Albert parkrun # 116 External Results
Albert
14 Aug 10
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:28   Tom Danby  S25MPocklington15:4815:48-1.2 
217:01   Andrew Pearson PBV35MNorth York Moors16:5416:422.5 
317:32   Adam Mitchell  S20MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)16:5416:33-0.7 
417:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
517:55   Gareth Wilson  S30MNorth York Moors/Leeds & Bradford TC/Glossopdale17:1817:168.3 
618:20   David Watkins  V40MUnattached17:4017:202.7 
718:29   Benedict Spencer PBU15MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)18:2918:2936.0 
818:32   Paul Brown  SENMUnattached17:5316:440.2 
918:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1018:38   Liam Watson SBU15MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)18:3817:1419.8 
1118:39   Paul Christon  V40MNorth York Moors18:2518:0410.3 
1218:46   David Ainsley  V40MNorth York Moors18:1017:515.8 
1318:50   Kieron Calgie  V35MUnattached18:4017:397.7 
1419:06   Iain Gordon Hall  V45MNorth York Moors18:4018:3810.2 
1519:07   Phil Musgrave PBS25MUnattached17:5217:2132.0 
1619:08   Nick Mason PBV40MQuakers19:0818:1010.3 
1719:10   Kevan Stephenson SBV35MUnattached18:1317:1236.0 
1819:16   Michael Kavanagh  V50MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland18:4818:3617.2 
1919:26   Peter Kettlewell  V55MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland18:5918:5927.4 
2019:30   Gary Dack PBV45MBillingham18:5818:124.4 
2119:38   Kenneth Stephenson PBV45MBillingham19:3819:2012.1 
2219:43   Mark Armstrong PBS20MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland19:4318:5733.5 
2319:45   Gregory Jayasuriya PBS20MUnattached19:0615:08-5.4 
2419:47   Michael Joyeux  S25MQuakers17:5915:44-1.5 
2519:54   David Claybrook  V35MNorth York Moors19:1618:547.0 
2619:59   Alec Ledner  SENMUnattached18:5218:5236.0 
2720:07   Rik Smithson PBV35MUnattached19:1519:1511.7 
2820:08   Rod Gray  V40MUnattached19:5919:5923.8 
2920:11   Robert Ray  V40MNew Marske19:1719:1714.3 
3020:12   Michael Hansell  S25MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland19:3719:117.2 
3120:19   Robert John Harding  V55MUnattached19:4619:4618.8 
3220:38   Andrew Featherstone  S25MBillingham19:5219:1211.5 
3320:38   Andrew Hart  S25MNew Marske19:3619:1915.0 
3420:39   Martin Luxton PBV55MSwaledale20:0120:0112.3 
3520:40   Michael Jeffrey Taylor  V50MUnattached19:4719:4731.5 
3620:42   Mark Symmonds PBV40MUnattached20:4220:4213.6 
3720:45   Sue Carpenter  V45WWatford Joggers20:3920:3935.5 
3820:50   Stephen Moore  V35MQuakers20:2019:3517.5 
3920:52   Ron Murray PBV55MWallsend20:5220:5234.9 
4020:52   David Daniels  V35MWallsend16:4616:464.7 
4121:07   Paul Gamble PBV35MUnattached20:0918:5510.5 
4221:18   Martin Pearson  V50MNew Marske/North East Vets19:5319:5016.9 
4321:23   Mark Robinson  S25MQuakers20:3218:1411.8 
4421:31   Catherine Mcshane PBV35WNorth York Moors21:2120:2710.4 
4521:34   Simon Byrne PBS25MQuakers/St Bees Triers21:0319:5414.8 
