Team East Lothian Open External Results
Dunbar
25 Jan 20
2KXC 4KXC 8KXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
2KXC U11 1
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
18:17Alfie Pugh U11MHaddington RC10.2 
28:45Archie BrownU11M   
38:56Morven Kenny U11WHaddington RC8.6 
49:15Skye RobertsonU11W   
59:16Murray WeirU11M   
69:30Riley PolwartU11M   
79:38Emi Daunt U11WEdinburgh AC16.4 
89:42Joe BainU11MMusselburgh  
99:42Rosa MiddlemissU11WHaddington  
109:51Hugh RossU11MMusselburgh  
119:58Ollie LeishmanU11M   
129:58Innes Barnett U11MDunfermline Track & Field17.7 
1310:07Ava-Rose Curtis U11WTeam East Lothian14.1 
1410:16Jonah Cully U11MTeam East Lothian29.5 
1510:32Caitlin LaingU11W   
1610:40Lily HendersonU11WMusselburgh  
1710:47Maya BuchanU11WHarmeny AC  
1810:47Branna KennyU11WHaddington  
1911:18Elyn McInnesU11WHaddington  
2011:19Brodie BallardU11M   
2111:22Lucy InglisU11W   
2211:35Eve MercerU11WHaddington  
2314:36Morven ReganU11WMusselburgh  
2KXC U11 2
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
17:12Rhuairidh Laing U11MVictoria Park City of Glasgow1.8 
27:17Jake Page U11MDunbar RC4.7 
37:26Joshua Liddell U13MHaddington RC12.4 
47:33Sam Renton U13MHaddington RC14.1 
57:33Josh Daunt U11MEdinburgh AC5.5 
67:45Cerys Wright U11WTeam East Lothian/Haddington RC/Hunters Bog Trotters4.9 
77:51Matthew ConnollyU11MDunbar  
87:52Ryan Johnston U13MMusselburgh17.9 
97:54Daniel MoseleyU11MHaddington  
107:56Freya Brown U11WHaddington RC6.3 
118:05Nancy Corrie U11WHarmeny4.6 
128:11Danny Fletcher U13MLothian8.4 
138:13Joe SmithU11MMusselburgh  
148:15Isla Taylor U13WLasswade15.7 
158:17Ben Krievs U13MDunbar RC8.4 
168:20Ansel ParkinU11MDunbar  
178:23Luke Mercer U13MHaddington RC25.9 
188:23Freddie WoodU11MMusselburgh  
198:23Alastair WheaterU11M   
208:34Donald Ross U11MMusselburgh11.0 
218:35Rosie WeirU11W   
228:38Finlay BlairU11M   
238:43Rory WilkenU11MGeorge Heriot's School  
248:46Leah Buchan U13WHarmeny7.3 
258:51Lachlan Baillie U11MHaddington RC19.3 
268:53Rachel Caves U11WHarmeny9.6 
278:54Rachel Barnett U11WDunfermline Track & Field10.7 
289:04Barney ThomasU11MDunbar  
299:21Jake WhiteU11MChirnside Chasers  
309:29Eilidh Scott U13WMusselburgh/Team East Lothian31.2 
319:32Eilidh Mowbray U13WLasswade20.2 
329:41Rosalyn WeddellU11WHaddington  
339:51Jack ScottU11MMusselburgh  
349:55Lyla Inglis U13WHaddington RC28.0 
3510:02Anya AllisonU11WMusselburgh  
3610:17Ava EllisU11W   
3710:19Theadora CookeU11W   
3810:22Isobel RobinsonU11WGeorge Heriot's School  
3910:30Anwen McInnes U13WHaddington RC25.0 
4010:33Annabel Hendry U13WGala22.1 
4110:40Jamie BlairU11M   
4210:47Katie Curran U13WDunfermline Track & Field32.6 
