Bramhall parkrun # 111 External Results
Bramhall Park
3 Jul 10
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:04   Stuart Parrott  V45MWilmslow/Stockport16:5516:487.9 
217:24   Rob Downs  V45MWilmslow16:4916:110.8 
318:41   James Parrott PBU15MStockport18:4118:4121.8 
418:50   Robert Taylor  V60MStockport18:3118:219.7 
519:10   Andrew Shirres  S25MStockport19:0618:4029.7 
619:14   Andrew Mcmaster  SENMUnattached18:4518:4536.0 
719:15   Christopher Harding SBV50MGoyt Valley19:1519:0216.5 
819:27   James Grannan  U18MHandforth, Wilmslow Alderley17:4717:4728.6 
919:34   Fabien Rascagneres PBSENMUnattached19:3419:3436.0 
1019:36   Roger Whitehead SBV45MManchester TC/Bramhall Runners18:3318:107.9 
1119:52   Charlie Bell  U18MUnattached19:3219:3236.0 
1219:52   James Duke  SENMUnattached19:2919:2936.0 
1319:58   Robert Currie  V50MBramhall Runners19:2118:129.4 
1420:04   Duncan Wilson  S30MAltrincham19:0218:4015.3 
1520:18   Steven Chisnall  V50MUnattached19:5019:5036.0 
1620:30   Paul Garnett  V45MWilmslow20:1319:157.7 
1720:31   Nick Eaton  V35MUnattached20:1920:0836.0 
1820:34   Paul Norris  V50MWilmslow20:0119:317.5 
1920:39   Gareth F Trimble  V35MWilmslow19:5119:2614.3 
2020:40   Andy Mark Smith  SENMUnattached20:0919:5710.5 
2120:42   Todd Wheeler PBV45MLytham St. Annes20:3420:3436.0 
2220:44   Adam James Langfield  SENMUnattached19:5919:5736.0 
2320:51   Joshua Lister  U18MDASH20:3118:1313.0 
2420:51   Simon Shilton  V40MUnattached20:0720:0714.4 
2520:54   Robert Skelton  U18MUnattached20:4020:3016.1 
2620:58   Nathan Wilkinson PBU18MUnattached20:5020:4036.0 
2721:02   George Oghani  V45MUnattached20:3920:3915.3 
2821:03   Tony Spencer PBV45MUnattached20:2720:2736.0 
2921:04   Phil Holland  V45MUnattached20:3019:5611.8 
3021:10   Paul Galloway PBSENMUnattached20:3420:0713.5 
3121:11   Lewis Sanders  SENMScarab TC19:4117:517.6 
3221:14   Mike Jones  V55MAltrincham20:4819:3821.8 
3321:18   Ralph Sibley  V45MScarab TC21:0420:2536.0 
3421:19   Stephen Townley  SENMUnattached20:3519:4736.0 
3521:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3621:22   David Eric Marshall  V45MUnattached19:5819:4616.7 
3721:25   Anthony Lister  V45MUnattached20:3820:1313.1 
3821:27   Ben Gregory  V55MStockport19:4919:4319.9 
3921:27   Emma Vernon PBS30WDulwich21:2720:3729.2 
4021:28   Richard Vernon PBV40MUnattached20:4320:4336.0 
4121:29   Tim Hargreaves  V50MStockport18:5918:5912.6 
4221:31   Matthew Hack  V50MStockport20:1520:1514.1 
4321:33   Jon Beacon  V35MUnattached20:5820:5836.0 
4421:36   Mark Shatwell  SENMUnattached20:3117:553.7 
4521:38   Kevin Mccarthy PBSENMUnattached21:3819:588.5 
4621:43   Nicholas Gregory Mccall SBSENMScarab TC21:4321:1313.6 
4721:46   Gavin Torpey PBSENMUnattached21:3021:3036.0 
4821:47   Mark Anderton  SENMUnattached21:1620:4330.2 
4921:50   Jim Harries  V55MStockport21:3921:1418.6 
