Bushy Park parkrun # 106 External Results
Bushy Park
23 Sep 06
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:05   James Brown  S25MMet Police/Thames Turbo16:4516:157.9 
217:10   Jamal Adams PBS20MPeterborough/St. Mary's Uni17:1016:56  
317:18   Ron Taylor  U20MKingston & Poly/Metros17:0816:552.4 
417:37   David Everitt  S25MUnattached17:0717:073.5 
517:39   Chris Walmsley  S30MStragglers/Ireland17:1716:464.2 
617:47   Mike Anderson  V45MFarnham Runners17:0917:066.2 
718:13   Bernie Mulvany  V45MUnattached17:4717:426.9 
818:23   Nick Wright  S30MRanelagh17:2517:162.4 
918:27   Shane McDermott  S20MIreland16:4316:4320.2 
1018:30   Niall O'Connor PBS30MRanelagh17:4817:3512.8 
1118:37   Ian Carley  V35MFarnham Runners18:1317:283.2 
1218:41   Paul Sweeney  V35MElmbridge18:2818:0111.5 
1318:54   Andy Saunders PBS30MUnattached18:5418:54  
1418:58   Harley Inder  SENMUnattached18:4217:5523.5 
1519:01   Neil Burton  S30MClapham Chasers18:3417:54  
1619:02   Peter Lee  V40MHercules Wimbledon18:3417:203.5 
1719:04   Fari Shams PBS30WRanelagh19:0419:0436.0 
1819:08   Rob Black  V45MStragglers18:5418:5422.0 
1919:23   Duncan Haughey  V40MElmbridge17:4617:466.1 
2019:31   Jon Samuel  V40MElmbridge19:1318:357.3 
2119:35   Greg Cook  SENMUnattached19:2518:5220.9 
2219:37   Nick Harrison SBU18MRanelagh19:3717:4636.0 
2319:38   Grant Russell  S30MUnattached18:4618:044.7 
2419:39   Gareth Pemberton  V50MEpsom Oddballs19:2919:2917.5 
2519:40   Peter Bodley-Scott  V35MUnattached19:2218:4010.1 
2619:41   Tom Morris PBV45MHercules Wimbledon19:4119:4113.3 
2719:42   Gerry Smith  V55MEpsom & Ewell19:2519:2512.3 
2819:53   Sarah Gailey SBS25WBelgrave/Australia19:5319:2236.0 
2919:58   Matt Bertram PBSENMUnattached19:3919:39  
3019:59   Richard Jeffries PBSENMUnattached19:5919:396.6 
3120:04   Chris Camacho  V35MRanelagh19:2119:2115.3 
3220:06   Khawar Zuberi  V40MClapham Chasers19:4519:4519.7 
3320:07   Chris Kyndte PBSENMUnattached20:0720:07  
3420:10   Michael Westaway  V45MStragglers19:4719:27  
3520:11   Abdifatah Dhuhulow T44  S25MSerpentine19:5319:5336.0 
3620:16   Christopher Dean  V35MUnattached19:1719:0623.5 
3720:18   David Rowe  S30MRanelagh19:2017:325.1 
3820:19   Peter Roll  V40MStragglers19:1519:1232.7 
3920:20   Tony Trundley PBV40MCollingwood20:2018:348.6 
4020:20   AN Other         
4120:21   Craig Jackson  S30MUnattached19:4318:125.8 
4220:23   Liz Souness PBV45WStragglers20:2320:2331.3 
4320:28   Michael Ashworth  SENMUnattached20:1720:17  
4420:30   Rowena Curr  SENWUnattached20:0620:06  
4520:32   Barney Geen  SENMThames Turbo20:0320:03  
4620:32   Joss Moran  U18MThames Turbo20:0918:1223.1 
4720:34   Phil Aiken  V35MRanelagh19:5219:4631.9 
4820:35   Neil Meadows  V35MTeddington Rugby19:5319:5336.0 
4920:37   Heidi Wright  S30WStragglers20:1818:4712.1 
