Burnham and Highbridge parkrun # 230 External Results
Burnham and Highbridge
23 Nov 19
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:07   Sam Tabberner PBS30MBristol & West/Clevedon16:0716:072.6 
216:11   Luke Murray PBV40MClevedon16:1116:11-0.8 
316:12   Ben Maliphant PBS25MBristol & West/Sheffield Uni16:1215:57-1.6 
417:40   Christopher Walker  V45MWells City17:1017:100.6 
517:58   Hannah Taunton T20/F20  S25WTaunton17:1117:111.0 
618:04   William Maine PBU15MNorth Somerset18:0418:042.8 
718:15   Charlie Beake S20MUnattached    
818:46   Kevin Bale V35MUnattached    
918:48   Owain Williams SBV35MEdinburgh AC18:4817:135.1 
1018:59   Peter Morton  S30MBristol & West17:2517:130.8 
1119:12   Nick Lewis  S30MWhite Rock18:2017:483.9 
1219:30   James Press V45MUnattached    
1319:37   Dave Slater  V40MEnniskillen RC18:1418:052.7 
1419:41   Rob Stokes PBS30MWeston19:2819:286.3 
1519:42   Owen Thurlby V45MUnattached    
1619:43   Anna Cuthbert  U18WVale of Aylesbury18:4218:425.5 
1719:46   Phil Paddick V35MUnattached    
1819:58   Nick Williams  V35MTaunton19:0119:016.1 
1919:59   Matt Powell  V40MBurnham on Sea Harriers19:4919:056.6 
2019:59   James Legg V35MUnattached    
2120:19   Michael Walker V40MUnattached    
2220:21   Adam Hobson U15MUnattached    
2320:32   Steve Kent V50MUnattached    
2420:40   Martin Smith V60MUnattached    
2520:48   David Lee  V50MUnattached20:0620:067.9 
2620:52   George Bessant  U18MUnattached19:1818:535.9 
2720:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2820:58   Bradley Webb V35MUnattached    
2921:03   Katie Kitty Gormley PBSENWUnattached21:0320:438.7 
3021:13   Harvey Lane S25MUnattached    
3121:19   John Burnett V45MUnattached    
3221:22   Caitlin Bradbury S25WUnattached    
3321:24   Tom Lucas S25MUnattached    
3421:34   Bevan Dickerson V45MNailsea RC    
3521:38   Kevin Clements  V50MBurnham on Sea Harriers21:0220:409.9 
3621:41   Ashley Benton SBS20MBurnham on Sea Harriers21:4119:4312.7 
3721:43   Archie Smith-Finch U15MUnattached    
3821:44   Alex Ward V40MUnattached    
3921:47   Alex Lewis S20MUnattached    
4021:49   Alex Hamilton S30MUnattached    
4121:58   Gary Bowden  V45MWeston21:5221:5210.9 
4222:01   Ella Hansen S20WUnattached    
4322:02   Chris Piers V45MUnattached    
4422:05   Joanna Coveney SBV45WWeston22:0521:5611.2 
4522:10   Lee Francis V40MUnattached    
4622:11   Charlene Hurcum  V40WPortishead21:3120:329.0 
4722:12   Adrian Davis  V45MWells City21:3220:3510.1 
4822:14   Lewis Perry V45MUnattached    
4922:15   Dean Bridges  V45MWeston19:3918:269.9 
5022:17   Ellie Steer  S25WTaunton21:2721:2710.8 
5122:24   Peter Harris V40MUnattached    
5222:37   Philip Hobbs  V45MBurnham on Sea Harriers20:4620:4610.3 
5322:42   David Lane V55MUnattached    
5422:43   Jasper Legg U11MUnattached    
5522:44   Russell Jones V55MUnattached    
5622:49   Daniel Goldstone S30MUnattached    
5722:58   Juliette Walker V40WUnattached    
5823:00   Jason Dowle V50MUnattached    
5923:01   Liam Cannard S30MUnattached    
6023:05   Celia Miall V45WWest Country Triathletes    
6123:11   Ben Wood U15MUnattached    
6223:12   Ashley Hiom  V50MDenmead/Chichester22:4321:4111.1 
6323:14   Don Oldcorn V50MUnattached    
6423:26   Sean Lynham V45MUnattached    
6523:29   Christopher Melley V35MBitton Road Runners    
6623:33   Ian Grant Harrhy  V60MLliswerry21:4620:4711.3 
6723:36   David Knight S30MUnattached    
6823:39   Theresa Goldstone V50WNailsea RC    
6923:40   Andrew Elverd V55MUnattached    
7023:42   Lucy Cuthbert  U15WVale of Aylesbury22:3622:3610.9 
7123:49   Paul Chorley V45MUnattached    
7223:53   Lisa Wood V50WUnattached    
7323:59   Chris Coles V45MUnattached    
7424:03   Ben Trusler U15MUnattached    
7524:04   Steve Wood V55MUnattached    
7624:06   David Bessant  V50MBlack Pear Joggers22:3121:3412.6 
7724:25   Gez MacManus V50MUnattached    
7824:31   Christopher Burman V55MUnattached    
7924:43   Paul Kuht V55MUnattached    
8024:45   Zoe Humber V40WUnattached    
8124:55   Erik Olsen V60MUnattached    
