Albert parkrun # 111 External Results
Albert
10 Jul 10
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:33   Alan Shepherd  V40MMorpeth/Darlington H/Army/Colchester H16:2116:213.4 
216:51   Davo Smith  S25MArmy16:0915:5530.0 
317:04   Drew Davison PBU18MNew Marske17:0417:0424.2 
417:33   Paul Wilson  S30MHartlepool16:5816:201.0 
517:34   Christopher Rumsey  S25MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland17:0816:350.2 
617:53   Kirsty Shapiro SBS20WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)/Butler Uni/Tees Valley Tigers17:5317:1921.2 
718:12   Andrew Davies  S30MBillingham17:1117:064.4 
818:22   Sam Edwards PBSENMUnattached18:2218:2236.0 
918:23   Tracey Waller  V40WHartlepool17:2717:2732.9 
1019:00   Iain Gordon Hall  V45MNorth York Moors18:4018:3810.4 
1119:04   Gary Barnes  V45MNorth York Moors18:3318:3336.0 
1219:16   Yonas Fekadu  SENMUnattached18:4417:1436.0 
1319:29   Paul X Young  V35MUnattached18:3818:3735.5 
1419:38   David Ainsley  V40MNorth York Moors18:1017:515.7 
1519:39   Peter Kettlewell  V55MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland18:5918:5927.2 
1619:53   Robert Julier SBU18MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland19:5319:2911.6 
1719:55   Markus Waddoup  U20MOxford Uni18:3718:2934.3 
1819:58   Michael Kavanagh  V50MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland18:4818:3617.2 
1920:09   David Watkins  V40MUnattached17:4017:202.7 
2020:11   Mark Philip Imeson  V45MUnattached19:4219:4236.0 
2120:13   Stephen Guest  V35MNorth York Moors19:3219:028.7 
2220:40   Bill Ferguson  V60MNorth York Moors19:5119:5111.2 
2320:55   Rod Gray  V40MUnattached19:5919:5923.7 
2420:58   Michael Hansell  S25MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland19:3719:117.1 
2521:03   Eddie Meehan  V55MNorth York Moors20:3019:5614.3 
2621:12   Michael Good  V45MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland20:3219:598.8 
2721:17   Sarah Rogers  V35WNew Marske20:5619:5936.0 
2821:28   Kelvin Akobola PBSENMUnattached21:2821:2836.0 
2921:32   Darren Appleton PBSENMUnattached21:3221:3236.0 
3021:37   Dominic Colley  S25MUnattached20:3319:279.2 
3121:42   Stephen Moore  V35MQuakers20:2019:3517.5 
3221:50   Patrick Gerard Murphy  V45MUnattached20:1319:5830.1 
3321:56   Carl Gaskin PBV35MNorth York Moors20:1019:2417.8 
3421:59   Dave Gerrell PBV35MUnattached20:5020:4415.9 
3522:01   Dominic Swinson PBU11MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)21:1719:5536.0 
3622:03   Jonathan Ferrier  SENMYork Uni21:0720:3036.0 
3722:16   Martin Pearson  V50MNew Marske/North East Vets19:5319:5017.1 
3822:17   Andrew Featherstone  S25MBillingham19:5219:1211.4 
3922:20   Michael Paul Brown  V45MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland20:5620:5626.1 
4022:28   Richard Marron PBV40MUnattached21:2221:2236.0 
4122:32   Paul Fallows  V50MUnattached21:5020:4429.5 
4222:34   Brian Hannah  V55MRosses, IRL22:1122:1120.3 
4322:37   Barry Dunne  V45MUnattached21:0819:3412.3 