5020:38   Ryan Derry PBU18MUnattached19:3619:3627.2 
5120:39   Ross Mealor  SENMUnattached20:3519:3412.2 
5220:51   David Tyrrall  V50MCivil Service20:0419:4536.0 
5320:55   David P Williams PBV35MStragglers20:5520:4311.9 
5421:00   Darren Wood  S20MRanelagh18:5017:587.4 
5521:01   Leon Thomas PBSENMUnattached21:0121:0136.0 
5621:05   Sarah Pemberton SBS20WEpsom Oddballs/Oxford Uni21:0518:324.8 
5721:06   Paul Simmons SBV35MUnattached21:0620:3512.7 
5821:07   Chris Hunton  V45MRanelagh19:5919:4024.7 
5921:08   Tom Walden PBSENMUnattached21:0821:08  
6021:09   Annabel Watson  V35WUnattached20:2520:2536.0 
6121:12   Owen Lewis PBSENMKingston & Poly21:1221:1236.0 
6221:16   Ramona Thevenet  V45WWoking/Stragglers21:1319:2411.7 
6321:17   Paidi O'Brien PBSENMUnattached21:1721:17  
6421:19   Stefan Hopper  SENMUnattached20:5719:1426.9 
6521:21   Peter Sleep  V40MStragglers20:0619:0435.0 
6621:24   Richard Fletcher  V45MUnattached20:3019:3912.1 
6721:25   Stuart Lodge  S30MStragglers20:2520:0614.5 
6821:25   Jonathan Turner PBV40MCruisers21:1420:2736.0 
6921:28   Rob Allen  V45MStragglers20:2820:2817.3 
7021:30   Chris P Wright  V35MRanelagh20:1720:1712.3 
7121:35   Paul Hills  V55MDartford H21:3021:3020.4 
7221:36   Andrew Lane SBV50MStragglers21:1718:389.7 
7321:40   Christopher Griffith  S30MEpsom & Ewell20:1120:1136.0 
7421:46   Nick Jones PBSENMUnattached20:5119:5336.0 
7521:50   Peter Welch  S30MMonte Carlo21:1319:5136.0 
7621:52   Dave Willsher SBSENMUnattached21:5220:0121.3 
7721:53   Gary J Moran  V45MSt. Mary's Richmond/Stragglers20:4019:5321.6 
7821:54   Dermot Kelly  V40MStragglers21:0720:33  
7921:56   Jamie Beighton  SENMWalton20:5920:5922.4 
8022:00   Dave Whitehouse  V45MUnattached21:0221:02  
8122:01   Ian Doyle  V40MStragglers20:3020:1817.3 
8222:01   Ian Haylock  V35MBritish Airways20:5518:526.1 
8322:03   Chris M Wright PBSENMUnattached21:1119:558.9 
8422:04   Dennis Williams  V60MHercules Wimbledon/Veterans19:5119:5127.3 
8522:07   Pat Mcgrath  V55MStragglers21:3420:3317.8 
8622:10   Howard Tucker PBV40MUnattached21:5721:5727.5 
8722:11   Simon Crabbe PBSENMUnattached22:1121:41  
8822:21   Dave Wheeler  V45MUnattached22:2021:4730.1 
8922:24   Matthew Battle  V40MUnattached22:0421:5114.4 
9022:27   Paul Viveash  V60MStragglers22:0822:0836.0 
9122:29   Dave Mitchell  V55MEpsom & Ewell/Hercules Wimbledon21:5020:5528.4 
9222:31   Oliver Schmitz  SENMUnattached20:5220:52  
9322:31   Ricky Chance  V35MUnattached19:3019:2036.0 
9422:32   Bart Kusters  SENMMonte Carlo20:5819:5636.0 
9522:33   Rowena Melbourne  S25WRugby & Northampton/Taf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)21:3620:1812.4 
9622:33   Jerzy Krol PBV45MUnattached22:0321:2514.4 
9722:37   Derek Blackmore  V55MStragglers21:2121:1922.9 
