Banstead Woods parkrun # 161 External Results
Banstead Woods
26 Jun 10
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:41   Tony Tuohy  V45MDulwich17:1416:431.2 
217:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
318:16   Chris Catt SBS25MSutton Runners18:1617:5816.7 
418:28   Gavin Lawrence PBV35MReigate Priory/Crawley18:2818:194.2 
518:51   Nick Hancock  V45MSutton & District18:3918:108.1 
619:04   Mike Airey  V50MSouth London18:5518:5536.0 
719:17   Steven Barber  S25MSutton Runners/Dulwich17:4017:404.0 
819:22   Roland Townson  V45MUnattached18:5118:188.5 
919:33   Andrew Bailey PBSENMUnattached19:1119:0422.8 
1019:41   Andrew Stalley  V45MCollingwood19:3119:3110.8 
1119:47   Shaun Cooney  V35MCollingwood19:0418:514.6 
1219:51   Matthew Sargent  S30MEpsom & Ewell19:5018:3312.5 
1319:54   Stefan Skwara  V45MElmbridge18:5518:559.1 
1420:00   Daniel Pope  S30MUnattached19:2617:223.7 
1520:02   Ben Barry PBU15MSutton & District20:0217:4721.2 
1620:04   Stephen Cooney  V40MCollingwood19:3419:157.5 
1720:10   Martin Mabbutt  V50MSouth London19:5519:098.9 
1820:17   Jack Bourne  U20MSouth London/Oxted17:5216:206.4 
1920:20   Phyllis Flynn  V45WStragglers20:0519:347.0 
2020:34   Graham Miller  V45MSutton Runners19:4519:309.3 
2120:36   Gerry Smith  V55MEpsom & Ewell20:1119:2512.3 
2220:38   Andy Poulton PBS25MEpsom Oddballs20:3720:3736.0 
2320:39   Andy Tompson  S25MEpsom Oddballs20:3619:3735.8 
2420:49   Steve Wise  V50MSutton Runners/North Down19:2019:206.5 
2520:50   Mike Pocock  V50MReigate Priory20:3019:188.8 
2620:54   Jim Boyling PBV45MEpsom Oddballs20:2520:1326.2 
2721:00   Peter Emery  V50MSouth London20:5919:4410.0 
2821:12   Andy Alsleben  V40MCollingwood19:5819:2936.0 
2921:20   Andrew Kent Atkins  V40MLondon FrontRunners19:5819:5420.8 
3021:26   Bill Arnold  V45MSouth London19:2619:155.9 
3121:38   Daniel Haughton SBU15MSutton & District20:2218:4432.7 
3221:41   Robert Dyke  V55MUnattached21:1721:1731.2 
3321:42   Karl Murphy PBV40MUnattached21:4221:4236.0 
3421:45   Ray Sullivan SBV40MCollingwood21:0621:0636.0 
3521:46   Sean Barrett PBV40MUnattached21:2621:2636.0 
3621:47   Hannah-Mai Flynn PBU15WSouth London21:4720:008.0 
3721:48   Declan Flynn  V45M26.218:4218:106.4 
3821:50   Stephen Arnold  V45MOxted/Unattached21:3921:1411.0 
3922:00   Ceara Joyce  V40WEpsom Oddballs21:5321:1313.3 
4022:03   Mike Davies  V40MUnattached21:0021:0036.0 
4122:08   Tessa Billups  U15WSouth London21:2420:2512.0 
4222:09   Mark Aldred SBV35MSutton Runners21:0521:059.1 
4322:11   Tony Moorhouse  V45MSutton Runners19:3219:3225.1 
4422:17   Francis Upcott  V55MSouth London20:3819:5117.8 
4522:25   David Clarke PBV45MUnattached22:2522:2518.0 
4622:29   Srdjan Bakovic PBV35MUnattached22:2922:2936.0 
4722:32   Andrew Griffin  V50MCollingwood22:2321:1736.0 
