Banstead Woods parkrun # 171 External Results
Banstead Woods
4 Sep 10
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:52   Matt Chapman SBS25MSouth London16:5216:4216.0 
217:34   Graham Hewett SBS20MDorking & Mole Valley16:5316:4230.0 
317:51   Paul O'Callaghan PBS30MTadworth17:4116:281.2 
418:03   Glenn Quarton  V50MSouth London17:4717:474.3 
518:41   Martin Valkenburg PBV35MEpsom & Ewell18:4118:419.5 
618:59   Roger Bryant  V40MCollingwood18:4817:382.9 
719:34   Lloyd Hurrell  SENMEpsom & Ewell18:5018:2629.1 
819:44   John Quaintance  V60MSouth London19:3318:4512.4 
919:48   Robin Holmes  V40MSouth London19:3118:109.6 
1019:51   Bill Arnold  V45MSouth London19:2619:155.8 
1119:53   Matthew Hartgrove PBS25MUnattached19:5318:051.9 
1219:55   Tony Trundley  V40MCollingwood18:4618:346.6 
1320:08   Shaun Cooney  V35MCollingwood19:0418:564.6 
1420:10   Martin Mabbutt  V50MSouth London19:5519:098.9 
1520:11   Andy Zonfrillo PBV45MSouth London20:1119:3513.2 
1620:13   Andy Alsleben SBV40MCollingwood19:5819:2936.0 
1720:17   Sally Read-Cayton  V45WWoking/Veterans/Crawley/Reigate Priory19:2219:2225.0 
1820:22   Trevor Ford  V35MStragglers18:1717:508.3 
1920:26   Stefan Skwara  V45MElmbridge18:5518:559.1 
2020:40   Brian Horrigan PBV45MUnattached20:4020:4036.0 
2120:54   Andrew Stalley  V45MCollingwood19:3119:3110.6 
2221:03   Richard Brooker PBU18MEpsom Oddballs21:0321:0336.0 
2321:06   Tony Moorhouse  V45MSutton Runners19:3219:3224.8 
2421:12   John Brooker SBV60MEpsom Oddballs20:5320:2515.2 
2521:15   Billy Challis  U18MSutton Runners18:2318:2336.0 
2621:17   Geoffrey Payne  V45MUnattached21:0420:4311.3 
2721:20   Neil McAlpine  V35MSutton Runners19:5318:167.8 
2821:29   Lee Hughes PBSENMUnattached21:2521:2536.0 
2921:31   Ben Barry  U15MSutton & District20:0217:4721.0 
3021:37   Lisa Rooney  S30WKingfisher Tri/Collingwood20:5918:312.6 
3121:52   Shane Dowman PBV50MUnattached21:3520:2516.8 
3222:02   Adrian Murphy  S25MEpsom Oddballs20:0618:406.4 
3322:09   Sam Ackerman  S20MUnattached19:1819:1822.3 
3422:11   Robert Dyke  V55MUnattached21:1721:1731.2 
3522:13   Chris Mankelow  V35MUnattached21:0619:516.9 
3622:13   Stephen Arnold  V45MOxted/Unattached21:3921:1410.9 
3722:26   Andrew David Miller  V40MUnattached21:1620:2922.2 
3822:38   Jack Gossington PBU18MUnattached22:3822:3835.4 
3922:40   Jeff Aston  V60MLes Croupiers21:5120:3429.3 
4022:42   Alan Collis  V55M26.221:3420:2336.0 
4122:50   Andrew Brenen  V40MUnattached22:4519:209.5 
4222:55   Graham Potter PBV45MUnattached22:4722:4724.4 
4322:57   Nigel Pointer SBV50MCollingwood22:5721:3720.3 
4423:03   Antonio Latorre PBV45MSerpentine23:0323:0336.0 
4523:14   Jo Quantrill  V55WSouth London/Dulwich22:3021:3112.1 
4623:15   Nick Quinton  V45MSouth London21:5420:2027.8 
4723:16   Ben Glithero  V50MUnattached22:0622:0631.4 
4823:20   Jonathan Sharrock PBV35MUnattached23:2022:1213.7 
4923:27   Iain Morton  V45MUnattached22:3621:2236.0 
5023:33   Scott Georgiades  V35MUnattached22:3521:3922.5 
5123:38   Paul A Perry V40MUnattached    
5223:40   Mark Graves  S30MUnattached21:3319:5621.6 
5323:46   Peter Searle  V45MUnattached22:0421:3925.1 
5423:49   Chris Bean  V45MUnattached23:2922:2436.0 
