Albert parkrun # 108 External Results
Albert
19 Jun 10
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:34   Elliott Jackson PBU20MNew Marske/Leeds Uni/Gateshead/Middlesbrough (Mandale)16:3416:1136.0 
216:49   Davo Smith  S25MArmy16:0915:5530.0 
316:54   Richard Darling  S30MNotts16:3716:370.3 
417:13   Andrew Pearson SBV35MNorth York Moors16:5416:422.5 
518:22   Antony Moss PBS25MTotley18:2218:229.1 
618:33   Paul Christon  V40MNorth York Moors18:2518:0410.2 
718:40   Iain Gordon Hall SBV45MNorth York Moors18:4018:3810.4 
818:45   Clive Thornton PBV45MFell Runners Association/Esk Valley18:4517:043.1 
918:50   David Watkins  V40MUnattached17:4017:202.7 
1018:52   Archie Jenkins PBV55MMorpeth/Cambuslang/Scottish Vets H18:5218:5219.9 
1118:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1218:58   Michael Kavanagh  V50MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland18:4818:3617.2 
1319:00   Gary Barnes  V45MNorth York Moors18:3318:3336.0 
1419:08   Iain Neill SBV50MDarlington H19:0819:0636.0 
1519:35   Jeremy Robert Edgar  V40MUnattached18:5218:5236.0 
1619:37   Michael Hansell PBS25MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland19:3719:117.1 
1719:38   David Ainsley  V40MNorth York Moors18:1017:515.7 
1820:04   Christopher Hedley SBU20MBillingham19:2018:4236.0 
1920:07   Mark Philip Imeson  V45MUnattached19:4219:4236.0 
2020:08   Robert John Harding PBV55MUnattached19:4619:4618.8 
2120:14   Michael Jeffrey Taylor  V50MUnattached19:4719:4731.5 
2220:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2320:16   Rod Gray  V40MUnattached19:5919:5923.7 
2420:24   Scott Christopher Morton PBSENMUnattached20:0319:0623.9 
2520:34   Michael Larkin  S30MBillingham19:5719:5713.8 
2620:43   Martin Pearson  V50MNew Marske/North East Vets19:5319:5017.1 
2720:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2720:54   Toby Flack  U15MBillingham20:2620:1136.0 
2821:25   James Wood SBU15MDarlington H21:2518:3023.6 
2921:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3021:26   Emma Williams  U20WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)21:1619:4036.0 
3121:26   Jonathan Charles Cheetham PBSENMUnattached21:2621:2536.0 
3221:27   Martin Luxton  V55MSwaledale20:0120:0112.2 
3321:31   Eddie Meehan  V55MNorth York Moors20:3019:5614.3 
3421:52   Doug Welsh PBV60MNorth York Moors21:4421:4419.3 
3521:53   Stephen Moore  V35MQuakers20:2019:3517.5 
3622:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3722:16   Craig Lightfoot  V45MBillingham21:5621:1212.1 
3822:19   Paul Fallows  V50MUnattached21:5020:4429.5 
3922:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4022:33   Neil Lawson SBV45MUnattached22:0821:2213.8 
4122:40   Tony Main SBV50MUnattached22:4022:2116.9 
4222:43   Patrick Gerard Murphy  V45MUnattached20:1319:5830.1 
4322:46   Lynne Marr  V45WTynedale/Shettleston/Scottish Vets H22:1222:1219.4 
4422:51   Stephen Wells SBS25MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland22:5122:2836.0 
4522:59   Emily Struthers  S20WNorth York Moors22:2522:2520.5 
4623:08   David Carr SBV50MUnattached22:5720:4824.2 
4723:13   John Derek Newton PBV50MUnattached23:1323:1336.0 
4823:20   Freddy Aykham PBSENMUnattached22:1221:1612.6 
4923:22   Adam Casey  V40MUnattached22:5922:5936.0 
5023:25   Dominic Swinson PBU11MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)21:1719:5536.0 
