Wimpole Estate parkrun # 341 External Results
Wimpole Estate
30 Nov 19
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
119:14   Ben Veitch V35MUnattached    
219:29   Tom Bedwell  V40MLondon Heathside17:5917:592.3 
319:39   Clarke Midgley V45MCanicross Cambridgeshire    
419:51   Joe Christopher  S30MCambridge Uni18:5018:073.6 
519:55   Simon L Brightwell SBV50MCambridge & Coleridge19:5518:366.2 
619:57   Will Dupre  V35MRoyston17:3317:332.9 
720:12   James Bass S30MUnattached    
820:15   Lisa Compton V50WUnattached    
920:21   Tony Bacon  V35MSaffron Striders/Eastern Masters17:0317:031.4 
1020:26   Gregg Taylor S30MUnattached    
1120:39   Vicki Blackshaw SBV35WUnattached20:3919:537.5 
1220:42   David Welch V40MUnattached    
1320:43   Jeremy Lovell V55MWaldenTri    
1420:46   Peter Morten S25MUnattached    
1520:53   Patrick Humphrey PBV45MRoyston20:5320:536.4 
1621:01   Lee Roberts V45MUnattached    
1721:13   Jared Walbridge  V40MCambridge TC18:5218:525.8 
1821:15   Edward Medcalf V45MUnattached    
1921:35   Tansy Challis V45WUnattached    
2021:40   Nick Coombs S25MUnattached    
2121:46   Michael Martin V55MUnattached    
2221:58   Steve Hinshelwood  V50MWestport20:1619:146.3 
2322:00   Toby Spaxman U18MUnattached    
2422:01   Jenessa Springhall S25WUnattached    
2522:04   Richard Coles  V35MPeterborough & Nene Valley19:4219:426.9 
2622:05   Paul Swinburne V45MUnattached    
2722:18   Harry Hiscock U15MUnattached    
2822:23   Jez Bangs V50MUnattached    
2922:23   Paul Tranter  V50MOtley20:5417:468.0 
3022:29   Paul Phillips V45MUnattached    
3122:36   Liam Plester U18MUnattached    
3222:48   Chris Morgan V45MUnattached    
3322:52   Rory Laffan V40MUnattached    
3422:54   Graham Boswell  V60MRoyston20:1119:587.8 
3522:58   Owain Jones V35MUnattached    
3622:59   Stephen Douglas V55MMeridian Triathlon Club    
3723:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3823:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3923:03   Mark Crook  V35MCambridge & Coleridge20:3317:406.8 
4023:04   Jonathon Artingstall V45MUnattached    
4123:07   Jon Bard S30MUnattached    
4223:10   Ken Pearson V55MUnattached    
4323:15   Reuben Pardoe V40MUnattached    
4423:25   Joanne Bowdery SBS30WFairlands Valley Spartans23:2523:2014.1 
4523:26   Isabelle Hitchcock S20WUnattached    
4623:31   Vicki Moignard S30WUnattached    
4723:32   David Brookes  V40MCambridge TC18:1517:445.0 
4823:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4923:36   Wayne McCulloch V50MUnattached    
5023:38   Alex Milne V45MUnattached    
5123:42   Carl Glasse V55MUnattached    
5223:42   Sebastian Bennet U15MUnattached    
5323:43   Peter Bennet  V55MCambridge & Coleridge20:4420:448.1 
5423:54   Anne Kruse V40WUnattached    
5524:02   Nial Tanvir V50MUnattached    
5624:16   Kevin Richards V50MUnattached    
5724:19   Rich Kerswell V50MUnattached    
5824:24   Richard Jones S30MUnattached    
5924:27   Magnus Medcalf U15MUnattached    
6024:28   Jen Edson V40WUnattached    
6124:30   Janet Parr V45WUnattached    
6224:33   Rachel Chinnery SBV50WTynedale24:3320:5831.3 
6324:36   Matthew Wingate V45MUnattached    
6424:40   Scott Leger V35MUnattached    
6524:45   Mark F V35MUnattached    
6624:45   Karen Cameron  V50WCambridge & Coleridge23:1721:2512.6 
6724:48   Lily Goodwin  U18WCambridge TC24:0423:1911.8 
6824:53   Jerry Reed V50MUnattached    
6924:56   Jonathan Lawson V40MUnattached    
7025:00   Kevin Ledger S30MUnattached    
7125:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7225:06   Grant Otto  V45MUnattached23:3118:3714.2 
7325:09   Joshua Midgley U15MUnattached    
7425:10   Paula Frost  V35WBiggleswade23:1022:3712.8 
7525:13   Peter Woods  V60MWestport23:3823:1613.1 
7625:17   Michael Crowley V45MUnattached    
7725:27   Trevor Lunnon V50MMeridian Triathlon Club    
7825:28   Naomi Parkinson  S25WNorth Herts23:1423:0714.1 
7925:29   Tom Beach  S30MRoyston17:3717:370.1 
8025:36   Gavin Kilpatrick V60MUnattached    