5523:50   Tim Gray  V40MCollingwood22:3422:3425.9 
5623:55   Mike Vickery  V40MUnattached23:0523:0429.6 
5723:56   Jonathan Cross  V45MUnattached23:0023:0036.0 
5823:57   Jane Papa SBV35WSouth London23:5722:5826.7 
5924:08   Terry Ward  V60MSouth London23:3322:0718.9 
6024:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6124:14   Ruby Sandhu  V40WSouth London23:5523:1636.0 
6224:16   David Carr PBSENMUnattached24:0521:5013.2 
6324:17   Jonathan Sullivan PBSENMUnattached24:1723:2436.0 
6424:22   Tim Lunn  V45M26.222:4222:4236.0 
6524:28   Jim Cullen  V40MUnattached24:1923:4336.0 
6624:37   Ian Field  V45MSouth London24:0424:0436.0 
6724:41   Stephen Dawson V45MUnattached    
6824:42   Lorraine Hewett SBV50WSouth London/Striders of Croydon24:4223:4315.7 
6924:43   John Miller  V50MUnattached24:1423:0522.9 
7024:47   Tim Eldridge SENMFetcham and Leatherhead Dashers     
7124:53   Paula Hooks  V45WUnattached24:2922:2720.3 
7224:56   Tim Goldsworthy PBV40MUnattached23:4723:4726.8 
7324:58   Neil Wood  V40MUnattached24:2124:0034.0 
7424:59   Rowena Hornshaw  S30WHercules Wimbledon24:2123:0916.0 
7525:01   Carlos Garcia  SENMUnattached20:5820:5828.5 
7625:03   Christopher Stewart PBV45MUnattached25:0324:4536.0 
7725:06   Kathleen Zonfrillo PBV40WUnattached24:2924:2636.0 
7825:07   Neil Sunderland  V55M26.222:4822:1925.2 
7925:07   Vanessa Anstee PBV40WUnattached25:0724:5119.4 
8025:08   Phyllis Flynn  V45WStragglers20:0519:347.0 
8125:24   Debbie Glithero  V50WUnattached24:3624:3623.3 
8225:37   Rob Donkin  V60MEpsom Oddballs25:0821:4836.0 
8325:38   Ashley Yeo  V45MUnattached24:0223:0019.9 
8425:49   Daniel Dove  SENMUnattached25:4024:2936.0 
8525:51   Graham Pullen  V60MHolland Sports AC25:3024:2118.8 
8625:52   Malcolm Matthews  V55MUnattached24:3424:3221.2 
8725:54   Catherine Davis  V45WStragglers22:2921:1318.1 
8825:56   Alexander Matthew Riddle  V35MUnattached25:0324:2836.0 
8925:59   Tom Ralton  U18MUnattached24:5919:0815.7 
9026:03   Gemma Butt  S20WReigate Priory23:0522:2831.6 
9126:06   Jonathan Anstee  V40MUnattached25:5324:5424.4 
9226:10   Jenny Hersey  S25WUnattached24:3121:4024.0 
9326:11   Christian Georgiades  U18MUnattached25:3623:2232.4 
9426:12   Liz James PBV35WUnattached25:2025:2036.0 
9526:14   Barrie Whittington  V55MUnattached25:2423:0623.3 
9626:17   Emily Banting  S25WTadworth25:0225:0226.0 
9726:19   Gary Millingen SBV45MUnattached25:0925:0436.0 
9826:20   David William Lunn  S30MChiltern Church Runners25:4224:0020.9 
9926:21   Sharon Marett-gregory  V45WSouth London25:2624:5736.0 
10026:23   Koen Van Bockstaele  V40MUnattached23:4922:2136.0 
10126:25   Kasumi Brooker  V45WEpsom Oddballs/Japan26:0225:1218.7 
10226:27   Nick Sibbering  V35MUnattached24:3524:3536.0 
10326:28   David Condon  S25MCollingwood22:3520:2915.2 
10426:31   Judy Davies  V60WEpsom Allsorts26:0926:0034.9 
10526:34   Rachel Tomkins V45WBletchingley Running Club     
10626:35   Christina Slaughter  V40WSouth London26:1926:1927.8 
10726:47   Keith Towers SBV55MOxted25:4525:1322.2 
10826:50   Andy Maxton SBV60MEpsom Oddballs26:1625:0325.3 
10926:52   Elaine Reddyhoff  V50W26.224:2824:2823.9 
11026:57   Kate Plant PBS20WUnattached26:5724:0217.9 
11127:01   Manpreet Dhesi  SENMUnattached22:0421:2035.9 
