North Eastern County Championships External Results
Alnwick
14 Dec 19
5.2KXC 3KXC 4KXC 6KXC 8KXC 12KXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
5.2KXC U20W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
119:06Lucy-Erin Hunter U20WDarlington H3.1 
219:17Elisha Tait U20WGateshead/Birmingham Uni3.2 
319:20Chloe Wellings U20WGateshead2.7 
419:34Emily Chong U17WChester-le-Street3.6 
519:55Ines Curran U17WGateshead2.7 
620:12Tess Graham U17WBirtley6.2 
720:17Cecilia Reid U17WBlaydon6.4 
820:26Eva Hardie U20WHoughton Harriers6.1 
920:37Holly Peck U17WMorpeth7.0 
1020:50Anna Pigford U17WHoughton Harriers4.8 
1121:11Laura Havis U20WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)7.1 
1221:24Nicole Phillips U17WHoughton Harriers7.2 
1321:41Rosie Hughes U17WGateshead5.5 
1421:49Sarah Knight U20WSunderland10.7 
1522:07Emily Jones U20WJarrow & Hebburn9.6 
1622:14Eve Quinn U20WSunderland11.0 
1722:31Rhiannon Hedley U17WMorpeth7.3 
1822:37Abby Lewis U17WBlaydon10.7 
1922:39Amy Ellis U17WGosforth10.0 
2022:45Suzannah Fielding U17WElswick10.4 
2122:46Hannah Tumia U17WElswick9.4 
2222:53Lara Megan Greggs U17WHoughton Harriers10.4 
2322:54Amy Drummond U17WBirtley11.9 
2422:55Jessica Levy U17WBlaydon11.5 
2522:59Abbigail AndersonU20WChester Le Street &  
2623:12Kirsty Duffin U20WMorpeth12.7 
2723:47Chloe Fairclough U17WBirtley11.6 
2823:58Kirsty Melissa Nash U17WNorth Shields Poly9.5 
2924:19Hayley Dobinson U20WSunderland/Northumbria Uni12.0 
3024:32Erin Bowyer U17WBlackhill11.5 
3124:39Lauren Jones U17WChester-le-Street11.4 
3224:45Eve Southern U20WBirtley9.3 
3325:07Kate Gaffing U17WMorpeth12.3 
3425:10Ella Lea U17WGosforth16.3 
3525:33Ailsa Batley U17WAlnwick17.6 
3625:45Carys Purves U17WGosforth13.7 
3725:58Evie Compson U17WSunderland15.2 
3826:45Lydia Stoker U17WSunderland17.1 
 
3KXC U13M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
113:44Alex Boyer U13MDarlington H2.4 
214:03Theo Dragoi U13MGateshead3.3 
314:24Zac Brannon U13MNorth Shields Poly6.7 
414:36Matthew Das U13MGateshead5.4 
514:44William Jardine U13MDurham5.4 
614:51Ethan Marron U13MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)5.9 
714:55Matthew Downs U13MNew Marske4.5 
814:59Aiden Wilkinson U13MDurham10.2 
915:00Elwood Kelley U13MDarlington H4.8 
1015:02Jack Price U13MAlnwick10.3 
1115:03Oliver Tomlinson U13MMorpeth5.3 
1215:21Alex Lienard U13MGateshead4.4 
1315:23Sam Emery U13MGateshead10.2 
1415:24Harry Knox U13MAlnwick8.2 
1515:25Harry Garrett U13MGateshead11.0 
1615:25Harry Lyons U13MDarlington H1.8 
1715:26Joseph McGinley U13MHoughton Harriers8.4 
1815:29Benjamin Maley U13MNorth Shields Poly8.1 
1915:42Adam Feenan U13MNorth Shields Poly7.0 
2015:56Harris Hall U13MAlnwick7.6 
2116:09Harry Furness U13MNorth Shields Poly4.2 