8225:03   Kirsty Jenkins  U20WHertford & Ware23:3621:4613.3 
8325:06   Jeff French V55MUnattached    
8425:07   Mike Rawlings  V45MNailsea23:5422:2114.8 
8525:11   Colin Wood  V50MWells City23:5721:1814.5 
8625:18   Paul Tomlinson V70MUnattached    
8725:20   Trevor Stow  V45MLonely Goat RC24:1124:0415.2 
8825:24   Paul Hill V45MUnattached    
8925:35   Bernie Mundy  V70MWells City24:5122:2216.3 
9025:36   Duncan Maxwell V55MUnattached    
9125:40   George Davies U18MUnattached    
9225:45   Diane Pease V60WWINSCOMBE LADIES RUNNING GROUP    
9325:50   Ross Anderson V40MUnattached    
9425:53   Len Horlock  V75MSouth West Vets24:5323:2016.8 
9525:54   Paul Clements V55MUnattached    
9625:55   Robert Rogers V55MUnattached    
9725:57   Paul Aston  V40MUnattached23:2923:2914.2 
9825:57   Adrian Aston V35MUnattached    
9925:59   Iona Scott V45WUnattached    
10026:04   Stephen Wilcox  V50MBurnham on Sea Harriers21:5821:5813.0 
10126:07   Ben Hardwick S20MUnattached    
10226:08   Alan Parkinson V60MUnattached    
10326:09   Tracey Thomas  V40WBurnham on Sea Harriers23:2522:3513.7 
10426:10   Jon Jacobs V50MUnattached    
10526:10   Fraser Ward  S25MUnattached24:0924:0916.3 
10626:13   Mary Ham V55WUnattached    
10726:15   Pam Withers  V60WWeston23:5323:4317.8 
10826:16   Paul Young  V70MBurnham on Sea Harriers25:3225:0917.8 
10926:18   Rebecca Thomas S20WUnattached    
11026:19   Archie Crook U15MUnattached    
11126:25   Wendy Wilfan V50WUnattached    
11226:26   Edwin Gaines V50MUnattached    
11326:30   Nick Hobson V50MUnattached    
11426:32   Adrian Green  V55MCheddar Valley25:3123:2517.7 
11526:39   Amy Langford-Tizzard  V35WQuantock25:2725:2718.7 
11626:42   Richard Taffler V50MUnattached    
11726:43   Ian Brock  V60MQuantock25:5024:5818.0 
11826:44   Sarah Moffat  V35WSouth West RR24:2423:5816.2 
11926:45   Jen Hughes V35WUnattached    
12026:48   Mike Salisbury SBV65MNailsea26:4825:1026.3 
12126:53   Martin Smith V55MUnattached    
12226:54   Steve Clarke V40MUnattached    
12326:58   Heath Bennett V45MUnattached    
12427:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12527:09   Nadine Prouse  V40WTaunton26:0625:1418.9 
12627:16   Rachel Chorley V40WUnattached    
12727:19   Andy Brellisford V55MUnattached    
12827:20   Norman Harris V65MUnattached    
12927:21   ZoĆ« Armitage S20WUnattached    
13027:22   Penny Key V50WUnattached    
13127:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13227:25   David Paterson S30MUnattached    
13327:37   Tim Wickens V45MUnattached    
13427:41   David Horwood V55MUnattached    
13527:48   Michelle Clabon  V55WCaerleon26:3925:4119.5 
13627:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13727:52   Nick Ryles  V45MWest Country TC18:5718:245.8 
13827:55   Gillian Frances Atwill PBV55WUnattached27:5027:5020.9 
13928:03   Katie Smith V40WUnattached    
14028:09   Kate Rossiter  V45WWeston26:0126:0119.6 
14128:10   Hannah Smith V40WUnattached    
14228:11   Richard Gwyn  V40MBristol & West22:2622:2315.1 
14328:12   Sally Furniss V65WWinscombe Ladies running club    
14428:16   Jim Gainsford V45MUnattached    
14528:32   Sam Wood U18MUnattached    
14628:35   Claire Wood  V45WWells City23:5223:5217.0 
14728:38   Helen Masouras V50WUnattached    
14828:38   Si Walsh V45MWest Country Triathletes    
14928:39   Catherine Earl V40WUnattached    
15028:39   Hannah Beech V35WUnattached    
15128:46   Dennis Roy Coggins V55MUnattached    
15228:59   Sue Nicholls  V70WBurnham on Sea Harriers25:0522:5518.0 
15329:00   Ian Hodgson V50MUnattached    
15429:02   Sandra Healey V55WUnattached    
15529:03   Charlotte Thorpe S30WUnattached    
15629:07   John Davis V60MUnattached    
15729:11   Liz Paddick  V40WWells City28:4428:4423.2 
15829:19   Trevor Hollingsbee V50MUnattached    
15929:37   Daryl Joughin V40MUnattached    
16029:38   Karen Crocker V50WUnattached    
16129:41   Jamie Harris V60MUnattached    
16229:44   Susan Pickering V60WUnattached    
16329:45   Mark Pickering V60MUnattached    
16429:48   David Barrett V50MUnattached    
16529:52   Matthew Cross V50MUnattached    