4310:55Eben Stevenson U11MHaddington RC28.9 
4410:58Julia ScottU11WMusselburgh  
4515:59Lily Middlemiss U13WHaddington RC44.1 
 
4KXC U17
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
112:52Angus Wright U15MTeam East Lothian/Hunters Bog Trotters/Haddington RC-2.4 
213:11Corey Campbell U15MTeam East Lothian-4.3 
313:27Innes Wright U13MTeam East Lothian/Hunters Bog Trotters/Haddington RC0.2 
413:37Dylan Daunt U13MEdinburgh AC2.1 
513:46Aidan Page U15MTeam East Lothian-2.7 
613:50Angus Ivory U15MGeorge Heriot's School Cross Country Club5.7 
713:58Rowan TaylorU13MLasswade AC  
814:12Robbie Anderson U17MTeam East Lothian4.0 
914:24Angus Chandler U17MTeam East Lothian10.4 
1014:26Reuben BrightU15MCorstorphine  
1114:34Archie Hendry U13MGala8.8 
1214:35Tommy Thin U15MGeorge Heriot's School Cross Country Club6.7 
1314:36Bridget Harley U15WTeam East Lothian9.5 
1414:38Jack Renton U15MTeam East Lothian11.8 
1514:47Jamie Smith U15MTeam East Lothian1.6 
1614:52Charlie Copp U13MMusselburgh3.3 
1715:00Tomas MacDonaldU17MGeorge Heriot's School  
1815:03Sorcha Shepherd U15WEdinburgh AC10.5 
1915:03Ruby Russell U15WFife10.8 
2015:16Flora Henry U17WTeam East Lothian4.2 
2115:17Olivia Meikle U15WLasswade5.6 
2215:20Maja Thomson U15WTeam East Lothian1.6 
2315:28Jim Henry U13MMusselburgh3.1 
2415:28Olivia Robbins U13WTeam East Lothian5.8 
2515:54Luke Krievs U13MDunbar RC19.3 
2615:55Charlie Pugh U13MHaddington RC12.3 
2716:18Isaac Stevenson U13MTeam East Lothian/Corstorphine11.8 
2816:28Max RickardU13MMusselburgh  
2916:28Niamh ScallyU15WTeam East Lothian AC  
3016:29Freya Harley U13WHaddington RC16.2 
3116:32Andrew Robinson U13MUnknown13.7 
3216:33Sandy Henry U13MMusselburgh9.2 
3316:35Dair Alexander U13MHarmeny1.1 
3416:37Jessica Hendry U13WGala12.2 
3516:42Rachel Stevens U13WHaddington RC7.9 
3616:44Andrew IrvineU15M   
3716:48Freya Mowbray U13WLasswade6.9 
3817:08Isla KayU13WHaddington  
3917:09Rory WatersonU13MLaw Primary  
4017:10Theo CunninghamU15M   
4117:21Jessica Bullen U15WTeam East Lothian14.4 
4217:56Sadie SlifenU13WTeam East Lothian AC  
4318:09Roisin NapierU13W   
4418:41Lois Thomson U13WHaddington RC10.4 
4518:44Thomas MilneU13MGeorge Heriot's School  
4618:55Peter MoseleyU13M   
4719:02David Ivory U13MUnknown17.0 
4819:07Hannah ScottU13WMusselburgh  
4919:30Rudie Shearer U15WTeam East Lothian18.4 
5019:44Adam ScottU15MMusselburgh  
5120:09Iain HaldaneU13MGala Harriers  
5220:54Lucas Leishman U13MMusselburgh22.1 
5321:01Finlay Malcolm-SmithU17MMusselburgh  
5421:15Ewan ThomasU13MDunbar  
5521:25Tommy WeddellU13M   
5626:15Isla WeirU13W   
 
8KXC
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
130:31Ewan Brown SENMKnavesmire/Corstorphine-3.0 