2216:10Mehdi Ben-Tiba U13MNew Marske9.4 
2316:11Liam McDonaghU13MAlnwick Harriers  
2416:15Ben Riddiough U13MNew Marske9.8 
2516:15Ethan Taylor U13MJarrow & Hebburn15.7 
2616:19Jacob Brown U13MBillingham8.8 
2716:20Jake Stroud U13MElswick14.9 
2816:20Sonny Lewins U13MGateshead8.7 
2916:30Joe Willis U13MSunderland8.9 
3016:30Mac Walton U13MWallsend12.9 
3116:39Thomas Pigford U13MHoughton Harriers5.0 
3216:41David Carr U13MTyne Bridge8.1 
3316:50Matthew Vest U13MDarlington H10.3 
3416:56Olly HayesU13MNorth Shields  
3517:04Thomas Francis U13MBirtley12.5 
3617:10Matthew Drummond U13MBirtley11.2 
3717:18Matthew Waters U13MGateshead12.1 
3817:23Lewis Watson U13MBirtley11.7 
3917:24Ben Brownless U13MBirtley14.9 
4017:24George Turner U13MNorth Shields Poly17.2 
4117:33Jake Moir U13MTyne Bridge8.3 
4217:36Robert Atkinson U13MBlaydon18.5 
4317:41Jonathan Maley U13MNorth Shields Poly11.2 
4417:57Jacob WatersonU13MSunderland Harriers &  
4518:00Cooper Wilde U13MAlnwick20.7 
4618:09James Allen U13MBillingham12.6 
4718:23Maximus Murray U13MBlaydon21.2 
4818:27Ben Scantlebury U13MNorth Shields Poly4.5 
4918:28Joshua Darron Brown U13MHoughton Harriers15.1 
5018:35Ryan King U13MHoughton Harriers6.6 
5118:38Hamish Dotchin U13MNorth Shields Poly25.4 
5218:41Joseph Ashman U13MGosforth11.5 
5318:49Daniel Burton U13MSouth Shields11.6 
5418:59Matthew Maley U13MNorth Shields Poly11.3 
5519:16Sam Punn U13MGateshead20.1 
5619:23Owen Barron U13MChester-le-Street18.5 
5719:51Tom Wallace U13MBlaydon19.0 
5819:52Mason BulfinU13MNorth Shields  
5919:53Jacob Lloyd U13MTynedale19.8 
6020:05Daniel Walton U13MBlackhill17.2 
6121:43Alex Knight U13MAlnwick17.0 
3KXC U13W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
115:02Zara Jones U13WDarlington H6.1 
215:03Sophie Quinn U13WBillingham6.7 
315:14Eden Creasey U13WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)5.1 
415:21Charlotte Dillon U13WDurham3.5 
515:44Annabel Milburn U13WGateshead6.8 
615:55Poppy Wilde U13WElswick8.1 
716:02Ellie Fellows U13WBlaydon9.2 
816:04Hannah Wightman U13WGosforth6.8 
916:11Darcey Tullis U13WJarrow & Hebburn7.6 
1016:16Maria Gaines U13WTynedale12.3 
1116:17Emma Ashman U13WGosforth9.2 
1216:26Poppy Old U13WElswick5.2 
1316:31Ella Jones U13WChester-le-Street8.8 
1416:37Hannah Atkinson U13WNorth Shields Poly10.5 
1516:38Jocelyn Black U13WNorth Shields Poly11.4 
1616:39Tabitha Robson U13WTynedale9.9 
1716:47Hannah McIntoshU13WJarrow & Hebburn AC  
1816:53Evie Peart U13WDurham11.5 
1916:56Jennifer Iceton U13WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)11.0 
2017:04Isabel Swanston U13WBlackhill17.2 
2117:11Marina Swift U13WGateshead12.9 
2217:18Amelia Dale U13WChester-le-Street16.6 
2317:19Libby Hammond U13WDarlington H10.7 
2417:20Poppy Watson U13WTynedale14.5 
