Banstead Woods parkrun # 168 External Results
Banstead Woods
14 Aug 10
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:51   Mark Plackett PBU18MCroydon16:5116:0921.7 
216:53   Andy Tindall SBV45MSouth London/Veterans16:5316:160.8 
318:01   David Freeman  V40MTadworth17:3317:162.3 
418:43   Steven Barber  S25MSutton Runners/Dulwich17:4017:404.5 
519:02   Kevin Lewis  S30MSutton Runners18:4317:211.2 
619:04   Roland Townson  V45MUnattached18:5118:187.4 
719:06   Keith Steel PBV45MCrawley19:0619:0631.2 
819:12   Martin Valkenburg  V35MEpsom & Ewell18:4118:4112.1 
919:23   Roger Bryant  V40MCollingwood18:4817:383.1 
1019:31   Jacob Sayers PBU15MCrawley19:3119:3127.6 
1119:50   Stephen Cooney  V40MCollingwood19:3419:158.5 
1219:52   Paul Ralton SBV40MEpsom Oddballs19:4818:325.8 
1319:57   Andrew Stalley  V45MCollingwood19:3119:3112.0 
1420:03   Dominic Staunton SBV45MUnattached20:0319:0736.0 
1520:15   Andy Alsleben SBV40MCollingwood19:5819:2936.0 
1620:22   Joseph Barnes  SENMUnattached20:0320:038.8 
1720:25   Laura Gent PBU18WReigate Priory20:2518:191.6 
1820:31   Tony Trundley  V40MCollingwood18:4618:347.8 
1920:34   Chris Barker  V50MUnattached20:2020:2015.9 
2020:39   Martin Mabbutt  V50MSouth London19:5519:099.4 
2120:43   Andrew Mark Lewis  V35MUnattached19:5818:133.7 
2221:00   Gerry Smith  V55MEpsom & Ewell20:1119:2511.6 
2321:20   Edward Brunskill  V35M26.219:2318:359.5 
2421:21   Matt Ferguson  U15MReigate Priory20:2718:4322.1 
2521:22   Jim Boyling  V45MEpsom Oddballs20:2520:1318.0 
2621:26   Brian Churchard SBV40MReigate Priory21:2619:2923.5 
2721:28   James2 Walker SBV40MUnattached21:2720:0910.6 
2821:32   Geoff Wilson SBV55MEpsom Oddballs21:3221:3036.0 
2921:34   Robert Dyke  V55MUnattached21:1721:1736.0 
3021:35   Mike Pocock  V50MReigate Priory20:3019:187.6 
3121:40   Philip Ide SBV55MSouth London21:4019:5812.5 
3221:41   Andy Trowell  V35MUnattached21:2121:2116.4 
3321:45   William Thompson PBU15MCrawley21:1717:2533.7 
3421:54   Paul Lee-smith PBV35MUnattached21:5421:5436.0 
3522:02   Robert Butlin  V45MUnattached20:3020:079.4 
3622:13   Adrian Liberman  V35MSouth London21:5121:4834.5 
3722:14   Greg Bryant  S20MSutton Runners20:5819:2220.4 
3822:27   Tony Moorhouse  V45MSutton Runners19:3219:3217.0 
3922:29   Lucinda Steel PBU15WCrawley22:2922:2933.2 
4022:30   Ceara Joyce  V40WEpsom Oddballs21:5321:1313.4 
4122:37   Kieran Murphy PBSENMUnattached22:3721:5734.6 
4222:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4322:46   Ben Trundley PBSENMUnattached22:4622:4635.9 
4423:08   James Hughes  SENMUnattached21:0321:0336.0 
4523:15   Peter Trotman  V45MUnattached21:3621:3219.1 
4623:19   Luke Karl Ayling  SENMUnattached22:0022:0036.0 
4723:20   Alan Collis  V55M26.221:3420:2332.3 
4823:22   Gary Sayers PBV35MUnattached23:0923:0936.0 
4923:23   Graham Potter PBV45MUnattached22:4722:4719.8 
5023:30   Steve Murphy SBV50MReigate Priory23:1822:0634.0 
5123:33   Jo Quantrill  V55WSouth London/Dulwich22:3021:3113.4 