4422:38   Joanne Tonkin  S30WDarlington H22:1022:1032.2 
4522:47   Stephen Armstrong PBV55MUnattached21:5821:5836.0 
4622:49   Michael Fanning PBU18MUnattached22:4922:4936.0 
4722:50   Emily Struthers  S20WNorth York Moors22:2522:2520.5 
4822:54   Andrew Russell  V50MNorth York Moors22:0521:3628.9 
4923:04   Emma Williams  U20WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)21:1619:4036.0 
5023:21   Janet Elder  V40WNorth York Moors21:4821:4832.7 
5123:22   Neil Lawson  V45MUnattached22:0821:2213.8 
5223:28   Mark Malik  V35MUnattached21:1421:1433.2 
5323:29   Isaac Allen  U15MDurham21:1518:2928.4 
5423:30   Barry Moody  V60MNorth York Moors22:4121:4524.1 
5523:49   Tom Allen  V50MUnattached21:5021:5034.0 
5623:58   Dave Warwick  V45MUnattached23:1823:1836.0 
5723:58   Richard Atkinson  V50MUnattached23:0622:4336.0 
5824:11   Tony Gallilee SBV45MUnattached23:0022:5919.0 
5924:13   Matthew Brown PBV40MUnattached23:2723:2734.8 
6024:18   Rich Green  SENMUnattached22:0922:0935.8 
6124:20   Andy Young  V40MUnattached21:3821:3836.0 
6224:22   Jonny D Miller  SENMUnattached21:5521:5536.0 
6324:22   Lee Pattison PBV35MUnattached23:2623:2636.0 
6424:24   Craig Robinson  S30MBillingham22:1721:1726.6 
6524:27   Robert Nichols  V45MUnattached23:4221:4312.3 
6624:36   Freddy Aykham  SENMUnattached22:1221:1612.6 
6724:37   C Harrison S25WUnattached    
6824:41   James Robson  V50MUnattached22:3222:1514.9 
6924:47   Andrew Lonsdale  V35MUnattached22:3722:3735.0 
7024:48   Paul Haydon  V40MFell Runners Association23:5722:4117.0 
7124:49   Shirley Gibson  V60WDarlington H22:4121:5417.0 
7224:50   Nick Rushall  V50MUnattached23:0923:0436.0 
7324:51   David Appleyard  V55MUnattached23:3222:4116.8 
7424:52   Ian Whitney SBV40MUnattached21:3521:3536.0 
7524:55   Charlie Payne  V60MUnattached24:0324:0030.1 
7624:57   Stuart Morland  V35MUnattached23:4223:4236.0 
7725:03   Keith Webber  S30MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland23:2121:4832.5 
7825:07   Robert Henderson  S30MUnattached22:3821:1716.0 
7925:10   Mark M Evans  V50MUnattached23:4623:4636.0 
8025:12   Colm Hennessy  V50MUnattached24:3624:3619.2 
8125:15   Francesca Kavanagh PBU18WUnattached25:1525:1531.6 
8225:18   Tom O'Neill  SENMUnattached21:4321:4336.0 
8325:19   Tony Quinn  V45MUnattached24:1522:2719.9 
8425:21   Gary Webster  V45MUnattached24:1824:1116.8 
8525:27   Derek Gaffney  V50MUnattached24:2524:0930.1 
8625:27   Kathryn Langman  SENWUnattached25:0024:4536.0 
8725:31   Deborah Brown  SENWUnattached24:1224:1236.0 
8825:47   Jamie Clark SBV35MUnattached25:4722:1519.7 
8925:49   Tony Slater  V55MNew Marske23:2923:2921.1 
9025:50   Nick Arthur  V45MUnattached23:0723:0618.9 
9125:56   Sharon Gayter  V45WNorth York Moors20:2619:5914.8 
9226:07   David Carr  V50MUnattached22:5720:4824.2 
9326:09   Donna Hussey  SENWUnattached26:0124:2736.0 
9426:10   Peter Coulman  V55MUnattached24:1624:1621.6 
9526:12   Anne Robson  V50WNorth York Moors/Unattached24:3224:1018.8 
9626:21   Jamie Bell  SENMUnattached22:1722:1736.0 