4822:34   Ange Norris SBV45WDulwich22:2719:547.8 
4922:38   Earl Tulloch  V45MSutton Runners19:5319:4016.7 
5022:40   Steve J Blake SBV35M26.222:4021:1436.0 
5122:47   Martin Farrelly  V35MTadworth21:5020:2634.1 
5222:48   Chris Dawe  V35MUnattached22:2521:4525.9 
5322:48   Tim Lunn  V45M26.222:4222:4236.0 
5422:53   Jenny Cooney  S30WSutton Runners21:3721:0611.4 
5522:55   Tim McIntyre  V50MSutton Runners19:0218:426.7 
5623:13   Bianca Best PBV35WUnattached23:1322:5136.0 
5723:19   Matt Hagger PBSENMUnattached23:1923:1936.0 
5823:21   Bryan Park  V35MSutton Runners21:2519:579.4 
5923:24   Peter Trotman  V45MUnattached21:3621:3215.0 
6023:26   Chris Bottle  SENMUnattached21:5821:5836.0 
6123:49   Jim Mundy  V55MSutton Runners22:1620:2229.8 
6223:50   Lillias Mary Griffiths PBS25WEpsom Allsorts20:5020:5036.0 
6323:51   Leanne Kavanagh  U18WHolland Sports AC21:3320:2334.3 
6423:52   Sharon Wyatt PBV45WSouth London23:5223:1634.9 
6523:53   Sophie Hosking  U15WEpsom & Ewell23:0321:5234.4 
6623:58   David Black PBV40MUnattached23:5823:5821.4 
6723:59   Amy Billups  U15WSouth London23:0219:034.5 
6824:02   Lynn Box SBV45WSouth London/Reigate Priory24:0223:0935.0 
6924:07   Fin O'regan PBV45MUnattached23:0621:5917.4 
7024:12   Tony Gallagher  V50MSutton Runners22:2720:5218.3 
7124:14   Chris Bean  V45MUnattached23:2922:2436.0 
7224:19   Marc Wood PBV35MCollingwood24:1924:1918.2 
7324:20   Jacqueline Chang PBS30W26.223:4922:5712.5 
7424:23   Patrick Bew  U15MSouth London23:1419:085.1 
7524:27   John Macmillan  V55MUnattached23:5622:4118.3 
7624:36   Jonathan Cross  V45MUnattached23:0023:0036.0 
7724:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7824:44   John Miller  V50MUnattached24:1423:0523.0 
7924:52   Neil Sunderland  V55M26.222:4822:1925.3 
8024:59   Martin Bates PBV40MSutton Runners24:5224:5236.0 
8125:02   Linda Daniel  V45WStriders of Croydon24:2523:0914.8 
8225:08   Steve Murphy  V50MReigate Priory23:1822:0631.3 
8325:16   Tom Homewood  U18MUnattached22:3321:1735.3 
8425:23   Chris Homewood  V45MSutton Runners24:2023:5626.9 
8525:29   Sean Sadler  V40MUnattached24:3621:1010.5 
8625:30   Graham Potter PBV40MUnattached22:4722:4724.8 
8725:30   Neil Wood  V40MUnattached24:2124:0034.3 
8825:31   Christopher Stewart PBV45MUnattached25:0324:4536.0 
8925:35   Linzi Hanscomb PBSENWUnattached23:0923:0936.0 
9025:36   Irene Leitner SBV40WReigate Priory/South Africa25:3625:2336.0 
9125:38   Charlie Young PBSENMUnattached25:3825:3836.0 
9225:41   Graham Pullen SBV60MHolland Sports AC25:3024:2119.1 
9325:42   Debbie Glithero  V50WUnattached24:3624:3623.3 
9425:43   David Ronald Lewis  V60MUnattached24:3724:2936.0 
9525:46   Jo Mander PBSENWUnattached23:3623:3636.0 
9625:47   Sally Parnell PBSENWUnattached25:4725:4736.0 