4621:40   Eddie Meehan  V55MNorth York Moors20:3019:5614.2 
4721:42   Brian Allen SBV65MNew Marske21:0921:0316.9 
4821:49   Charlie Race  U15MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)19:4216:5818.5 
4921:52   Andrew Mcdonald PBSENMUnattached20:5020:5036.0 
5021:58   Daniel Spencer PBSENMUnattached20:1820:0836.0 
5122:03   Doug Welsh  V60MNorth York Moors21:4421:4419.3 
5222:14   Colin Rushton  V50MUnattached20:5819:5314.2 
5322:19   Chris Mckenna  V40MUnattached21:4321:4336.0 
5422:26   Paul Adams PBV45MDurham21:4919:4835.3 
5522:27   Paul Fallows  V50MUnattached21:5020:4429.5 
5622:30   Ed Mitchell  V45MUnattached21:4121:2536.0 
5722:31   Vince Jones PBV45MUnattached22:3122:3134.0 
5822:37   Andy Young PBV40MUnattached21:3821:3836.0 
5922:40   Stephen Armstrong PBV55MUnattached21:5821:5836.0 
6022:41   Barry Moody SBV60MNorth York Moors22:4121:4524.1 
6122:45   Isaac Allen  U15MDurham21:1518:2928.6 
6222:47   Bill Ferguson  V60MNorth York Moors19:5119:5111.3 
6322:48   Tom Allen PBV50MUnattached21:5021:5034.0 
6422:49   Tom O'Neill PBSENMUnattached21:4321:4336.0 
6523:01   Stewart Macpherson PBV35MUnattached22:3722:3724.6 
6623:18   Freddy Aykham PBSENMUnattached22:1221:1612.7 
6723:19   Hannah McLean PBU15WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)23:1923:1936.0 
6823:19   Andy Thompson PBV40MUnattached22:5521:5128.2 
6923:22   Petra Eriksson  S30WNorth York Moors22:4622:1519.5 
7023:24   Craig Robinson  S30MBillingham22:1721:1726.7 
7123:27   Eden Calgie  U18MUnattached22:0921:0636.0 
7223:28   David Carr  V50MUnattached22:5720:4824.2 
7323:29   Andrew Lonsdale PBV35MUnattached22:3722:3735.0 
7423:31   Janet Elder  V40WNorth York Moors21:4821:4833.0 
7523:43   Shirley Gibson  V60WDarlington H22:4121:5417.0 
7623:45   Sally Dack PBV45WBillingham23:4023:4019.2 
7723:54   Jacob Jardine  U15MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)20:3819:1336.0 
7824:00   Rob Hartley  V40MRedcar23:2122:2925.3 
7924:05   Mark Hannon PBV40MUnattached23:3823:3836.0 
8024:16   Lee Pattison PBV35MUnattached23:2623:2636.0 
8124:18   Jon Hetherington  V40MUnattached24:0924:0932.1 
8224:28   Rob Temple PBSENMUnattached22:3321:5736.0 
8324:31   David Appleyard  V55MUnattached23:3222:4117.0 
8424:31   Richard Severn  V40MUnattached23:3623:1836.0 
8524:42   Alisha Richardson PBU15WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)24:4224:4236.0 
8624:43   Adam Gatenby PBSENMUnattached24:1624:1336.0 
8724:47   Lennie Bramley  S30MBillingham23:0721:3722.2 
8824:49   Thomas Kavanagh  U18MUnattached22:4821:5536.0 
8924:50   Mark M Evans  V50MUnattached23:4623:4636.0 
9025:06   Matt Stockwell PBSENMUnattached24:1422:0331.5 
9125:09   Lynn Woods  V60WNew Marske23:5023:2718.1 
9225:24   Michael Brynn PBSENMUnattached25:2425:2436.0 
9325:26   James Martin Hall  V40MUnattached22:2122:2129.0 
9425:29   Tony Slater  V55MNew Marske23:2923:2920.8 
9525:35   Jane Redding PBV35WUnattached25:3525:3536.0 
9625:39   Dilen Stephenson  U18MUnattached24:5624:5636.0 
9725:47   Ian Jeffrey PBV65MUnattached24:4724:4728.1 
