Banstead Woods parkrun # 165 External Results
Banstead Woods
24 Jul 10
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
parkrun
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:38Matt Bristow  S30MBrighton & Hove16:0815:57-0.1 
217:00Howard Bristow  V35MBrighton & Hove16:2315:11-1.6 
317:07Andrew Taylor  S30MReigate Priory16:5816:5849.2 
417:45Ian Kitching  V55MSouth London17:3617:357.0 
518:03David Freeman  V40MTadworth17:3317:160.2 
618:22Glenn Quarton  V50MSouth London17:4717:474.8 
719:03Jerry Carnell SBV50MCambridge H/Civil Service/Reigate Priory19:0318:359.3 
819:04Shaun Cooney PBV35MCollingwood19:0418:513.4 
919:06Roger Bryant  V40MCollingwood18:4817:382.8 
1019:28Christian Chilton  V35MBrighton & Hove18:4918:226.1 
1119:32Graham Adams SBV40MBelgrave19:3217:4344.9 
1219:34Stefan Skwara  V45MElmbridge18:5518:558.3 
1319:37Bill Arnold  V45MSouth London19:2619:155.9 
1419:40Stephen Cooney SBV40MCollingwood19:3419:156.6 
1519:48David Fitzpatrick PBV40MUnattached19:4819:4645.3 
1619:50Andrew Stalley  V45MCollingwood19:3119:3111.2 
1720:37Andy Poulton PBS25MEpsom Oddballs20:3720:3754.0 
1820:45Chris Barker  V50MUnattached20:2020:2021.9 
1920:54Russell Harmsworth  V45MOxted/Striders of Croydon19:5018:3738.3 
2021:23Rob Brown  V60MBlackheath & Bromley20:1819:419.9 
2121:33John Brooker  V60MEpsom Oddballs20:5320:2516.5 
2221:35Andrew Mark Lewis  V35MUnattached19:5818:134.8 
2321:39Susann Bottle PBV35WSouth London21:3921:3954.0 
2421:43Nigel Butcher  SENMUnattached20:5020:5052.1 
2521:47Mark Fawke  SENMUnattached21:2521:2554.0 
2621:50Joe Bertorelli  V45MSouth London21:2921:2953.9 
2721:54David Taylor PBV35MReigate Priory21:5420:3124.7 
2821:57Bryan Park PBV35MSutton Runners21:2519:579.8 
2921:58Geoffrey Payne  V45MUnattached21:0420:4310.4 
3022:01Lillias Mary Griffiths PBS25WEpsom Allsorts20:5020:5040.1 
3122:04Alan Collis  V55M26.221:3420:2342.3 
3222:05Lauren Jones  S30WSutton Runners21:0120:5717.1 
3322:06Marketta Martins PBS30WSouth London22:0620:4339.0 
3422:10Allan Barrie  V35MStragglers17:2417:2411.3 
3522:13Lee Hughes  SENMUnattached21:2521:2554.0 
3622:15Harvey Hughes  V60MSouth London22:0821:2024.4 
3722:18Kevin Hoskins PBV35MUnattached22:1821:1613.2 
3822:21Angel Dacosta SBV35MUnattached22:2122:0454.0 
3922:22Darko Calina SBV45MUnattached22:2220:1910.4 
4022:24Tunde Adeyemo  V50MSutton Runners21:3620:3112.0 
4122:32Viv Mitchell  V45WSouth London/Blackheath & Bromley21:2720:4316.3 
4222:47Jack Gossington PBU18MUnattached22:3822:3845.4 
4323:03Katy Walsh PBSENWUnattached23:0323:0354.0 
4423:06Chris Bottle  SENMUnattached21:5821:5854.0 
4523:07Iain Morton PBV45MUnattached22:3621:2253.0 
4623:18Ben Glithero  V50MUnattached22:0622:0633.1 
4723:22Tony Moorhouse  V45MSutton Runners19:3219:3226.4 
4823:24Tim McIntyre  V50MSutton Runners19:0218:427.9 
4923:26Dean Klesser PBSENMSutton Runners22:3722:3754.0 
5023:32Mark Robert Kelly  V45MUnattached23:1121:5515.2 
5123:42Fin O'regan PBV45MUnattached23:0621:5919.9 
5223:44Tracey King  S30WBrighton & Hove23:2823:2814.6 
5323:53Sam Spencer  SENMUnattached23:0320:5013.9 