9725:53   Sharon Marett-gregory  V45WSouth London25:2624:5736.0 
9825:54   David P Morris  V40MUnattached24:0921:3710.9 
9925:56   Nigel Pointer  V50MCollingwood22:5721:3720.6 
10025:57   Amanda Barros  S25WStriders of Croydon25:1923:2620.5 
10125:59   Emma Doyle  U15WSouth London24:5624:4036.0 
10225:59   Wendy Wakelin SBV45WSutton Runners25:5924:4217.6 
10326:00   Alexander Matthew Riddle  V35MUnattached25:0324:2836.0 
10426:00   Rachel Tomkins V45WBletchingley Running Club     
10526:02   Kevin Furlong  V40M26.224:0822:4717.4 
10626:06   Lucy Ashdown-parkes  V35WSouth London24:0921:5036.0 
10726:12   Elaine Reddyhoff  V50W26.224:2824:2824.0 
10826:16   Vanessa Anstee SBV40WUnattached25:0724:5119.4 
10926:25   Barry Walker PBV65MDulwich26:2525:1136.0 
11026:27   Russ Billups  V45MUnattached25:2323:4936.0 
11126:27   Rhiannon Katie Morgan  SENWUnattached25:4825:4836.0 
11226:36   Ashley Best  U18MUnattached22:1921:4936.0 
11326:40   Richard Clark SBV60MTadworth25:4422:0136.0 
11426:44   Jess Walsh PBS25WSutton Runners25:3225:3236.0 
11526:45   Susann Bottle  V35WSouth London21:3921:3936.0 
11626:52   Miki Coiley SBV55MReigate Priory26:5126:2627.5 
11726:53   Tony Poyser  V50MUnattached24:4923:3035.8 
11826:54   Nick Jeffery  SENMUnattached25:3323:5836.0 
11926:56   Emily Banting  S25WTadworth25:0225:0226.1 
12027:04   Isobel Hubner SBU15WUnattached27:0426:3036.0 
12127:05   Stewart Howe  V55MSutton Runners26:4524:4823.0 
12227:06   Nicholas Foster  V45MUnattached25:3224:0818.8 
12327:09   Alan Imeson  V55MTadworth25:3524:4928.0 
12427:15   Andy Maxton  V60MEpsom Oddballs26:1625:0325.3 
12527:17   Marie Fearick PBV40WUnattached26:2425:1736.0 
12627:19   Mark Jeffery  V45MUnattached26:2424:2030.7 
12727:20   Jamie Barry PBU18MSutton & District27:2024:2636.0 
12827:32   Janice Jones SBV40WUnattached27:3226:1723.1 
12927:36   Tony Barry  V45MUnattached27:1726:2636.0 
13027:40   Harry Bryant PBU18MUnattached27:4020:2923.5 
13127:41   Roger Bryant  V40MCollingwood18:4817:382.9 
13227:45   Colette Willers PBV50WUnattached26:4526:4536.0 
13327:46   Malcolm Matthews  V55MUnattached24:3424:3221.4 
13427:49   Roberta Ann Gilkinson PBV45WUnattached26:1725:3824.8 
13528:04   Kaye Benjamin  V45WSutton Runners27:5225:1725.3 
13628:05   Will Fawbert  V35MUnattached26:0224:1333.2 
13728:09   Wendy Ballard PBV40WSutton Runners26:5926:3926.1 
13828:10   Kate Hubner  V40WUnattached27:4827:1422.0 
13928:12   Peter James PBV45MUnattached28:1228:1236.0 
14028:22   Carmenna Bailey  V55WUnattached27:3827:3826.4 
14128:30   Alan Cartwright  V35MUnattached27:2227:2236.0 
14228:33   Iain Morton  V45MUnattached22:3621:2236.0 
14328:41   Pauline Maxton  V55WEpsom Allsorts27:5727:5723.8 
14428:52   Jonathan Anstee  V40MUnattached25:5324:5424.6 
