Albert parkrun # 115 External Results
Albert
7 Aug 10
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:46   David Daniels PBV35MWallsend16:4616:463.0 
218:20   Carolyn Ollis  S25WMiddlesbrough & Cleveland17:1216:4721.7 
318:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
418:40   Kieron Calgie PBV35MUnattached18:4017:3912.2 
518:44   Paul Christon  V40MNorth York Moors18:2518:047.3 
619:08   David Ainsley  V40MNorth York Moors18:1017:515.2 
719:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
819:34   Iain Gordon Hall  V45MNorth York Moors18:4018:387.2 
919:39   Michael Dixon  S30MUnattached18:4918:115.3 
1019:41   Andrew Ackerley  V35MUnattached19:1817:312.7 
1119:47   Robert Ray  V40MNew Marske19:1719:1716.5 
1219:49   Gary Carter  V35MBillingham19:1518:3911.4 
1319:53   David Claybrook PBV35MNorth York Moors19:1618:546.2 
1419:58   Craig Bradley PBSENMUnattached19:5819:5822.0 
1520:03   Christopher Edward Adams  V50MUnattached19:5919:3029.7 
1620:12   Graham Youngson  V55MLoftus & Whitby19:2019:1819.0 
1720:37   Andrew Featherstone  S25MBillingham19:5219:129.5 
1820:42   Andrew Hart  S25MNew Marske19:3619:198.9 
1920:42   Stephen Moore PBV35MQuakers20:2019:3513.4 
2020:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2120:58   Graham Robinson  V55MLoftus & Whitby20:4320:0114.6 
2221:03   Patrick Gerard Murphy PBV45MUnattached20:1319:5836.0 
2321:05   Peter Kettlewell  V55MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland18:5918:5917.7 
2421:07   Michael Sonley  V45MUnattached20:4919:0034.1 
2521:10   Charlie Race  U15MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)19:4216:588.9 
2621:14   Eddie Meehan  V55MNorth York Moors20:3019:5610.5 
2721:17   Dave Gerrell PBV35MUnattached20:5020:4412.4 
2821:31   Wayne D'arcy  V35MUnattached21:2020:3827.6 
2921:38   Carl Gaskin  V35MNorth York Moors20:1019:2412.5 
3021:39   Martin Pearson  V50MNew Marske/North East Vets19:5319:5014.7 
3121:40   John Randall Clifford SBV45MUnattached21:4020:5236.0 
3221:43   Sharon Gayter  V45WNorth York Moors20:2619:5913.0 
3321:50   Bo Li  SENMUnattached20:2920:2936.0 
3421:51   Martin Hughes PBV45MUnattached21:5121:5112.0 
3521:53   Barry Dunne  V45MUnattached21:0819:349.6 
3621:55   Richard Marron PBV40MUnattached21:2221:2236.0 
3722:03   Paul Fallows  V50MUnattached21:5020:4421.6 
3822:11   Brian Hannah PBV55MRosses, IRL/Unattached22:1122:1119.2 
3922:12   Lisa Bennett PBV35WUnattached21:1419:4910.1 
4022:39   Isaac Allen PBU15MDurham21:1518:2922.9 
4122:40   Mark Sm1th PBV45MUnattached22:4022:4036.0 
4222:42   Michael Larkin  S30MBillingham19:5719:5712.7 
4322:46   Craig Lightfoot  V45MBillingham21:5621:1211.4 
4422:53   Tom Allen PBV50MUnattached21:5021:5024.4 
4522:55   Barry Moody SBV60MNorth York Moors22:4121:4520.7 
4622:56   Stephen Armstrong  V55MUnattached21:5821:5836.0 
4723:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4823:09   Nick Rushall PBV50MUnattached23:0923:0432.3 
4923:13   David Carr  V50MUnattached22:5720:4820.7 
5023:15   Richard Atkinson PBV50MUnattached23:0622:4336.0 
5123:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5223:26   Freddy Aykham  SENMUnattached22:1221:4611.4 
5323:33   David Watkins  V40MUnattached17:4017:202.2 
5423:39   Ian Wanless  V45MNorth York Moors21:4921:4932.2 