9822:41   Jonty Russell SENMK9 Harriers    
9922:44   Jim Walmsley PBU18MUnattached22:1422:12  
10022:47   Cecelia Hedberg PBS30WStragglers22:2220:5231.3 
10122:50   Ian Raffle PBSENMUnattached22:5022:50  
10222:53   Nicola Whitby  S30WStragglers21:3021:3016.7 
10322:55   Andrew Horne  V40MKingfisher Tri18:1818:0916.7 
10422:55   Paul Scott Edmonds  V35MStaines Strollers21:0719:4036.0 
10523:02   Pauline Parfitt  V45WElmbridge22:5121:4917.0 
10623:06   Rob Temlett PBSENMUnattached22:0622:06  
10723:10   Robert Harrison PBSENMSouth London22:2622:029.4 
10823:14   Michael Glazebrook  V45MUnattached22:0322:0316.6 
10923:15   Rupert Bole  V45MUnattached22:1320:139.2 
11023:23   Paul Green  SENMUnattached23:0421:19  
11123:28   Simon Finch  V45M26.221:3419:3336.0 
11223:30   Karen Weir  S30WRanelagh22:3221:1211.1 
11323:33   Andy Wingate  S30MUnattached22:3619:219.0 
11423:36   Kirsty Bangham  S30WRanelagh23:0622:3227.9 
11523:39   Pauline Mulvany  V45WWoking22:4922:2919.8 
11623:43   Judith Mcnickle PBV40WStragglers/St. Mary's Richmond23:4321:5030.3 
11723:48   Ian Patten  V40MDartford H20:2720:27  
11824:01   Toby King  SENMMonte Carlo21:1920:1827.6 
11924:02   Michael May PBV45MKingston & Poly/Veterans23:3923:3934.0 
12024:03   Simon Rigby  SENMUnattached22:4219:2427.6 
12124:07   Julie Haworth  V45WStragglers23:2421:4915.1 
12224:11   Becky Thurtell  V45WThames Turbo22:3921:5113.1 
12324:13   Jamie Millbank SBU11MSt. Mary's Richmond24:1316:563.5 
12424:13   Andy Millbank SBV45MHerne Hill24:1318:4214.2 
12524:13   Steve Morris  V35MEaling Southall & Middx/Ealing Tri19:3918:278.5 
12624:19   Ruth Hutton  V40WSouth London19:1619:147.6 
12724:21   Robert White  S30MUnattached22:3722:37  
12824:22   Giles Pearson PBV35MUnattached24:2223:0921.4 
12924:27   Zita Styman PBV35WUnattached24:2724:2736.0 
13024:37   Charlie Withycombe  U18MUnattached23:1219:5136.0 
13124:45   Julie Melotte  V45WStragglers23:0222:1317.3 
13224:54   Stuart Withycombe  V45MUnattached23:3722:4020.3 
13325:03   Billy Bremner  V35MUnattached22:4220:5211.4 
13425:11   Paul Hargreaves PBSENMUnattached25:1125:11  
13525:19   Paul Killick  V40MUnattached24:2921:2616.2 
13625:23   Aine Hayes PBSENWRanelagh24:1424:1431.4 
13725:32   Julie Naismith  V50WRanelagh25:2025:0731.0 
13825:35   Walter Cormack  V50MUnattached25:1324:5223.9 
13925:46   Stephen Mcclune  SENMRanelagh25:1023:05  
14025:47   Gill Wilson  V40WRanelagh24:2924:0520.4 
14125:53   Wally Garrod SBV70MRanelagh25:5324:1333.2 
14225:57   Rowena Hornshaw  S25WHercules Wimbledon25:4123:0919.2 
14325:59   Mark Steeves  V50MUnattached25:2825:28  
14426:01   Dawn Bates PBV35WRanelagh25:4525:4523.7 
14526:09   Frank Watters  SENMUnattached25:2524:15  
14626:13   Liz Collison  V55WStragglers25:1825:1824.9 