9726:22   Samuel Corcoran  U18MUnattached22:2322:2336.0 
9826:34   Louise Campbell  V40Wrunbritain.com25:2024:5728.1 
9926:47   Nathan Buckley PBSENMUnattached26:4726:4736.0 
10026:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10126:51   Rob Marquiss  S30MQuakers25:0624:5036.0 
10226:54   Lindsey Dougall  V45WNorth York Moors25:2325:2334.2 
10326:55   Colin Rumsey  V50MUnattached24:1420:5831.6 
10426:58   Tracey Bradburn  SENWUnattached22:5422:5034.4 
10527:01   David Gatley  V45MBillingham25:2424:5231.3 
10627:06   Jamie Corcoran  V35MUnattached22:4622:4136.0 
10727:08   Adam Corcoran  V35MBillingham21:4421:4427.1 
10827:13   Helen Whitney  V40WUnattached25:5622:1127.8 
10927:20   Allison Rolfe  V40WEsk Valley25:4221:2119.7 
11027:24   Alex Chung  V70MUnattached25:4325:4331.8 
11127:28   Steven Fox  V50MBillingham23:1322:3236.0 
11227:47   Lisa Chapman  V35WUnattached27:2927:2922.4 
11327:58   Ian Jeffrey  V65MUnattached24:4724:4728.0 
11428:00   Jack Daniels  SENMUnattached22:4321:0620.8 
11528:11   Ella Yates-johnson  U18WUnattached26:1326:1336.0 
11628:14   Joe Frazier  V45MUnattached26:0025:4136.0 
11728:15   Helen Dobinson PBSENWUnattached28:1528:1536.0 
11828:23   Nicola Pearson  S25WSwaledale25:2625:1026.2 
11928:25   Helen Wescott  V40WUnattached26:1925:2334.1 
12028:26   Michael D. Speight  V45MUnattached25:3425:0215.5 
12128:28   Heather Field  V50WBillingham26:1126:1136.0 
12228:33   Lisa Hendry  S25WWomens Running Network25:4024:4025.8 
12328:41   Stephen William Dauber  V55MDarlington H28:2326:3524.1 
12428:47   Joanne Ayre SBSENWUnattached28:4727:0136.0 
12528:48   Sarah Holmes  V45WUnattached27:3326:5036.0 
12629:01   Heather Pearson  V50WNorth East Vets27:0327:0326.8 
12729:06   Daniel Flynn  U18MUnattached24:0523:3836.0 
12829:10   Geraldine Bouttell  V45WBillingham27:3326:4823.0 
12929:14   Richard Whitfield PBS30MUnattached27:2627:2636.0 
13029:15   Tobian Muir PBV40MUnattached29:1529:1536.0 
13129:17   Pauline Ferrier PBV45WUnattached25:5524:4636.0 
13229:17   Michael Ferrier PBV55MUnattached25:5823:3536.0 
13329:23   Keith Brown  V65MBillingham28:1725:5236.0 
13429:27   Isobel Longley-cook  V45WNorth York Moors28:2527:0923.4 
13529:32   Hilary Morley  V45WBillingham27:2627:2630.0 
13629:42   Abbey Allen  U18WUnattached26:4626:4636.0 
13729:43   Colin Allen  V45MUnattached24:2224:2236.0 
13829:49   Robert Davis  V65MUnattached27:5727:1536.0 
13930:01   Julia Rodwell  V40WUnattached29:2128:4232.7 
14030:10   Emily Lennox  V65WUnattached29:5829:5836.0 
14130:11   Mark Grace  V45MBillingham27:3525:2221.5 
14230:12   Luke Waddington  U18MUnattached25:4318:132.7 
14330:13   Neil Waddington  V35MUnattached25:4321:4814.0 
14430:46   James Pennington  U15MBillingham25:4421:5136.0 
14530:47   Erin Johnson Caddell  U18WBillingham25:5625:2334.1 
14630:54   Christine Harrington PBV40WUnattached28:0526:1936.0 
14731:05   Catherine Laverick  SENWUnattached29:3228:2436.0 
14831:06   Steven Mason SBV40MUnattached31:0625:3136.0 
14931:06   Keith Forster  V65MBillingham28:3627:0636.0 
