Banstead Woods parkrun # 157 External Results
Banstead Woods
29 May 10
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:38   Tony Tuohy  V45MDulwich17:1416:431.5 
217:42   Adam Gye PBU18MSouth London17:4217:4236.0 
318:11   David Williamson SBV40MTadworth17:3417:203.0 
418:51   Roland Townson SBV45MUnattached18:5118:186.8 
518:57   Simeon Bates  SENMEpsom & Ewell18:2316:5210.0 
619:05   Roger Bryant  V40MCollingwood18:4817:383.8 
719:08   Tony Trundley  V40MCollingwood18:4618:346.2 
819:11   Martin Valkenburg PBV35MEpsom & Ewell18:4118:419.3 
919:22   Sally Read-Cayton PBV45WWoking/Veterans/Crawley/Reigate Priory19:2219:2220.5 
1019:28   Alan Ezen PBS30MEpsom & Ewell19:2818:0128.2 
1119:42   Andrew Stalley  V45MCollingwood19:3119:3111.4 
1219:53   Neil McAlpine SBV35MSutton Runners19:5318:168.3 
1320:04   Daniel Pope  S30MUnattached19:2617:221.3 
1420:14   Alex James  U18MOxted19:2219:2236.0 
1520:21   Bill Arnold  V45MSouth London19:2619:156.0 
1620:46   Chris Barker  V50MUnattached20:2020:2015.6 
1720:50   Andy Alsleben  V40MCollingwood19:5819:2936.0 
1820:59   Peter Emery SBV50MSouth London20:5919:448.7 
1920:59   Mark Best SBV50MCrawley20:4120:1423.6 
2020:59   Mike Mason SBS30MSutton & District20:5018:213.2 
2121:03   Gerry Smith  V55MEpsom & Ewell20:1119:2512.3 
2221:06   Chris Mankelow PBV35MUnattached21:0619:5116.5 
2321:07   Neil James Hamilton SBV45MReigate Priory21:0719:298.4 
2421:09   Ryan Thomas Goodwin SBS20MEpsom Oddballs21:0921:0035.9 
2521:17   Steph McCall  U18WSutton & District19:5217:032.5 
2621:23   David Mccall  V40MSutton Runners20:5019:446.8 
2721:28   Jim Boyling  V45MEpsom Oddballs20:2520:1321.3 
2821:45   Gerard Francis Thompson  V40MUnattached21:3421:0011.6 
2921:51   Viv Mitchell  V45WSouth London/Blackheath & Bromley21:2720:4315.5 
3021:52   Stephen Smullen PBV50MUnattached21:5221:5234.4 
3122:02   Jack Lewis PBU18MUnattached21:4521:4536.0 
3222:10   Ceara Joyce SBV40WEpsom Oddballs21:5321:1312.6 
3322:24   Hannah-Mai Flynn  U15WSouth London21:4720:007.5 
3422:27   Alan Collis  V55M26.221:3420:2335.7 
3522:29   Phyllis Flynn  V45WStragglers20:0519:348.5 
3622:30   Jo Quantrill SBV55WSouth London/Dulwich22:3021:3112.6 
3722:37   Matt Robins  V40MSouth London22:1422:1436.0 
3822:47   Kevin Hoskins PBV35MUnattached22:1821:1612.4 
3922:50   Peter Trotman  V45MUnattached21:3621:3214.4 
4022:54   Tessa Billups SBU15WSouth London21:2420:259.6 
4122:54   Paul Lee-smith SBV35MUnattached21:5421:5436.0 
4222:55   David Clarke  V45MUnattached22:2522:2515.5 
4322:57   Toby Kent PBV40MSouth London22:5722:0311.1 
4422:58   Gerri Hart  V60WEpsom Allsorts22:3121:2824.9 
4522:58   Paul R Hart  V55MEpsom Oddballs20:5720:5724.9 
4623:02   Amy Billups SBU15WSouth London23:0219:035.5 
4723:23   Gavin Savage  S25MTrail Running Association22:3019:3930.3 
4823:24   Richard Thomas George Oliver PBV50MSouth London23:2423:2436.0 
4923:27   Martin Farrelly  V35MTadworth21:5020:2632.3 
5023:30   Joan May SBV40WUnattached21:5421:4633.4 
