South Manchester parkrun # 26 External Results
South Manchester
5 Jun 10
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:27   Kevin Brydon  S25MTrafford17:3916:082.5 
218:41   Timothy Fletcher  SENMUnattached18:0416:525.2 
318:48   Benjamin Harris PBS30MRetford17:4916:39-1.1 
419:09   Gavin Brown  V40MUnattached17:5317:365.0 
519:16   Shane Wolstencroft  V35MSalford Met18:4118:104.9 
619:20   Chris Marshall  V40MEllesmere Port17:3617:364.8 
719:40   Markus Coffey  V35MUnattached18:3817:574.8 
819:48   Robert Cunningham  S20MIlkley19:0517:513.5 
1020:08   Robert Powell  U15MLeigh/Trafford18:4118:4135.9 
920:08   Richard Powell  U18MTrafford18:0016:450.2 
1120:16   Andrew Baron Kelmanson  SENMUnattached19:3419:3436.0 
1220:20   Matt Dalby PBSENMUnattached20:2020:2036.0 
1320:37   Mark Szeliga Szolkowski  V35MSale Harriers Manchester18:4218:4236.0 
1420:54   Gary Evans  V45MSale Harriers Manchester20:4019:3712.6 
1521:06   Paul McErlean  SENMUnattached19:0919:0916.9 
1621:12   Bernard Riley  V55MSpectrum20:1520:0614.7 
1721:14   Nick Stafford SBSENMUnattached21:1420:5136.0 
1821:23   Craig Partridge  V40MAltrincham20:4820:3210.2 
1921:26   Hanes Abdulkadir  SENMUnattached18:5518:495.9 
2021:29   Nicholas Guy Williams  V35MUnattached20:3620:3616.4 
2121:30   Chris Vurley PBSENMUnattached19:4119:4136.0 
2221:35   Stuart Calderbank  V60MNorthern Masters21:0020:2521.8 
2321:37   George Lander  SENMUnattached21:2021:2036.0 
2421:39   Geoff Hall  SENMUnattached20:5320:5314.3 
2521:40   Jennifer Warner  U20WStilton/Manchester Uni21:1020:5936.0 
2621:41   Steven Henderson  S25MSale Harriers Manchester18:4417:060.9 
2721:43   John A Battersby  V50MSale Harriers Manchester20:0520:059.3 
2821:47   Neil Canham  V60MTrafford20:2120:2118.0 
2921:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3021:57   Mike Cunningham  V65MManchester H/Northern Masters20:2420:2414.7 
3122:06   Thomas Vaughan  SENMUnattached20:3920:3336.0 
3222:08   Benjamin Luke Swatridge PBSENMUnattached22:0822:0836.0 
3322:09   Vicky Smith PBS25WBelle Vue22:0921:1517.3 
3422:19   Mohammad Yadegarfar  S20MUnattached20:4919:0215.4 
3522:21   Mark Riley  SENMUnattached20:2119:3618.8 
3622:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3722:37   Joel Wilkinson  V40MUnattached21:4421:4434.5 
3822:42   Neil Murphy  V45MMacclesfield21:0021:0012.9 
3922:52   Brendan Murden  V60MUnattached21:1921:1936.0 
4022:55   Christopher Munro  S20MStubbington Green18:1218:1236.0 
4123:02   Razdar Alom  SENMUnattached18:4318:4336.0 
4223:08   James Graham  V35MUnattached21:4521:0530.4 
4323:12   Robert Hayes  S20MUnattached21:3721:3736.0 
4423:13   Filippos Chatzimichail PBSENMUnattached23:1323:1336.0 
4523:17   Debs Coey SBSENWUnattached23:1722:4734.2 
4623:22   Michael Dunne  V60MSale Harriers Manchester20:3220:3212.7 
4723:25   Iain Wilson  SENMUnattached22:2522:2527.5 
4823:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4923:29   James Rowland  SENMUnattached22:0220:489.2 
5023:33   Daniel Davenport  SENMUnattached21:4020:5636.0 
5123:35   Chris Eaves  SENMUnattached21:5920:3136.0 
5223:39   Victoria Byrne  SENWUnattached22:2822:2836.0 
5323:47   Jacqueline Cordingley  V50WSale Harriers Manchester21:1421:149.5 
5423:53   Mike Pollard SBV40MEpsom Oddballs22:1820:4810.4 
5524:05   Sarah Mattin  SENWUnattached21:1721:1735.3 
5624:08   Steve Pratt  SENMUnattached22:3120:1933.1 
5724:12   Andrew Hyde PBSENMUnattached24:1223:5435.4 
5824:42   Neil Gallagher  S20MUnattached22:1822:1835.2 
5924:48   Alan Hinton  SENMUnattached22:0919:4336.0 
6024:58   Andrew Acton  V45MWilmslow/Handforth, Wilmslow Alderley23:5923:3519.4 