14726:17   Kirsty Maxwell PBU11WSt. Mary's Richmond25:3022:2335.6 
14826:19   Galia English  SENWUnattached25:5425:54  
14926:21   Jane Gamble PBSENWUnattached26:2126:21  
15026:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15126:50   Rajendra Patel  V55MStragglers26:2626:2632.6 
15226:55   Ivan Derrick  U18MUnattached24:5822:3936.0 
15326:56   Jen Lewis  S30WUnattached26:1524:5221.6 
15426:57   Terri Chrisman SENWRicky Running Sisters    
15527:07   John Hanscomb  V70MRanelagh26:0925:3034.1 
15627:11   David Wimblett  V50MUnattached26:5326:4736.0 
15727:13   Alan Derry  V40MUnattached26:1026:1036.0 
15827:24   Katie Wellham PBSENWUnattached27:2423:5329.5 
15927:35   Margaret Cormack  V50WUnattached26:5426:54  
16027:38   Kevin Walling  V35MUnattached23:2522:4935.4 
16127:40   Greg Bryant  U18MSutton Runners23:1219:2220.0 
16227:42   Bernie Howley  V40MStragglers26:2224:0825.0 
16327:44   Richard Pawson  SENMUnattached25:4725:47  
16427:45   Annie Paget  SENWUnattached27:3127:31  
16527:49   Ros Aylett  V50WWalton/Veterans27:2626:5636.0 
16627:52   Catherine Lavery PBSENWUnattached27:5225:45  
16728:00   Marianne Morris  V55WSerpentine25:4425:4425.1 
16828:16   Alan Beech SENMMonte Carlo RC    
16928:20   Mike Bangham PBV65MStragglers28:2028:2031.0 
17028:21   Val Millbank SBV40WUnattached28:2122:4435.7 
17128:22   Munya Kamwaza  SENMUnattached26:2123:4623.6 
17228:33   Maurice Joyce PBV60MKingston & Poly/Southern Counties Vets28:1728:17  
17328:48   Chantel Hargreaves  SENWSutton Runners28:2327:1236.0 
17428:49   Kaye Benjamin  V45WSutton Runners26:5625:1723.1 
17528:54   Linda Russell  SENWUnattached23:2922:4416.3 
17628:54   Pete Willcox  V45MUnattached26:3124:56  
17728:58   Barbara Allen  V50WDatchet/Running 4 Women26:3424:2719.9 
17828:58   Sandy Cooke V35WPyford Puffers    
17929:02   Tracy Whittaker  V35WUnattached27:5027:50  
18029:14   Patricia Cue  V50WSutton Runners26:4326:4329.9 
18130:38   Sarah Bodley-Scott SENWMonte Carlo RC    
18231:06   Vanessa Wheeler  V40WUnattached29:2126:0619.8 
18331:32   Pauline Woodman  V50WSutton Runners29:5028:5736.0 
18432:30   Susan Callan PBV45WUnattached32:3031:0136.0 
18532:31   Heather Martingell  V40WRanelagh25:1523:0114.1 
18632:44   Vena Raffle PBSENWUnattached32:4432:44  
18734:44   Kim Brown PBSENWUnattached34:4434:44  
18835:20   Christian Morris  S20MSerpentine/St. Mary's Richmond22:4619:517.6 
18935:40   Keith Morris  V65MSerpentine31:5930:0831.4 
19037:54   Jackie Chan PBSENWUnattached37:5437:54  
19139:16   Sonia Hoang PBSENWUnattached39:1639:16  
19240:03   Jesse Robert-edwards  SENMUnattached33:5933:59  
19340:37   Hoan Hin PBSENMUnattached40:3740:37  
19443:06   Lee Hoang PBSENMUnattached43:0643:06  
19544:34   Susan Hoang PBSENWUnattached44:3444:34  
19644:34   Lily Siu PBSENWUnattached44:3444:34