5123:28   Barry Moody  V60MNorth York Moors22:4121:4524.1 
5223:29   Eric Thomas  V45MUnattached21:5821:3626.1 
5323:37   Isaac Allen PBU15MDurham21:1518:2928.4 
5423:43   Petra Eriksson  S30WNorth York Moors22:4622:1519.4 
5523:45   Kieran Anthony White  SENMUnattached22:4822:4836.0 
5623:54   Tom Allen PBV50MUnattached21:5021:5034.0 
5723:56   Andy Fisher  V50MUnattached23:2522:0236.0 
5824:18   Cameron Martin  SENMUnattached23:1323:1336.0 
5924:24   Charlie Payne PBV60MUnattached24:0324:0030.1 
6024:34   Michael Paul Brown  V45MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland20:5620:5626.1 
6124:34   Paul Haydon  V40MFell Runners Association23:5722:4117.0 
6224:34   Matthew Harris  SENMUnattached23:3023:3036.0 
6324:41   David Appleyard SBV55MUnattached23:3222:4116.8 
6424:44   Trevor Cook  V50MUnattached23:5022:5636.0 
6524:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6624:58   Brian Burdon  V55MDarlington H24:1824:1220.3 
6725:12   Matthew Brown  V40MUnattached23:2723:2734.8 
6825:21   Anthony Corbett  V40MQuakers23:3622:2714.5 
6925:23   Lindsey Dougall PBV45WNorth York Moors25:2325:2334.2 
7025:25   Mark M Evans  V50MUnattached23:4623:4636.0 
7125:26   Jeremiah Alexander SBSENMUnattached24:5424:5436.0 
7225:50   Peter Coulman PBV55MUnattached24:1624:1621.6 
7325:54   Jane Redding PBV35WUnattached25:3525:3536.0 
7426:22   Allison Rolfe SBV40WEsk Valley25:4221:2119.7 
7526:23   Adam Gatenby  SENMUnattached24:1624:1336.0 
7626:26   Rob Temple  SENMUnattached22:3321:5736.0 
7726:27   Shannon Ross  U18WUnattached26:2523:5536.0 
7826:28   Francesca Kavanagh PBU18WUnattached25:1525:1531.6 
7926:40   Joe Frazier PBV45MUnattached26:0025:4136.0 
8026:46   James Pennington PBU15MBillingham25:4421:5136.0 
8126:53   Chris Salter  V35MUnattached24:4224:4235.8 
8227:04   Alex Chung  V70MUnattached25:4325:4331.8 
8327:09   Christine Richardson SBV55WBillingham27:0926:1123.3 
8427:09   Kerrin Smith  V40WUnattached26:3726:0436.0 
8527:11   Maryanne Parker  SENWUnattached26:3626:3636.0 
8627:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8727:25   Julian Wilkinson PBV55MNew Marske27:2525:0320.9 
8827:26   Deborah Johnson PBV40WUnattached27:2626:1634.5 
8927:26   Heather Pearson PBV50WNorth East Vets27:0327:0326.8 
9027:32   Colin Rumsey  V50MUnattached24:1420:5831.6 
9127:34   Hilary Morley PBV40WBillingham27:2627:2630.0 
9227:54   Tracey Bradburn  SENWUnattached22:5422:5034.4 
9328:06   Elaine Taylor  V50WUnattached26:5126:2736.0 
9428:16   Robert Davis PBV65MUnattached27:5727:1536.0 
9528:29   Charlie Lightfoot  U20MBillingham27:2424:3417.9 
9628:31   Georgina Wattis  V40WUnattached28:1427:2136.0 
9728:31   Jimmy Wattis  V55MUnattached26:1324:0836.0 
9828:34   Elena Swinson  U18WCleveland Schs24:5422:4330.3 
9928:35   Stewart Swinson  V45MUnattached19:0218:5636.0 
10029:07   Sue Rennie  V40WUnattached28:1826:4236.0 
10129:08   Michelle Catherine White  V40WUnattached28:2428:2436.0 
10229:09   Geraldine Bouttell  V45WBillingham27:3326:4823.0 
10329:29   Paul Smethurst PBSENMUnattached26:3923:0012.6 
10429:29   Rea Elizabeth Wilson  SENWUnattached28:5928:5936.0 
10529:33   Elizabeth Duggan  V60WKendal27:1327:1336.0 
10629:42   Keith Brown  V65MBillingham28:1725:5236.0 
10729:48   Keith Forster  V65MBillingham28:3627:0636.0 
10829:52   Barry Emmerson  V75MBillingham28:2828:1736.0 