9825:52   Stephen Maddison  V50MRedcar24:0923:2220.9 
9925:56   Erin Johnson Caddell PBU18WBillingham25:5625:2334.1 
10026:05   David Bell  V50MUnattached23:5523:5536.0 
10126:05   Craig Postgate PBSENMUnattached20:3420:3436.0 
10226:06   Hannah Raine  U11WNew Marske25:1424:3435.6 
10326:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10426:11   Liam Hayes  SENMUnattached22:3621:0236.0 
10526:12   Jessica Ayre PBU18WUnattached26:1226:1236.0 
10626:13   Stuart Campbell SBSENMUnattached25:2824:1631.0 
10726:16   Scott Gooding PBSENMUnattached25:4925:4933.5 
10826:20   Linda Guy  V60WRedcar26:0024:5236.0 
10926:28   Joe Frazier  V45MUnattached26:0025:4136.0 
11026:31   Ann Blake PBV35WStubbington Green26:3126:3131.7 
11126:49   Helen Wescott PBV45WUnattached26:1925:2334.1 
11226:50   Joanne Smithson SBV35WWomens Running Network26:5025:5221.8 
11326:55   Hazel Potter PBSENWUnattached26:5526:5536.0 
11426:57   Heather Field  V50WBillingham26:1126:1136.0 
11527:05   Michael Paul Brown  V45MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland20:5620:5626.2 
11627:06   Pauline Ferrier PBV45WUnattached25:5524:4636.0 
11727:07   Michael Ferrier PBV55MUnattached25:5823:3536.0 
11827:07   Alex Chung  V70MUnattached25:4325:4331.8 
11927:09   Kendra Exley  V40WUnattached25:3924:1832.1 
12027:14   Tyler Simmons  U18MUnattached21:4921:4936.0 
12127:14   Emma Louise Powell  SENWUnattached25:3024:5236.0 
12227:15   William Robson  V55MUnattached26:1525:4833.4 
12327:41   Adrian Brown  SENMUnattached24:4524:0536.0 
12427:49   Philip Ian Jeffrey  S25MUnattached26:0620:3512.1 
12527:51   Alex Clark SBU11MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)27:5121:5736.0 
12627:51   Gemma Clark  U15WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)24:2219:5736.0 
12727:59   Matt Jackson PBV40MQuakers26:5823:1023.2 
12828:03   Lisa Chapman  V35WUnattached27:2927:2922.2 
12928:07   Mark Grace  V45MBillingham27:3525:2221.5 
13028:08   Lisa Hendry  S25WWomens Running Network25:4024:4026.0 
13128:10   Paul Smethurst PBSENMUnattached26:3923:0012.6 
13228:12   Alan Iceton  V70MUnattached27:1327:0228.6 
13328:14   Andrew Petford  V40MUnattached25:4022:1024.9 
13428:17   Richard Whitfield  S30MUnattached27:2627:2636.0 
13528:28   Sarah Holmes  V45WUnattached27:3326:5036.0 
13628:37   Rob Hill  V45MUnattached26:0224:3826.4 
13728:56   Jane Woods PBV40WUnattached28:5628:5636.0 
13828:56   Mike Wren  V40MUnattached25:5725:5321.9 
13929:07   Jill Russell PBV40WUnattached29:0729:0736.0 
14029:08   Heather Pearson  V50WNorth East Vets27:0327:0326.8 
14129:14   Alex Whitfield  SENMUnattached27:4327:4336.0 
14229:16   Jacqui Keeley SBV50WWomens Running Network/Billingham28:4224:2826.8 
14329:17   Isaac Johnson Caddell  U18MBillingham26:2524:3824.9 
14429:18   Daniel Flynn  U18MUnattached24:0523:3836.0 
14529:30   Robert Davis  V65MUnattached27:5727:1536.0 
14629:30   Sarah Jardine PBV35WUnattached29:3029:3036.0 
14729:32   David Jardine  V35MUnattached25:3125:3136.0 