5021:51   John Dempsey PBU18MUnattached21:5121:3530.0 
5121:54   Anthony Worthington  V40MUnattached21:2921:2521.8 
5222:00   Christopher Harold Booth  SENMUnattached20:3720:3636.0 
5322:03   James Kemp  V40MMarple Runners21:3219:427.1 
5422:04   Sally Johnston  V45WWilmslow21:1521:1513.9 
5522:05   Sam Bowden  U18MUnattached21:5320:0031.9 
5622:09   James Philip Bridgford SBSENMUnattached22:0921:2025.2 
5722:10   Alan Roberts  V55MUnattached21:3021:3036.0 
5822:12   Javier Sanchez-capuchino PBSENMUnattached22:1222:1236.0 
5922:17   John Blampied  V35MUnattached21:5819:246.4 
6022:19   John Penney  V45MUnattached21:2020:5618.6 
6122:20   Matthew1 Anderson  SENMUnattached21:3721:3733.4 
6222:23   Chris Walsh PBV45MUnattached22:1121:3736.0 
6322:25   Richard Fogarty SBV35MUnattached22:2522:1420.3 
6422:25   Steven Long PBSENMUnattached22:2522:2536.0 
6522:30   Simon Reuben  V40MUnattached21:2221:0536.0 
6622:32   Paul Sanders  SENMScarab TC21:4520:4015.0 
6722:34   Mark Loveday  V40MUnattached22:1021:4014.4 
6822:35   Phil Johnston  V45MUnattached21:5721:5736.0 
6922:36   Oliver Thomas Collins PBSENMUnattached22:3622:3636.0 
7022:38   Ian Dalling Henderson  V35MUnattached21:2421:2220.2 
7122:43   Ross Kennedy  S30MBramhall Runners20:5620:5618.4 
7222:45   Stuart Charlesworth  U18MUnattached22:0020:4528.0 
7323:00   John Porteous  V55MWilmslow22:2321:4416.8 
7423:02   Keith Edward Jones  SENMUnattached22:2821:4317.2 
7523:03   Roger Nelson  V55MBramhall Runners22:1621:3117.1 
7623:03   Marcus Lane SBSENMUnattached23:0321:1736.0 
7723:04   Alex Ehegartner PBSENMUnattached23:0422:5618.3 
7823:10   Stephen Davies  V45MUnattached22:1822:1815.4 
7923:12   Nick Thompson SBSENMUnattached23:1222:3733.4 
8023:15   Patrick Grannan  V55MWilmslow22:2021:5214.5 
8123:20   Anthony Watkinson SBSENMUnattached23:2020:4936.0 
8223:23   Barry Chambers  V55MVale Royal21:4821:4715.1 
8323:26   Michael Hammerton  U18MUnattached21:5720:298.2 
8423:37   Martin Williams  V50MStockport22:2722:2715.7 
8523:38   Claire Northcote  V50WStyal23:1721:4116.4 
8623:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8723:41   Steve Fairclough  V40MStockport22:4720:3511.7 
8823:43   Tom Powell PBSENMUnattached19:0519:058.7 
8923:45   Bill Davidson SBV40MUnattached23:0023:0036.0 
9023:50   Iain Benzie PBV40MUnattached23:5023:5036.0 
9123:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9223:53   Ollie Irwin  U18MUnattached23:0623:0635.3 
9323:56   Simon Fraser PBU18MUnattached23:5623:5636.0 
9424:02   Rob D Jones  SENMUnattached23:5723:5736.0 
9524:07   Graham Mccarthy  V50MUnattached22:2222:0736.0 
9624:09   Connie Jackson  U18WUnattached23:5523:5536.0 
9724:10   Samuel Li PBU18MUnattached22:4122:4136.0 
9824:10   Lok Li  V40MBramhall Runners20:0218:364.4 
9924:17   Rob Stanbridge  V35MUnattached23:2223:2236.0 
10024:19   Paul Convery  V35MStockport22:4722:2434.8 