5123:33   David Warren  V50MCroydon/Southern Counties Vets22:1718:4218.6 
5223:34   Jonathan Sharrock PBV35MUnattached23:2022:1212.5 
5323:37   Chris P Taylor  S30MClapham Chasers22:3922:3934.5 
5423:43   Tim Lunn  V45M26.222:4222:4236.0 
5523:49   Yasmin Anderson  S30WCroydon23:3722:0516.0 
5623:53   Mike Vickery  V40MUnattached23:0523:0425.7 
5723:59   Gemma Butt  S20WReigate Priory23:0522:2827.1 
5824:11   Nick Cambridge SBV60MVeterans24:1123:3421.8 
5924:29   Alastair Carr  V45MSouth London22:3022:2325.7 
6024:31   Martin Le Jeune V50MWickham Avenue Strollers    
6124:32   AN Other         
6224:38   Bianca Best  V35WUnattached23:1322:5136.0 
6324:51   John Miller  V50MUnattached24:1423:0522.6 
6424:53   Patrick Bew PBU15MSouth London23:1419:085.2 
6524:53   Holly Clark PBU15WSouth London24:5324:5336.0 
6624:58   Anthony Bannister  V45MSutton Runners24:5123:5525.4 
6725:01   John Daley  V50MEpsom Oddballs24:3524:3536.0 
6825:03   Ashley Best  U18MUnattached22:1921:4936.0 
6925:04   Carol Goodwin SBV50WEpsom Allsorts24:0824:0836.0 
7025:17   Fin O'regan PBV45MUnattached23:0621:5915.1 
7125:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7225:20   Mark Robert Kelly  V45MUnattached23:1121:5514.7 
7325:24   Sue Goddard PBV40WUnattached25:2424:5829.6 
7425:27   Martin Bates  V40MSutton Runners24:5224:5236.0 
7525:37   Alexander Matthew Riddle  V35MUnattached25:0324:2836.0 
7625:47   Elaine Reddyhoff  V50W26.224:2824:2823.5 
7725:50   Sharon Marett-gregory  V45WSouth London25:2624:5736.0 
7825:52   David P Morris SBV40MUnattached24:0921:379.9 
7925:58   Harry Cambridge  S20MOrpington25:5523:4922.8 
8026:06   Emma Doyle SBU15WSouth London24:5624:4036.0 
8126:13   Jim Hobbs  V60MUnattached26:0926:0936.0 
8226:17   Malcolm Matthews  V55MUnattached24:3424:3222.4 
8326:21   Peter Georgiades PBV55MSouth London25:3223:1120.3 
8426:24   Russ Billups SBV45MUnattached25:2323:4936.0 
8526:48   Stelios Andrew PBV45MUnattached25:3824:5434.7 
8626:53   Christian Georgiades PBU18MUnattached25:3623:2236.0 
8726:55   Judy Davies  V60WEpsom Allsorts26:0926:0034.6 
8826:55   Julie Cresswell  V40WUnattached26:3726:3736.0 
8926:56   Jess Walsh PBS20WSutton Runners25:3225:3236.0 
9026:56   Derick Wilkie  V60M26.225:4325:4334.2 
9127:08   Daniel Frith PBV35MUnattached27:0826:4236.0 
9227:10   Richard Clark SBV60MTadworth25:4422:0136.0 
9327:11   Gary Millingen  V45MUnattached25:0925:0436.0 
9427:20   Sally Davis  V50WSouth London27:0325:1720.4 
9527:38   Miki Coiley  V55MReigate Priory26:5126:2623.6 
9627:40   Susan Esslemont SBV45WEpsom Allsorts26:1426:1425.8 
9727:47   Alan Imeson  V55MTadworth25:3524:4927.3 
9827:48   Kate Hubner SBV40WUnattached27:4827:1433.6 
9927:54   Carmenna Bailey PBV55WUnattached27:3827:3825.4 
10028:02   Stewart Howe SBV55MSutton Runners26:4524:4823.0 
10128:02   Barry Walker  V65MDulwich26:2525:1136.0 
10228:09   Manjeet Lundh  V40WUnattached26:4026:4026.9 
10328:19   Cyd Ashbridge  U18WUnattached28:0125:4736.0 