5223:46   Jim Mundy  V55MSutton Runners22:1620:2224.3 
5323:50   Andreas George Wood PBSENMUnattached23:5023:5036.0 
5423:59   Patrick Bew  U15MSouth London23:1419:085.9 
5524:03   Ben Clark SBU15MUnattached24:0318:5512.9 
5624:04   Ian Field PBV45MSouth London24:0424:0436.0 
5724:09   John Macmillan  V55MUnattached23:5622:4117.7 
5824:20   Iain Morton  V45MUnattached22:3621:2236.0 
5924:26   David Warren  V50MCroydon/Southern Counties Vets22:1718:4219.5 
6024:30   Wendy Baker  V45WUnattached23:5422:2036.0 
6124:33   Nigel Pointer  V50MCollingwood22:5721:3720.5 
6224:35   Chris Homewood  V45MSutton Runners24:2023:5630.9 
6324:37   David Ronald Lewis PBV60MUnattached24:3724:2934.6 
6424:45   Sophie Hosking  U15WEpsom & Ewell23:0321:5231.4 
6524:50   Therese Panetta  V45WSutton Runners24:2722:4120.4 
6624:58   Paul Measures  V45MUnattached23:0621:5326.0 
6725:01   Dean Klesser  SENMSutton Runners22:3722:3736.0 
6825:17   Tom Ralton  U18MUnattached24:5919:089.4 
6925:20   David Carr PBSENMUnattached24:0521:5017.5 
7025:23   Debbie Glithero  V50WUnattached24:3624:3624.5 
7125:24   Kath Hinxman  V40WEpsom Allsorts25:0824:1829.1 
7225:30   David P Morris  V40MUnattached24:0921:379.9 
7325:43   Neil Sunderland  V55M26.222:4822:1924.0 
7425:46   Karl Ayling  V45MUnattached24:2924:2936.0 
7525:47   Vanessa Anstee SBV40WUnattached25:0724:5118.3 
7625:54   Daniel Dove PBSENMUnattached25:4024:2934.8 
7725:55   Sarah Mabbutt SBSENWUnattached25:5523:1828.8 
7826:03   Sean Sadler  V40MUnattached24:3621:3511.4 
7926:04   Danielle Larner  SENWUnattached25:5925:5936.0 
8026:06   Jonathan Anstee  V40MUnattached25:5324:5421.7 
8126:09   Judy Davies SBV60WEpsom Allsorts26:0926:0035.0 
8226:11   Sue Goddard  V40WUnattached25:2424:5826.1 
8326:16   Sophie Willers PBSENWUnattached26:1626:1636.0 
8426:26   Barrie Whittington  V55MUnattached25:2423:0622.5 
8526:29   Graham Pullen  V60MHolland Sports AC25:3024:2115.9 
8626:45   Colette Willers PBV50WUnattached26:4526:4536.0 
8726:55   Alexander Matthew Riddle  V35MUnattached25:0324:2836.0 
8826:57   Malcolm Matthews  V55MUnattached24:3424:3222.9 
8926:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9026:58   Joshua Brunskill  U18MUnattached24:3123:2135.2 
9127:05   Penny Webster PBV50WUnattached27:0526:3427.7 
9227:10   Iain Moore  V35MUnattached25:5624:5029.4 
9327:14   Sharon Marett-gregory  V45WSouth London25:2624:5736.0 
9427:16   Ben Glithero  V50MUnattached22:0622:0628.6 
9527:17   Angela Morris PBV40WUnattached27:1727:1736.0 
9627:21   Steven Clarke SBV35MSutton Runners27:2124:0021.5 
9727:24   Bob Hyten V70MUS Athletics    
9827:25   Richard Clark  V60MTadworth25:4422:0136.0 
9927:43   Sally Davis  V50WSouth London27:0325:1722.0 
10027:50   Christian Georgiades  U18MUnattached25:3623:2236.0 
10128:03   Chorley Adrian  V35MUnattached27:3926:5436.0 
10228:04   Nick Atkins  SENMUnattached24:0122:1520.9 
10328:11   Susan Esslemont  V45WEpsom Allsorts26:1426:1423.7 
