V40MUnattached19:4319:2234.4 
3522:10   John Williams  S30MManchester TC21:3521:3533.1 
3622:11   James Malcolm  S30MUnattached21:0119:126.3 
3722:12   Jack Congdon  U20MUnattached19:4017:292.9 
3822:15   Duncan Ian Brown  V45MUnattached20:1820:1113.9 
3922:21   Richard Dickens SBSENMUnattached22:2120:3936.0 
4022:21   Ingo Steinhaeuser  V40MUnattached21:5821:4536.0 
4122:25   Philip Jackson  V60MMalvern21:4319:5416.5 
4222:31   Michael Cawley  V35MRanelagh22:0520:5528.8 
4322:36   Brian Thomas  V35MUnattached20:4119:4117.0 
4422:37   Vicky Lack SBV40WUnattached22:3722:3132.2 
4522:40   Cameron Khan  V40MUnattached21:5421:5434.7 
4622:49   Robert Trimble V35MUnattached    
4722:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4822:53   Alan Davidson  V60MLiss/Haslemere Border/Ranelagh21:4920:0420.2 
4922:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5023:04   Peter Creane  V45MUnattached22:2421:1736.0 
5123:07   Julian Richard Abbott  V55MUnattached23:0221:5913.1 
5223:15   Kevin Marsh SBSENMRichmond & Zetland23:1521:2031.6 
5323:17   Josh Roberts  SENMRG Active Race Team21:0820:0710.5 
5423:18   Justin Bateman  V35MSheen21:4220:2016.2 
5523:19   John Walton  V40MUnattached20:4220:4236.0 
5623:20   Matthew Renshaw PBV35MUnattached23:2022:4036.0 
5723:27   Patrick O'Sullivan U15MUnattached    
5823:30   Ulrik Lorentzen  V45MUnattached22:5422:4536.0 
5923:36   Jocelyn Major  U18WSt. Mary's Richmond22:4320:5236.0 
6023:39   Sam Allpass  V40MSerpentine/Barnes19:1718:146.9 
6123:40   Iain Prickett  V40MUnattached22:2422:2434.4 
6223:41   Simon A Smith  V35MUnattached20:4620:4627.9 
6323:45   Gregg Quixley  V35MUnattached21:5621:0722.1 
6423:46   Jonathan Van Blerk V40MUnattached    
6523:51   Edward Slyfield  V60MUnattached23:1123:1136.0 
6623:53   Michael Boardman  V45MUnattached22:4521:2312.1 
6723:55   Jacqueline Millett  V55WUnattached22:5022:4015.2 
6824:15   Oscar White  U11MHercules Wimbledon21:5218:4329.4 
6924:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7024:20   Jennie Mcgrath  SENWRanelagh22:5822:5836.0 
7124:26   Ceri Sampson  V35MUnattached23:4123:4135.8 
7224:35   Simon Coniam SENMUnattached    
7324:37   Aodan Tynan V35MUnattached    
7424:38   Michael Mendelson  V55MStragglers23:2021:2422.2 
7524:47   John Galvao-rogers  V40MUnattached23:4823:4836.0 
7624:48   Olivier Jacquin  V35MUnattached20:0119:3536.0 
7724:50   Anna John  V35WUnattached23:0722:1024.1 
7824:50   Michael Sikora  V60MUnattached24:1924:1919.7 
7924:55   Richard Moriarty  SENMUnattached22:0421:2126.5 
8024:59   Lyndon Williams  V50MUnattached24:1123:2827.9 
8125:03   Charlotte Cowley V35WUnattached    
8225:05   Sally Woodward Gentle  V45WUnattached24:4124:0517.4 
8325:11   Simon King  V40MUnattached24:1523:5617.1 
8425:26   Martin Hawley PBV35MUnattached25:1225:1236.0 
8525:31   Sophia Free PBU11WKingston & Poly25:3125:3136.0 
8625:34   Justine Free V40WUnattached    
8725:34   Dzintars Gavars PBV60MUnattached25:3423:4532.1 
8825:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8925:48   Alexander Neil Matthewson  V35MUnattached25:0123:4126.9 
9025:50   David Deery  U20MStragglers25:0622:5127.9 
9125:58   Jade Mountain  V35WUnattached25:1424:1618.3 
9226:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9326:05   Duncan Pickard  V45MUnattached25:1824:4224.7 
9426:08   Anna Marie Morley  V35WUnattached24:1723:2730.9 
9526:09   Daniel Whitbread  SENMUnattached23:3923:2721.3 
9626:13   Sue Camp PBV40WRanelagh26:1324:1519.8 
9726:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9826:17   Stuart Thompson  V55MUnattached23:5522:4014.6 
9926:18   Faye Peachey  SENWUnattached24:0424:0436.0 
10026:19   Peter Laurence Udell V65MUnattached    
10126:24   Libby Brown  U15WSt. Mary's Richmond25:0620:4610.9 
10226:29   Kyoko Murakami  V45WTeam Bath25:4725:4724.2 