10428:23   Gill Stalley  V45WCollingwood26:4826:4826.7 
10528:26   Andy Maxton  V60MEpsom Oddballs26:1625:0325.1 
10628:32   Sam Ashbridge  U18MUnattached24:5223:0536.0 
10728:37   Jamie Barry PBU18MSutton & District27:2024:2636.0 
10828:37   Tony Barry  V45MUnattached27:1726:2636.0 
10929:02   Pauline Maxton  V55WEpsom Allsorts27:5727:5722.8 
11029:06   Bill Grimster PBV55MUnattached29:0627:1234.7 
11129:21   Colette Willers  V50WUnattached26:4526:4536.0 
11229:25   Anne Robertson PBV50WUnattached27:1724:4618.6 
11329:28   Wendy Ballard PBV40WSutton Runners26:5926:3925.8 
11429:52   Amber Jones PBSENWUnattached29:5229:5236.0 
11530:01   Nick Jones PBSENMUnattached30:0130:0136.0 
11630:13   Elizabeth Mason  V55WUnattached29:4628:2821.4 
11730:19   Elizabeth Geraghty  V40WUnattached28:5627:3521.9 
11830:22   Maureen Traynor PBV45WSouth London28:5924:3223.5 
11930:23   Stef Van Bockstaele  U18MUnattached27:3321:0115.5 
12030:23   Koen Van Bockstaele  V40MUnattached23:4922:2135.9 
12130:31   Allan Kuhar  V35MUnattached28:3827:0222.0 
12230:54   Sophie Trotman  U18WUnattached30:0628:4831.4 
12330:57   Kirsty Reader  V35WUnattached29:1129:1136.0 
12430:59   Zoe Hocking SBV45WEpsom Allsorts30:5327:2123.4 
12531:07   Julie Trott  V40WUnattached28:0428:0436.0 
12631:13   Sandra Oreilly PBV45WUnattached27:2625:5134.5 
12731:14   Sue McIntyre SBV45WSutton Runners29:1423:3530.8 
12831:26   Ian Chrystie PBV50MUnattached31:2631:2636.0 
12931:34   Melvin Trundley  V65MCollingwood29:5925:2826.4 
13031:40   Nicola Cobbold  SENWUnattached30:5428:3335.8 
13131:55   Rachel Keeble PBSENWUnattached31:5531:5536.0 
13231:57   Jennifer Grant  V60WSouth London31:3430:3136.0 
13332:06   Josef Filbin  U18MUnattached30:4425:3834.5 
13432:06   Anthony Filbin  V50MUnattached23:4723:4722.0 
13532:10   Marnie Ashbridge PBU18WUnattached32:1032:1036.0 
13632:10   Ian Ashbridge  V45MUnattached24:3223:2636.0 
13732:20   Karen Lewis  V40WUnattached31:5331:5336.0 
13832:42   Lesley Todd  V65WEpsom Allsorts31:0729:1830.1 
13933:17   Fiona Walker SENWFetcham and Leatherhead Dashers     
14033:18   Don Esslemont  V50M26.220:4820:2834.1 
14133:33   Vivienne Riddle  SENWUnattached32:0231:2736.0 
14234:01   Suzanne Carr  SENWUnattached28:4325:4035.1 
14334:03   Karl Murphy  V40MUnattached21:4221:4236.0 
14434:04   Chris Dawe  V35MUnattached22:2521:4532.2 
14534:07   Laura Nicole Foster  U18WUnattached29:4129:4136.0 
14634:07   Nicholas Foster  V45MUnattached25:3224:0819.5 
14734:10   Tim Goldsworthy  V40MUnattached23:4723:4725.5 
14834:49   Lucy Bowskill SBU18WUnattached34:4932:2636.0 
14934:49   Allen Cartwright  V35MUnattached27:5727:5736.0 
15034:53   Leah Purvis  V40WUnattached32:4431:5736.0 
15135:01   Ria Trundley PBV60WCollingwood33:0031:5730.6 
15237:03   Kate Knight  V50WCollingwood35:4029:1734.1 
15341:01   Georgie Hobern  U18WUnattached39:0839:0836.0 
15441:03   Katie Foster SBU18WUnattached41:0327:2836.0 
15545:42   Susan Beech  V45WUnattached39:4439:4436.0