10428:18   Keith Towers  V55MOxted25:4525:1323.3 
10528:26   Derick Wilkie  V60M26.225:4325:4335.2 
10628:34   Mark Pettifor  V40MUnattached28:0628:0636.0 
10728:36   Ethan Waller PBU18MUnattached28:3624:2615.6 
10828:37   Waller Paul  V40MUnattached24:1723:2415.1 
10928:44   Jackie Bromhead PBV45WEpsom Allsorts28:0428:0436.0 
11028:49   Kaye Benjamin  V45WSutton Runners27:5225:1725.9 
11128:58   James Willis PBSENMUnattached28:1627:1531.4 
11228:59   Matilda Brooks SBU18WUnattached28:5926:4336.0 
11329:01   Sarah Jane Chorley PBV35WUnattached28:5328:5336.0 
11429:02   Emma Brooks SBV40WUnattached29:0226:2536.0 
11529:14   Dinah Mabbutt SBV50WUnattached29:1427:1429.3 
11629:14   Gill Stalley  V45WCollingwood26:4826:4827.5 
11729:15   Stuart Stalley  U18MCollingwood26:5526:5536.0 
11829:21   Sally-anne Jackson PBV45WUnattached27:3423:2217.2 
11929:24   Lara Torkington  SENWUnattached28:3825:0436.0 
12029:25   David Beard  SENMUnattached24:4522:1536.0 
12129:38   Robert Kidd PBV35MUnattached28:4827:1734.4 
12229:49   Mike Bryant  V65M26.229:0826:1335.2 
12330:02   Alan William Lawrence PBV45MUnattached29:3628:0526.5 
12430:14   Roz Cawood PBV40WUnattached30:1426:0626.3 
12530:16   Amanda Measures PBV45WUnattached30:1630:1631.3 
12630:17   Suzanne Carr  SENWUnattached28:4325:4032.0 
12730:33   Virginia Goldsack SBSENWUnattached30:3328:4136.0 
12830:53   Allan Kuhar  V35MUnattached28:3827:0219.9 
12931:32   Roda Sett  V45WUnattached29:3428:2130.4 
13031:41   Bob Senior PBV55MUnattached30:1628:4924.9 
13131:42   Les Woodcock SBV65MEpsom Oddballs31:3729:1836.0 
13232:04   Poppy Hatfield SBSENWUnattached32:0428:0933.5 
13332:10   Valerie Holliman PBV60WUnattached30:5429:4936.0 
13432:42   Wendy Manning  V35WUnattached30:1329:0735.2 
13532:52   Peter Blackburn  V60MUnattached31:0328:5736.0 
13633:54   Madeleine Brooks PBU18WUnattached33:5433:5436.0 
13733:56   Christian Brooks SBV40MUnattached33:5624:0636.0 
13834:16   Vivienne Riddle  SENWUnattached32:0231:2736.0 
13934:51   Ria Trundley PBV60WCollingwood33:0031:5730.2 
14035:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14135:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14235:47   Amelia Anstee PBU18WUnattached35:4735:4736.0 
14335:52   Maria Lawrence  V40WCollingwood34:1429:5027.0 
14436:13   Allen Cartwright  V40MUnattached27:5727:5736.0 
14536:15   Lucy Bowskill  U18WUnattached34:4932:2636.0 
14636:28   Rosemary Gayle V50WFetcham and Leatherhead Dashers     
14736:31   Jacqui Ide  V35WEpsom Allsorts28:1024:0025.6 
14836:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14937:22   Anthony Gayle V50MFetcham and Leatherhead Dashers     
15037:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15139:44   Susan Beech PBV45WUnattached39:4439:4436.0 
15240:20   Patricia Cue  V55WSutton Runners32:4226:4329.7 
15340:37   Carole Dockett SBV60WSutton Runners40:3739:1636.0 
15442:56   Marie-anne Maksymiw  V50WUnattached32:4430:1436.0 
15542:57   Sara Jane Clark PBV45WUnattached34:4032:5532.8