10326:34   Ella Allpass SBV35WBarnes26:3424:1736.0 
10426:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10527:02   Ashley Rees  SENMUnattached26:5425:5136.0 
10627:05   Magnus Khan PBU18MUnattached26:4524:3725.5 
10727:07   Tony Clark PBV40MRanelagh25:5524:4635.9 
10827:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10927:21   Ally Pickard  V40W 26:1724:1614.9 
11027:22   Clive Lester  V60MUnattached25:4825:2126.0 
11127:28   Chris O'sullivan  V45MUnattached26:5522:3623.3 
11227:35   Louise Reeder  S25WRanelagh25:2723:5829.1 
11327:37   Michael White  V45MRanelagh23:0122:4718.5 
11427:38   Jarlath O'Brien  V35MRanelagh21:0321:0322.3 
11527:40   Debbie Anne Richards PBV40WUnattached26:1324:3518.9 
11627:45   John Ward  V50MUnattached26:4926:4936.0 
11727:55   Ian Harrison  V60MUnattached26:5025:0616.4 
11828:01   Olivia Siviter U15WKingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers    
11928:04   Carol Aikin  V45WUnattached27:4223:5915.7 
12028:11   Rav Bhatoa  V40MUnattached26:4126:4136.0 
12128:14   Amanda Birkinshaw SBV40WUnattached28:1226:1534.1 
12228:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12328:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12428:45   Colleen MacKay SENWUnattached    
12528:50   Richard Clissold-vasey  V40MUnattached25:5125:5136.0 
12628:53   Celia Parry  SENWUnattached27:0925:0636.0 
12729:09   Frank Schulz SBV50MUnattached29:0924:1436.0 
12829:11   Stephanie De Jong SBSENWUnattached27:5925:5234.3 
12929:11   Sarah Brown PBSENWUnattached28:3428:0330.9 
13029:12   Jennifer Finn PBV35WUnattached29:1228:4836.0 
13129:25   Lisa Minty  SENWUnattached28:0623:5015.0 
13229:27   Paul Woodley PBSENMUnattached25:2722:2936.0 
13329:27   Frances Whitley PBSENWUnattached29:2729:2736.0 
13429:33   Stephen Wiggins  V50MUnattached28:2826:1929.3 
13529:35   Caroline Mitchell-heggs  V40WUnattached25:5724:3534.1 
13629:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13729:44   Gemma Mungovan PBSENWUnattached29:4429:3236.0 
13829:46   Ursula Herbort-brand  V45WUnattached28:1125:5436.0 
13929:55   Mark Stuart Anderson  V35MUnattached28:0228:0236.0 
14030:01   Scarlett Cawley  U18WUnattached25:4325:4336.0 
14130:05   Marguerite Poulter PBV45WSheen30:0027:3025.0 
14230:10   Carey Ahern  SENWUnattached29:3129:3135.1 
14330:11   Brad Ahern  SENMUnattached24:1624:1231.8 
14430:12   Serena White SBV40WUnattached30:1226:4036.0 
14530:15   Ken Southern  SENMUnattached26:5625:2133.1 
14630:23   Selvan Pillay  SENMUnattached30:0624:3126.7 
14730:31   Margaret Read PBV45WUnattached30:1329:5336.0 
14830:36   Alison Nash  V40WArena 8029:5226:5636.0 
14930:46   Thomas Brand PBV50MUnattached29:4629:4636.0 
15030:48   Andrew Duncan  V45MUnattached27:5124:5736.0 
15130:51   Sarah Rachel Franklin PBS30WUnattached30:5129:1636.0 
15230:51   Joachim Trostmann  V55MUnattached28:3626:2534.1 
15331:12   Stacey Barber  S20WRanelagh29:3125:4927.0 
15431:12   James Barber  V50MSutton Runners21:3321:0813.0 
15531:20   Lorri Siviter PBV40WUnattached31:2031:2036.0 
15631:32   Steve Edwards  V50MSerpentine22:0320:3919.7 
15732:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15832:47   Fred Croft  V55MThames Hare & Hounds32:2531:4635.4 
15932:54   Patty Campbell PBV55WUnattached32:3232:0536.0 
16033:13   Joanne Brentnall  V35WUnattached31:5931:0736.0 
16133:21   Bronwen Eileen Northmore  V45WRanelagh30:5729:3926.6 
16233:30   Zena Carter PBV50WUnattached33:0732:0529.6 
16333:31   Laura Cousins PBV55WUnattached32:4128:0036.0 
16433:32   Cathy Bogg V45WUnattached    
16533:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16634:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16734:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16834:38   Franz Werndle  V60MStragglers26:1925:0824.7