10124:24   Leon Pierce  SENMUnattached21:4521:4535.9 
10224:26   Malcolm White PBV45MUnattached24:0323:0336.0 
10324:29   Derek Eelloo  V40MUnattached24:1522:3036.0 
10424:31   Juliet Downs  U15WStockport22:2818:132.8 
10524:32   Paul Harper  V50MUnattached23:4923:4417.4 
10624:33   Pamela Sharp PBV40WUnattached22:5722:5726.9 
10724:33   George Cooke  U15MStockport23:0917:131.8 
10824:35   Steve Sharp PBV40MUnattached24:3523:3521.8 
10924:36   Claus Burkert PBV40MUnattached24:3624:3636.0 
11024:37   Mark Ansbro PBSENMUnattached24:3724:3635.2 
11124:41   Paul Heritage PBV55MUnattached22:4021:2516.9 
11224:47   Aeronwy Preece-towey  S25WStockport24:0521:289.9 
11324:54   Simon Armour  V45MUnattached24:3123:2815.0 
11424:56   Janet Screawn  V40WNorthern Masters/DASH24:4023:4415.8 
11524:57   James Cuthbert  V45MUnattached24:4224:1015.8 
11624:58   Cameron Johnson  U18MUnattached23:4621:0434.8 
11724:58   Sally Matthews  V40WUnattached24:2924:2936.0 
11825:04   Mark Wilkinson  U18MUnattached24:3421:4012.8 
11925:07   Paul Turnbull SBV40MUnattached25:0723:0222.8 
12025:13   David Furey  S30MBelle Vue24:1021:5525.3 
12125:18   Robert Keith Anderson  V45MUnattached21:4121:4136.0 
12225:23   Chris Robinson  SENMUnattached24:5022:2425.7 
12325:28   Adam Kirby  V35MUnattached24:2422:5616.1 
12425:31   Ling Li SBV40WUnattached24:4924:4933.7 
12525:32   Katy Pickup PBSENWUnattached24:2724:2736.0 
12625:35   William Francis Burdett  V60MWarrington TC25:3425:3436.0 
12725:37   Susan Brooks SBV45WManchester TC24:2924:2936.0 
12825:38   James Michael Wren  SENMUnattached24:2224:2236.0 
12925:40   Martin Thompson  V45MUnattached24:2622:2536.0 
13025:42   Stephen Aaron Jackson  V45MUnattached25:3625:2319.1 
13125:43   Stuart Mccormick  V50MUnattached23:3423:1531.7 
13225:46   Lisa Chang PBSENWUnattached25:4625:1430.5 
13325:48   Colin Dundas Fyfe PBV40MUnattached25:4825:4723.0 
13425:50   Joe Davies  U18MUnattached23:4723:4736.0 
13525:56   Graham Crawforth  V55MUnattached24:5724:1527.7 
13625:58   Catherine Jane Brewster  SENWUnattached25:5725:5736.0 
13726:01   Nicola Lloyd  S30WBramhall Runners24:4020:238.8 
13826:03   Jamie Farnsworth  U18MUnattached24:4724:4736.0 
13926:04   Stephen Roden  V35MUnattached24:0724:0736.0 
14026:04   Philip Allen  V45MUnattached24:3523:4529.3 
14126:09   James Verity PBV35MUnattached25:3425:1226.5 
14226:09   Jordan Lane PBU18MUnattached26:0926:0936.0 
14326:10   Jane Stiles  V40WManchester H25:0324:0517.4 
14426:13   Ian Parkey  V45MUnattached22:5722:1222.8 
14526:16   Vanessa Holt PBV35WUnattached26:1626:1636.0 
14626:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14726:23   Jamie Platt  SENMUnattached25:3923:5732.8 
14826:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14926:28   Kate Thompson  U18WUnattached23:4223:4236.0 
15026:30   Rachel Penney  SENWUnattached24:3021:2011.8 
15126:35   Carole Ledger PBV35WUnattached26:3526:3536.0 