5423:54John Berry  SENMUnattached22:5219:5249.3 
5524:10Tom Homewood  U18MUnattached22:3321:1744.4 
5624:22John Miller  V50MUnattached24:1423:0522.8 
5724:26Linzi Hanscomb PBSENWUnattached23:0923:0954.0 
5824:27Therese Panetta SBV45WSutton Runners24:2722:4126.6 
5924:29Paula Hooks PBV45WUnattached24:2922:2721.7 
6024:33Karl Ayling  V45MUnattached24:2924:2954.0 
6124:43Greg Farman SBV35MUnattached24:4322:1051.2 
6224:54John Macmillan  V55MUnattached23:5622:4118.3 
6325:04David Warren  V50MCroydon/Southern Counties Vets22:1718:4218.9 
6425:05Ashley Yeo  V45MUnattached24:0223:0021.4 
6525:07Elaine Reddyhoff  V50W26.224:2824:2824.8 
6625:09Christopher Brooke  V60MCollingwood24:3924:3930.7 
6725:11Ruby Sandhu  V40WSouth London23:5523:1654.0 
6825:12Lucy Milne PBV35WSutton Runners25:1225:1254.0 
6925:13David Ronald Lewis  V60MUnattached24:3724:2945.0 
7025:14Nick Sibbering PBV35MUnattached24:3524:3554.0 
7125:15Tom Ralton PBU18MUnattached24:5919:0817.8 
7225:16Paul Ralton SBV40MEpsom Oddballs19:4818:3213.6 
7325:24Neil Sunderland  V55M26.222:4822:1926.6 
7425:28David Mills  V50MReigate Priory25:0324:3054.0 
7525:32Jess Walsh PBS25WSutton Runners25:3225:3254.0 
7625:34Bianca Hollis  V35WBBC22:5021:0210.2 
7725:35Alan Imeson SBV55MTadworth25:3524:4929.0 
7825:36Hazel Imeson  V50WTadworth23:1421:0013.1 
7925:44Richard Clark SBV60MTadworth25:4422:0154.0 
8025:46Sharon Marett-gregory  V45WSouth London25:2624:5754.0 
8125:49Debbie Glithero  V50WUnattached24:3624:3623.6 
8225:53Jonathan Anstee SBV40MUnattached25:5324:5426.6 
8325:56Lucy Ashdown-parkes SBV35WSouth London24:0921:5054.0 
8426:03Tony Poyser  V50MUnattached24:4923:3037.9 
8526:05Graham Pullen  V60MHolland Sports AC25:3024:2120.1 
8626:12Tim Eldridge SENMFetcham and Leatherhead Dashers     
8726:13Nina Pinkerton  V55WSouth London25:4325:4354.0 
8826:15Kasumi Brooker SBV45WEpsom Oddballs/Japan26:0225:1218.4 
8926:21Judy Davies SBV60WEpsom Allsorts26:0926:0035.7 
9026:23Will Fawbert SBV35MUnattached26:0224:1348.0 
9126:24Barrie Whittington PBV55MUnattached25:2423:0623.2 
9226:29Tony Trundley  V40MCollingwood18:4618:346.3 
9326:30Ben Trundley  SENMUnattached22:4622:4646.7 
9426:31Vanessa Anstee  V40WUnattached25:0724:5118.6 
9526:37Nicholas Foster  V45MUnattached25:3224:0820.4 
9626:38Danielle Turner  SENWUnattached25:5721:5914.1 
9726:39Sandra Hughes SBV60WSouth London26:3925:2054.0 
9826:40Manjeet Lundh PBV40WUnattached26:4026:4027.9 
9926:45Mark Jeffery  V45MUnattached26:2424:2030.6 
10026:52Jonathan Skilton PBSENMUnattached26:5226:5245.4 
10126:52Stuart Woollen  V35MUnattached25:4825:4854.0 
10226:53Alexander Matthew Riddle  V35MUnattached25:0324:2854.0 
10326:58Colette Willers PBV50WUnattached26:4526:4554.0 
10427:03Jake Clark SBV50MTadworth27:0325:2840.2 
10527:07Susan Esslemont PBV45WEpsom Allsorts26:1426:1426.0 
10627:08Sarah Knight  V40WUnattached26:1825:3040.3 
10727:16Daniel Dove PBSENMUnattached25:4024:2946.9 
10827:22Gary Harwood PBSENMUnattached27:2227:2254.0 
10927:26Sarah Finch PBV45WReigate Priory27:2627:2623.0 
11027:38Stewart Howe  V55MSutton Runners26:4524:4824.0 