14829:37   Sharon Caddell  V35WBillingham29:1428:1635.1 
14929:39   Matthew Flynn  U18MUnattached26:3625:2736.0 
15029:40   Sarah Bowyer PBV40WBillingham27:4424:2820.6 
15129:41   Michael Porley  V35MRedcar25:3725:3736.0 
15229:46   Keith Brown  V65MBillingham28:1725:5236.0 
15329:50   Max Salter  U18MUnattached28:4223:0535.8 
15429:52   Chris Salter  V35MUnattached24:4224:4235.8 
15529:55   Christine Mazencieux-pear PBV40WUnattached27:3827:3836.0 
15629:57   Sara Brynn PBSENWUnattached29:5729:5736.0 
15729:59   Geraldine Bouttell  V45WBillingham27:3326:4823.2 
15830:05   Barry Emmerson  V75MBillingham28:2828:1736.0 
15930:29   Sue Rennie  V40WUnattached28:1826:4236.0 
16030:31   Bernadette Hennessy  V50WBillingham29:1327:1624.0 
16130:31   Margaret Woods PBV50WUnattached28:4327:5936.0 
16230:53   Michelle Catherine White  V40WUnattached28:2428:2436.0 
16331:22   Louise Harding  V50WUnattached27:4127:4136.0 
16431:23   Chris Bowler PBSENMUnattached31:2325:2536.0 
16531:26   Tommy Blake PBU11MStubbington Green31:2618:002.9 
16631:27   Sarah Raine PBV35WUnattached27:0726:5036.0 
16731:28   John Blake  V35MStubbington Green21:4020:228.1 
16831:39   Samantha Smethurst PBS25WUnattached27:1723:0313.1 
16931:43   Patricia Jones PBV40WUnattached30:3528:0636.0 
17031:44   Joanna Glazebrook  V40WUnattached26:2825:0723.6 
17132:11   Claudia Garrido  V40WUnattached29:3229:0236.0 
17232:24   Danielle Harrison  SENWUnattached30:5830:5836.0 
17332:24   Rowena Harrison  V45WUnattached32:2232:2236.0 
17432:38   Alice Sarah Quinn SBSENWUnattached32:3828:1736.0 
17532:38   Ryan Foster SBSENMUnattached32:3821:1335.4 
17632:42   Jackie Longdon  V45WUnattached32:0831:4136.0 
17732:47   Fred Beauchamp  V65MUnattached30:5328:4236.0 
17832:57   Colin Dalking PBV50MUnattached32:5732:5736.0 
17933:05   Gina Deaton PBV50WUnattached33:0533:0535.6 
18033:25   Janet Forster  V60WUnattached32:5632:5636.0 
18133:26   Keith Forster  V65MBillingham28:3627:0636.0 
18233:55   Sara Porley  S30WRedcar31:0826:0122.1 
18334:09   Kendra Appleby PBV35WUnattached34:0934:0936.0 
18434:27   David Larkman  V50MRedcar29:4126:3430.7 
18534:27   Kim Larkman PBSENWUnattached29:2528:4736.0 
18635:12   Vicky Fothergill PBSENWUnattached32:3932:3936.0 
18735:13   Lily Grace Quinn PBU11WBillingham33:1327:0332.9 
18835:15   Tracey Quinn  V40WBillingham30:1726:4524.2 
18935:42   Isabel Appleby  U18WUnattached33:2633:2636.0 
19035:44   Emma Bramley  SENWUnattached34:2034:2036.0 
19135:59   Emma Drumm PBV35WWomens Running Network35:5932:4836.0 
19236:23   Lorraine Whittle  V50WUnattached34:3632:0636.0 
19337:07   Tanya Robinson  V40WUnattached36:3433:5236.0 
19438:06   Noreen Hussain  SENWUnattached36:0036:0036.0 
19538:59   Andrea Oxley  V35WUnattached37:5537:5536.0 
19639:10   Judith Russell  V35WUnattached36:5127:3922.1 
19740:29   Emily-hannah Willett  U18WUnattached32:4828:1236.0 
19840:29   Eden Hall  U18WUnattached38:5138:5136.0 
19942:38   Margaret Whitfield  V50WUnattached36:4136:4136.0 
20042:38   Bernadette Watson  V55WUnattached35:5835:0236.0