North Eastern County Championships External Results
Alnwick
14 Dec 19
5.2KXC 3KXC 4KXC 6KXC 8KXC 12KXC 

Page: 1 2 3 4
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
5.2KXC U20W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
119:06   Lucy-Erin Hunter U20WDarlington H3.0 
219:17   Elisha Tait U20WGateshead/Birmingham Uni3.8 
319:20   Chloe Wellings U20WGateshead2.5 
419:34   Emily Chong U17WChester-le-Street5.1 
519:55   Ines Curran U17WGateshead3.1 
620:12   Tess Graham U17WBirtley6.8 
720:17   Cecilia Reid U17WBlaydon6.8 
820:26   Eva Hardie U20WHoughton Harriers5.9 
920:37   Holly Peck U17WMorpeth6.9 
1020:50   Anna Pigford U17WHoughton Harriers6.1 
1121:11   Laura Havis U20WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)6.6 
1221:24   Nicole Phillips U17WHoughton Harriers6.9 
1321:41   Rosie Hughes U17WGateshead5.2 
1421:49   Sarah Knight U20WSunderland10.6 
1522:07   Emily Jones U20WJarrow & Hebburn10.2 
1622:14   Eve Quinn U20WSunderland11.0 
1722:31   Rhiannon Hedley U17WMorpeth6.8 
1822:37   Abby Lewis U17WBlaydon10.4 
1922:39   Amy Ellis U17WGosforth9.9 
2022:45   Suzannah Fielding U17WElswick10.3 
2122:46   Hannah Tumia U17WElswick9.5 
2222:53   Lara Megan Greggs U17WHoughton Harriers10.4 
2322:54   Amy Drummond U17WBirtley12.2 
2422:55   Jessica Levy U17WBlaydon11.6 
2522:59   Abbigail AndersonU20WChester Le Street &  
2623:12   Kirsty Duffin U20WMorpeth14.4 
2723:47   Chloe Fairclough U17WBirtley11.6 
2823:58   Kirsty Melissa Nash U17WNorth Shields Poly9.2 
2924:19   Hayley Dobinson U20WSunderland12.5 
3024:32   Erin Bowyer U17WBlackhill12.2 
3124:39   Lauren Jones U17WChester-le-Street11.5 
3224:45   Eve Southern U20WBirtley9.1 
3325:07   Kate Gaffing U17WMorpeth12.4 
3425:10   Ella Lea U17WGosforth16.4 
3525:33   Ailsa Batley U17WAlnwick18.2 
3625:45   Carys Purves U17WGosforth15.0 
3725:58   Evie Compson U17WSunderland15.2 
3826:45   Lydia Stoker U17WSunderland16.8 
 
3KXC U13M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
113:44   Alex Boyer U13MDarlington H3.9 
214:03   Theo Dragoi U13MGateshead5.4 
314:24   Zac Brannon U13MNorth Shields Poly6.5 
414:36   Matthew Das U13MGateshead6.1 
514:44   William Jardine U13MDurham7.9 
614:51   Ethan Marron U13MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)7.4 
714:55   Matthew Downs U13MNew Marske4.5 
814:59   Aiden Wilkinson U13MDurham10.9 
915:00   Elwood Kelley U13MDarlington H5.4 
1015:02   Jack Price U13MAlnwick10.8 
1115:03   Oliver Tomlinson U13MMorpeth8.5 
1215:21   Alex Lienard U13MGateshead5.2 
1315:23   Sam Emery U13MGateshead14.5 
1415:24   Harry Knox U13MAlnwick11.5 
1515:25   Harry GarrettU13MGateshead Harriers &  
1615:25   Harry Lyons U13MDarlington H6.0 
1715:26   Joseph McGinley U13MHoughton Harriers8.2 
1815:29   Benjamin Maley U13MNorth Shields Poly9.4 
1915:42   Adam Feenan U13MNorth Shields Poly12.3 
2015:56   Harris Hall U13MAlnwick7.6 
2116:09   Harry Furness U13MNorth Shields Poly3.9 