11227:06   Iain Moore  V35MUnattached25:5624:5023.6 
11327:07   Rachel Collins SBSENWUnattached27:0727:0536.0 
11427:10   Miki Coiley  V55MReigate Priory26:5126:2627.2 
11527:11   Will Fawbert  V35MUnattached26:0224:1333.1 
11627:20   David Preece SBV40MOldham & Royton27:2022:3335.3 
11727:23   Nicholas Foster  V45MUnattached25:3224:0818.7 
11827:27   Laura Dowman PBSENWUnattached27:1522:2119.0 
11927:38   Emma Davis PBU20WStragglers26:3021:2318.4 
12027:39   Stuart Stalley PBU18MCollingwood26:5526:5536.0 
12127:42   Katerina Arnold  V45WOxted26:3325:5022.4 
12227:43   Derick Wilkie  V60M26.225:4325:4334.3 
12327:45   Manjeet Lundh  V40WUnattached26:4026:4025.2 
12428:00   Christiane Schroeder  S30WEpsom Oddballs25:5724:2025.3 
12528:08   Ben Chapman  U15MSutton & District24:5324:2836.0 
12628:15   Lady Little Bear PBSENWUnattached28:1528:1036.0 
12728:23   Sally Davis  V50WSouth London27:0325:1723.2 
12828:28   Jacqui Ide  V35WEpsom Allsorts28:1024:0032.9 
12928:37   Mark Jeffery  V45MUnattached26:2424:2031.0 
13028:43   Pauline Maxton  V55WEpsom Allsorts27:5727:5723.8 
13128:45   Ethan Waller  U18MUnattached28:3622:4917.1 
13228:45   Waller Paul  V40MUnattached24:1723:2416.4 
13328:47   Jennie Burdett SBV40WSouth London27:1124:2236.0 
13428:54   Richard Cross  V45MUnattached25:3022:4023.9 
13529:03   Stelios Andrew  V45MUnattached25:3824:5436.0 
13629:05   Carmenna Bailey  V55WUnattached27:3827:3826.3 
13729:12   Suzanne Carr PBSENWUnattached28:4325:4036.0 
13829:16   Anne Robertson  V50WUnattached27:1724:4621.4 
13929:16   Craig Jones SENMSouth London Harriers    
14029:19   Laura Land  V35WUnattached28:5726:3136.0 
14129:30   Suzanne Hunt V40WUnattached    
14229:40   Gill Stalley  V45WCollingwood26:4826:4824.8 
14329:50   Mike Bryant  V65M26.229:0826:1336.0 
14430:04   Barbara Towers SBV60WOxted29:2428:0433.0 
14530:41   Maureen Traynor  V45WSouth London28:5924:3221.6 
14630:45   Elizabeth Mason  V55WUnattached29:4628:2822.6 
14730:53   Jamie Barry  U18MSutton & District27:2024:2636.0 
14831:11   Claudine Cleaver  SENWUnattached30:3029:3536.0 
14931:17   Alice Kate Merry SENWUnattached    
15031:21   Alan William Lawrence  V45MUnattached29:3628:0522.2 
15131:24   Roda Sett PBV45WUnattached29:3428:2135.2 
15231:37   Les Woodcock SBV65MEpsom Oddballs31:3729:1836.0 
15331:41   Allan Kuhar  V35MUnattached28:3827:0224.5 
15432:02   Vivienne Riddle PBSENWUnattached32:0231:2736.0 
15533:15   Dawn Donkin PBV60WEpsom Oddballs33:1533:1536.0 
15633:27   Kate Georgiades V40WUnattached    
15734:06   Sharon Trotman  V40WUnattached31:3231:3230.7 
15834:16   George Frogley  V75MVeterans33:4131:4634.1 
15934:19   Marie-anne Maksymiw PBV50WUnattached32:4430:1436.0 
16034:37   Paul Cooper  V35MCollingwood32:2625:4226.4 
16134:42   Dawn Ann Wheeler SBS30WEpsom Allsorts34:4230:2036.0 
16235:30   Jane Foster  V45WUnattached33:2431:5736.0 
16337:00   Sophie Trotman  U18WUnattached30:0628:4831.6 
16437:03   Samuel Pettifor U15MUnattached    
16537:04   Emma Pettifor  SENWUnattached33:0233:0236.0 
16637:31   Sara Jane Clark PBV45WUnattached34:4032:5532.2 
16738:27   Kate Knight  V50WCollingwood35:4029:1732.1 
16838:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached