Reading parkrun # 46 External Results
Reading
14 Aug 10
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:34   Lee Smith  SENMUnattached17:5817:5830.8 
218:35   Andrew Stay  S30MRoyal Navy18:0716:481.5 
318:35   Alistair Palmer PBS25MUnattached18:3517:382.5 
418:57   David John Allen PBV35MUnattached18:5718:3915.1 
519:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
620:00   Ian Harvey SBV35MReading RR19:5719:4513.5 
720:08   Jamie Hirst SBS30MUnattached20:0819:1536.0 
820:10   William Jones  SENMUnattached19:3519:3532.8 
920:16   Miguel Rodriguez  V40MUnattached19:4019:4036.0 
1020:34   Sheena Keates  S30WRunnymede19:5819:2411.3 
1120:48   Ben Butcher-bigley PBU18MUnattached20:4818:2818.1 
1220:53   Martin Griffiths  SENMUnattached20:5119:578.1 
1320:54   William Ind PBS25MUnattached20:5420:1910.7 
1420:59   David Lewis  V40MUnattached20:4919:496.0 
1521:06   Michael Howard  V50MUnattached20:5520:3115.0 
1621:15   Alistair Howells PBSENMUnattached20:2719:5013.3 
1721:56   Richard Morgan  V60MReading RR21:1121:1123.6 
1821:56   Martin Regan PBV35MUnattached/Ireland21:3419:5420.3 
1922:07   John Paul Young PBV45MUnattached21:2220:3922.0 
2022:09   Tony Quinn  V35MUnattached21:4720:3316.2 
2122:13   Louise Ellis PBS25WClapham Chasers21:3621:3632.9 
2222:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2322:33   Jeremy Cooke  V45MUnattached21:5321:0713.9 
2422:35   Richard Scarr SBV55MReading RR22:3522:2917.2 
2522:39   Dominic Butler  SENMUnattached22:2021:0236.0 
2622:40   Bernard Jennings PBV55MReading Joggers22:4022:4031.9 
2722:43   Robert Andrew Phillips  V35MUnattached21:3319:328.4 
2822:45   Alan Friar SBV65MBritish Airways22:2221:5123.7 
2923:05   Diego Martin PBSENMUnattached22:2120:0736.0 
3023:06   Mark S Sheppard PBS30MUnattached22:0420:099.2 
3123:06   Andrew Michael Sheppard PBSENMUnattached21:1721:1736.0 
3223:13   Gary Lancaster PBV40MUnattached22:4222:0113.9 
3323:20   Mark Smith  S30MReading RR22:3221:2416.6 
3423:23   David Levers PBSENMUnattached21:4121:4135.9 
3523:33   Oliver Dyson  V50MReading RR22:4322:4315.7 
3623:42   Colin Mccarlie  V45MReading RR23:2122:3114.5 
3723:55   Chris James  S25MReading RR22:1020:459.5 
3823:57   Sorcha Botwright  SENWUnattached23:2422:3124.8 
3924:02   Anette Crick  V45WUnattached23:2823:0822.5 
4024:03   Andy Gingell  SENMUnattached22:0320:3714.2 
4124:12   Bob Cook  S25M100km Association23:3523:0132.9 
4224:18   Peter Wright  V35MUnattached23:4323:3736.0 
4324:22   Rodney Harewood  V50MUnattached23:2422:5936.0 
4424:35   Thomas Stevens SBSENMUnattached24:3520:379.7 
4524:37   Gavin Savage  S25MTrail Running Association22:3019:3928.3 
4624:41   Ben Olden  SENMUnattached23:4623:4636.0 
4724:47   Adrian Wadham PBV65MUnattached24:1323:3220.0 
4824:49   Jonathon Priddle  V40MReading RR23:1423:1436.0 
4924:53   Neil Andrew Jackson PBV35MUnattached24:5324:5336.0 
5024:58   Alexander Pate SBU18MUnattached24:5824:0436.0 
5125:00   Linda Wylie PBV40WUnattached25:0025:0036.0 
5225:04   Mark Maxwell PBV40MUnattached25:0425:0426.5 
5325:04   William Rimmer PBSENMUnattached25:0425:0436.0 
5425:06   Andrew J Turner  SENMUnattached23:1222:0827.0 
5525:14   David Pink  V45MReading RR24:2323:2518.9 
5625:19   Peter Morris  V50M100 Marathon Club/Reading RR24:2021:2815.4 
5725:21   Jacob Reynolds  SENMUnattached24:1124:1136.0 
5825:22   Spencer Mitchell  V40MUnattached25:0023:5618.0 
5925:35   Jonny Stevens SBSENMUnattached25:3524:5736.0 
6025:39   Stuart Alan Humphries  V35MUnattached22:4619:567.7 
6125:51   Chris Smith PBV65MReading RR25:5125:5136.0 
6225:59   Sarah Pachonick PBV35WReading RR25:2223:0715.4 
6326:04   Phillip Andrew Hasell  SENMUnattached23:3822:5136.0 
6426:10   Matthew Williams  S25MSerpentine/South Africa24:5419:2326.3 
6526:13   Phil Reay  S30MReading RR/Sandhurst24:4024:3822.8 
6626:20   Joshua Williams PBV35MUnattached24:2124:1036.0 
6726:44   Paul Foy SBSENMUnattached26:4424:0736.0 
6826:52   Liz Hartney  V40WReading RR18:3118:3113.9 
6926:53   Alice Hartney  U18WUnattached25:3825:3836.0 
7026:58   Martin Paintin PBV50MUnattached26:5825:2619.7 
7127:04   Tom Shipston PBSENMUnattached25:5725:1436.0 
7227:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7327:08   Curtis Pate  U18MUnattached24:1024:0436.0 
7427:09   Lucy Perrin  V35WReading RR25:5425:4033.0 
7527:11   Ron Tyler PBV60MUnattached27:1127:1136.0 
7627:17   Laura Carwardine PBV40WUnattached27:0926:5636.0 
7727:19   Bobby Boydell  SENMUnattached26:4826:4835.9 
7827:22   Catherine Hicks PBSENWUnattached27:2021:5111.3 
7927:31   Naomi Croft PBSENWUnattached27:1026:3833.9 
8027:33   Judy Hicks PBV55WReading Joggers27:0226:3622.5 
8127:44   Lucia Segui PBSENWUnattached26:0826:0836.0 
8227:54   David Mather  SENMUnattached27:0927:0236.0 
8327:55   Tracey Newton  SENWUnattached27:4427:4436.0 
8427:58   Ryan Pate  U18MUnattached27:3524:4936.0 
8528:00   Gareth Beynon  SENMUnattached26:4126:4136.0 
8628:01   Lokesh Gandhi PBS30MUnattached23:1221:4017.5 
8728:10   Jenny Claire Woods PBV40WUnattached28:0028:0036.0 
8828:11   Maxim Lancaster PBU18MUnattached26:5824:4628.6 
8928:15   Lois Emily Maxwell  U18WUnattached24:5120:5413.4 
9028:21   Lauren Hillier PBSENWUnattached28:2126:5826.3 
9128:32   Vicki Symington  SENWUnattached27:3023:4132.2 
9228:33   Lynda Oates PBV40WUnattached28:3320:3920.2 
9328:36   Vikki Christie PBSENWUnattached28:1927:3036.0 
9428:41   Alexander Lewis  U15MUWE27:0418:194.4 
9528:43   Cathy Newton  SENWUnattached28:4128:4136.0 
9628:44   Irene Liming  V55WReading RR28:3226:2734.9 
9728:47   Rosemary Croft PBV50WUnattached28:2727:3329.4 
9828:59   Stuart Gray PBV45MUnattached27:4326:5529.9 
9929:24   Sarah Watchman PBSENWUnattached29:2427:2036.0 
10029:36   Nathan Maxwell  U18MUnattached27:2620:3413.4 
10129:40   Ben Hartney PBU18MUnattached29:1522:1118.6 
10229:41   Chris Hartney PBV50MUnattached29:1524:4933.9 
10330:23   Gina Hopkins  V45WReading Joggers27:5724:1818.4 
10430:25   Brian Ralph Hicks  V55MFinch Coasters28:5028:4135.8 
10530:27   Charles Stevens SBV45MUnattached30:2729:0636.0 
10630:50   Kirsty Reeman PBS30WUnattached30:5024:2415.2 
10730:50   Stuart Winter  S30MUnattached29:3029:3036.0 
10830:52   Kate Bailey SBV35WUnattached30:5230:5036.0 
10931:11   Linda Booth  V45WUnattached28:0126:0726.8 
11031:20   Lorraine Bailey  V55WReading RR30:0929:5427.6 
11131:44   Gordon Lewis  V45MUnattached30:0128:1029.1 
11232:47   Rachel Stevens  U18WUnattached32:2630:1434.9 
11332:54   Dafni Athini-Barter  S30WReading Joggers31:4026:3629.0 
11433:07   John Bailey  V55MUnattached30:4826:5620.4 
11533:10   Kim Stevens  V45WReading RR31:4931:1228.9 
11633:10   Catharina Reynolds PBV45WUnattached33:1033:1036.0 
11733:15   Kate Gundry  SENWUnattached32:5332:5336.0 
11833:15   Kat Jackson PBSENWUnattached33:1533:1536.0 
11933:40   Rhiannon Bailey  U18WUnattached27:0923:4313.9 
12034:14   Lauren Shipston PBU18WUnattached32:3731:1036.0 
12134:18   David Shipston PBV40MUnattached32:5632:5636.0 
12234:30   Nial Brimacombe  U18MUnattached34:0328:3532.2 
12335:18   Andrew Read SBSENMUnattached35:1818:5436.0 
12437:27   Helen Randall  SENWUnattached31:5729:4327.0 
12537:27   Lisa Randall  SENWUnattached36:1532:1128.1 
12638:21   Caroline Eveleigh PBV45WReading RR36:4234:3036.0 
12738:48   Amanda Joyce  V35WUnattached32:0932:0936.0 
12839:45   Charandeep Heer  SENMUnattached25:2023:5036.0 
12939:45   Rajinder Heer PBSENWUnattached39:4539:4536.0 
13039:57   Diana Baigts  SENWUnattached21:4921:4936.0