15031:21   Sharon Caddell  V35WBillingham29:1428:1635.1 
15131:22   Donna Mullins  SENWUnattached29:3827:2136.0 
15231:24   Philip Ian Jeffrey  S25MUnattached26:0620:3512.6 
15331:25   Sara Brynn  SENWUnattached29:5729:5736.0 
15431:28   Matthew Flynn  U18MUnattached26:3625:2736.0 
15531:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15631:36   Faysal Riaz  SENMUnattached28:5424:0033.0 
15731:37   Jacqui Keeley  V50WWomens Running Network/Billingham28:4224:2826.8 
15831:43   Adrian Brown  SENMUnattached24:4524:0536.0 
15932:04   Maggie Heppell  V60WBillingham31:0728:0529.9 
16032:17   Brian Frank Davison  V70MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)21:0021:0034.9 
16132:23   Kelly Willmore PBSENWUnattached32:2332:2336.0 
16232:30   Nicola Burns PBSENWUnattached32:3027:3721.9 
16332:54   Bernadette Hennessy  V50WBillingham29:1327:1624.0 
16432:58   Sarah Bowyer PBV40WBillingham27:4424:2820.3 
16533:00   Alyson Jean Hogarth  V50WBillingham30:5927:4130.3 
16633:12   Joanne Camp  SENWWomens Running Network30:3028:0030.5 
16733:43   Isaac Johnson Caddell  U18MBillingham26:2524:3824.7 
16833:51   Sharon Gaffney  V50WUnattached33:2733:2736.0 
16934:01   Emily Jane Bentley  SENWUnattached31:2431:2436.0 
17034:07   Paige McLeod  U11WBillingham/North York Moors29:3024:1719.7 
17134:51   Angela Wood  V40WUnattached30:3728:3729.8 
17234:55   Umar Riaz PBSENMUnattached34:5534:5536.0 
17335:07   Kathryn Halfpenny  SENWUnattached31:2830:0536.0 
17435:07   David J Hart  V55MUnattached33:5430:4436.0 
17535:18   Emma Jay PBV35WWomens Running Network30:4829:3535.0 
17635:18   Rachael Kennedy PBV35WUnattached31:1525:5232.4 
17735:23   Louise Marquiss  SENWQuakers32:4232:4236.0 
17835:38   Janet Forster  V60WUnattached32:5632:5636.0 
17935:49   Isabel Appleby  U18WUnattached33:2633:2636.0 
18036:34   Mhairi Mctiernan PBV45WUnattached31:2729:5327.7 
18136:42   Amy Rebecca Houliston PBV35WUnattached32:4732:4736.0 
18236:52   Beryl Nunn  V60WUnattached32:1932:1936.0 
18336:58   Emma Drumm PBV35WWomens Running Network35:5932:4836.0 
18437:01   Sam Levett  U18MUnattached31:3428:1733.6 
18537:02   Paul Levett  V40MNorth York Moors19:2918:436.8 
18637:20   Solomon Yates-johnson  U18MUnattached29:1421:4935.0 
18737:21   Nick D Yates  V40MUnattached21:3921:3931.5 
18837:21   Amy Fanning  U15WUnattached19:3319:3336.0 
18937:23   Michelle Hedley  V40WBillingham33:3833:3835.8 
19037:24   Deborah Johnson  V40WUnattached27:2626:1634.5 
19137:28   Debbie Overton  V40WUnattached35:2427:4836.0 
19237:35   Deborah Fanning  V45WUnattached34:1134:1136.0 
19338:16   Kendra Appleby  V35WUnattached34:0934:0936.0 
19440:01   Tanya Robinson  V40WUnattached36:3433:5236.0 
19540:45   Jennifer Mclurg PBV55WWomens Running Network40:4540:4536.0 
19641:27   Aishah Malik PBSENWUnattached41:2741:2736.0 
19742:24   Emily-hannah Willett  U18WUnattached32:4828:1236.0 
19842:48   Anne Jardine PBSENWUnattached42:4842:4836.0 
19951:04   Harry Larkin  U18MUnattached39:1922:2627.6 
20051:07   Michael Larkin  S30MBillingham19:5719:5713.8