15226:38   Val Morgan  V55WUnattached25:4425:0619.7 
15326:40   David Duke  V45MUnattached26:0724:3017.4 
15426:41   Peter Samuelson  V65MSpectrum22:3722:3731.8 
15526:46   Simon Clapham  V50MScarab TC26:2424:5625.0 
15626:48   Rachel Anne Wilkinson PBV40WUnattached26:4825:0726.3 
15726:54   Ali Bowman PBV40WUnattached26:5426:5436.0 
15826:58   James C Buckley  SENMUnattached22:4222:4229.5 
15926:58   Jim2 Taylor  V40MUnattached26:3624:4927.3 
16027:00   Mike Clark  V45MUnattached25:0624:2919.0 
16127:01   Sarah Flynn  V35WUnattached25:5521:3534.8 
16227:06   Cath Francis  V40WUnattached26:3926:3936.0 
16327:07   Ethan Jack Bayley  U18MUnattached24:1621:0236.0 
16427:08   Paul Anthony Williams  V40MUnattached25:2823:4130.2 
16527:09   Helen Brown  V40WBramhall Runners25:2725:2727.3 
16627:11   Keri Lewis Brown  V50WUnattached24:4224:0924.3 
16727:18   Jaime Sanchez-capuchino  U18MUnattached25:5421:0631.5 
16827:21   Maggie Jones  V50WAltrincham25:0119:4024.6 
16927:22   Rhianne Davies  SENWUnattached25:5125:5136.0 
17027:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17127:33   Nick Farrell PBU18MUnattached25:0525:0536.0 
17227:34   Ann Luckock  V50WUnattached25:0025:0024.4 
17327:36   Logan Johnson  U18MUnattached26:5120:2511.5 
17427:36   Kevin Friel  V50MUnattached26:4523:3331.5 
17527:42   John Kleiser  S30MUnattached24:1422:2916.2 
17627:44   Andy Farnsworth  V45MUnattached24:4523:1518.5 
17727:45   Martin R Kirk  V40MUnattached26:4026:4031.2 
17827:45   Jonny Mitchell PBSENMUnattached27:1227:1236.0 
17927:45   David Goodchild  SENMUnattached25:5725:5736.0 
18027:46   Martin Johnson SBV40MUnattached26:5023:1032.7 
18127:47   Peter Morgan  V35MUnattached24:3424:3422.4 
18227:47   Ayman El-Agabani PBU18MManchester Metropolitan Uni27:4727:4736.0 
18327:48   Zak Barker  U18MUnattached25:4825:4836.0 
18427:50   Jack Smith SBU18MUnattached25:3025:1436.0 
18527:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18627:57   Ben Robinson  U18MUnattached26:5620:0414.8 
18728:00   Martyn Griffiths  V40MUnattached26:0025:0936.0 
18828:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18928:05   Chris Hammerton  V50MUnattached26:1825:1922.2 
19028:06   Sarah Faith Phillips PBSENWUnattached28:0625:5936.0 
19128:08   Stephanie Louise Hughes  U18WUnattached26:5826:5834.8 
19228:09   Max Reece  U18MUnattached25:3623:0336.0 
19328:10   Kelvin Reece  V40MUnattached23:3423:0736.0 
19428:11   Geoffrey John Haworth  V55MUnattached26:0825:4423.2 
19528:14   Harry Flynn PBU18MUnattached28:1126:0236.0 
19628:14   Darren Pete Brown  V35MUnattached24:1224:1236.0 
19728:21   Lewis Watkins  U18MUnattached25:4423:1936.0 
19828:23   Mark Watkins  V40MUnattached26:3226:3036.0 
19928:24   Elaine Mackintosh PBSENWUnattached26:1023:3318.4 
20028:31   Louise Deakin  S20WUnattached26:4620:528.1 
20128:31   Paula Denise Hamilton  V45WUnattached27:4726:4222.0 