8125:38   Katie Thompson  U18WStevenage & North Herts22:3922:3911.5 
8225:38   Gareth Thompson  V45MRoyston19:1719:095.4 
8325:41   Neil Stutchbury V60MUnattached    
8425:41   Andy Smith  V65MUnattached23:1823:1812.5 
8525:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8625:47   James Godfrey S25MUnattached    
8725:54   Marc Phillips V45MUnattached    
8825:56   Simon Minto  V45MUnattached23:4819:2213.7 
8925:57   Sian Goodwin V50WUnattached    
9025:58   Liam Butler  S30MRoyston18:4818:221.2 
9125:59   Paul Haynes  V40MRoyston19:0319:033.7 
9225:59   Tim Jones  S20MRoyston17:3117:311.7 
9326:02   Emily Grey U15WUnattached    
9426:02   Chris Davies V45MUnattached    
9526:06   Dominic Dear V50MUnattached    
9626:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9726:11   Debby Jepps V40WUnattached    
9826:11   Ruth Chamberlain  V45WLonely Goat RC24:2822:4115.0 
9926:14   Stewart Underwood V45MUnattached    
10026:15   Anna Janke V40WUnattached    
10126:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10226:17   Augusta Mcmahon  V55WCambridge & Coleridge24:4924:0615.0 
10326:19   Frances Stanton  S25WHuntingdonshire24:1623:3915.3 
10426:21   Will Abell V40MUnattached    
10526:22   Garry Tobiss V55MUnattached    
10626:23   Sue Woods V60WWest Anglia Orienteering Club    
10726:24   Jo Corban V60WUnattached    
10826:27   Iain Michael Rogers  V50MSaffron Striders23:3521:0613.2 
10926:29   Jane Cundliffe S25WUnattached    
11026:29   Ben James S30MUnattached    
11126:31   Clive Hall And Winston V50MUnattached    
11226:33   Simon Walters V45MUnattached    
11326:34   Sarah Davenport V35WUnattached    
11426:37   Rosemary Wilson S25WUnattached    
11526:39   Dr. James Borderick S30MUnattached    
11626:44   Brian McGuinness V50MUnattached    
11726:49   James Neville V50MUnattached    
11826:54   Antony Molinari V40MUnattached    
11926:57   Carol Dutton V60WUnattached    
12027:01   Eleanor Kerswell  U15WCambridge & Coleridge25:2725:1816.2 
12127:01   Keith Clarke  V50MCambridge & Coleridge26:1924:2815.7 
12227:02   Lauren Laing S25WUnattached    
12327:06   Mike Allton V55MUnattached    
12427:17   Jon Gisby V50MUnattached    
12527:19   Jillian Boys V35WUnattached    
12627:20   Joanna Muncey V60WUnattached    
12727:20   Sue Speller V60WUnattached    
12827:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12927:25   Alastair Thrower V40MUnattached    
13027:25   Ross Phillips S30MUnattached    
13127:27   Gary Gunn V55MUnattached    
13227:31   Leah Monmont U18WUnattached    
13327:32   Avril Monmont  V50WUnattached24:4521:1715.4 
13427:45   Maggie Pratt V50WUnattached    
13527:46   Guy Turvill V55MUnattached    
13627:51   Neil Rowland-Hall V65MMeridian Triathlon Club    
13727:54   Paul Trivett V50MUnattached    
13828:01   Chris Rogers S30MUnattached    
13928:05   Alison Roberts V45WUnattached    
14028:09   Zoe Cheng S25WUnattached    
14128:36   Rachel Wells V50WUnattached    
14228:37   Andrew Thorne V60MRoyston Runners    
14328:39   Sarah Mackenzie  V35WSerpentine22:4121:4114.8 
14428:39   Sarah Bailey SBS30WWest 428:3919:5314.8 
14528:42   Hannah Maycock S25WUnattached    
14628:47   Cheryl Boswell  V60WRoyston24:1524:1519.3 
14728:49   Matthew Dunlop U11MUnattached    
14828:51   Nick Mead V60MUnattached    
14928:53   Gillian Martin V50WUnattached    
15028:56   Andrew Dunlop  V40MElvet25:1925:1918.1 
15128:57   Claire Francis S30WUnattached    
15229:06   Rich Livett V45MUnattached    
15329:08   Richard Leighton V50MUnattached    
15429:10   Tom Dainty SBSENMUnattached29:1025:4721.2 
15529:26   Jane Allton V55WUnattached    
15629:27   David Bates V50MUnattached    
15729:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15829:32   Colin Walker V60MUnattached    
15929:34   William Hamilton V60MUnattached    
16029:34   Alec Porter V70MUnattached    
16129:38   Ruth McGuinness V50WUnattached    
16229:44   Alexandra Weissova V45WUnattached    
16329:45   Neil Costello  V70MCambridge & Coleridge28:0822:1820.6 