16629:54   Tracey Cross V45WUnattached    
16729:56   Sharron L Morgan V55WUnattached    
16829:58   Gill Taunton  V60WRunning Forever28:5525:5222.9 
16929:58   Diana Dickerson V45WUnattached    
17030:04   Fred Jennings V60MUnattached    
17130:05   Rebecca Reeves S25WUnattached    
17230:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17330:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17430:23   Simon Lomen V40MUnattached    
17530:24   Isabel Cobo-Palacios S30WUnattached    
17630:25   Javier Garcia V35MUnattached    
17730:26   Tom Burnell  V35MLonely Goat RC24:4424:4417.2 
17830:28   Rebecca Andrews-Walker V35WUnattached    
17930:29   Tony Gore  V65MBurnham on Sea Harriers22:4522:4515.5 
18030:30   Simone Kneefel V35WUnattached    
18130:33   Greg Newton V45MUnattached    
18230:34   Josie Roy V40WUnattached    
18330:43   Natasha Neads V40WUnattached    
18430:50   Euan Panes U11MUnattached    
18530:51   Mark Panes V40MUnattached    
18630:55   Jeannine Darling  V45WBurnham on Sea Harriers28:4427:1323.6 
18730:56   Mel Bax V45WUnattached    
18830:57   David Darling V50MUnattached    
18930:59   Duncan Staddon S25MUnattached    
19031:01   Vicki Davies V40WUnattached    
19131:03   Fiona Stickland V50WUnattached    
19231:08   Simon Douglass V40MUnattached    
19331:09   Allison Collard V35WUnattached    
19431:17   Jayne Errington V50WUnattached    
19531:19   Tawny Harris V35WUnattached    
19631:25   Jenny Hailes V55WUnattached    
19731:26   Valerie May V45WUnattached    
19831:34   Georgina Hainsby V50WHighbrige Ladies Running Club    
19931:45   Michael Reeves S30MUnattached    
20031:47   Alex Trusler U15MUnattached    
20131:48   Mary Oaten V60WWeston AC    
20231:49   Paul Oaten  V60MWeston27:5026:2822.2 
20331:50   Mark Jacobson V35MUnattached    
20431:51   Jason Edwards V45MUnattached    
20531:53   Deb Panes V35WUnattached    
20631:53   Alice Panes U11WUnattached    
20732:00   David Bryant V55MUnattached    
20832:04   Philippa Denning S20WUnattached    
20932:05   Dave Denning  V45MUnattached22:1120:3013.2 
21032:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21132:19   Karen Cutter  V50WHighbridge Ladies31:0229:4228.1 
21232:21   Simon Richards V50MUnattached    
21332:26   Jonathan Williams V45MUnattached    
21432:38   Beverley Gore V60WUnattached    
21532:41   Isla Radford U11WUnattached    
21632:44   Mat Clothier V35MUnattached    
21732:44   Mary Clothier V35WUnattached    
21832:52   Lauren Summers V40WUnattached    
21932:57   Amanda Williams SBV40Wjogscotland32:5728:5930.3 
22032:58   Liz Williams SBV50WRunning Forever32:1729:1027.2 
22133:05   Joanne Adams V45WUnattached    
22233:06   Sarah Spottiswoode V35WUnattached    
22333:07   Ali Evely V50WUnattached    
22433:08   David Harris V55MUnattached    
22533:12   Kate Maliphant V55WBristol Orienteering Club    
22633:21   Mel Huggins V45WUnattached    
22733:27   Peter Gibbon V55MUnattached    
22833:31   Helen Davis V50WUnattached    
22933:38   Liz Nutter V35WUnattached    
23033:41   John Davies V55MUnattached    
23133:50   Viki Hamilton S25WUnattached    
23233:51   Nicola Hamilton S30WUnattached    
23333:54   Adrian Smith V45MUnattached    
23433:57   Paul Smith V55MUnattached    
23533:58   Ailsa Villegas V40WUnattached    
23634:03   Helen Kirk V50WUnattached    
23734:16   Sarah Marshall V45WUnattached    
23834:17   Rhiannon Gardner S25WUnattached    
23934:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24034:20   Sarah Green V50WUnattached    
24134:27   Cecilia Young SBV50WBurnham on Sea Harriers32:1425:5324.5 
24234:43   Alastair Hamilton V35MUnattached    
24334:50   Kay Croker V45WUnattached    
24435:19   Amy Badman  V35WWeston32:5031:2229.1 
24535:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24635:25   Steve Webb V45MUnattached    
24735:28   Jonathan Crisp S20MCardiff University AC    
24835:44   Jessica Francis V40WTaunton Running Club    
24936:19   Jill Tavener V55WUnattached    
25036:35   Mark Rickard V50MUnattached    
Page: 1 2