5523:40   Paul Conway PBSENMUnattached23:4023:4032.8 
5623:40   Jill Libby PBV50WUnattached/Esk Valley22:3822:3822.0 
5723:41   Michael Paul Brown  V45MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland20:5620:5620.2 
5823:42   Robert Nichols PBV45MUnattached23:4221:4318.1 
5923:43   Petra Eriksson  S30WNorth York Moors22:4622:1517.4 
6023:53   Peter Richardson SBV45MSwaledale23:5322:4315.5 
6123:55   David Bell PBV50MUnattached23:5523:5536.0 
6224:06   Anthony Corbett  V40MQuakers23:3622:2716.9 
6324:11   Lennie Bramley PBS30MBillingham23:0721:3718.5 
6424:16   David Appleyard  V55MUnattached23:3222:4115.1 
6524:27   Tony Gallilee  V45MUnattached23:0022:5919.3 
6624:41   Rob Temple PBSENMUnattached22:3321:5736.0 
6724:47   Leslie Wright  SENMUnattached22:4120:5935.5 
6824:53   Mark Forster  V35MBillingham22:2522:0617.7 
6924:55   Adam Snaith  SENMUnattached20:5320:5336.0 
7024:59   Kellen Porte  V40WNew Marske23:0923:0936.0 
7125:07   Steven Dunn  SENMUnattached24:0621:0733.6 
7225:10   Gary Webster  V45MUnattached24:1824:1118.2 
7325:17   Peter Coulman  V55MUnattached24:1624:1624.3 
7425:18   Keith Nelson  V50MUnattached22:5122:4121.2 
7525:23   Tony Slater  V55MNew Marske23:2923:2919.3 
7625:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7725:28   Anne Robson  V50WNorth York Moors/Unattached24:3224:1019.2 
7825:29   Colin Rumsey  V50MUnattached24:1420:5826.9 
7925:35   Matthew Brown  V40MUnattached23:2723:2726.2 
8025:42   Kenneth Laird  V40MUnattached24:3124:3136.0 
8125:45   Tony Quinn  V45MUnattached24:1522:2718.6 
8226:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8326:14   Andrew Kneeshaw  V35MUnattached24:2722:4432.6 
8426:26   Adam Gatenby  SENMUnattached24:1624:1336.0 
8526:30   Ian Jeffrey PBV65MUnattached24:4724:4720.1 
8626:40   Joe Frazier  V45MUnattached26:0025:4136.0 
8726:46   Anna Sonley PBSENWUnattached24:5224:5236.0 
8826:47   Kerrin Smith PBV40WUnattached26:3726:0436.0 
8926:49   Kirsty Jackson PBSENWUnattached26:0424:0034.3 
9026:55   Chris Salter  V35MUnattached24:4224:4229.1 
9127:06   Alex Chung  V70MUnattached25:4325:4332.6 
9227:07   Michael D. Speight PBV45MUnattached25:3425:0719.0 
9327:19   Helen Wescott PBV45WUnattached26:1925:2336.0 
9427:24   Abbey Allen  U18WUnattached26:4626:4636.0 
9527:26   Mike Wren  V40MUnattached25:5725:5336.0 
9627:29   Jason Ditchburn PBSENMUnattached27:2927:2936.0 
9727:34   Louise Campbell  V40Wrunbritain.com25:2024:5727.6 
9827:37   William Robson  V55MUnattached26:1525:4830.2 
9927:45   Jaime Dunn  SENMUnattached26:1824:4436.0 
10027:58   Karen Larkin  V40WWomens Running Network/Billingham26:0926:0921.2 
10127:59   James Pennington  U15MBillingham25:4421:5134.0 
10228:00   Richard Whitfield PBS30MUnattached27:2627:2636.0 
10328:03   Julian Wilkinson  V55MNew Marske27:2525:0326.0 
10428:06   Hilary Morley  V45WBillingham27:2627:2628.5 
10528:09   Rob Hill  V45MUnattached26:0224:3823.1 
10628:22   Sarah Holmes  V45WUnattached27:3326:5032.1 
10728:34   Deborah Johnson  V40WUnattached27:2626:1632.2 
10829:01   Faysal Riaz  SENMUnattached28:5424:0025.3 
10929:07   Keith Brown  V65MBillingham28:1725:5236.0 
11029:07   Daniel Howitt  SENMUnattached26:2926:1636.0 
11129:09   Esther Kavanagh Dixon  S25WWomens Running Network24:4723:5619.2 
11229:19   Jane Woods  V40WUnattached28:5628:5636.0 