10930:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11030:05   Lauren Thomas PBSENWUnattached30:0530:0536.0 
11130:06   Amanda Banks PBSENWUnattached30:0630:0636.0 
11230:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11330:58   Nick Arthur  V45MUnattached23:0723:0618.9 
11431:09   Julia Rodwell PBV40WUnattached29:2128:4232.7 
11531:10   Helen Marie Cassidy  SENWUnattached30:3318:4636.0 
11631:12   Mark Grace  V45MBillingham27:3525:2221.5 
11731:20   Tracy Jane Brown  V45WUnattached29:4629:4636.0 
11831:44   Isaac Johnson Caddell  U18MBillingham26:2524:3824.7 
11931:50   Maggie Heppell  V60WBillingham31:0728:0529.9 
12031:59   Andrew Smith SBSENMUnattached31:5930:4735.4 
12131:59   Dot Longley-cook PBSENWUnattached30:4026:5029.0 
12232:05   Isobel Longley-cook  V45WNorth York Moors28:2527:0923.4 
12332:12   Abigail Hobson PBU18WUnattached31:0631:0636.0 
12432:17   Chris Bowler PBSENMUnattached31:2325:2536.0 
12532:32   Faysal Riaz  SENMUnattached28:5424:0033.0 
12632:49   Alec Petford  U18MUnattached29:5727:2536.0 
12732:51   Christine Mazencieux-pear  V40WUnattached27:3827:3836.0 
12832:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12832:51   Lisa Marron PBV40WUnattached30:1630:1636.0 
12932:53   Adrian Brown  SENMUnattached24:4524:0536.0 
12932:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13032:54   Andrew Petford  V40MUnattached25:4022:1030.0 
13132:56   Paige McLeod  U11WBillingham/North York Moors29:3024:1719.7 
13233:05   Alyson Jean Hogarth  V50WBillingham30:5927:4130.3 
13333:13   Margaret Woods PBV50WUnattached28:4327:5936.0 
13433:13   Ann Rodger  V50WUnattached30:4126:2725.9 
13533:14   Luke Waddington PBU18MUnattached25:4318:132.7 
13633:15   Neil Waddington PBV35MUnattached25:4321:4814.0 
13733:24   Charmaine Imeson PBV35WWomens Running Network33:2433:2436.0 
13833:52   Emily-hannah Willett  U18WUnattached32:4828:1236.0 
13934:11   Samantha Smethurst PBS25WUnattached27:1723:0313.1 
14034:16   Julie Anne Tweedy PBV40WBillingham34:1629:2725.7 
14134:20   Gina Deaton  V50WUnattached33:0533:0535.6 
14234:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14334:22   Helen Z Smith  S30WBillingham33:5533:5536.0 
14434:25   Jenny Martin  S25WUnattached34:1034:1036.0 
14534:55   Isabel Appleby PBU18WUnattached33:2633:2636.0 
14635:07   Janice Barron PBV40WWomens Running Network33:1233:1236.0 
14735:26   Anne Elizabeth Mallory  V55WWomens Running Network34:5034:5036.0 
14835:32   David Willett  V40MUnattached32:5230:1036.0 
14935:34   Michelle Smith  SENWUnattached35:1127:3425.9 
15035:38   David J Hart  V55MUnattached33:5430:4436.0 
15136:11   Kendra Appleby PBV35WUnattached34:0934:0936.0 
15236:15   Christine Harrington  V40WUnattached28:0526:1936.0 
15336:49   Mhairi Mctiernan  V45WUnattached31:2729:5327.7 
15436:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15536:57   Kelly Mcgough  S30WBillingham34:4433:5127.6 
15637:17   Judith Russell  V35WUnattached36:5127:3922.1 
15738:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15838:34   Thomas Eason PBV75MBillingham37:0937:0936.0 
15946:25   Harry Larkin  U18MUnattached39:1922:2627.6 
16046:26   Karen Larkin  V40WWomens Running Network/Billingham26:0926:0923.3 
16149:19   Louise Archer  SENWUnattached48:4336:1736.0 
16249:20   Megan Lightfoot  U18WBillingham29:3722:4927.5