231:54John Lenehan V35MCity of Derry/Edinburgh AC-2.6 
332:22Ewan Crawford SENMHunters Bog Trotters/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds-0.1 
432:33Calum Phillip U20MCentral/Stirling Uni-3.4 
532:55Adam Gray SENMPenicuik/Lasswade2.3 
632:58Alastair Brockie V40MCorstorphine1.3 
733:09Iain Macdonald SENMEdinburgh AC-0.1 
833:25David Wright V40MHunters Bog Trotters1.9 
933:55James Addie V35MDunbar RC9.5 
1034:06Cameron Bullen U20MTeam East Lothian5.8 
1134:09Fraser Kelly U20MTeam East Lothian/Abertay Uni0.0 
1235:22John Morris SENMEdinburgh AC2.4 
1335:44Marc WilkinsonSENMLauderdale Limpers  
1435:46Mike McQuaid V55MFalkirk4.2 
1536:03Jose LeonSENMEdinburgh AC  
1636:13Robert Henry V40MMusselburgh5.2 
1736:26Paul SlifenV45MMusselburgh  
1836:27Craig O'Donnell V35MCarnethy/Dunbar RC3.2 
1936:55Stuart Hay V55MDunbar RC12.5 
2036:57Stuart StevensonU20MLothian  
2136:58Steve BedwellV40MPortobello  
2237:04Rowena HallidaySENWDunbar  
2337:10Jeff Farquhar V60MPitreavie3.2 
2437:12James Mayers V50MMusselburgh5.7 
2537:25Joanna Brown V35WVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Hunters Bog Trotters9.3 
2637:32Dean WhitefordV40M   
2738:05Jamie Thomas V40MDunbar RC7.1 
2838:11Alex Garvie V50MPortobello6.6 
2938:12Malcolm Parry V45MEdinburgh AC6.8 
3038:17Doug FraserV45MMusselburgh  
3138:26William Jarvie V60MPortobello7.0 
3238:46Gavin Phillip V50MEdinburgh AC6.5 
3339:00Esme CallanderU20W   
3439:03Gregor KerSENMLauderdale Limpers  
3540:09Benjamin NapierV40M   
3640:35Graeme HendryV45MGala Harriers  
3740:47Andrew ScottV40M   
3840:55Victoria Bailie V40WEdinburgh AC15.3 
3941:10Lucy Macdonald V40WEdinburgh AC11.1 
4041:14Frank Mcpartland V55MHaddington RC14.5 
4141:21Amanda WoodrowSENWCarnethy  
4241:29Graeme NicholsonV40MMusselburgh  
4342:03Rachel KlineSENWEdinburgh AC  
4442:51Cameron McNeillSENM   
4542:56Andrew Anderson V55MDunbar RC/Team East Lothian13.0 
4643:10Malcolm Cunningham V50MMusselburgh9.8 
4743:45Roger TelfordV50MHaddington  
4843:53Susanna HarleyV40W   
4943:53Sarah ArcherSENWDunbar  
5045:50Colin ShearerV55M   
5146:11James FraserU20MMusselburgh  
5246:14Danielle MacDermid U20WDundee Hawkhill15.0 
5346:42Phyllis O'Brien V60WHunters Bog Trotters/Corstorphine13.7 
5446:50Mike Malcolm-Smith V50MMusselburgh12.0 
5546:52Alan InnesSENMPortobello Running Club  
5647:14Julie Moffat V45WPortobello18.3 
5747:44Laura Jeffrey V35WTweed Striders13.4 
5850:13Robert HarleyV40M   
5950:53Heather Barnes V55WTweed Striders18.5 
6051:26Anne Hay V55WDunbar RC24.1 
6153:20Julie ThomasV40W   
6362:30Fiona M Mackenzie V50WEdinburgh Running Network20.7 
6462:30Wendy McFarlaneV40WEdinburgh running Network  
6562:30Eleanor Mackenzie V45WEdinburgh Running Network21.2