2517:21Kate Terry U13WTynedale15.0 
2617:23Evie Godden U13WAlnwick20.8 
2717:27Chloe Givens U13WAlnwick14.9 
2817:37Lucy Milburn U13WElswick7.0 
2917:41Grace Pettit U13WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)11.9 
3017:43Savannah Tarn U13WDarlington H9.8 
3117:44Freya Lillie U13WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)12.0 
3217:50Lottie Graves U13WShildon12.5 
3318:02Maggie Graham U13WBirtley14.6 
3418:02Daisy Graham U13WBirtley11.4 
3518:04Niamh Adams U13WBlyth13.5 
3618:11Iona Johnstone U13WGateshead13.0 
3718:11Isla Louise Wilkie U13WDerwentside11.1 
3818:13Sydney Lauren Bungay U13WElswick15.7 
3918:14Amelia Jones U13WChester-le-Street10.4 
4018:16Elle Sperring U13WGateshead12.0 
4118:21Jessica Greggs U13WHoughton Harriers10.6 
4218:22Sophie Henderson U13WElswick13.8 
4318:22Hazel Richardson U13WBlaydon14.5 
4418:24Ellie Kennedy U13WGosforth11.3 
4518:32Lydia Wilkinson U13WGosforth12.5 
4618:40Ruby Dann U13WNorth Shields Poly22.0 
4718:44Freya Stockley U13WHoughton Harriers14.8 
4818:45Ruby Russell U13WElswick22.8 
4918:47Frances ElliotU13WGosforth Harriers &  
5019:04Isabel May Wood U13WBlyth20.1 
5119:30Ruby Colver U13WTyne Bridge16.7 
5219:31Isabella Russell U13WElswick11.6 
5319:34Esme Pugh U13WTynedale21.6 
5419:43Darcy Lines U13WChester-le-Street14.0 
5520:07Rosie Anderson U13WBlackhill16.4 
5620:09Keira Peck U13WMorpeth14.5 
5720:10Holly Mae Briggs U13WBlyth26.7 
5820:13Molly Johnston U13WAlnwick20.6 
5920:22Poppy DoddsU13WAlnwick Harriers  
6020:25Jessie Richardson U13WNorth Shields Poly27.3 
6120:29Isabelle Maddison U13WDurham18.9 
6220:48Jessie Dornan U13WGateshead24.7 
6322:00Laura Whitman U13WTyne Bridge22.5 
6422:13Ava Findlay U13WAlnwick26.8 
6523:06Lilyella Smethurst U13WChester-le-Street24.4 
 
4KXC U15M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
114:21Christopher Perkins U15MBirtley-2.0 
214:39Joshua Blevins U15MNorth Shields Poly-2.2 
314:53Joe Dixon U15MMorpeth-0.2 
415:16Will Collinson U15MBlaydon0.8 
515:21Tom Slane U15MBlackhill0.2 
615:25Brandon Pye U15MHoughton Harriers1.0 
715:40Bertie Marr U15MMorpeth-0.1 
815:41Daniel Laidler U15MDurham6.3 
915:49Ryan Davies U15MMorpeth-0.4 
1015:51Ben Hodgson U15MBillingham1.4 
1116:07Samuel Terry U15MDurham0.6 
1216:13George Beevers U15MBirtley4.2 
1316:13Ethan Bond U15MGosforth-0.5 
1416:26Marcus Laws U15MTynedale3.4 
1516:26James Wilcock U15MDarlington H4.3 
1616:29Gregor Batley U15MAlnwick12.0 
1716:38Max Murray John U15MAlnwick6.5 
1816:39Liam Roche U15MMorpeth1.0 
1916:40Matthew Walton U15MMorpeth2.4 
2016:46Dillon Thomas Revell U15MSunderland2.5 
2116:49William de Vere Owen U15MMorpeth1.6 
2217:04Owen Hedley U15MJarrow & Hebburn5.5 
2317:08Jack Farrel U15MNew Marske5.2 
2417:20Luca Shaw U15MGateshead9.5 