16429:49   Pamela Tranter  V50WUnattached28:1525:5720.4 
16529:51   Tim Jackson V35MUnattached    
16629:55   Susanne Krieg V35WUnattached    
16729:56   Chris Toby  SENMUnattached28:1828:1821.6 
16829:58   Ruth Taylor V35WUnattached    
16930:02   Alice Medcalf V40WUnattached    
17030:06   Alan Tong V45MUnattached    
17130:09   Isobel Smit U15WUnattached    
17230:16   Josephine Smit V45WUnattached    
17330:18   Claire Meakins S30WUnattached    
17430:19   Phillip Orme V55MTailenders    
17530:20   John Carter V70MUnattached    
17630:21   Nick Mobin U20MUnattached    
17730:26   Maria Walsh U15WUnattached    
17830:26   Katy Hinshelwood U15WUnattached    
17930:27   Martin Yeadon  V65MUnattached29:0227:1121.8 
18030:33   Julie Hiscock V45WUnattached    
18130:42   Joanna Jones V50WUnattached    
18230:45   Preston Miracle V50MUnattached    
18330:48   Mike Wetton  V70MUnattached28:5527:4421.7 
18430:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18530:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18631:00   Jj Eynon V40MUnattached    
18731:03   Vicky Cramer V40WUnattached    
18831:06   Ian Dell V60MUnattached    
18931:09   Stephen Pugh V65MUnattached    
19031:10   Alice Toby-brant  SENWUnattached28:4028:4023.0 
19131:11   Steve Riley  V60MUknetrunner28:4228:4221.0 
19231:11   Jane Hamilton V55WUnattached    
19331:28   Thomas Kirkpatrick U15MUnattached    
19431:28   David Kirkpatrick V45MUnattached    
19531:29   Robert Stewart V50MUnattached    
19631:30   Max Stewart U18MUnattached    
19731:34   Mike Attenborough V50MUnattached    
19831:41   Ian Wright V60MUnattached    
19931:45   Sarah Pearson V50WUnattached    
20031:45   Viona Rundell V35WUnattached    
20131:46   Rosie Abbott V55WUnattached    
20231:46   Hannah Dupre S30WUnattached    
20331:59   Ann Ward V35WUnattached    
20432:00   Amy Whybrow U18WUnattached    
20532:03   Clare Whybrow V45WUnattached    
20632:04   Rosalyn Hart V35WUnattached    
20732:04   Catherine Martin V55WUnattached    
20832:07   Annabel Thompson  V45WLonely Goat RC26:3826:1419.1 
20932:33   Alison Hallett V55WUnattached    
21032:34   Jo Fisher V60WUnattached    
21132:35   Ruth Bates V50WUnattached    
21232:44   Katharine Woodall V50WUnattached    
21332:45   Deirdre Byrne V50WUnattached    
21432:49   Robert Bradbury  V40MUnattached27:4925:1921.9 
21532:56   David White V70MMeridian Triathlon Club    
21632:58   Simone Few S30WUnattached    
21732:59   Thierry Klotz V45MUnattached    
21833:03   Jane Reed V50WUnattached    
21933:05   Katherine Lee V50WUnattached    
22033:06   Julian Few S30MUnattached    
22133:07   Tom Corban V65MUnattached    
22233:18   Sarah Provan V50WUnattached    
22333:27   Lizzie Hole V45WUnattached    
22433:33   Helen Houghton V55WUnattached    
22533:40   Hilary Duncan  V55WRoyston30:3028:5224.3 
22633:47   Hannah Roberts V35WUnattached    
22733:50   Claire Bracher  V40WFulham31:4330:4327.3 
22833:54   Kieran Walsh V50MUnattached    
22933:54   John Holder V50MMelbourn Village College Running Club    
23034:06   Holly Christopher  SENWUnattached21:2421:2411.2 
23134:10   Daisy Veitch V35WUnattached    
23234:22   Ros Marvin V35WUnattached    
23334:26   Sarah Redsell V55WUnattached    
23434:31   Alan Mycroft V60MUnattached    
23534:42   Louisa Trivett V45WUnattached    
23634:48   Juliette Boulanger S20WUnattached    
23734:49   Sue Glasse V55WUnattached    
23834:55   Sara Zatouroff V55WUnattached    
23935:04   Kez Latham V50WUnattached    
24035:08   Alexandra Clarke V40WUnattached    
24135:11   Michele Ballance V50WUnattached    
24235:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24335:15   Adrian Woffenden V45MUnattached    
24435:20   Hilary Mycroft V60WUnattached    
24535:21   Sally Lansley V50WUnattached    
24635:32   Clare Hales S30WUnattached    
24735:40   Caroline Clarke V50WUnattached    
24835:44   Jill Bromage V55WUnattached    
24935:44   Carol Thompson V55WUnattached    
25035:44   Dee Seeber V55WUnattached    
Page: 1 2