2216:10   Mehdi Ben-Tiba U13MNew Marske10.1 
2316:11   Liam McDonaghU13MAlnwick Harriers  
2416:15   Ben Riddiough U13MNew Marske10.9 
2516:15   Ethan Taylor U13MJarrow & Hebburn16.1 
2616:19   Jacob Brown U13MBillingham9.7 
2716:20   Jake Stroud U13MElswick14.9 
2816:20   Sonny Lewins U13MGateshead9.5 
2916:30   Joe Willis U13MSunderland10.1 
3016:30   Mac Walton U13MWallsend17.5 
3116:39   Thomas Pigford U13MHoughton Harriers8.6 
3216:41   David Carr U13MTyne Bridge8.8 
3316:50   Matthew Vest U13MDarlington H11.2 
3416:56   Olly HayesU13MNorth Shields  
3517:04   Thomas Francis U13MBirtley16.2 
3617:10   Matthew Drummond U13MBirtley12.1 
3717:18   Matthew WatersU13MGateshead Harriers &  
3817:23   Lewis Watson U13MBirtley13.5 
3917:24   Ben Brownless U13MBirtley17.6 
4017:24   George Turner U13MNorth Shields Poly16.5 
4117:33   Jake Moir U13MTyne Bridge12.9 
4217:36   Robert Atkinson U13MBlaydon20.3 
4317:41   Jonathan Maley U13MNorth Shields Poly14.5 
4417:57   Jacob WatersonU13MSunderland Harriers &  
4518:00   Cooper Wilde U13MAlnwick21.6 
4618:09   James AllanU13MBillingham Marsh Hse  
4718:23   Maximus Murray U13MBlaydon21.5 
4818:27   Ben Davy Scantlebury U13MNorth Shields Poly6.5 
4918:28   Joshua Darron Brown U13MHoughton Harriers18.0 
5018:35   Ryan King U13MHoughton Harriers11.9 
5118:38   Hamish Dotchin U13MNorth Shields Poly24.9 
5218:41   Joseph Ashman U13MGosforth14.6 
5318:49   Daniel Burton U13MSouth Shields15.7 
5418:59   Matthew Maley U13MNorth Shields Poly12.6 
5519:16   Sam Punn U13MGateshead14.3 
5619:23   Owen Barron U13MChester-le-Street19.2 
5719:51   Tom Wallace U13MBlaydon24.8 
5819:52   Mason BulfinU13MNorth Shields  
5919:53   Jacob Lloyd U13MTynedale22.8 
6020:05   Daniel Walton U13MBlackhill17.0 
6121:43   Alex Knight U13MAlnwick20.0 
3KXC U13W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
115:02   Zara Jones U13WDarlington H7.7 
215:03   Sophie Quinn U13WBillingham12.0 
315:14   Eden Creasey U13WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)6.3 
415:21   Charlotte Dillon U13WDurham4.7 
515:44   Annabel Milburn U13WGateshead9.6 
615:55   Poppy Wilde U13WElswick9.1 
716:02   Ellie Fellows U13WBlaydon10.7 
816:04   Hannah Wightman U13WGosforth9.0 
916:11   Darcey Tullis U13WJarrow & Hebburn8.4 
1016:16   Maria Gaines U13WTynedale12.7 
1116:17   Emma Ashman U13WGosforth11.3 
1216:26   Poppy Old U13WElswick8.0 
1316:31   Ella Jones U13WChester-le-Street8.7 
1416:37   Hannah Atkinson U13WNorth Shields Poly13.2 
1516:38   Jocelyn Black U13WNorth Shields Poly14.7 
1616:39   Tabitha Robson U13WTynedale11.2 
1716:47   Hannah McIntoshU13WJarrow & Hebburn AC  
1816:53   Evie Peart U13WDurham12.2 
1916:56   Jennifer Iceton U13WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)11.9 
2017:04   Isabel Swanston U13WBlackhill19.0 
2117:11   Marina Swift U13WGateshead15.3 
2217:18   Amelia Dale U13WChester-le-Street19.7 
2317:19   Libby Hammond U13WDarlington H10.9 
2417:20   Poppy Watson U13WTynedale14.2 