20228:33   Rachel Mccurrie SBSENWUnattached25:5619:2215.9 
20328:37   Eric Jackson  V50MUnattached23:2523:2536.0 
20428:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20528:40   Saz Bailey  V35WUnattached27:0527:0536.0 
20628:45   Nick Roberts  V40MStockport25:0021:5517.6 
20728:47   Steve Evans SBV45MUnattached26:4026:4036.0 
20828:50   Anne-mary Roberts  V50WUnattached27:3627:3636.0 
20928:54   Tom Fairclough  SENMUnattached27:0422:4834.3 
21028:57   Christine Bradley  U18WUnattached28:1228:1236.0 
21128:57   Stephen Leslie Bradley  V45MUnattached21:2921:1436.0 
21229:00   Alison Cardwell  V45WBramhall Runners/Unattached27:2322:3315.9 
21329:03   Joel Hammond-turner PBV40MUnattached29:0329:0336.0 
21429:04   Jayne Lane  V40WUnattached28:3326:4536.0 
21529:07   Phil Wainman  SENMUnattached24:4824:1436.0 
21629:10   John Dawson PBV75MSalford H29:1029:1036.0 
21729:12   Beth Durn  SENWUnattached26:2526:2536.0 
21829:13   Gill Dickinson  V50WStockport PCT/Bramhall Runners28:1228:0728.4 
21929:15   Roisin Nolan  U18WUnattached28:0726:3626.0 
22029:16   Catherine Downs PBV45WUnattached29:1626:3825.4 
22129:17   Duncan Mccombe PBSENMUnattached29:1722:1711.8 
22229:17   Stewart Mccombe  V40MUnattached26:2624:2818.3 
22329:18   Sean Larkin  SENMUnattached27:0527:0536.0 
22429:20   Sophie Worthington  U18WUnattached28:0227:2036.0 
22529:20   Ralph Edward Kesteven  V35MUnattached29:0826:5436.0 
22629:21   Ian M Richardson  V40MUnattached25:5125:5136.0 
22729:21   Sally Taylor PBV40WUnattached25:0123:2734.2 
22829:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22929:28   Julie Fairclough  V45WStockport23:1022:0521.6 
23029:29   Robert Waters  V45MUnattached26:4525:5936.0 
23129:30   Amy Bradley  U18WUnattached28:4928:4936.0 
23229:32   Jerry Brown  V55MUnattached27:4427:4436.0 
23329:36   Ellie Johnston  U18WUnattached29:2028:0427.3 
23429:40   Robert Andrew Jones  V50MUnattached28:1025:4518.4 
23529:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23629:44   Caroline Long PBSENWUnattached29:4428:5536.0 
23729:45   Delphine Masters PBSENWUnattached28:0628:0636.0 
23829:50   Les Acton  V55MUnattached28:3626:4636.0 
23930:07   Rob Brown  V45MUnattached28:3826:0428.5 
24030:16   Sophie Clarke  SENWUnattached27:3625:1517.2 
24130:16   David Holmes  V40MUnattached25:0422:4234.5 
24230:19   Munir El-agabani PBU18MUnattached30:1930:1936.0 
24330:20   Paul M Cooke  V40MUnattached22:4621:5416.5 
24430:27   Brian Platt  V70MUnattached30:0628:1332.5 
24530:27   Ian Martin Butterfield  V45MUnattached28:2327:2624.4 
24630:29   Julie Amanda Malcolm PBV35WUnattached30:2929:4033.7 
24730:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24830:34   Omar Al-kamil  U18MUnattached25:4722:2225.9 
24930:37   Steve Dempsey  V45MWilmslow18:5218:1912.3 
25030:37   Robert Naisby PBV35MUnattached29:1027:2836.0 
Page: 1 2