14529:02   Nicola Easton SBV50WEpsom Allsorts27:2024:5624.9 
14629:11   Kirsty Reader PBV35WUnattached29:1129:1136.0 
14729:13   Michael Crimmen  V70M26.227:3325:5536.0 
14829:17   Sandra Oreilly PBV45WUnattached27:2625:5135.5 
14929:27   Susan Esslemont  V45WEpsom Allsorts26:1426:1428.4 
15029:41   Simon Long SBV35MUnattached29:4127:1836.0 
15129:41   Katie Chamberlayne SBSENWUnattached29:4124:5236.0 
15229:51   Keith Towers  V55MOxted25:4525:1322.3 
15329:52   Robert Kidd PBV35MUnattached28:4827:1731.5 
15430:06   Maureen Traynor  V45WSouth London28:5924:3220.8 
15530:07   Jennie Burdett  V40WSouth London27:1124:2236.0 
15630:20   Mike Bryant  V65M26.229:0826:1336.0 
15730:21   Robyn Milne  SENWUnattached29:1222:5116.0 
15830:29   Michelle Bluett  V40WUnattached29:0626:3836.0 
15930:39   Rebecca M Gray SENWReed's School Cross Country Club    
16030:40   Sue McIntyre SBV45WSutton Runners29:1423:3530.1 
16130:40   Gill Stalley  V45WCollingwood26:4826:4824.9 
16231:07   Stuart Stalley  U18MCollingwood26:5526:5536.0 
16331:12   Bill Grimster  V55MUnattached29:0627:1228.1 
16431:43   Kevin Burnett  V70MStriders of Croydon/Hercules Wimbledon30:4530:1634.1 
16531:57   Wendy Manning PBV35WUnattached30:1329:0736.0 
16632:06   Les Woodcock  V65MEpsom Oddballs31:3729:1836.0 
16732:09   James Hannon  V40MUnattached28:2526:4936.0 
16832:30   Nicola Cobbold  SENWUnattached30:5428:3336.0 
16932:45   Barbara Towers  V60WOxted29:2428:0433.1 
17032:45   Louise Cummings  SENWUnattached31:1031:1036.0 
17132:47   Suzanne Carr PBSENWUnattached28:4325:4036.0 
17233:24   Sharon Trotman  V40WUnattached31:3231:3230.8 
17333:26   Rachel Blackwell PBSENWUnattached33:2633:2636.0 
17433:41   George Frogley SBV75MVeterans33:4131:4634.1 
17534:21   Josef Filbin  U18MUnattached30:4425:3835.5 
17634:22   Anthony Filbin  V50MUnattached23:4723:4721.8 
17734:47   Elizabeth Anne Young PBV50WUnattached34:4734:4736.0 
17834:53   Lizzie Ruth Wilson  V50W26.231:3928:3827.2 
17935:37   Sophie Trotman  U18WUnattached30:0628:4831.8 
18035:38   Lucy Trotman  U18WUnattached30:3828:3227.6 
18135:38   Sally Skipper SBV55WUnattached33:1430:0825.2 
18236:23   Darko Calina  V45MUnattached22:2220:1910.4 
18336:23   Dominic Calina PBU18MUnattached36:2336:2336.0 
18436:25   Ria Trundley  V60WCollingwood33:0029:5629.7 
18536:40   Christina Harris  V55WEpsom Allsorts/Sutton Runners33:5729:0735.9 
18636:47   Keith Booth  V65MUnattached34:3233:5836.0 
18738:01   Joshua Fry  U18MUnattached29:3827:2236.0 
18839:00   Kate Knight  V50WCollingwood35:4029:1731.6 
18939:12   Joanne Elizabeth Cullen PBV50WUnattached39:1239:1236.0 
19041:24   Rosie Hannon  V40WUnattached31:4927:2636.0 
19141:25   Lauren Emily Barrett  SENWUnattached38:1538:1536.0 
19245:29   Susan Beech  V45WUnattached39:4439:4436.0