2517:27Joseph Lonergan U15MBlaydon9.4 
2617:36Benjamin Weston U15MSouth Shields4.3 
2717:37Matthew Burton U15MSouth Shields5.9 
2817:46Fraser Allan U15MBillingham2.4 
2917:51Reece Slater U15MGosforth4.9 
3017:54Ben Lewis DavidsonU15MHoughton Harriers &  
3118:01Noah Curran U15MGateshead6.6 
3218:03Jak Jarvis U15MSunderland6.8 
3318:08Oliver Ezeoke U15MGateshead8.7 
3418:09Adam Richards U15MBlackhill7.2 
3518:16Thomas Rowe U15MSedgefield9.0 
3618:16Charles McManus U15MNorth Shields Poly6.1 
3718:32Carl Charlton U15MHoughton Harriers10.6 
3818:48Tom HaltonU15MNew Marske Harriers  
3918:53Vincent Shepherdson U15MSedgefield9.5 
4019:07Lewis Miller U15MGosforth7.9 
4119:08Ethan Stokes U15MDurham7.0 
4219:15Ewan Heron U15MSouth Shields6.9 
4319:20Finlay Wilde U15MAlnwick14.2 
4419:39Fintan Airey U15MLow Fell11.8 
4519:40Zak Kettle U15MTyne Bridge7.2 
4619:42Finlay Telfer U15MAlnwick11.8 
4720:00Ben Thorpe U15MBlaydon12.6 
4820:12Cassius Dornan U15MGateshead8.1 
4920:19Ryan Thomas Rear U15MSunderland15.6 
5020:39Riley Middleton U15MNew Marske11.6 
5121:15David Newby U15MLow Fell10.1 
5221:27Alex Wallace U15MBlaydon14.6 
5321:39Rob Boddy U15MGosforth16.0 
5422:42Owen Gill U15MAlnwick20.5 
5524:35Kyle Christopher Rear U15MSunderland23.8 
4KXC U15W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
116:37Katie Francis U15WBirtley3.5 
216:51Ellie Van der Merwe U15WNorth Shields Poly6.6 
316:57Millie Breese U15WAlnwick3.4 
417:07Holly Waugh U15WNorth Shields Poly5.5 
517:15Abigail Elizabeth Leiper U15WMorpeth5.5 
617:25Hannah Bowyer U15WBlackhill6.3 
717:38Marissa Boon U15WDarlington H5.2 
817:43Hannah Johnston U15WAlnwick8.4 
917:49Alix Walton U15WBlackhill7.8 
1018:05Freya Clarkson U15WChester-le-Street5.9 
1118:23Anya Crowder U15WGateshead10.7 
1218:24Imogen Lillie U15WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)6.4 
1318:30Mia Wetherill U15WDarlington H6.7 
1418:34Lauren Brown U15WAlnwick9.6 
1518:35Emma McNeill U15WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)8.3 
1618:35Jess Sails U15WTynedale4.6 
1718:44Alice Lewis U15WGosforth7.5 
1818:48Imogen Nicole Bungay U15WElswick7.4 
1918:50Macy Kelly U15WDarlington H7.9 
2018:51Katie Joslyn U15WNorth Shields Poly/Northumberland Schs6.7 
2119:09Isabel Troop U15WNew Marske10.1 
2219:19Zara NaughtonU15WMorpeth Harriers &  
2319:20Poppie Addison U15WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)8.3 
2419:26Erin Keeler-ClarkU15WHoughton Harriers &  
2519:30Isabel Herbert U15WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)8.9 
2619:38Jessica Peart U15WDurham8.6 
2719:47Molly Anderson U15WBlackhill12.9 
2820:03Amy Stewart U15WSouth Shields8.6 
2920:08Ava Local U15WDerwentside13.4 
3020:09Sam Potts U15WAlnwick11.0 
3120:11Faye Landless U15WGosforth8.0 
Page: 1 2 3 4