2517:21   Kate Terry U13WTynedale15.7 
2617:23   Evie Godden U13WAlnwick21.0 
2717:27   Chloe Givens U13WAlnwick15.0 
2817:37   Lucy Milburn U13WElswick10.8 
2917:41   Grace Pettit U13WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)11.9 
3017:43   Savannah Tarn U13WDarlington H11.9 
3117:44   Freya Lillie U11WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)12.7 
3217:50   Lottie GravesU13WDarlington H & AC  
3318:02   Maggie Graham U13WBirtley15.4 
3418:02   Daisy Graham U13WBirtley11.9 
3518:04   Niamh Adams U13WBlyth17.2 
3618:11   Iona Johnstone U13WGateshead13.5 
3718:11   Isla Louise Wilkie U13WDerwentside11.4 
3818:13   Sydney Lauren Bungay U13WElswick18.5 
3918:14   Amelia Jones U13WChester-le-Street13.5 
4018:16   Elle Sperring U13WGateshead12.2 
4118:21   Jessica Greggs U13WHoughton Harriers10.4 
4218:22   Sophie Henderson U13WElswick13.6 
4318:22   Hazel Richardson U13WBlaydon15.5 
4418:24   Ellie Kennedy U13WGosforth13.4 
4518:32   Lydia Wilkinson U13WGosforth15.6 
4618:40   Ruby Dann U13WNorth Shields Poly22.7 
4718:44   Freya Stockley U13WHoughton Harriers15.2 
4818:45   Ruby Russell U13WElswick22.8 
4918:47   Frances ElliotU13WGosforth Harriers &  
5019:04   Isabel May Wood U13WBlyth19.9 
5119:30   Ruby Rose Colver U13WTyne Bridge20.5 
5219:31   Isabella Russell U13WElswick17.0 
5319:34   Esme Pugh U13WTynedale22.5 
5419:43   Darcy Lines U13WChester-le-Street20.7 
5520:07   Rosie Anderson U13WBlackhill17.1 
5620:09   Keira Peck U13WMorpeth14.4 
5720:10   Holly Mae Briggs U13WBlyth28.7 
5820:13   Molly Johnston U13WAlnwick21.0 
5920:22   Poppy DoddsU13WAlnwick Harriers  
6020:25   Jessie Richardson U13WNorth Shields Poly26.7 
6120:29   Isabelle Maddison U13WDurham18.7 
6220:48   Jessie Dornan U13WGateshead26.8 
6322:00   Laura Whitman U13WTyne Bridge26.8 
6422:13   Ava Findlay U13WAlnwick28.1 
6523:06   Lilyella Smethurst U13WChester-le-Street25.3 
 
4KXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
114:21   Christopher Perkins U15MBirtley-0.3 
214:39   Joshua Blevins U15MNorth Shields Poly-0.4 
314:53   Joe Dixon U15MMorpeth0.1 
415:16   Will Collinson U15MBlaydon2.4 
515:21   Tom Slane U15MBlackhill1.1 
615:25   Brandon Pye U15MHoughton Harriers5.4 
715:40   Bertie Marr U15MMorpeth3.0 
815:41   Daniel Laidler U15MDurham9.2 
915:49   Ryan Davies U15MMorpeth0.9 
1015:51   Ben Hodgson U15MBillingham1.9 
1116:07   Samuel Terry U15MDurham3.3 
1216:13   George Beevers U15MBirtley5.5 
1316:13   Ethan Bond U15MGosforth1.5 
1416:26   Marcus Laws U15MTynedale3.5 
1516:26   James Wilcock U15MDarlington H10.0 
1616:29   Gregor Batley U15MAlnwick12.4 
1716:38   Max Murray John U15MAlnwick6.5 
1816:39   Liam Roche U15MMorpeth3.2 
1916:40   Matthew Walton U15MMorpeth5.3 
2016:46   Dillon Thomas Revell U15MSunderland3.5 
2116:49   William Devere OwenU15MMorpeth Harriers &  
2217:04   Owen Hedley U15MJarrow & Hebburn7.0 
2317:08   Jack Farrel U15MNew Marske5.3 
2417:20   Luca Shaw U15MGateshead12.8 