11127:42Dino Pelekani PBV35MUnattached27:4227:4225.5 
11227:49David Carr PBSENMUnattached24:0521:5013.7 
11327:55Malcolm Matthews  V55MUnattached24:3424:3222.2 
11428:05Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11528:15Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11628:16Keith Towers  V55MOxted25:4525:1323.5 
11728:19Stuart Stalley PBU18MCollingwood26:5526:5553.6 
11828:24Benjamin James Eldridge PBSENMUnattached28:2428:2454.0 
11928:38Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12029:07Rosemary Allen  SENWUnattached27:5627:5654.0 
12129:07Anne Robertson  V50WUnattached27:1724:4621.5 
12229:08Kate Hubner  V40WUnattached27:4827:1422.8 
12329:15Rachel Collins  SENWUnattached27:0727:0554.0 
12429:47James Hannon PBV40MUnattached28:2526:4949.1 
12529:56Bobby Nandra PBV35MUnattached28:4028:4054.0 
12630:09Suzanne Carr PBSENWUnattached28:4325:4041.6 
12730:10AN Other         
12830:12Glithero Hannah PBSENWUnattached30:1226:4836.7 
12930:17Elaine Etty PBV40WUnattached30:1730:1754.0 
13030:19Sue McIntyre  V45WSutton Runners29:1423:3530.0 
13130:20Tracey Kerr PBV35WUnattached30:2028:3624.4 
13230:21Ethan Waller PBU18MUnattached28:3622:4919.6 
13330:22Paul Waller  S25MWallsend20:1916:590.8 
13430:33Allan Kuhar  V35MUnattached28:3827:0225.6 
13531:08William Oliver  U18MUnattached28:2820:4928.4 
13631:22Claudine Cleaver  SENWUnattached30:3029:3554.0 
13731:26Roda Sett PBV45WUnattached29:3428:2136.9 
13831:27Barbara Towers  V60WOxted29:2428:0433.3 
13931:29Mike Bryant  V65M26.229:0826:1352.7 
14031:35James Mcanulty  SENMUnattached28:1426:0654.0 
14132:01Les Woodcock SBV65MEpsom Oddballs31:3729:1854.0 
14232:36Valerie Holliman PBV60WUnattached30:5429:4954.0 
14332:37Fiona Walker SENWFetcham and Leatherhead Dashers     
14434:00Emily Oliver  U18WUnattached33:5323:0724.5 
14534:01Michi Lee PBSENWUnattached34:0134:0154.0 
14634:06Julie Oliver  V45WUnattached31:4827:1422.2 
14734:37Feon Lee PBSENWUnattached34:3734:3754.0 
14834:46Rajka Kuhar PBV35WUnattached33:3332:4332.0 
14934:58George Frogley  V75MVeterans33:4131:4649.1 
15035:04Maria Lawrence  V40WCollingwood34:1429:5026.6 
15135:17Ria Trundley  V60WCollingwood33:0029:5631.0 
15235:49Vivienne Riddle  SENWUnattached32:0231:2749.3 
15337:34Keith Booth  V65MUnattached34:3233:5854.0 
15438:01Oonagh Goodman PBV40WUnattached38:0138:0154.0 
15538:05Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15638:05Andre Oliveira  V35MSutton Runners/Portugal25:4425:4448.1 
15738:24Patricia Cue  V55WSutton Runners32:4226:4331.9 
15838:25Christina Harris  V55WEpsom Allsorts/Sutton Runners33:5729:0752.2 
15938:40Khai Nahar PBS30WSutton Runners38:4038:4054.0 
16038:42Diana De Moura Stewart PBV40WUnattached38:4238:4254.0 
16140:01Caitlin Harwood  U18WUnattached38:4838:4854.0 
16240:12Jane Foster  V45WUnattached33:2431:5754.0 
16340:33Susan Beech PBV45WUnattached39:4439:4454.0 
16440:52Thomas Hannon  U18MUnattached20:2220:2253.3 
16541:11Jamie Hartfield SBU18MUnattached41:1139:0454.0 
16641:26Carole Dockett  V60WSutton Runners40:3739:1654.0 
16741:27Pauline Woodman  V55WSutton Runners34:0228:5754.0