6125:04   Chris Reilly PBSENMUnattached25:0425:0436.0 
6225:13   Chidozie Ewuzie PBSENMUnattached22:5922:5936.0 
6325:17   Tom Gregory  SENMUnattached24:0624:0624.8 
6425:38   Jennifer Hatch  S20WUnattached23:3319:096.1 
6526:00   Jelvin Lee  SENMUnattached24:3124:3136.0 
6626:04   Anthony Hughes  V35MUnattached25:3025:3034.0 
6726:08   Brian Bradshaw  V45MSale Harriers Manchester23:3022:5615.0 
6826:15   Sharon Feldmann  V40WUnattached25:3225:3136.0 
6926:19   Mandy Roberts  SENWUnattached23:3723:3725.1 
7026:25   Caroline Baba  S30WManchester H24:4523:5814.1 
7126:34   Diana Scotcher  V50WUnattached24:4624:2520.7 
7226:36   Stefanie Elstub  S25WUnattached25:5825:4719.6 
7326:38   Deano Phillips PBSENMUnattached23:4122:1029.8 
7426:39   Jane Pickles  V35WUnattached25:5924:3521.2 
7526:42   Tim Blackwell  V35MUnattached22:5920:2510.9 
7626:51   Miran Aprahamian  V55MSale Harriers Manchester21:1521:1520.0 
7727:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7827:06   Tors Squires  SENWUnattached24:5821:5536.0 
7927:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8027:31   Vivien Bartoli  V45WUnattached25:2825:2819.5 
8127:32   Christopher Kung  SENMUnattached26:0324:2636.0 
8227:47   Andrew Callan SBV35MSpringburn27:4717:423.8 
8328:00   Martin R Kirk  V40MUnattached26:4026:4030.7 
8428:09   Sally Cooper  SENWUnattached24:2422:5436.0 
8528:24   P Holland V40MUnattached    
8628:25   Laura Ferguson  SENWUnattached26:0526:0536.0 
8728:31   Claire V Hutchinson PBV35WUnattached26:4925:5236.0 
8828:42   Phil Bryan  SENMUnattached24:1223:0035.4 
8928:43   Mike Gilbert  V65MLiverpool H26:3125:3527.1 
9028:46   Susan Walker  V35WDragons (Sale)26:5625:0725.8 
9128:56   Lucie Prior PBSENWUnattached28:5628:5636.0 
9228:58   Lynsey Haines  S30WStockport27:5426:4136.0 
9329:00   Daniel Kendal PBSENMUnattached29:0029:0036.0 
9429:13   Karen Horton PBV45WUnattached28:0727:2824.7 
9529:31   Darien Jane Rozentals PBSENWUnattached26:0826:0836.0 
9629:39   Carmel Salvidge  S20WEast Hull25:5221:2813.7 
9729:41   Abigail Marklew  SENWUnattached28:3025:2319.1 
9829:42   Kerry Bailey PBV40WUnattached29:4229:4236.0 
9929:42   Ann Harris  S30WRetford25:3421:4911.8 
10031:01   Josephine Elizabeth Ellis  SENWUnattached29:3329:3336.0 
10131:36   Noah Douglas  U18MUnattached30:1420:0911.1 
10231:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10331:39   Michael Barker  SENMUnattached30:3227:2336.0 
10431:54   Eleanor Reyland  SENWUnattached30:3330:3336.0 
10531:58   Geoff Howarth  V75MNorthern Masters27:4227:4236.0 
10632:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10732:28   Sue Neesham  V55WUnattached30:4230:4236.0 
10832:35   Rebecca Rogers  SENWUnattached27:0427:0436.0 
10932:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11033:26   Shazad Jamil PBSENMUnattached33:2633:2636.0 
11133:26   Tariq Ghani PBSENMUnattached33:2633:2636.0 
11233:58   Ian Gilliver V55MManchester & District Orienteering Club    
11334:08   Zeeshan Jameel  SENMUnattached33:3433:3436.0 
11434:08   Maria Jameel  SENWUnattached33:3433:3436.0 
11534:21   Esther Douglas  U18WUnattached31:0922:3017.2 
11634:22   Hannah Robinson  V35WUnattached23:5223:1519.5 
11735:01   Yasmin Younis  V35WUnattached32:2728:5135.8 
11835:03   Joanne Williamson SBV35WUnattached35:0325:2236.0 
11935:04   David Williamson  V40MSwinton24:3623:3520.0 
12035:18   Sam Harris  SENMUnattached33:5931:3336.0 
12135:45   Theresa Fenton  V55WUnattached31:1831:1836.0 
12235:45   Frank Rogers  V35MBelle Vue21:3021:3016.4 
12339:26   Lisa Maria Barber  V40WUnattached35:4832:3336.0 
12441:48   Natascha Charalambou  SENWUnattached33:1033:1036.0