2517:27   Joseph Lonergan U15MBlaydon9.4 
2617:36   Benjamin Weston U15MSouth Shields4.9 
2717:37   Matthew Burton U15MSouth Shields6.2 
2817:46   Fraser Allan U15MBillingham5.8 
2917:51   Reese SlaterU15MGosforth Harriers &  
3017:54   Ben Lewis DavidsonU15MHoughton Harriers &  
3118:01   Noah Curran U15MGateshead7.3 
3218:03   Jak Jarvis U15MSunderland8.0 
3318:08   Oliver Ezeoke U15MGateshead8.5 
3418:09   Adam Richards U15MBlackhill7.8 
3518:16   Thomas Rowe U15MSedgefield8.8 
3618:16   Charles McManusU15MNorth Shields  
3718:32   Carl Charlton U15MHoughton Harriers12.5 
3818:48   Tom HaltonU15MNew Marske Harriers  
3918:53   Vincent Shepherdson U15MSedgefield9.6 
4019:07   Lewis Miller U15MGosforth9.4 
4119:08   Ethan Stokes U15MDurham10.0 
4219:15   Ewan Heron U15MSouth Shields6.8 
4319:20   Finlay Wilde U15MAlnwick14.6 
4419:39   Fintan Airey U15MLow Fell13.5 
4519:40   Zak Kettle U15MTyne Bridge8.2 
4619:42   Finlay Telfer U15MAlnwick13.2 
4720:00   Ben Thorpe U15MBlaydon12.7 
4820:12   Cassius Dornan U15MGateshead9.5 
4920:19   Ryan Thomas Rear U15MSunderland15.5 
5020:39   Riley Middleton U15MNew Marske11.7 
5121:15   David Newby U15MLow Fell10.2 
5221:27   Alex Wallace U15MBlaydon14.7 
5321:39   Rob Boddy U15MGosforth16.4 
5422:42   Owen GillU15MAlnwick Harriers  
5524:35   Kyle Christopher Rear U15MSunderland23.7 
4KXC U15W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
116:37   Katie Francis U15WBirtley5.0 
216:51   Ellie Van der Merwe U15WNorth Shields Poly7.4 
316:57   Millie Breese U15WAlnwick6.0 
417:07   Holly Waugh U15WNorth Shields Poly5.4 
517:15   Abigail Elizabeth Leiper U15WMorpeth6.3 
617:25   Hannah Bowyer U15WBlackhill7.5 
717:38   Marissa Boon U15WDarlington H6.4 
817:43   Hannah Johnston U15WAlnwick8.2 
917:49   Alix Walton U15WBlackhill8.0 
1018:05   Freya Clarkson U15WChester-le-Street6.3 
1118:23   Anya Crowder U15WGateshead10.4 
1218:24   Imogen Lillie U15WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)7.9 
1318:30   Mia Wetherill U15WDarlington H7.4 
1418:34   Lauren Brown U15WAlnwick9.3 
1518:35   Emma McNeill U15WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)8.8 
1618:35   Jess Sails U15WTynedale7.8 
1718:44   Alice Lewis U15WGosforth7.7 
1818:48   Imogen Nicole Bungay U15WElswick10.7 
1918:50   Macy Kelly U15WDarlington H9.5 
2018:51   Katie Joslyn U15WNorth Shields Poly/Northumberland Schs7.6 
2119:09   Isabel Troop U15WNew Marske10.1 
2219:19   Zara NaughtonU15WMorpeth Harriers &  
2319:20   Poppie Addison U15WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)8.2 
2419:26   Erin Keeler-ClarkU15WHoughton Harriers &  
2519:30   Isabel Herbert U15WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)8.9 
2619:38   Jessica Peart U15WDurham8.9 
2719:47   Molly Anderson U15WBlackhill12.5 
2820:03   Amy Stewart U15WSouth Shields12.8 
2920:08   Ava Local U15WDerwentside13.0 
3020:09   Sam Potts U15WAlnwick10.8 
3120:11   Faye Landless U15WGosforth8.2 
Page: 1 2 3 4