11329:20   Robert Davis  V65MUnattached27:5727:1536.0 
11429:20   Heather Pearson  V50WNorth East Vets27:0327:0327.2 
11529:23   Alex Whitfield  SENMUnattached27:4327:4336.0 
11629:27   Alan Iceton  V70MUnattached27:1327:0228.0 
11729:28   Paul Anthony Vallender  V50MBillingham25:3724:1536.0 
11829:43   Julia Rodwell  V40WUnattached29:2128:4236.0 
11929:45   Isaac Johnson Caddell  U18MBillingham26:2524:3817.8 
12029:53   Jacqui Brown  V35WUnattached28:3928:0736.0 
12129:56   Sarah Bowyer PBV40WBillingham27:4424:2821.1 
12230:07   Luke Waddington  U18MUnattached25:4318:135.1 
12330:07   Neil Waddington  V35MUnattached25:4321:4813.7 
12430:08   Mathew Spurrell PBSENMUnattached30:0830:0836.0 
12530:17   Joanne Richardson SBV45WBedale & Aiskew/Swaledale30:1728:4033.4 
12630:28   Christine Harrington PBV40WUnattached28:0526:1936.0 
12730:55   Tracy Jane Brown  V45WUnattached29:4629:4636.0 
12830:56   Joanne Whitfield PBV35WUnattached30:4030:3836.0 
12930:59   Margaret Woods  V50WUnattached28:4327:5936.0 
13031:28   Steven Mason  V40MUnattached31:0625:3136.0 
13131:30   Brian Frank Davison  V70MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)21:0021:0033.0 
13231:44   Louis Moulding  U18MUnattached29:0129:0136.0 
13331:53   Max Salter  U18MUnattached28:4223:0533.9 
13431:56   Solomon Yates-johnson  U18MUnattached29:1421:4933.1 
13531:56   Nick D Yates  V40MUnattached21:3921:3924.5 
13631:57   Julie Moulding PBV40WUnattached31:5731:5736.0 
13732:05   Stacey Adams  SENWUnattached31:5930:4836.0 
13832:08   Jackie Longdon PBV45WUnattached32:0831:4135.1 
13932:29   Patricia Jones PBV40WUnattached30:3528:0636.0 
14032:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14132:32   Tracy Weedall  V45WUnattached29:4429:4436.0 
14232:33   Mark Wardman  V45MUnattached27:4226:5129.6 
14332:37   Kirsty Adams  SENWUnattached32:0132:0136.0 
14432:38   Fred Beauchamp  V65MUnattached30:5328:4236.0 
14532:51   Sarah Raine  V35WUnattached27:0726:5036.0 
14633:01   Barbara Rumsey  V50WUnattached31:5331:5335.6 
14733:04   Janet Forster PBV60WUnattached32:5632:5636.0 
14833:05   Keith Forster  V65MBillingham28:3627:0636.0 
14933:10   Emma Jay PBV35WWomens Running Network30:4829:3532.7 
15033:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15133:52   Clare Mason  SENWUnattached31:1831:1836.0 
15234:37   Isabel Appleby  U18WUnattached33:2633:2636.0 
15334:56   Sara Porley  S30WRedcar31:0826:0121.9 
15435:04   Kim Larkman PBSENWUnattached29:2528:4736.0 
15535:05   David Larkman  V50MRedcar29:4127:2629.9 
15635:09   Amy Rebecca Houliston  V35WUnattached32:4732:4736.0 
15735:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15835:48   Anne Elizabeth Mallory  V55WWomens Running Network34:5034:5036.0 
15935:57   Grace Appleby PBU18WUnattached32:1331:0036.0 
16036:12   Kendra Appleby  V35WUnattached34:0934:0936.0 
16136:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16236:32   Lorraine Whittle  V50WUnattached34:3632:0636.0 
16336:49   Michelle Shaw PBSENWUnattached33:0131:0236.0 
16437:32   Lily Grace Quinn PBU11WBillingham33:1327:0330.1 
16537:33   Peter Quinn  V40MUnattached25:0523:1017.9 
16638:23   Joanne Speight PBV35WUnattached38:2338:2336.0 
16741:09   Emily-hannah Willett  U18WUnattached32:4828:1230.3 
16841:21   Sharon Caddell  V35WBillingham29:1428:1631.5